24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 175 (75+100)   Starter: 175 (75+100)
Män
M 30 km terräng     
29 sep

Final A

Final
29 sep
1Napoleon Solomon
1:37:42
Turebergs FK
1:37:42
  
2Ebba Tulu Chala
1:39:06
Huddinge AIS
1:39:06
  
3John Musee
John Musee 87, KEN
1:39:15
87KEN
1:39:15
  
4Olle Walleräng
1:39:49
Spårvägens FK
1:39:49
  
5Meseret Yitbarek
Meseret Yitbarek , ETH
1:42:25
ETH
1:42:25
  
6Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
1:42:28
Spårvägens FK
1:42:28
  
7Oscar Carlsson
1:42:39
Hässelby SK
1:42:39
  
8Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 87, Strömstad LK
1:43:05
Strömstad LK
1:43:05
  
9Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth 85, NOR
1:43:40
85NOR
1:43:40
  
10Olle Kalered
1:43:59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:43:59
  
11Gábor Józsa
Gábor Józsa 83, HUN
1:44:48
83HUN
1:44:48
  
12Rolf Steier
Rolf Steier 84, USA
1:45:12
84USA
1:45:12
  
13Jonatan Björnberg
1:46:15
Skellefteå AIK
1:46:15
  
14Andreas McConville
1:46:23
FK Studenterna
1:46:23
  
15Johan Olsson
1:46:31
1:46:31
  
16Erik Anfält
Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK
1:47:46
Örebro AIK
1:47:46
  
17Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
1:47:57
Spårvägens FK
1:47:57
  
18Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn 94, Hakarpspojkarna
1:48:24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:48:24
  
19Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
1:48:38
  
20Fred Grönwall
1:48:41
Roma IF
1:48:41
  
21Johannes Eklöf
1:48:56
IF Hallby
1:48:56
  
22Andreas Høye
1:49:07
Ullevi FK
1:49:07
  
23Thomas Stevens
Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport
1:49:31
IF Mantra Sport
1:49:31
  
24Marcus Ruus
1:49:52
Åsarna IK
1:49:52
  
25Hugo Lindell
Hugo Lindell 95, Mantra Sport
1:49:54
IF Mantra Sport
1:49:54
  
M 15 km terräng     
29 sep

Final A

Final
29 sep
1Adhanom Abraha
46:07
Eskilstuna FI
46:07
  
2Masresha Bire
Masresha Bire 98, ETH
47:02
98ETH
47:02
  
3David Nilsson
47:04
Högby IF
47:04
  
4William Lind
William Lind 85, Sävedalen
48:50
Sävedalens AIK
48:50
  
5Otmane Nait HammouHammarby IF
49:04
  
6Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
50:06
Västerås FK
50:06
  
7Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
50:54
Spårvägens FK
50:54
  
8Jesper Lundberg
51:27
IFK Växjö
51:27
  
9Isak Hellström
51:34
FK Studenterna
51:34
  
10Geert Tuinstra
52:07
Sävedalens AIK
52:07
  
11Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Strömstad LK
53:09
Strömstad LK
53:09
  
12Nasir Dawoud
Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna
53:10
Eskilstuna FI
53:10
  
13Linus Johansson
Linus Johansson 91, Mantra Sport
53:15
IF Mantra Sport
53:15
  
14Elov Olsson
53:22
Ockelbo SK
53:22
  
15Karl AnderssonIK Akele
53:27
  
16Fredrik Gustavsson
54:21
FK Studenterna
54:21
  
17David Kjellén
54:34
IF Göta Karlstad
54:34
  
18Viktor Zackrisson
54:38
Enhörna IF
54:38
  
19Ronny Losoa
Ronny Losoa 80, NOR
55:13
80NOR
55:13
  
20Erik Eriksson
55:17
  
21Niklas Karlsson
55:34
  
22Martin Jansson
55:34
Söderhamns IF
55:34
  
23Fredrik Sohlberg
56:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
56:16
  
24Simon Lundin
56:33
  
25Niklas Hansson
57:12
Huddinge AIS
57:12
  
P19 10 km terräng     
29 sep

Final A

Final
29 sep
1Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
32:13
Hässelby SK
32:13
  
2Omar Nuur
32:16
IFK Växjö
32:16
  
1-17
3Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
32:41
  
2-17
4Omar Ismail
32:48
Högby IF
32:48
  
5Martin Kirkeberg Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 01, NOR
33:21
01NOR
33:21
  
