10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
Tävlande: 331 (168+163)   Starter: 380 (190+190)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12911772 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
31 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.40
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.43
00FIN
10.43
SB
  
3Dennis LealSWE
10.44
  
4Erik HagbergSWE
10.44
  
5Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
10.48
94FIN
10.48
SB
  
6Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.57
93FIN
10.57
  
M 200 m     
1 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
20.96
97FIN
20.96
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
21.03
  
3Henrik LarssonSWE
21.12
  
4Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
21.32
95FIN
21.32
  
5Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.40
94FIN
21.40
  
6Dennis ForsmanSWE
21.73
  
M 400 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Erik MartinssonSWE
47.06
  
2Carl BengtströmSWE
47.58
  
3Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
48.30
96FIN
48.30
  
4Anton SigurdssonSWE
48.40
  
5Christoffer Envall
Christoffer Envall 91, FIN
48.73
91FIN
48.73
  
6Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson 97, FIN
48.80
97FIN
48.80
  
M 800 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Kalle BerglundSWE
1:49.83
  
2Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.00
98FIN
1:50.00
  
3Elmar Engholm
1:50.11
SWE
1:50.11
  
4Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:50.25
95FIN
1:50.25
  
5Johan RogestedtSWE
1:52.12
  
6Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:53.83
89FIN
1:53.83
  
M 1500 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
3:45.45
96FIN
3:45.45
  
2Kalle BerglundSWE
3:45.67
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:46.95
95FIN
3:46.95
  
4Elmar Engholm
3:48.51
SWE
3:48.51
  
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:51.56
89FIN
3:51.56
  
6Daniel LundgrenSWE
3:52.67
SB
  
M 5000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Suldan Hassan
14:35.46
SWE
14:35.46
  
2Emil DanielssonSWE
14:36.77
  
3Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
14:37.57
91FIN
14:37.57
  
4Amanuel Gergis
14:38.13
SWE
14:38.13
  
5Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
14:38.56
95FIN
14:38.56
  
6Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen 93, FIN
14:53.15
93FIN
14:53.15
  
M 10 000 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Amanuel Gergis
29:23.74
SWE
29:23.74
PB
  
2Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
29:23.99
91FIN
29:23.99
  
3Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen 93, FIN
29:24.34
93FIN
29:24.34
PB
  
4Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
29:31.26
93FIN
29:31.26
PB
  
5Mustafa MohamedSWE
29:33.96
SB
  
6Jonas LeanderssonSWE
29:35.23
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:49.87
96FIN
8:49.87
  
2Simon SundströmSWE
8:54.29
  
3Vidar JohanssonSWE
8:56.28
  
4Daniel LundgrenSWE
8:56.81
  
5Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
8:58.94
90FIN
8:58.94
  
6Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
9:01.81
96FIN
9:01.81
  
M 110 m häck     
1 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.72
93FIN
13.72
  
2Max Hrelja
13.90
SWE
13.90
  
3Anton LevinSWE
14.16
SB
  
4Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.21
97FIN
14.21
  
5Hampus WidlundSWE
14.26
PB
  
6Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.69
97FIN
14.69
  
M 400 m häck     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Carl BengtströmSWE
50.61
  
2Isak AnderssonSWE
50.79
  
3Hampus WidlundSWE
51.41
  
4Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
52.72
98FIN
52.72
  
5Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
53.19
90FIN
53.19
  
6Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
53.46
94FIN
53.46
  
M Höjd     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.14
01FIN
2.14
=PB
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistSWE
2.12
SB
  
3Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.09
95FIN
2.09
  
4Andreas CarlssonSWE
2.05
  
5Valtteri Välimäki
Valtteri Välimäki 95, FIN
2.05
95FIN
2.05
  
6Oskar LundqvistSWE
1.95
  
1.952.012.052.092.122.142.17
Mattilaooxoooxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundqvistoooxxoxxoxxx
Eriksson-ooxxox-xx
Carlssonooxoxxx
Välimäkioxoxxoxxx
Lundqvistxxoxxx
M Stav     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.45
  
2Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.40
96FIN
5.40
  
3Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.25
97FIN
5.25
  
4Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.15
97FIN
5.15
  
5Rasmus CarlssonSWE
5.05
  
6Micael FagöSWE
4.85
  
4.654.855.055.155.255.355.405.455.505.60
Svärd Jacobsson----oo-o-xxx
Wecksten--oo-x-o-xxx
Kujanpää-xxoxooxxox-xx
Holttinen--oxxo-x-x--x
Carlssonoooxxx
Fagöooxxx
M Längd     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.85
+0.3
  
2Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.77
96FIN
7.77
+0.3
  
3Andreas OtterlingSWE
7.54
–0.8
  
4Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.53
90FIN
7.53
–0.3
  
5Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen 91, FIN
7.50
91FIN
7.50
+0.5
  
6Michel TornéusSWE
7.46
+0.9
  
Nilsson Montler7.54
+0.8
7.70
+0.5
7.85
+0.3
5.74
-0.1
Bäck7.44x
+0.1
7.55
+0.1
7.60
+1.1
7.77
+0.3
Otterling7.51
+1.0
x
+0.4
7.45
+0.6
x
+0.1
7.54
-0.8
x
+0.2
Ollikainen7.32
+0.5
x
-0.1
7.40
+0.2
7.53
-0.3
7.30
-0.4
Väyrynen7.50
+0.5
x
+0.4
x
+0.2
7.33
-0.7
x
-0.9
7.29
-0.4
Tornéus7.46
+0.9
x
-0.1
7.37
-0.4
7.43
+0.6
x
+0.6
M Tresteg     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.31
95FIN
16.31
+0.8
  
2Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.40
96FIN
15.40
+0.6
  
3Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.29
97FIN
15.29
+0.8
  
4Erik EhrlinSWE
15.18
+0.5
  
5Moteba MbumbaSWE
14.93
+0.3 SB
  
6Daniel LennartssonSWE
14.77
–0.3 SB
  
Lipsanen16.02
+0.3
16.31
+0.8
x
+0.4
x
+0.1
x
Koukkula15.3215.40
+0.6
15.14
+0.3
x
+0.5
x
+0.6
Tyystjärvi15.20
+0.2
15.29
+0.8
x
-0.4
x
-0.1
15.22
+0.5
Ehrlin14.58
+0.6
15.18
+0.5
x
+0.4
x
-0.4
x
-0.2
14.78
-0.5
Mbumbax
+0.4
x
-0.2
x
-0.5
14.67
-0.4
14.60
+0.4
14.93
+0.3
Lennartsson14.63
+0.1
14.64
+0.5
14.77
-0.3
x
+0.2
x
-0.2
x
+0.4
M Kula     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.78
93FIN
18.78
  
2Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
18.73
94FIN
18.73
  
3Wictor PeterssonSWE
18.72
  
4Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
17.85
99FIN
17.85
  
5Arwid KoskinenSWE
17.58
  
6Gabriel HeenSWE
17.01
  
Kangas18.35x18.78xx18.51
Kööpikkä18.7318.55xx18.4618.73
Petersson17.0518.51x17.6618.2718.72
Ahola17.28xx17.21x17.85
Koskinen17.0116.8717.58x17.1617.30
Heen16.9117.0016.67x17.0116.80
M Diskus     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Daniel StåhlSWE
68.00
  
2Simon PetterssonSWE
63.16
  
3Axel HärstedtSWE
61.56
  
4Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
57.14
96FIN
57.14
  
5Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
55.72
90FIN
55.72
  
6Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
55.58
75FIN
55.58
  
Ståhl68.0062.70x65.9265.86x
Pettersson61.53x61.44xx63.16
Härstedt61.56x60.84x59.4659.70
Perälampi57.14xxx53.8355.12
Niskala55.59xxx53.5555.72
Krugerxx55.3654.88x55.58
M Slägga     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
71.44
97FIN
71.44
  
2Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
70.77
86FIN
70.77
SB
  
3Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
70.33
94FIN
70.33
  
4Oscar VestlundSWE
69.11
  
5Ragnar CarlssonSWE
68.81
PB NU20R
  
6Mattias LindbergSWE
67.12
  
Kangasx69.03x69.1768.8571.44
Seppänen70.4568.4770.2170.1170.7768.20
Liipola67.83xxxx70.33
Vestlundx59.8067.9769.11xx
Carlsson66.5367.1968.8164.7968.5268.11
Lindberg64.1263.8766.2266.4164.5167.12
M Spjut     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Antti Ruuskanen
Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN
82.25
84FIN
82.25
  
2Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
79.22
97FIN
79.22
  
3Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
75.96
94FIN
75.96
  
4Kim Amb
75.46
SWE
75.46
  
5Jiannis SmaliosSWE
73.81
  
6Simon LitzellSWE
70.72
  
Ruuskanen78.74x80.8080.2382.25x
Helander76.5976.3279.2279.20
Kuusela72.4173.24xx75.96x
Amb74.20x75.4672.39xx
Smalios69.6672.22xx73.81x
Litzell65.0270.7270.3969.3268.5968.85
M 4x100 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
39.14
FIN
39.14
  
  Eetu Rantala, Otto Ahlfors, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuel Purola
 SWE
DQ
  
  Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Stefan Tärnhuvud  85, Felix Svensson  97, Dennis Forsman  95
M 4x400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
3:09.37
SWE
3:09.37
  
  Anton Sigurdsson  96, Felix Francois  90, Hampus Widlund  93, Erik Martinsson  96
2Finland 
Finland  
3:10.14
FIN
3:10.14
  
  Eljas Aalto, Christoffer Envall, Filiph Johansson, Markus Teijula
M Gång 10 000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Perseus KarlströmSWE
38:39.28
PB NR
  
2Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
38:44.13
91FIN
38:44.13
PB NR
  
3Ato Ibáñez
40:24.99
SWE
40:24.99
PB
  
4Jarkko Kinnunen
Jarkko Kinnunen 84, FIN
40:42.44
84FIN
40:42.44
SB
  
5Anders Hansson
42:20.79
SWE
42:20.79
SB
  
6Aleksi Ojala
Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN
42:49.86
92FIN
42:49.86
SB
  
P17 100 m     
1 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Zion ErikssonSWE
10.88
  
2Oliwer DanielssonSWE
10.89
  
3Severi Mäntylä
Severi Mäntylä 01, FIN
10.92
01FIN
10.92
  
4Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti 02, FIN
11.06
02FIN
11.06
  
P17 200 m     
1 sep
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +1.0
1Eero Hirvinen
Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN
21.43
01FIN
21.43
PB
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonSWE
21.77
PB
  
3Sidney LégerSWE
22.00
  
4Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti 02, FIN
22.14
02FIN
22.14
PB
  
P17 400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Emil JohanssonSWE
48.90
  
2Joel Turkka
Joel Turkka 02, FIN
49.50
02FIN
49.50
PB
  
3Simon MartinssonSWE
49.80
PB
  
4Olli Ahlgren
Olli Ahlgren 01, FIN
51.20
01FIN
51.20
  
P17 800 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Josef WallenlindSWE
1:57.10
  
2Atte Nevala
Atte Nevala 02, FIN
1:57.56
02FIN
1:57.56
  
3Gustav Gahne
1:58.88
SWE
1:58.88
  
4Johannes Helander
Johannes Helander 02, FIN
2:00.77
02FIN
2:00.77
  
P17 1500 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Anton AxelssonSWE
4:07.56
  
2Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen 01, FIN
4:10.73
01FIN
4:10.73
  
3Jonathan EdmanSWE
4:15.93
  
4Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
4:16.20
02FIN
4:16.20
  
P17 3000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
8:46.99
01FIN
8:46.99
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
8:48.80
  
3Markus EngsnerSWE
8:58.87
  
4Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
9:00.69
01FIN
9:00.69
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Omar Nuur
5:53.48
SWE
5:53.48
  
2Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
6:13.82
02FIN
6:13.82
PB
  
3Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
6:13.83
  
4Walte Hautala
Walte Hautala 01, FIN
6:19.52
01FIN
6:19.52
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
1 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +1.4
1Eero Hirvinen
Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN
13.76
01FIN
13.76
  
2Benjamin TinglöfSWE
13.89
PB
  
3Juuso Peltola
Juuso Peltola 01, FIN
14.08
01FIN
14.08
  
4Ludvig All
14.69
SWE
14.69
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Johan ClaesonSWE
54.33
  
2Batuhan Yildirim
Batuhan Yildirim 01, FIN
55.54
01FIN
55.54
PB
  
3Karl WållgrenSWE
55.75
PB
  
4Jussi Julkunen
Jussi Julkunen 01, FIN
56.70
01FIN
56.70
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
1.99
01FIN
1.99
  
2Philip RydingSWE
1.97
PB
  
3Elias SahlinSWE
1.95
  
4Ville Tuki
Ville Tuki 01, FIN
1.92
01FIN
1.92
  
1.851.891.921.951.971.992.012.10
Mattila---xooo-xxx
Rydingo-ooxo-xxx
Sahlino-oxxoxxx
Tukioooxxx
P17 Stav     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Carl af ForsellesSWE
4.80
PB
  
2Emil CarlssonSWE
4.70
  
3Jami Siira
Jami Siira 01, FIN
4.40
01FIN
4.40
  
4Severi Niittymäki
Severi Niittymäki 01, FIN
4.20
01FIN
4.20
PB
  
4.004.204.404.504.604.704.805.00
af Forselles-oxoooxoxoxxx
Carlsson-oooooxxx
Siira-oxxo-xxx
Niittymäkiooxxx
P17 Längd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Erik JohanssonSWE
7.12
–1.4
  
