16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Tävlande: 158 (89+69)   Starter: 210 (117+93)

Män
M 80 m     
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +1.4
8 julVind: +1.4
4Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
9.85
PB
  
5Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
9.91
  
M 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +2.5
1Filip Schwartz
10.74w
Mölndals AIK
10.74w
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.82w
  
3Oscar Hjerm
10.95w
KA 2 IF
10.95w
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
11.20w
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.20w
  
6Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
11.55w
Östersunds GIF
11.55w
  
7Gustav Ölund
11.78w
Örgryte IS
11.78w
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +2.1
8 julVind: +2.1
1Adam Denguir
10.77w
Ullevi FK
10.77w
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.80w
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: -0.1
8 julVind: -0.1
1Filip Schwartz
11.03
Mölndals AIK
11.03
SB
  
2Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
11.10
SB
  
M 200 m     
7 jul
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +3.2
1Alexander Lesser
21.56w
Ullevi FK
21.56w
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.65w
IFK Helsingborg
21.65w
  
3Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.06w
91DEN
22.06w
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.24w
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.22w
97DEN
22.22w
  
David Outzen
David Outzen 98, DEN
22.81w
98DEN
22.81w
  
David Outzen
David Outzen 98, DEN
22.93w
98DEN
22.93w
  
Andreas Scou
Andreas Scou 97, DEN
22.95w
97DEN
22.95w
  
Andreas Scou
Andreas Scou 97, DEN
23.04w
97DEN
23.04w
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
23.57w
02DEN
23.57w
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
23.69w
95DEN
23.69w
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
23.71w
95DEN
23.71w
  
Andreas Uggen
Andreas Uggen 92, DEN
26.23w
92DEN
26.23w
  
Final B
7 jul Vind: +2.9
7 julVind: +2.9
1Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
22.51w
IFK Göteborg
22.51w
  
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +2.2
7 julVind: +2.2
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.69w
IFK Helsingborg
21.69w
  
2Alexander Lesser
21.69w
Ullevi FK
21.69w
  
3Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
21.98w
91DEN
21.98w
  
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +4.1
7 julVind: +4.1
1Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
22.57w
IFK Göteborg
22.57w
  
4Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
22.87w
Trollhättan FIK
22.87w
  
Heat 3
7 jul Vind: +2.1
7 julVind: +2.1
2Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
23.36w
IFK Helsingborg
23.36w
  
M 300 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
43.75
04DEN
43.75
PB
  
M 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.60
  
4Johan Brasch
51.23
Wärnamo SK
51.23
SB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.26
91DEN
49.26
SB
  
Yusuf Alin
Yusuf Alin 95, DEN
51.35
95DEN
51.35
  
David Outzen
David Outzen 98, DEN
52.63
98DEN
52.63
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
54.07
95DEN
54.07
PB
  
M 600 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
Esben Ørum Madsen
Esben Ørum Madsen 05, DEN
2:05.11
05DEN
2:05.11
  
Sebastian Brogaard
Sebastian Brogaard 06, DEN
2:12.86
06DEN
2:12.86
PB
  
M 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
2Vidar Arvidsson
2:08.53
Upsala IF
2:08.53
PB
  
3Biniam Habtom
2:04.70
Åhus FIK
2:04.70
PB
  
4Carl Erixon
2:11.17
Mölndals AIK
2:11.17
PB
  
5Melvin Johansson
2:05.29
IF Kville
2:05.29
PB
  
Final B
6 jul
6 jul
1Tadesse JohanssonAIK
2:05.39
PB
  
4Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:10.01
Västerås FK
2:10.01
PB
  
7Karl Lindgren
2:14.08
IS Göta
2:14.08
PB
  
M 1500 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Elliot Anderstedt
4:21.02
Höörs IS
4:21.02
PB
  
2David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
4:22.53
Trollhättan FIK
4:22.53
PB
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
4:27.68
96DEN
4:27.68
SB
  
M 5000 m     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Björn Östenson
15:36.55
Malmö AI
15:36.55
PB
  
2Tomas Karlsson
16:29.58
Anderstorps OK
16:29.58
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
7 jul
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +3.5
1Oscar Hjerm
14.26w
KA 2 IF
14.26w
  
2James Gaudiello
15.10w
Malmö AI
15.10w
  
M 400 m häck     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
58.04
Tjalve IF Norrköping
58.04
PB
  
3Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
58.33
Trollhättan FIK
58.33
PB
  
4Andreas Carlsson
1:07.86
IFK Halmstad
1:07.86
PB
  
M Höjd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, QAT
2.15
97QAT
2.15
  
2Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
2.05
97DEN
2.05
PB
  
M Tresteg     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Marcus Nyberg
15.06w
Malmö AI
15.06w
+2.6
  
M Kula     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta 83, EST
19.19
83EST
19.19
  
2Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
17.41
SB
  
3Arwid Koskinen
17.25
Ullevi FK
17.25
  
4Rait Sinijärv
Rait Sinijärv 81, EST
15.23
81EST
15.23
  
M Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Axel Härstedt
61.50
Malmö AI
61.50
  
2Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
57.06
95NOR
57.06
  
3Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
54.70
93DEN
54.70
  
4Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
54.26
90DEN
54.26
  
5Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
50.62
91DEN
50.62
  
M Slägga     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
64.36
  
2Stefan Kvist
62.52
Alvesta FI
62.52
  
M Spjut     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Sebastian Thörngren
66.97
IFK Växjö
66.97
  
2Isak Oskarsson
Isak Oskarsson 96, IFK Växjö
66.94
IFK Växjö
66.94
SB
  
3Olof Hansson
65.46
Hässelby SK
65.46
SB
  
P19 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +4.6

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +4.6
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.02w
IFK Helsingborg
11.02w
  
2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.04w
IFK Göteborg
11.04w
  
3Sergej Brukner
Sergej Brukner 99, AUT
11.06w
99AUT
11.06w
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.07w
  
5Marcus Andersson
11.41w
Öresund FK
11.41w
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +0.6
8 julVind: +0.6
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.96
IFK Helsingborg
10.96
SB
  
2Melker Gustavsson
11.27
IF Göta Karlstad
11.27
PB
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +0.4
8 julVind: +0.4
3Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
11.57
Trollhättan FIK
11.57
PB
  
P19 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
2Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
51.99
Trollhättan FIK
51.99
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
7 jul
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +3.5
3Jacob Lenz
15.36w
IFK Lund
15.36w
  
P17 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +2.9
1Caleb Conable
10.92w
Malmö AI
10.92w
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +1.5
8 julVind: +1.5
3Fredrik Grund
11.77
IF Kville
11.77
PB
  
4Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
11.79
PB
  
P17 200 m     
7 jul
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +2.2
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
22.40w
IFK Helsingborg
22.40w
  
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +2.4
7 julVind: +2.4
7Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
23.47w
  
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +2.9
7 julVind: +2.9
1Elias Hedner
23.57w
Malmö AI
23.57w
  
2Mahdi Ahmadi
Mahdi Ahmadi 01, IFK Växjö
23.58w
IFK Växjö
23.58w
  
4Emil Bengtsson
24.27w
IF Kville
24.27w
  
Heat 3
7 jul Vind: +3.8
7 julVind: +3.8
2Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
24.17w
  
P17 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
4David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
53.74
Trollhättan FIK
53.74
PB
  
5Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
54.19
PB
  
6Melvin JohanssonIF Kville
54.20
PB
  
Final B
8 jul
8 jul
2Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
55.34
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
7 jul
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +2.4
1Marcus Blixt
14.88w
Mölndals AIK
14.88w
  
3Anton Hermansson
15.16w
Högby IF
15.16w
  
4Edvin Andersson
15.60w
Varbergs GIF
15.60w
  
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +1.4
7 julVind: +1.4
4Lucas Kristenson
16.71
Varbergs GIF
16.71
PB
  
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +1.4
7 julVind: +1.4
1Marcus Blixt
14.90
Mölndals AIK
14.90
PB
  
3Edvin Andersson
15.85
Varbergs GIF
15.85
PB
  
P17 Längd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Caleb Conable
7.29w
Malmö AI
7.29w
+5.8
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Andreas HenrikssonMalmö AI
65.78
  
P15 80 m     
8 jul
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +2.2
6Mattias Andersson
9.48w
Öresund FK
9.48w
  
8Melvin MathissonKA 2 IF
9.77w
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +1.4
8 julVind: +1.4
6Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
10.00
Trollhättan FIK
10.00
PB
  
Heat 3
8 jul Vind: +0.1
8 julVind: +0.1
4Samuel Ekelund
10.24
Eslövs AI
10.24
PB
  
P15 300 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
2Tadesse JohanssonAIK
38.82
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
7 jul
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +3.5
1Edvin Assarsson
10.99w
Eslövs AI
10.99w
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
11.12w
Trollhättan FIK
11.12w
  
P15 Längd     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
2David Thid
6.18
Tyresö FK
6.18
0.0 PB
  
P14 80 m     
8 jul
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +3.6
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.58w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.58w
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
9.94w
  
8Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
10.25w
IFK Trelleborg
10.25w
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
7 jul
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +3.6
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
24.78w
93NOR
24.78w
  
2Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
25.16w
IFK Helsingborg
25.16w
  
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +2.8
7 julVind: +2.8
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
24.91w
93NOR
24.91w
  
2Sandra Knezevic
24.92w
Hammarby IF
24.92w
  
3Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
25.22w
IFK Helsingborg
25.22w
  
K 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
56.74
  
K 3000 m     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Sara Dädeby
10:40.44
Hovslätts IK
10:40.44
PB
  
2Johanna Hofvendahl
10:46.59
IS Göta
10:46.59
PB
  
3Annelie Blomqvist
10:51.49
IS Göta
10:51.49
PB
  
6Nicole Sörensen
11:51.69
Falu IK
11:51.69
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
7 jul
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +3.0
1Malin Skogström
13.56w
Hässelby SK
13.56w
  
2Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
13.59w
93NOR
13.59w
  
3Emma Tuvesson
13.63w
Hammarby IF
13.63w
  
4Johanna Carlsson
14.12w
IFK Helsingborg
14.12w
  
K 300 m häck     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
2Olivia Stridh
45.38
Malmö AI
45.38
=SB
  
K 400 m häck     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
1:00.24
93NOR
1:00.24
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:01.20
Lidköpings IS
1:01.20
  
K Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.69
Östersunds GIF
1.69
SB
  
2Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.69
  
3Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.69
98DEN
1.69
  
K Längd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
6.07w
Hovslätts IK
6.07w
+3.5
  
2Elin Larsson
6.07w
IFK Halmstad
6.07w
+3.9
  
3Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.98w
+3.6
  
4Thilda Särnevång
5.97w
IFK Växjö
5.97w
+3.6
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
5.97w
+3.0
  
6Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
5.77w
03DEN
5.77w
+3.7
  
7Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.71
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.71
+1.7
  
8Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.60
Linköpings GIF
5.60
+0.8
  
K Tresteg     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Lisa Weyhenmeyer
12.35w
Upsala IF
12.35w
+6.0
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.26w
Linköpings GIF
12.26w
+3.0
  
K Kula     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Frida Åkerström
16.59
Hässelby SK
16.59
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.62
83DEN
13.62
  
K Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
53.56
91DEN
53.56
  
2Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
51.68
96DEN
51.68
  
3Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
48.08
Spårvägens FK
48.08
  
4Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
44.75
83DEN
44.75
  
5Ella Andersson
44.10
Eslövs AI
44.10
  
6Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
43.95
95DEN
43.95
SB
  
K Slägga     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
64.04
  
2Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
63.84
  
3Cecilia Larsson
56.78
IFK Växjö
56.78
PB
  
4Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
54.30
93DEN
54.30
  
5Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
53.82
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
46.88
97DEN
46.88
  
K Spjut     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Sofie Hammar
44.65
IF Rigor
44.65
SB
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
41.23
Östersunds GIF
41.23
SB
  
F19 100 m häck     
7 jul
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +2.6
1Alma Kilpeläinen
14.43w
Ljungby FIK
14.43w
  
F19 Stav     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.45
  
F19 Längd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Luisa Kosch
Luisa Kosch 00, GER
5.65
00GER
5.65
+0.8
  
F19 Diskus     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Daniella PerssonHälle IF
45.00
PB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
42.14
IF Göta Karlstad
42.14
PB
  
F19 Spjut     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
41.70
99DEN
41.70
  
F17 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Nikki Anderberg
11.95w
Malmö AI
11.95w
  
2Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.06w
93DEN
12.06w
  
3Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
12.27w
IFK Helsingborg
12.27w
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +0.3
8 julVind: +0.3
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.12
93DEN
12.12
SB
  
2Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
12.26
IFK Helsingborg
12.26
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +0.9
8 julVind: +0.9
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
12.05
  
2Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
12.22
93NOR
12.22
SB
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.30
Spårvägens FK
12.30
  
F17 200 m     
7 jul
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +2.9
1Lovisa Skoglund
25.20w
Höörs IS
25.20w
  
F17 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
57.04
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
7 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Olivia Stridh
14.31
Malmö AI
14.31
PB
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
14.48
  
3Summer Thalya Steinsrud
Summer Thalya Steinsrud 01, NOR
14.53
01NOR
14.53
PB
  
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +3.7
7 julVind: +3.7
1Olivia Stridh
14.45w
Malmö AI
14.45w
  
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +1.7
7 julVind: +1.7
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
14.46
PB
  
2Joanne Schiffer
Joanne Schiffer 01, GER
14.50
01GER
14.50
  
F17 300 m häck     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
2Olivia Stridh
45.38
Malmö AI
45.38
SB
  
6Maja Jönsson
48.40
Höörs IS
48.40
SB
  
Final B
6 jul
6 jul
2Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
50.08
Sävedalens AIK
50.08
PB
  
F17 Stav     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.58
  
F17 Längd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Joanne Schiffer
Joanne Schiffer 01, GER
5.79
01GER
5.79
+0.6
  
2Anja Olsson
5.63
Malmö AI
5.63
+0.8 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.93
  
F17 Diskus     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Amanda Fridberg
40.90
IF Göta Karlstad
40.90
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
61.44
Västerås FK
61.44
  
2Jennifer Andersson
60.82
Västerås FK
60.82
PB
  
3Amanda Fridberg
58.74
IF Göta Karlstad
58.74
PB
  
4Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
56.54
  
5Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
52.68
PB
  
6Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
51.46
02DEN
51.46
PB
  
7Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
50.94
PB
  
8Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
47.66
PB
  
11Lovisa Hörnström
Lovisa Hörnström 03, Trollhättan FIK
39.34
Trollhättan FIK
39.34
PB
  
13Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson 01, Trollhättan FIK
31.42
Trollhättan FIK
31.42
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
5Maja Pettersson
33.84
FIF Gnistan
33.84
PB
  
8Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
28.50
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
4Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
47.30
PB
  
6Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
48.73
PB
  
Final B
6 jul
6 jul
4Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
50.79
IFK Växjö
50.79
SB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
7Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
31.89
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Emilia Wernerliv
12.62
Kongahälla AIK
12.62
PB