3-17
6Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
33:45
  
7Axel Djurberg
33:50
Upsala IF
33:50
  
8August Mollén
33:56
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33:56
  
9Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
34:00
01FIN
34:00
  
4-17
10Merhawi Seifu
34:02
Hälle IF
34:02
  
11Kevin Lindholm
Kevin Lindholm 99, FIN
34:28
99FIN
34:28
  
12Erik Jelknäs
34:40
  
13Sharmarke AhmedHälle IF
34:46
  
5-17
14Samuel Eriksson LidbrinkSpårvägens FK
34:50
  
15Filip FahlströmTimrå AIF
34:55
  
16Viktor Svensk
34:57
  
6-17
17Yonis Jama
Yonis Jama , SOM
35:01
SOM
35:01
  
18Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
35:04
02FIN
35:04
  
7-17
19Vilhelm Korpela
35:07
  
8-17
20Eric KällmanIK Ymer
35:19
  
21Eric Granström
35:28
IFK Lidingö
35:28
  
22Daniel Nöu
35:34
Täby IS
35:34
  
23William Schultz
35:37
IFK Umeå
35:37
  
24David Borg
35:41
35:41
  
9-17
25Philip Carlsson
35:43
  
10-17
Kvinnor
K 10 km terräng     
30 sep

Final A

Final
30 sep
1Alemtsehay Asefa
Alemtsehay Asefa , ETH
35:07
ETH
35:07
  
2Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
35:25
  
3Shegae Maeregu
Shegae Maeregu 99, ETH
37:03
99ETH
37:03
  
4Alva Olsson
38:00
IK Akele
38:00
  
5Emma Bjessmo
38:18
38:18
  
6Rebecka Öberg
38:57
IFK Lidingö
38:57
  
7Emma Belforth
39:43
Ullevi FK
39:43
  
8Madeleine Larsson
40:15
Hässelby SK
40:15
  
9Sofia Öberg
40:28
IFK Lidingö
40:28
  
10Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, Spårvägen
40:32
Spårvägens FK
40:32
  
11Hilda Löf
42:32
42:32
  
12Sofia Pettersson
42:43
  
13Carola Eriksson
42:59
LK Roslagen
42:59
  
14Weronika Brzuchalska
43:46
FK Studenterna
43:46
  
15Susanna Tervo
Susanna Tervo , FIN
43:56
FIN
43:56
  
16Maria Andersson
44:44
IS Göta
44:44
  
17Amelie Rajan
44:45
44:45
  
18Charlotte Andersson
44:52
IFK Umeå
44:52
  
19Anna Dahlgren Rosén
45:17
Högbo GIF
45:17
  
20Hanna Kronberg
45:22
  
21Nora Bråmer
45:52
45:52
  
22Amanda Vestman
46:16
  
23Carin Bäckström
46:29
  
24Petrina CostermansJärla IF
46:34
  
25Linda WesterlundIK Akele
46:36
  
K 30 km terräng     
29 sep

Final A

Final
29 sep
1Sylvia Medugu
Sylvia Medugu 90, KEN
1:53:00
90KEN
1:53:00
  
2Annie Bersagel
Annie Bersagel 83, USA
1:53:52
83USA
1:53:52
  
3Hanna Lindholm
1:54:17
Huddinge AIS
1:54:17
  
4Johanna Eriksson
1:54:32
Motala AIF
1:54:32
  
5Mikaela Larsson
1:55:05
Spårvägens FK
1:55:05
  
6Ida Nilsson
1:55:49
Högby IF
1:55:49
  
7Annelie Johansson
2:00:38
Hälle IF
2:00:38
  
8Marthe Katrine Myhre
Marthe Katrine Myhre 85, NOR
2:02:12
85NOR
2:02:12
  
9Malin Ewerlöf
2:02:38
IFK Lidingö
2:02:38
  
10Ellen Persson
2:04:32
Malmö AI
2:04:32
  
11Johanna Lindholm
Johanna Lindholm 73, FIN
2:05:58
73FIN
2:05:58
  
12Carolina Wikström
2:06:26
LK Roslagen
2:06:26
  
13Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
2:07:06
FK Studenterna
2:07:06
  
14Liduina van Sitteren
2:07:53
Örebro AIK
2:07:53
  
15Erika Svanborg
2:09:02
Sävedalens AIK
2:09:02
  
16Sofia Byhlinder
2:09:17
Runnersway IF
2:09:17
  
17Louise Nilsson
2:09:24
Malmö AI
2:09:24
  
18Jenny Björnberg
2:09:29
Falu IK
2:09:29
  
19Josefin Tjernlund
2:10:25
OK Tisaren
2:10:25
  
20Jenny Rutström
2:11:03
Öbacka LK
2:11:03
  
21Maria Rydlund
2:11:29
2:11:29
  
22Lisa Bouvin
Lisa Bouvin 77, Finspång
2:11:40
Finspångs AIK
2:11:40
  
23Sofie Sihver
2:12:11
IFK Lidingö
2:12:11
  
24Annika Nilsson
2:12:18
2:12:18
  
25Camilla Berggren
2:12:35
FK Herkules
2:12:35
  
K 15 km terräng     
29 sep

Final A

Final
29 sep
1Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
55:04
88NOR
55:04
  
