31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 46 (10+36)   Starter: 51 (11+40)

Män
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Martin Selin
13.68
Ullevi FK
13.68
+1.3 SB
  
5Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
13.20w
+3.3
  
8Viktor Johansson
12.52w
Ullevi FK
12.52w
+2.3
  
M Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Wilhelm Kopp
Wilhelm Kopp 03, DEN
11.34
03DEN
11.34
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

5Zaher Rostom
Zaher Rostom 91, Falkenberg
53.29
Falkenbergs IK
53.29
PB
  
Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
46.67
93DEN
46.67
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

5Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
41.35
Trollhättan FIK
41.35
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

7Daniel Adolfsson
6.11w
Tingbergs AIS
6.11w
+2.1
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.32w
+2.3
  
3Joseph Lindvall
10.94w
Malmö AI
10.94w
+3.4
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

3Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
39.85
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
26.19w
03DEN
26.19w
  
Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
27.33w
02DEN
27.33w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
4Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.34w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
25.77w
  
3Hanna Dahlberg
26.43w
Eslövs AI
26.43w
  
4Hannah Hansson
26.88w
Åhus FIK
26.88w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
26.96
Trollhättan FIK
26.96
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
42.18
04DEN
42.18
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
43.00
03DEN
43.00
  
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
45.47
04DEN
45.47
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Johanna Hofvendahl
5:01.03
IS Göta
5:01.03
PB
  
6Carolina Larson
5:06.01
IFK Lidingö
5:06.01
PB
  
8Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
5:20.26
Trollhättan FIK
5:20.26
PB
  
9My Rundgren
5:26.86
Luleå FIF
5:26.86
SB
  
Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
4:45.46
05DEN
4:45.46
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
3Jonna Uttman
17.12w
IF Göta Karlstad
17.12w
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.38
03DEN
11.38
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.67w
03DEN
11.67w
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
11.83
04DEN
11.83
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Gyldén
1.64
IF Kville
1.64
=PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

5Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
4.96
Hovslätts IK
4.96
+1.5
  
6Ida Andersson
5.09w
Alingsås IF
5.09w
+2.5
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Emilie Mossin Nørregaard
Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 03, DEN
7.17
03DEN
7.17
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
2Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
26.17w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
4Julia Berns
27.21w
IFK Lund
27.21w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2Emma Jensen
27.50
Klippans FK
27.50
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
2Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
26.89w
IFK Helsingborg
26.89w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Olivia Stridh
14.31
Malmö AI
14.31
=PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
4Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
15.29
PB
  
5Ida Bäckman
15.63w
Varbergs GIF
15.63w
  
6Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
16.32w
Sävedalens AIK
16.32w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3Anja Olsson
14.85
Malmö AI
14.85
PB
  
5Maja Pettersson
15.82
FIF Gnistan
15.82
PB
  
6Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonÖrgryte IS
16.40
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

4Hanna Karlsson
43.42
IF Göta Karlstad
43.42
SB
  
6Julia SvennbladBohus IF
43.89
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
5Hanna Karlsson
11.84
IF Göta Karlstad
11.84
PB
  
6Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
12.01
FIK Färjestaden
12.01
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
2Sofie Hammarström
12.28w
Örgryte IS
12.28w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Ida Nilsson
4.96
Varbergs GIF
4.96
+1.5 PB