2Tomi Valkama
Tomi Valkama 01, FIN
7.01
01FIN
7.01
–1.2 PB
  
3Henrik RenzSWE
6.93
+0.9
  
4Otto Pulkkinen
Otto Pulkkinen 01, FIN
6.67
01FIN
6.67
+0.7
  
Johansson6.87
-0.9
6.91
-1.2
6.93
-1.0
6.77
-1.3
5.69
-0.6
7.12
-1.4
Valkama6.78
-1.7
7.01
-1.2
x
-0.6
x
-1.2
x
-0.9
6.77
-1.6
Renz6.77
-0.9
6.74
+0.5
6.91
-0.6
x
-1.2
6.93
+0.9
4.93
-1.9
Pulkkinen6.67
+0.7
x
-0.6
x
-1.0
6.34
-1.4
x
+0.9
x
-1.7
P17 Tresteg     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Oliver Kärki
Oliver Kärki 01, FIN
14.71
01FIN
14.71
–0.9 PB
  
2Caleb ConableSWE
14.61
–2.9 PB
  
3Aapo Karvinen
Aapo Karvinen 01, FIN
14.37
01FIN
14.37
–1.4 PB
  
4Oskar WeidenholmSWE
14.07
–1.8
  
Kärki14.45
-1.2
14.58
-2.1
14.71
-0.9
x
+0.9
x
-3.2
x
-1.4
Conable13.64
-1.0
13.86
-1.5
14.07
+1.2
13.96
-1.3
x
-2.3
14.61
-2.9
Karvinenx
-1.3
14.05
-0.8
14.37
-1.4
14.34
-1.7
14.07
-2.7
x
-2.7
Weidenholm13.70
+0.9
13.98
-0.8
14.04
-1.3
14.03
-2.1
14.07
-1.8
13.76
-1.9
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Arvid Mägi TheorinSWE
18.62
PB
  
2Vesa Leveelahti
Vesa Leveelahti 01, FIN
17.74
01FIN
17.74
  
3Danijel MilenkovicSWE
17.50
  
4Miikka Oinonen
Miikka Oinonen 01, FIN
15.53
01FIN
15.53
  
Mägi Theorin18.00x18.1518.6217.2717.93
Leveelahti17.3517.7417.36x17.45
Milenkovic17.3817.09x17.5017.1915.58
Oinonenx15.3215.53xxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Johannes LiliusSWE
55.51
PB
  
2Antti Pränni
Antti Pränni 01, FIN
55.25
01FIN
55.25
PB
  
3Leo Janén
51.36
SWE
51.36
  
4Rami Kankaanpää
Rami Kankaanpää 01, FIN
50.63
01FIN
50.63
  
Lilius53.9755.4354.57x55.51x
Pränni49.66xxx55.25x
Janén46.60x47.7450.1051.3650.88
Kankaanpää49.41x50.0450.6349.4450.06
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Oskari Lahtinen
Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN
70.95
01FIN
70.95
  
2Andreas HenrikssonSWE
70.91
PB
  
3Kimi Rinnekari
Kimi Rinnekari 01, FIN
63.49
01FIN
63.49
  
4Hugo SörbySWE
63.16
  
Lahtinenxxx64.83x70.95
Henriksson66.0769.36xx67.1870.91
Rinnekari56.5158.55xxx63.49
Sörbyxx59.04x56.2663.16
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
73.69
01FIN
73.69
  
2Juho Järvinen
Juho Järvinen 01, FIN
61.29
01FIN
61.29
  
3Pontus LundqvistSWE
53.85
PB
  
4Robin IsakssonSWE
51.08
  
Lainex71.15x73.6970.8670.12
Järvinen61.29xxxxx
Lundqvist53.85x47.88x49.84x
Isaksson49.1750.0551.08xxx
P17 4x100 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
41.36
SWE
41.36
  
  Sidney Léger  02, Oliwer Danielsson  01, Gabriel Gunnarsson  01, Zion Eriksson  02
2Finland 
Finland  
41.49
FIN
41.49
  
  Juuso Peltola, Niilo Mustalahti, Severi Mäntylä, Joel Turkka
P17 4x400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
3:22.72
SWE
3:22.72
  
  Johan Claeson  01, Gustav Gahne  01, Simon Martinsson  01, Emil Johansson  02
2Finland 
Finland  
3:32.34
FIN
3:32.34
  
  Olli Ahlgren, Jussi Julkunen, Batuhan Yildirim, Joel Turkka
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
31 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Fanny RunheimSWE
11.66
PB
  
31 SWE AT, 7 SWE F19 AT
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.69
98FIN
11.69
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.76
95FIN
11.76
  
