16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Tävlande: 221 (91+130)   Starter: 343 (138+205)

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
10.68
06DEN
10.68
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
10.80w
05DEN
10.80w
  
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
10.94
06DEN
10.94
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
11.24w
05DEN
11.24w
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
11.26
06DEN
11.26
  
Gustav Brok
Gustav Brok 06, DEN
11.29
06DEN
11.29
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
11.31
06DEN
11.31
  
Gustav Brok
Gustav Brok 06, DEN
11.31
06DEN
11.31
  
Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
11.42
06DEN
11.42
  
Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
11.64
06DEN
11.64
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
11.70
06DEN
11.70
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
11.74
06DEN
11.74
PB
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
11.75
06DEN
11.75
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
11.77
06DEN
11.77
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
11.82
06DEN
11.82
  
Viktor Mørck
Viktor Mørck 06, DEN
12.00
06DEN
12.00
PB
  
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Tue Agger Maarbjerg 05, DEN
12.04w
05DEN
12.04w
  
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard 06, DEN
12.23
06DEN
12.23
  
Connor Joseph MikkelsenDEN
12.74
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.84
93DEN
10.84
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.92
93DEN
10.92
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
11.18
95DEN
11.18
SB
  
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
11.18
00DEN
11.18
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.21
00DEN
11.21
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.23
00DEN
11.23
  
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
11.29
00DEN
11.29
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
11.34
95DEN
11.34
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
11.47
90DEN
11.47
PB
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
11.53
90DEN
11.53
SB
  
Jacob Wolfgang
Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN
11.54
81DEN
11.54
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
11.80
03DEN
11.80
PB
  
Lucas Soulier
Lucas Soulier 02, DEN
11.83
02DEN
11.83
SB
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
11.89w
03DEN
11.89w
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
11.91
02DEN
11.91
PB
  
Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.93
98DEN
11.93
PB
  
Hussein Jhanda
Hussein Jhanda 00, DEN
11.95
00DEN
11.95
PB
  
Thomas Moraes Bengtsson
Thomas Moraes Bengtsson 01, DEN
12.03
01DEN
12.03
SB
  
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
12.08
91DEN
12.08
SB
  
Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
12.19
04DEN
12.19
PB
  
Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
12.21
04DEN
12.21
PB
  
Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
12.37w
03DEN
12.37w
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
12.38
04DEN
12.38
  
David Ala
David Ala 03, DEN
12.39
03DEN
12.39
PB
  
Mathias Kjær
Mathias Kjær 92, DEN
12.40
92DEN
12.40
SB
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
12.48
04DEN
12.48
  
Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
12.48
03DEN
12.48
PB
  
David Ala
David Ala 03, DEN
12.58
03DEN
12.58
PB
  
Magnus Ravn Herche
Magnus Ravn Herche 03, DEN
12.60w
03DEN
12.60w
  
Magnus Ravn Herche
Magnus Ravn Herche 03, DEN
12.61
03DEN
12.61
  
Nikolai Christensen
Nikolai Christensen 04, DEN
13.18
04DEN
13.18
PB
  
Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
13.43w
04DEN
13.43w
  
Henrik BergDEN
13.53
SB
  
Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
13.58
04DEN
13.58
PB
  
August Lund Frederiksen
August Lund Frederiksen 03, DEN
16.14w
03DEN
16.14w
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
37.37
03DEN
37.37
PB
  
Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
38.04
03DEN
38.04
PB
  
Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
38.83
04DEN
38.83
  
Magnus Ravn Herche
Magnus Ravn Herche 03, DEN
41.37
03DEN
41.37
PB
  
David Ala
David Ala 03, DEN
43.74
03DEN
43.74
PB
  
David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
49.59
04DEN
49.59
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
47.53
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.03
91DEN
49.03
SB
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
51.29
99DEN
51.29
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
51.73
92DEN
51.73
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
52.86
95DEN
52.86
PB
  
Sebastian Larvad
Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN
55.07
01DEN
55.07
PB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
57.29
03DEN
57.29
  
