17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 48 (18+30)   Starter: 55 (21+34)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.72
93DEN
10.72
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.78
93DEN
10.78
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
50.33
PB
  
2Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
50.98
SB
  
Final B
1Isac Engman
54.94
Malmö AI
54.94
PB
  
2Morgan ÅkerblomYstads IF
55.11
PB
  
3Anton Larsson
55.39
Malmö AI
55.39
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Truls Månsson
4:26.41
Åhus FIK
4:26.41
PB
  
6Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:39.60
IFK Helsingborg
4:39.60
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
1.75
PB
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
2.00
97DEN
2.00
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

2Albin Månsson
6.92
IFK Växjö
6.92
+1.7 PB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.54
93DEN
7.54
+0.1 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Peter LindgrenYstads IF
12.33
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Otto NilssonIK Sisu
41.16
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Gabriel Wallmark
15.14
Örgryte IS
15.14
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
1.75
=PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
9.93
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
2Hugo Winther
10.17
Turebergs FK
10.17
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:16.28
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
2.45
Hässleholms AIS
2.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Ida Staafgård
10.65
Malmö AI
10.65
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
12.71
Göteborgs KIK
12.71
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Samantha Oware
12.25
Malmö AI
12.25
PB
  
2Olivia Stridh
12.50
Malmö AI
12.50
=PB
  
2Olivia Stridh
12.50
Malmö AI
12.50
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Hanna Dahlberg
13.22
Eslövs AI
13.22
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:02.59
Ängelholms IF
1:02.59
PB
  
2Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
1:03.92
PB
  
3Anja Jagesten
Anja Jagesten 02, Björnstorp
1:04.55
Björnstorps IF
1:04.55
PB
  
K 800 m extra     


Final A

Final

1Smilla Szalkai
Smilla Szalkai 01, Spårvägen
2:17.13
Spårvägens FK
2:17.13
PB
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
4Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
14.85
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
1.68
PB
  
1Maja Nilsson
1.61
Varbergs GIF
1.61
PB
  
3Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
1.53
PB
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.85
PB DUR-15
  
2Lova Nilsson
2.95
IFK Växjö
2.95
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
5.74
+2.0 PB
  
1Wilma Nilsson
5.09
Klippans FK
5.09
0.0 PB
  
2Johanna PerssonYstads IF
4.98
+1.3 PB
  
3Hanna Dahlberg
5.25
Eslövs AI
5.25
+1.2 SB
  
7Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
4.90
+0.4 PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.48
97DEN
5.48
0.0
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
4.85
93DEN
4.85
0.0
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Lina Sjölin
Lina Sjölin 88, Trelleborg
25.60
IFK Trelleborg
25.60
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Maja Pettersson
31.87
FIF Gnistan
31.87
PB
  
3Maja FernströmMalmö AI
29.97
PB
  
4Moa Simonsson
29.59
Malmö AI
29.59
PB
  
6Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
25.82
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Anja Olsson
11.24
Malmö AI
11.24
PB
  
8Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
10.52
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
25.42
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
10.69
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Nilsson
1.61
Varbergs GIF
1.61
=PB