0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing 00, Orient 11.20 | 00 | IK Orient | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josef Åberg Josef Åberg 91, Hälle 11.43 | 91 | Hälle IF | 11.43 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Lidman Marcus Lidman 99, Hälle 11.44 | 99 | Hälle IF | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 4:05.84 | 95 | Hälle IF | 4:05.84 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Lagerkvist Stefan Lagerkvist 72, Lysekil SLF 3.15 | 72 | Lysekil SLF | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
1 | Edgaras Cerniauskas Edgaras Cerniauskas 01, Brattås 3.05 | 01 | Brattås CK | 3.05 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 6.26 | 00 | IK Orient | 6.26 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Hälle 13.04 | 95 | Hälle IF | 13.04 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Hälle 38.51 | 95 | Hälle IF | 38.51 | =SB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vidar Wingqvist Vidar Wingqvist 03, Hälle 40.13 | 03 | Hälle IF | 40.13 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Carlsson Alexander Carlsson 03, Hälle 6:37.06 | 03 | Hälle IF | 6:37.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Jernmark Burrows Ludvig Jernmark Burrows 03, Hälle 6:59.46 | 03 | Hälle IF | 6:59.46 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 5.53 | 03 | IK Orient | 5.53 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 03, Ed 10.22 | 03 | Eds SK | 10.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Lycke David Lycke 03, Strömstads IF 10.05 | 03 | Strömstads IF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 03, Ed 30.87 | 03 | Eds SK | 30.87 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Jernmark Burrows Ebba Jernmark Burrows 00, Hälle 1:00.35 | 00 | Hälle IF | 1:00.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI 1:01.04 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:01.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:05.31 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:05.31 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irma Törngård Irma Törngård 03, Hälle 5:34.40 | 03 | Hälle IF | 5:34.40 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 97, Orient 3.65 | 97 | IK Orient | 3.65 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Minna Geerts Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström 4.90w | 03 | Håfreströms IF | 4.90w | +2.2 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 97, Brattås 10.87 | 97 | Brattås CK | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Minna Geerts Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström 44.23 | 03 | Håfreströms IF | 44.23 | =PB |