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen 02, DEN
1:04.72
02DEN
1:04.72
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Christopher Strandgaard
Christopher Strandgaard 06, DEN
1:48.37
06DEN
1:48.37
  
William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
1:50.25
06DEN
1:50.25
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
1:52.41
06DEN
1:52.41
  
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
1:52.69
05DEN
1:52.69
PB
  
Connor Joseph MikkelsenDEN
2:00.47
PB
  
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
2:01.75
06DEN
2:01.75
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Elias EngströmSWE
4:14.65
PB
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
4:07.52
99DEN
4:07.52
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
4:07.97
02DEN
4:07.97
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
4:12.72
01DEN
4:12.72
  
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
4:20.51
03DEN
4:20.51
PB
  
Gustav Mørch
Gustav Mørch 02, DEN
4:22.12
02DEN
4:22.12
SB
  
Gustav Bendsen
Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN
4:23.86
03DEN
4:23.86
PB
  
Emil Skovhøj
Emil Skovhøj 91, DEN
4:24.18
91DEN
4:24.18
  
Martin Højland Nielsen
Martin Højland Nielsen 93, DEN
4:33.60
93DEN
4:33.60
  
Lukas Harber
Lukas Harber 04, DEN
4:40.04
04DEN
4:40.04
PB
  
Nikolaj Dons
Nikolaj Dons 02, DEN
4:41.55
02DEN
4:41.55
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.50
98DEN
4.50
  
Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
4.01
01DEN
4.01
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
4.01
98DEN
4.01
  
Oscar Løwenstein
Oscar Løwenstein 02, DEN
3.91
02DEN
3.91
  
Mathias Kjær
Mathias Kjær 92, DEN
3.81
92DEN
3.81
PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
3.71
02DEN
3.71
  
Kasper Hørman
Kasper Hørman 01, DEN
3.71
01DEN
3.71
PB
  
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
3.31
05DEN
3.31
  
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
3.31
03DEN
3.31
PB
  
Thor Wiskum
Thor Wiskum 02, DEN
3.31
02DEN
3.31
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
2.81
03DEN
2.81
  
Sebastian Thulstrup
Sebastian Thulstrup 04, DEN
1.66
04DEN
1.66
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
6.45
01DEN
6.45
+1.1
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.14
02DEN
6.14
0.0
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
6.13
03DEN
6.13
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
6.03
03DEN
6.03
  
Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
5.58
03DEN
5.58
  
Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
5.28
03DEN
5.28
  
Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
4.86
04DEN
4.86
  
Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
4.77
04DEN
4.77
  
David Ala
David Ala 03, DEN
4.59
03DEN
4.59
  
David Ala
David Ala 03, DEN
4.55
03DEN
4.55
  
Tobias Zornig
Tobias Zornig 04, DEN
3.93
04DEN
3.93
PB
  
Tobias Zornig
Tobias Zornig 04, DEN
3.85
04DEN
3.85
  
August Lund Frederiksen
August Lund Frederiksen 03, DEN
3.74
03DEN
3.74
PB
  
August Lund Frederiksen
August Lund Frederiksen 03, DEN
3.49
03DEN
3.49
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
15.03w
94DEN
15.03w
+2.2
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
13.88
95DEN
13.88
–0.5
  
M Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
11.29
02DEN
11.29
PB
  
M Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
14.52
99DEN
14.52
PB
  
M Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
14.70
06DEN
14.70
PB
  
M Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Lucas Søvang
Lucas Søvang 03, DEN
50.92
03DEN
50.92
  
