13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Slättens IP
Tävlande: 31 (12+19)   Starter: 42 (15+27)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
4David Engvall
David Engvall 00, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.76
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.76
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
14:55.01
Eksjö Södra IK
14:55.01
PB
  
3Albin Alsiö
17:38.69
IK Wilske
17:38.69
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Johan Björk
3.53
Istrums SK
3.53
PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
12.99
PB
  
M Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
28.37
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
41.90
SB
  
2Abbas Taheri Nilsson
32.22
IFK Växjö
32.22
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Milton Danielsson
12.46
Kalmar SK
12.46
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
49.72
IFK Växjö
49.72
PB
  
3Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
37.40
Eksjö Södra IK
37.40
SB
  
4Milton Danielsson
36.25
Kalmar SK
36.25
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
9.60
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.06
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.06
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
28.37
=PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
12.36
Hovslätts IK
12.36
PB
  
1Stina Östklint
12.98
Hovslätts IK
12.98
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
12.57
Linköpings GIF
12.57
PB
  
3Ylwa Haglund
13.22
Falu IK
13.22
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Elin Larsson
12.48
IFK Halmstad
12.48
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Freij
2:20.29
IK Sisu
2:20.29
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.59
PB
  
2Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
1.51
Lidköpings IS
1.51
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Miller
3.90
Hovslätts IK
3.90
PB
  
2Tilda FischerHabo FIF-04
3.23
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.73
Hovslätts IK
5.73
0.0 PB
  
1Stina Östklint
4.90
Hovslätts IK
4.90
–1.1 SB
  
2Elin Larsson
5.72
IFK Halmstad
5.72
–0.2
  
3Ylwa HaglundFalu IK
5.02
0.0 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Åkerström
15.75
Huddinge AIS
15.75
  
2Axelina Johansson
13.66
Hovslätts IK
13.66
  
2Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
12.17
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
41.52
Hovslätts IK
41.52
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Larsson
54.35
IFK Växjö
54.35
  
2Amanda Myhrman
Amanda Myhrman 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
44.24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
44.24
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
46.08
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
12.46
Lidköpings IS
12.46
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Maja PerssonSK Bore
35.73
PB
  
2Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
32.71
Lidköpings IS
32.71
PB
  
3Katharina OttHabo FIF-04
30.10
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tova Holmberg
Tova Holmberg 01, Lidköpings IS
33.60
Lidköpings IS
33.60
PB
  
2Katharina OttHabo FIF-04
31.54
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik