0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Robin Rich Robin Rich 67, DEN 55.75 | 67 | DEN | 55.75 | = | |||||
Steven Toy Steven Toy 56, DEN 1:00.22 | 56 | DEN | 1:00.22 | = | |||||
Karl Boe Nielsen Karl Boe Nielsen 68, DEN 1:05.02 | 68 | DEN | 1:05.02 | =SB | |||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Stefan Lingmerth Stefan Lingmerth 77, SWE 1:58.62 | 77 | SWE | 1:58.62 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, SWE 4.66 | 73 | SWE | 4.66 | =SB | ||||
7 | Panagiotis Avramidis 3.45 | 65 | SWE | 3.45 | =SB | ||||
M Vikt (7.26 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Finn Malchau Finn Malchau 48, DEN 15.80 | 48 | DEN | 15.80 | = | |||||
M Vikt (9.08 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Peer Thorsø Jensen Peer Thorsø Jensen 58, DEN 16.51 | 58 | DEN | 16.51 | = | |||||
M Vikt (11.34 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Jan Cordius Jan Cordius 66, DEN 19.93 | 66 | DEN | 19.93 | =SB | |||||
Tom O. Jensen Tom O. Jensen 60, DEN 16.01 | 60 | DEN | 16.01 | = | |||||
Per Sabroe Per Sabroe 59, DEN 14.31 | 59 | DEN | 14.31 | = | |||||
Allan K. Nielsen Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN 13.82 | 67 | DEN | 13.82 | = | |||||
M45 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Andrei Morozov Andrei Morozov 72, EST 50.32 | 72 | EST | 50.32 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Emilie Bokor-Ingram Emilie Bokor-Ingram 81, DEN 1:02.71 | 81 | DEN | 1:02.71 | =PB | |||||
Trille Ipsen Trille Ipsen 67, DEN 1:12.07 | 67 | DEN | 1:12.07 | = | |||||
Maja Boe Maja Boe 60, DEN 1:15.93 | 60 | DEN | 1:15.93 | = | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fiona De Mauny Fiona De Mauny 83, GBR 2:10.24 | 83 | GBR | 2:10.24 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
Anne Kirstine Jensen Anne Kirstine Jensen 54, DEN 32.14 | 54 | DEN | 32.14 | = | |||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 30.52 | 60 | DEN | 30.52 | = | |||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
Agnes Preisinger Agnes Preisinger 73, HUN 43.69 | 73 | HUN | 43.69 | =SB | |||||
K45 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Lena Borg Oké Lena Borg Oké 69, SWE 31.62 | 69 | SWE | 31.62 | =SB |