2Yitayish Agidew
Yitayish Agidew , ETH
55:10
ETH
55:10
  
3Derartu Debela
Derartu Debela , ETH
56:28
ETH
56:28
  
4Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
57:51
IK Nocout.se
57:51
  
5Jenny Johannesson
58:08
Mullsjö SOK
58:08
  
6Amanda Nekby
Amanda Nekby 92, Runacademy
58:15
Runacademy IF
58:15
  
7Yngvild Kaspersen
Yngvild Kaspersen 95, NOR
58:17
95NOR
58:17
  
8Jessica Österberg
58:21
Spårvägens FK
58:21
  
9Julie Marie Larsen
Julie Marie Larsen 99, NOR
59:09
99NOR
59:09
  
10Helena Wallin
1:00:12
IF Linnéa
1:00:12
  
11Annika Löfström
1:00:22
Hemlingby LK
1:00:22
  
12Saara Nikander
Saara Nikander 94, FIN
1:00:46
94FIN
1:00:46
  
13Marie Sippus
Marie Sippus , FIN
1:00:55
FIN
1:00:55
  
14Åse Hautau
Åse Hautau , NOR
1:02:20
NOR
1:02:20
  
15Jenny Eriksson
1:03:05
1:03:05
  
16Emma Holstad
1:04:24
IFK Lidingö
1:04:24
  
17Anna Jönsson Haag
1:04:30
  
18Charlotte Karlsson
1:04:30
Hässelby SK
1:04:30
  
19Anna Helgesson
1:04:31
Kisa SK
1:04:31
  
20Michelle SchnellbacherSOK Knallen
1:05:02
  
21Jessica Virgin
1:05:12
Umara SC
1:05:12
  
22Sabina Korpela
1:05:17
IF Linnéa
1:05:17
  
23Terese Friman
1:05:21
Glasrikets RC
1:05:21
  
24Zara Lundgren
Zara Lundgren 87, Nordanstig
1:06:04
Nordanstigs FI
1:06:04
  
25Emma Hållström
1:06:07
Hemlingby LK
1:06:07
  
K22 10 km terräng     
29 sep

Final A

Final
29 sep
1Frida Karlsson
36:20
Sollefteå GIF
36:20
  
-19 1
2Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
37:06
99FIN
37:06
  
-19 2
3Emma Kirkeberg Mørk
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk 02, NOR
37:15
02NOR
37:15
  
-17 1
4Moa Lundgren
38:11
IFK Umeå
38:11
  
5Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
38:49
Mölndals AIK
38:49
  
6Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
39:20
00FIN
39:20
  
-19 3
7Olivia Weslien
39:22
IF Göta Karlstad
39:22
  
8Louise Serban-PenhoatVästerås FK
39:24
  
9Amanda Virtanen
Amanda Virtanen 96, FIN
39:29
96FIN
39:29
  
10Linnéa Sennström
39:43
Hässelby SK
39:43
  
-19 4
11Heljä-Viivi Unkila
Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, FIN
39:48
02FIN
39:48
  
-17 2
12Märta Rosenberg
39:56
  
-17 3
13Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
40:04
Stora Skedvi IK
40:04
  
-19 5
14Amanda Kleijn
40:18
  
-19 6
15Linn Sofie Mohn
Linn Sofie Mohn , NOR
40:33
NOR
40:33
  
-17 4
16Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
40:38
Hässelby SK
40:38
  
-17 5
17Isa Envall
40:40
40:40
  
-19 7
18Linnea Palm
40:58
Falu IK
40:58
  
-19 8
19Karoline Duelien Vaaje
Karoline Duelien Vaaje , NOR
40:58
NOR
40:58
  
-19 9
20Sara-Elise Ruokonen
Sara-Elise Ruokonen 99, FIN
41:01
99FIN
41:01
  
-19 10
21Klara Ygeby
41:13
Upsala IF
41:13
  
-17 6
22Elsa Wallenius
41:17
Västerås FK
41:17
  
-17 7
23Ellinor Aurell
41:32
Ängelholms IF
41:32
  
-17 8
24Frida Vikström
41:34
  
-19 11
25Josefine Jonsson
41:37
Eskilstuna FI
41:37
  
-17 9