0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 12.06 | 80 | IK Sisu | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petrus Sundevall Petrus Sundevall 74, Kalmar SK 11.39 | 74 | Kalmar SK | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Petrus Sundevall Petrus Sundevall 74, Kalmar SK 36.82 | 74 | Kalmar SK | 36.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 31.08 | 80 | IK Sisu | 31.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind 00, Eksjö Södra 30.70 | 00 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.70 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 67.74 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 67.74 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson 87, Klippan 64.08 | 87 | Klippans FK | 64.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 62.92 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 62.92 | = | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 12.96 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 12.96 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus 2.35 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 2.35 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 5.15 | 04 | Klippans FK | 5.15 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Emanuelsson Johanna Emanuelsson 03, Villstad 27.80 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 27.80 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Emanuelsson Johanna Emanuelsson 03, Villstad 11.60 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linn Johansson Linn Johansson 04, Ljungby 28.26 | 04 | Ljungby FIK | 28.26 | =PB |