4Claudia PaytonSWE
11.78
  
5Hanna Adriansson NordbergSWE
11.91
  
6Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
11.95
00FIN
11.95
  
K 200 m     
1 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
23.88
98FIN
23.88
  
2Lisa Lilja
23.93
SWE
23.93
  
3Daniella BuskSWE
24.19
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.19
94FIN
24.19
  
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.22
95FIN
24.22
  
6Matilda HellqvistSWE
24.33
  
K 400 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Moa HjelmerSWE
53.95
  
2Matilda HellqvistSWE
54.15
  
3Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
54.85
92FIN
54.85
  
4Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.98
94FIN
54.98
  
5Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
54.99
99FIN
54.99
  
6Lisa Duffy
55.20
SWE
55.20
  
K 800 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:02.64
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:02.97
91FIN
2:02.97
  
3Lovisa Lindh
2:03.79
SWE
2:03.79
  
4Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
2:04.89
92FIN
2:04.89
  
5Yolanda NgarambeSWE
2:05.68
SB
  
6Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin 93, FIN
2:07.30
93FIN
2:07.30
  
K 1500 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Lovisa Lindh
4:48.32
SWE
4:48.32
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:48.60
91FIN
4:48.60
  
3Anna SilvanderSWE
4:49.48
  
4Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:50.05
  
5Sandra ErikssonFIN
4:51.74
  
6Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:52.00
01FIN
4:52.00
  
K 5000 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Sandra ErikssonFIN
15:42.15
PB
  
2Sara ChristianssonSWE
15:43.63
PB
  
3Linn Nilsson
15:43.64
SWE
15:43.64
  
4Lisa Havell
15:48.94
SWE
15:48.94
PB
  
16 SWE AT
5Alisa Vainio
Alisa Vainio 97, FIN
15:52.94
97FIN
15:52.94
  
6Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
16:27.42
90FIN
16:27.42
PB
  
K 10 000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Charlotta FougbergSWE
32:34.47
PB
  
7 SWE AT
2Alisa Vainio
Alisa Vainio 97, FIN
33:05.11
97FIN
33:05.11
SB
  
3Linn Nilsson
33:48.25
SWE
33:48.25
PB
  
21 SWE AT
4Sara ChristianssonSWE
33:54.55
PB
  
26 SWE AT
5Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
34:36.61
90FIN
34:36.61
PB
  
6Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
35:28.14
99FIN
35:28.14
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:45.31
  
2Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
9:55.99
86FIN
9:55.99
  
3Caroline HögardhSWE
10:00.40
  
4Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:07.67
99FIN
10:07.67
PB
  
5Emma Dahl
10:11.16
SWE
10:11.16
PB
  
17 SWE AT
6Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
10:43.84
00FIN
10:43.84
  
K 100 m häck     
1 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.13
92FIN
13.13
  
2Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.23
88FIN
13.23
  
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.27
95FIN
13.27
  
4Elin WesterlundSWE
13.51
  
5Emma TuvessonSWE
13.63
  
6Amanda HanssonSWE
13.94
  
K 400 m häck     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
57.81
99FIN
57.81
PB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonSWE
57.84
  
3Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
57.90
99FIN
57.90
  
4Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
58.93
95FIN
58.93
  
5Amanda HolmbergSWE
59.82
  
6Lovisa Linde
1:00.12
SWE
1:00.12
  
K Höjd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Erika KinseySWE
1.90
  
2Sofie SkoogSWE
1.90
  
3Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.88
98FIN
1.88
  
4Maja NilssonSWE
1.85
  
5Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.81
01FIN
1.81
  
6Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.81
97FIN
1.81
  
1.701.761.811.851.881.901.94
Kinsey-oooooxxx
Skoog-oooxoxxoxxx
Junnilaoooxooxxx
Nilsson-xoooxxx
Kähäräxoxxooxxx
Kakkoooxxoxxx
K Stav     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.42
  
2Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.31
00FIN
4.31
  
3Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.15
98FIN
4.15
  
4Hanna JanssonSWE
4.05
  
4Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.05
88FIN
4.05
  
6Ellen OlssonSWE
3.90
  
3.753.904.054.154.254.314.374.424.65
Bengtsson----o-ooxxx
Andersson--ooxoox-xx
Murto---xoxxx
Janssonooxxoxxx
Nikkanen--xxoxxx
Olssonoxxoxxx
K Längd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.45
–0.2
  
