29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 18 (12+6)   Starter: 26 (19+7)

Män
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1David SteinbergBromma IF
11.98
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Eriksson
12.19
Rånäs 4H
12.19
+2.0 PB
  
2Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
11.50
+0.9 SB
  
3Hampus Johansson
11.28
Klippans FK
11.28
+0.9 PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
25.10
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
2Petter LundbergBromma IF
12.43
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Malte Fuchs Edberg
12.08 nwi
Bromma IF
12.08 nwi
  
3Felix Nyberg
11.50 nwi
Bromma IF
11.50 nwi
  
4Mikael Alm
10.51 nwi
IFK Tumba
10.51 nwi
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Petter LundbergBromma IF
12.58
PB
  
5Felix Nyberg
10.38
Bromma IF
10.38
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Petter LundbergBromma IF
29.97
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
2Tim Engqvist
12.94
IFK Tumba
12.94
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
10.73 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
10.73 nwi
  
2David Steinberg
10.69 nwi
Bromma IF
10.69 nwi
  
3Tim Engqvist
10.49 nwi
IFK Tumba
10.49 nwi
  
5Ludvig Wallén
10.02 nwi
Bromma IF
10.02 nwi
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hjalmar Af KlintbergJärvsö IF
33.58
PB
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
25.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Clara BjörnumBromma IF
4.98
+1.8 PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
26.80
Trångsvikens IF
26.80
PB
  
3Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
26.80
Trångsvikens IF
26.80
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
25.56
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
33.95
Marieby GIF
33.95
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Blomqvist
32.43
Marieby GIF
32.43
PB
  
2Linn Bond
Linn Bond 04, Leksands FIK
29.63
Leksands FIK
29.63
PB