9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 32 (13+19)   Starter: 38 (15+23)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Ludvig Ramhult
2:04.75
IK Ymer
2:04.75
PB
  
4Anton Hermansson
2:08.07
Högby IF
2:08.07
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
6.93w
Högby IF
6.93w
+2.5
  
2Chakkrit Chanprakhon
6.66w
FIK Färjestaden
6.66w
+2.1
  
3Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.42
0.0 SB
  
Chakkrit Chanprakhon
6.60
FIK Färjestaden
6.60
+0.6 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta 83, EST
18.18
83EST
18.18
  
2Rait Sinijärv
Rait Sinijärv 81, EST
14.94
81EST
14.94
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Simon Pettersson
62.08
Hässelby SK
62.08
  
2Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
55.15
Athletics 24Seven SK
55.15
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
16.94
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
52.71
PB
  
2Erik Lindberg
32.10
Åhus FIK
32.10
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.81
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
10.85
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.40
FIK Färjestaden
12.40
  
2Maja Almgren
12.45
Visby IF Gute
12.45
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Lindéen
57.81
Kalmar SK
57.81
PB
  
2Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
1:01.88
FIK Färjestaden
1:01.88
PB
  
3Evelina Dahlberg
1:03.38
Högby IF
1:03.38
SB
  
4Tilde Bengtsson
1:05.31
IFK Växjö
1:05.31
SB
  
Final B
1Nelly Össmar
1:04.08
Högby IF
1:04.08
PB
  
2Hanna Jonsson
1:05.86
Kalmar SK
1:05.86
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mika Söderström
2:22.31
IFK Lidingö
2:22.31
SB
  
2Mimmi Andersson
2:23.05
Högby IF
2:23.05
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Lindéen
1.64
Kalmar SK
1.64
SB
  
3Tova Lindahl
1.52
Kalmar SK
1.52
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Lindéen
6.01
Kalmar SK
6.01
+1.5 PB
  
1Maja Björk
4.99
Huddinge AIS
4.99
–1.2 PB
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.73
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.73
+0.8
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Åkerström
15.62
Hässelby SK
15.62
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
34.29
PB
  
3Klara Alvelid
Klara Alvelid 96, Kalmarsund
29.06
FI Kalmarsund
29.06
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Brideau
12.18
Kalmar SK
12.18
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
35.18
Kalmar SK
35.18
PB
  
2Tilda Petersson
33.05
FIF Gnistan
33.05
PB
  
3Tova Lindahl
28.60
Kalmar SK
28.60
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
37.64
IFK Växjö
37.64
PB