2Maria Huntington
Maria Huntington 97, FIN
6.30
97FIN
6.30
+0.3 PB
  
3Erica JarderSWE
6.22
+0.5
  
4Malin MarmbrandtSWE
6.21
–0.1
  
5Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
6.16
98FIN
6.16
+0.6
  
6Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.03
95FIN
6.03
–0.1
  
Sagnia6.45
+0.6
6.45
-0.2
Huntington6.14
+0.5
6.25
+0.5
6.16
+0.6
6.30
+0.3
6.14
+0.2
Jarder6.04
+0.6
6.10
+0.4
6.22
+0.5
6.14
+0.3
x
+0.1
6.09
+0.1
Marmbrandtx
+0.7
6.13
-0.2
6.21
-0.1
6.20
+0.1
x
+0.4
5.94
+0.3
Koilahti6.16
+0.6
x
+0.2
4.87
-0.1
5.92
+0.3
5.82
+0.1
Lehtiöx
-1.2
x
+0.4
x
+0.1
5.80
+0.3
5.93
+0.2
6.03
-0.1
K Tresteg     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.81
92FIN
13.81
+0.9
  
2Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
13.22
93FIN
13.22
–0.5
  
3Emelie Nyman WänsethSWE
13.14
+0.4 PB
  
4Sanna NygårdFIN
12.99
+0.3
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.88
–0.5
  
6Jasmin SabirSWE
12.78
+0.3
  
Mäkelä13.53
+0.4
x
+0.5
13.81
+0.9
13.62
-0.4
13.55
+0.5
13.69
-0.6
Kytölä13.06
+0.2
x
+0.5
13.16
+0.1
x
-0.5
13.22
-0.5
x
-0.5
Nyman Wänseth12.75
-1.0
x
-0.1
13.14
+0.4
12.57
+0.1
11.40
-0.4
13.03
+0.1
Nygård12.55
-0.9
11.20
+0.6
12.71
+0.6
12.90
+0.1
12.87
+0.2
12.99
+0.3
Abrahamsson12.81
+0.4
x
+0.4
12.71
+0.5
x
+0.1
12.88
-0.5
x
+0.2
Sabir12.62
-0.1
12.53
+0.7
12.78
+0.3
x
+0.1
x12.41
+0.2
K Kula     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Fanny Roos
17.95
SWE
17.95
  
2Frida ÅkerströmSWE
17.11
PB
  
3Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.01
94FIN
16.01
  
4Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.72
94FIN
15.72
  
5Amanda MalmehedSWE
15.41
  
6Suvi Helin
Suvi Helin 85, FIN
14.97
85FIN
14.97
  
Roos16.7617.5317.4317.95xx
Åkerström15.77x16.8117.11x15.99
Mäkitörmä16.0115.4715.1515.5915.44x
Kymäläinen15.2115.1615.7215.5015.6015.72
Malmehed15.2114.37x14.9214.5115.41
Helin14.0114.2314.9714.88x14.70
K Diskus     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
56.21
86FIN
56.21
  
2Fanny Roos
55.79
SWE
55.79
PB
  
3Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
53.55
99FIN
53.55
  
4Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
52.42
95FIN
52.42
  
5Vanessa KamgaSWE
51.40
  
6Emma LjungbergSWE
48.14
  
Kämäräinen54.93x54.2856.2154.7452.02
Roos52.7551.6355.79x54.6754.14
Leveelahti51.9353.4053.5453.5551.6152.85
Sipponen46.4952.42x51.9948.2752.31
Kamgax50.4051.40xxx
Ljungberg48.14xxxxx
K Slägga     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
67.18
97FIN
67.18
  
2Grete AhlbergSWE
66.34
  
3Marinda PeterssonSWE
65.85
  
4Inga Linna
Inga Linna 95, FIN
64.11
95FIN
64.11
  
5Ida Storm
62.74
SWE
62.74
  
6Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
61.99
81FIN
61.99
  
Tervo66.27x67.18x67.0965.23
Ahlberg66.34xx65.6464.9962.50
Petersson64.3065.2465.8564.62x61.78
Linna60.5164.0861.5564.11x61.20
Storm56.2359.3959.35x62.74x
Korpela60.8461.9960.20x60.3058.60
K Spjut     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Sofi Flink
56.85
SWE
56.85
  
2Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
56.54
92FIN
56.54
  
3Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
55.18
90FIN
55.18
  
4Carolin NäslundSWE
51.88
  
5Elisabeth LithellSWE
50.54
  
6Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
50.22
95FIN
50.22
  
Flink55.9356.3156.8555.35x56.44
Kangas56.54xx52.4556.1955.07
Nokelainen50.93x49.5053.5253.9955.18
Näslund48.5948.0847.3851.8851.8848.64
Lithell47.1149.0250.5446.8948.1948.98
Lipsanen48.1850.2249.9749.85x49.85
K 4x100 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1 
44.70
SWE
44.70
  
 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg  92, Daniella Busk  93, Claudia Payton  98, Lisa Lilja  96
2Finland 
Finland  
45.00
FIN
45.00
  
 Sara Francis, Aino Pulkkinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Nooralotta Neziri
K 4x400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
3:37.05
SWE
3:37.05
  
 Josefin Magnusson  89, Lisa Duffy  93, Matilda Hellqvist  93, Moa Hjelmer  90
2Finland 
Finland  
3:38.14
FIN
3:38.14
  
 Milja Thureson, Mette Baas, Aino Pulkkinen, Viivi Lehikoinen
K Gång 5000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Elisa Neuvonen
Elisa Neuvonen 91, FIN
22:44.56
91FIN
22:44.56
PB
  
2Hele Haapaniemi
Hele Haapaniemi 93, FIN
23:06.74
93FIN
23:06.74
PB
  
3Tiia Kuikka
Tiia Kuikka 94, FIN
23:12.29
94FIN
23:12.29
PB
  
4Monica SvenssonSWE
24:09.23
SB
  
5Ellinor HogrellSWE
29:08.83
  
6Julia Ibrahim
30:33.08
SWE
30:33.08
  
F17 100 m     
1 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.89
02FIN
11.89
  
2Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
12.05
01FIN
12.05
  
3Nikki AnderbergSWE
12.07
  
4Samantha OwareSWE
12.47
  
F17 200 m     
1 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Kajsa KjellergrenSWE
24.31
  
2Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
24.55
01FIN
24.55
PB
  
3Wilma RosenquistSWE
24.81
  
4Minttu-Maaria Alanen
Minttu-Maaria Alanen 01, FIN
25.97
01FIN
25.97
  
F17 400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Lovisa SkoglundSWE
57.23
  
2Erin Karjalahti
Erin Karjalahti 01, FIN
57.90
01FIN
57.90
  
3Riina Heikkonen
Riina Heikkonen 01, FIN
59.00
01FIN
59.00
  
4Hanna EnlundSWE
59.29
  
F17 800 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Lovisa BivstedtSWE
2:11.19
  
2Veera Hakomäki
Veera Hakomäki 02, FIN
2:11.99
02FIN
2:11.99
PB
  
3Alisa Virtanen
Alisa Virtanen 02, FIN
2:14.59
02FIN
2:14.59
  
4Wilma Nielsen
2:16.18
SWE
2:16.18
  
F17 1500 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:26.06
01FIN
4:26.06
  
2Gaël De ConinckSWE
4:32.06
SB
  
3Ebba Berglin
4:43.45
SWE
4:43.45
PB
  
4Ella Koskiniemi
Ella Koskiniemi 01, FIN
4:50.68
01FIN
4:50.68
  
F17 3000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
9:46.06
02FIN
9:46.06
SB
  
2Elsa WalleniusSWE
9:52.29
PB
  
3Tilda ÖstbergSWE
9:56.74
PB
  
4Heljä-Viivi Unkila
Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, FIN
9:57.49
02FIN
9:57.49
PB
  
F17 2000 m hinder     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Lotta Mäkinen
Lotta Mäkinen 01, FIN
6:47.04
01FIN
6:47.04
  
2Ellinor AurellSWE
6:54.38
  
3Anni Penttilä
Anni Penttilä 01, FIN
7:04.84
01FIN
7:04.84
SB
  
4Malin Jonson
7:07.45
SWE
7:07.45
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
1 sep
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +1.0
1Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.82
02FIN
13.82
  
2Freja AndersdotterSWE
14.10
PB
  
3Olivia StridhSWE
14.46
  
Tanja Kokkonen
Tanja Kokkonen 02, FIN
DQ
02FIN
DQ
  
F17 400 m häck     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Kia Laisi
Kia Laisi 01, FIN
1:00.35
01FIN
1:00.35
  
2Julia WennerstenSWE
1:01.94
PB
  
3Pinja Heinonen
Pinja Heinonen 01, FIN
1:03.88
01FIN
1:03.88
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonSWE
1:05.62
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Inka Mehtola
Inka Mehtola 01, FIN
1.70
01FIN
1.70
PB
  
1Milka Riiali
Milka Riiali 02, FIN
1.70
02FIN
1.70
PB
  
3Lovisa LindholmSWE
1.70
  
4Tilde GudmundssonSWE
1.66
  
1.561.621.661.701.73
Mehtolaoooxoxxx
Riialioooxoxxx
Lindholmxoooxxoxxx
Gudmundssonoooxxx
F17 Stav     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sandra AlveroSWE
3.94
  
2Alva SundinSWE
3.94
PB
  
36 SWE AT
3Kiia Jullenmaa
Kiia Jullenmaa 01, FIN
3.66
01FIN
3.66
SB
  
4Minttu Koskiaho
Minttu Koskiaho 01, FIN
3.66
01FIN
3.66
  
3.323.503.663.783.863.944.02
Alvero--oo-oxxx
Sundin-xoxoxoxxoxoxxx
Jullenmaaooxoxxx
Koskiahoxooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.08
–0.8
  
2Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
5.86
01FIN
5.86
+0.9
  
3Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
5.75
02FIN
5.75
+0.7
  
4Klara RådboSWE
5.58
–0.9
  
Johanssonx
+0.9
6.08
-0.8
6.08
+0.5
x
-1.0
5.42
-1.0
5.85
-1.3
Kähärä5.66
-1.0
x
+0.7
5.71
-1.4
5.86
+0.9
x
-0.7
5.84
-2.6
Lento5.52
-0.8
5.75
+0.7
x
+0.6
x
-1.1
x
-0.8
5.54
-1.8
Rådbo3.59
+0.5
x
-2.5
5.50
-0.7
x
-1.2
5.58
-0.9
5.51
-1.0
F17 Tresteg     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Maja ÅskagSWE
12.79
–1.9
  
2Nea Lento
Nea Lento 02, FIN
12.14
02FIN
12.14
+0.8
  
3Ella Nisula
Ella Nisula 01, FIN
12.07
01FIN
12.07
–2.4 PB
  
4Cornelia NilssonSWE
11.52
–0.6
  
Åskag12.71
-1.3
12.68
-3.0
12.79
-1.9
12.36
-2.7
12.44
-2.9
x
+0.5
Lento11.89
-2.1
11.99
-0.8
11.63
-1.4
12.11
-2.5
12.14
+0.8
11.72
-2.0
Nisula11.67
-0.9
11.99
-2.5
12.07
-2.4
11.97
-3.2
x
-1.9
11.75
-0.8
Nilssonx
-0.8
x
-2.2
11.48
-2.1
11.15
-3.0
11.52
-0.6
11.09
-2.4
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Emilia Kangas
Emilia Kangas 01, FIN
15.02
01FIN
15.02
  
2Victoria QuainooSWE
14.75
  
3Annukka Saalismaa
Annukka Saalismaa 02, FIN
14.60
02FIN
14.60
  
4Emilia MalmehedSWE
14.31
PB
  
Kangas14.77xx14.41x15.02
Quainoo14.4114.7514.68x14.15x
Saalismaa14.40x14.2914.60x14.39
Malmehed14.3113.08xxx13.55
F17 Diskus     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Roosa Naula
Roosa Naula 01, FIN
45.98
01FIN
45.98
PB
  
2Sanni Kuparinen
Sanni Kuparinen 01, FIN
44.11
01FIN
44.11
  
3Amanda FridbergSWE
41.54
  
4Molly BrobackSWE
38.85
  
Naula41.6345.9844.35x42.5542.48
Kuparinen43.7842.5340.60xx44.11
Fridberg36.07x40.1637.0241.54x
Broback37.8337.5638.85xxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sara Killinen
Sara Killinen 01, FIN
68.98
01FIN
68.98
  
2Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
64.66
02FIN
64.66
PB
  
3Jennifer AnderssonSWE
58.60
  
4Hillevi CarlssonSWE
58.40
  
Killinenx68.98xxxx
Kosonen60.3664.66x60.5961.4861.27
Andersson57.37x58.60x54.3957.69
Carlsson57.68xx55.63x58.40
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Venla Peltola
Venla Peltola 01, FIN
50.52
01FIN
50.52
  
2Elin Källberg
Elin Källberg 02, FIN
49.01
02FIN
49.01
  
3Tilda BergströmSWE
40.59
  
4Amanda RaskSWE
34.49
  
Peltola44.6448.74x50.20x50.52
Källberg47.8949.0147.5446.4648.7846.01
Bergström37.8037.96xxx40.59
Raskxx31.2534.49xx
F17 4x100 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
46.02
SWE
46.02
  
 Kajsa Kjellergren  01, Nikki Anderberg  02, Freja Andersdotter  01, Wilma Rosenquist  01
2Finland 
Finland  
46.56
FIN
46.56
  
 Tanja Kokkonen, Kerttu Latvala, Sonja Stång, Johanna Kylmänen
F17 4x400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
3:48.03
SWE
3:48.03
  
 Lovisa Skoglund  01, Lovisa Bivstedt  01, Julia Wennersten  01, Gaël De Coninck  01
2Finland 
Finland  
3:53.03
FIN
3:53.03
  
 Erin Karjalahti, Johanna Kylmänen, Pinja Heinonen, Riina Heikkonen