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
44.84
04DEN
44.84
PB
  
Nikolai Christensen
Nikolai Christensen 04, DEN
41.02
04DEN
41.02
PB
  
Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
29.72
04DEN
29.72
PB
  
Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
26.79
04DEN
26.79
  
Magnus Ravn Herche
Magnus Ravn Herche 03, DEN
25.20
03DEN
25.20
  
David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
13.53
04DEN
13.53
  
M Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
45.40
01DEN
45.40
  
M Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
60.52
99DEN
60.52
  
Emanuel Hammann
Emanuel Hammann 99, DEN
51.44
99DEN
51.44
  
Phillip H. Vegge
Phillip H. Vegge 00, DEN
39.26
00DEN
39.26
  
M Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
35.93
05DEN
35.93
  
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
34.17
06DEN
34.17
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
31.16
05DEN
31.16
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
26.54
05DEN
26.54
  
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
25.99
05DEN
25.99
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
22.86
06DEN
22.86
  
Valdemar Kopp
Valdemar Kopp 06, DEN
20.86
06DEN
20.86
PB
  
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
20.73
06DEN
20.73
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
2Edvin AssarssonSWE
11.51
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Max Rosquist-LarssonSWE
6.37
+0.4 PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Edvin AssarssonSWE
38.07
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
4Emilia JohanssonSWE
10.93w
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
10.60w
05DEN
10.60w
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
10.74w
05DEN
10.74w
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
10.96w
06DEN
10.96w
  
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN
11.02w
05DEN
11.02w
  
Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
11.06w
06DEN
11.06w
  
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN
11.12
05DEN
11.12
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
11.13w
06DEN
11.13w
  
Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
11.21
06DEN
11.21
  
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Mathilde Meedom Kløv 06, DEN
11.25w
06DEN
11.25w
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
11.25w
05DEN
11.25w
  
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Mathilde Meedom Kløv 06, DEN
11.27w
06DEN
11.27w
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
11.32
05DEN
11.32
  
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard 06, DEN
11.59w
06DEN
11.59w
  
Karla B. Langvik
Karla B. Langvik 05, DEN
11.65
05DEN
11.65
  
Clara Ruud Hansen
Clara Ruud Hansen 05, DEN
11.69
05DEN
11.69
PB
  
Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
11.78w
05DEN
11.78w
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
11.87
05DEN
11.87
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
11.90
05DEN
11.90
PB
  
Frederikke JensenDEN
12.01w
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
12.02w
05DEN
12.02w
  
Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen
Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 05, DEN
12.04
05DEN
12.04
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
12.04
05DEN
12.04
  
Frederikke JensenDEN
12.12w
  
Mille Zentner Svenson
Mille Zentner Svenson 06, DEN
12.29w
06DEN
12.29w
  
Mille Zentner Svenson
Mille Zentner Svenson 06, DEN
12.37
06DEN
12.37
  
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
12.41
05DEN
12.41
PB
  
Vilma Tambour Petersen
Vilma Tambour Petersen 05, DEN
12.42w
05DEN
12.42w
  
Karoline Ørveile
Karoline Ørveile 05, DEN
12.48
05DEN
12.48
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
12.49
05DEN
12.49
  
Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
12.58
05DEN
12.58
PB
  
Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
12.59w
06DEN
12.59w
  
Signe Juhl Laursen
Signe Juhl Laursen 05, DEN
12.61w
05DEN
12.61w
  
Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
12.70w
06DEN
12.70w
  
Mie Sühler
Mie Sühler 06, DEN
12.81
06DEN
12.81
  
Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen
Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen 05, DEN
12.92
05DEN
12.92
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Daniella BuskSWE
11.87
SB
  
2Maja KronkvistSWE
12.81
PB
  
2Emilia FranzénSWE
13.01
PB
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.98
94DEN
11.98
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.02
93DEN
12.02
SB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.09
93DEN
12.09
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
12.12
94DEN
12.12
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.38
95DEN
12.38
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.38
02DEN
12.38
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.42
95DEN
12.42
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.51w
02DEN
12.51w
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
12.68
00DEN
12.68
  
Caroline Elkjær
Caroline Elkjær 95, DEN
12.69
95DEN
12.69
SB
  
Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
12.69
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
12.71
03DEN
12.71
SB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
12.72
00DEN
12.72
  
Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
12.75
  
Caroline Elkjær
Caroline Elkjær 95, DEN
12.77
95DEN
12.77
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
12.91
00DEN
12.91
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
12.91
03DEN
12.91
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
12.92
94DEN
12.92
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
12.94w
01DEN
12.94w
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
12.99
01DEN
12.99
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
13.04
91DEN
13.04
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
13.17
99DEN
13.17
  
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
13.17
02DEN
13.17
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
13.21
03DEN
13.21
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
13.21
03DEN
13.21
PB
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
13.22
03DEN
13.22
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
13.23
03DEN
13.23
SB
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
13.26
04DEN
13.26
PB
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
13.26w
04DEN
13.26w
  
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
13.29w
02DEN
13.29w
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
13.30
04DEN
13.30
PB
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
13.34
04DEN
13.34
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
13.42
00DEN
13.42
  
Sara OlssonDEN
13.48
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
13.51w
04DEN
13.51w
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
13.59w
02DEN
13.59w
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
13.62
00DEN
13.62
SB
  
Sara Olsson
13.64w
DEN
13.64w
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
13.70
02DEN
13.70
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
13.75
02DEN
13.75
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
13.78w
03DEN
13.78w
  
Annika K Eppers
Annika K Eppers 02, DEN
13.79w
02DEN
13.79w
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
13.80w
02DEN
13.80w
  
Annika K Eppers
Annika K Eppers 02, DEN
13.82
02DEN
13.82
  
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller 02, DEN
13.82w
02DEN
13.82w
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
13.84
04DEN
13.84
  
Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
13.86
91DEN
13.86
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
13.98w
04DEN
13.98w
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
14.07
04DEN
14.07
  
Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
14.10
04DEN
14.10
  
Asta Borggaard
Asta Borggaard 04, DEN
14.14
04DEN
14.14
PB
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
14.14w
02DEN
14.14w
  
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 04, DEN
14.20
04DEN
14.20
  
Michelle Rutherford
Michelle Rutherford 03, DEN
14.33
03DEN
14.33
  
Laura Kirstine Mortensen
Laura Kirstine Mortensen 04, DEN
14.34w
04DEN
14.34w
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
14.42
03DEN
14.42
SB
  
Frida Bundgaard
Frida Bundgaard 03, DEN
14.43
03DEN
14.43
PB
  
Silke Dittlau
Silke Dittlau 03, DEN
14.46
03DEN
14.46
  
Emilie Seeberg
Emilie Seeberg 03, DEN
14.59w
03DEN
14.59w
  
Nanna Schaldemose
Nanna Schaldemose 04, DEN
14.70
04DEN
14.70
  
Maja Fuglsang Jensen
Maja Fuglsang Jensen 03, DEN
15.00
03DEN
15.00
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
41.67
04DEN
41.67
PB
  
Nanna Elmer
Nanna Elmer 03, DEN
43.54
03DEN
43.54
PB
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
44.54
04DEN
44.54
  
Carla Marie Frandsen
Carla Marie Frandsen 04, DEN
46.64
04DEN
46.64
PB
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
47.17
04DEN
47.17
  
Elvira Helleskov Batko
Elvira Helleskov Batko 04, DEN
47.48
04DEN
47.48
PB
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
48.07
03DEN
48.07
  
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard 04, DEN
48.96
04DEN
48.96
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
59.73
03DEN
59.73
  
Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
1:02.31
01DEN
1:02.31
SB
  
Unna Ró Jacobsen
Unna Ró Jacobsen 02, DEN
1:06.42
02DEN
1:06.42
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
1:45.39
06DEN
1:45.39
PB
  
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard
Maya Cecilie Fruergaard 06, DEN
1:49.13
06DEN
1:49.13
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
1:51.71
05DEN
1:51.71
  
Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
1:55.72
06DEN
1:55.72
PB
  
Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
1:55.86
05DEN
1:55.86
PB
  
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN
1:56.01
05DEN
1:56.01
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Berglin
4:45.51
SWE
4:45.51
PB
  
Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
4:54.17
05DEN
4:54.17
  
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
5:00.52
04DEN
5:00.52
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
5:03.97
00DEN
5:03.97
  
Amanda Gerner Amaloo
Amanda Gerner Amaloo 00, DEN
5:06.10
00DEN
5:06.10
  
Anne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen
Anne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen 97, DEN
5:16.20
97DEN
5:16.20
  
Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
5:16.77
03DEN
5:16.77
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
5:42.04
01DEN
5:42.04
SB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
44.29
04DEN
44.29
PB
  
Solveig M Johannsen
Solveig M Johannsen 03, DEN
50.83
03DEN
50.83
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
52.53
03DEN
52.53
  
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen 04, DEN
54.18
04DEN
54.18
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.71
95DEN
3.71
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.51
99DEN
3.51
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.41
02DEN
3.41
  
Julie Harsmann
Julie Harsmann 00, DEN
3.41
00DEN
3.41
PB
  
Sara Harsmann
Sara Harsmann 02, DEN
3.11
02DEN
3.11
PB
  
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard
Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 03, DEN
2.91
03DEN
2.91
PB
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
2.81
02DEN
2.81
  
Ditte Stoltze
Ditte Stoltze 03, DEN
2.71
03DEN
2.71
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
2.41
05DEN
2.41
PB
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
2.41
05DEN
2.41
=PB
  
Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen
Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 05, DEN
2.26
05DEN
2.26
  
Iben Opstrup Wedel
Iben Opstrup Wedel 02, DEN
2.26
02DEN
2.26
  
Amalie Albæk
Amalie Albæk 00, DEN
2.11
00DEN
2.11
PB
  
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
1.81
04DEN
1.81
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

5Frida AnderssonSWE
4.89
–0.2 PB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
5.53
03DEN
5.53
–0.9
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
5.25
01DEN
5.25
+1.3
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
5.22
04DEN
5.22
+0.6
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.14
01DEN
5.14
–0.2
  
Sara OlssonDEN
4.88
–1.0 SB
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
4.86
03DEN
4.86
+1.9
  
Solveig M Johannsen
Solveig M Johannsen 03, DEN
4.79
03DEN
4.79
–0.8
  
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen 02, DEN
4.73
02DEN
4.73
0.0 PB
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
4.69
02DEN
4.69
+0.5
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
4.68
04DEN
4.68
+0.4
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
4.68
04DEN
4.68
+0.9
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
4.65
04DEN
4.65
+1.7
  
Alberte Gravgaard
Alberte Gravgaard 03, DEN
4.60
03DEN
4.60
0.0
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
4.57
02DEN
4.57
0.0
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
4.52
04DEN
4.52
+0.3
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
4.47
04DEN
4.47
+1.3
  
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 04, DEN
4.44
04DEN
4.44
+1.0
  
Nanna Schaldemose
Nanna Schaldemose 04, DEN
4.37
04DEN
4.37
0.0
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
4.34
03DEN
4.34
0.0
  
Laura Kirstine Mortensen
Laura Kirstine Mortensen 04, DEN
4.22w
04DEN
4.22w
+2.4
  
Frida Bundgaard
Frida Bundgaard 03, DEN
4.21
03DEN
4.21
0.0
  
Laura Kirstine Mortensen
Laura Kirstine Mortensen 04, DEN
3.93
04DEN
3.93
–0.1 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
9.78
99DEN
9.78
–1.8 PB
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Søs Sühler
Søs Sühler 04, DEN
12.08
04DEN
12.08
PB
  
Alberte Gravgaard
Alberte Gravgaard 03, DEN
11.70
03DEN
11.70
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
10.76
03DEN
10.76
PB
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
10.57
02DEN
10.57
  
Klara Thers-Sonne
Klara Thers-Sonne 04, DEN
9.38
04DEN
9.38
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
9.09
03DEN
9.09
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
8.97
04DEN
8.97
  
Asta Borggaard
Asta Borggaard 04, DEN
8.10
04DEN
8.10
  
Karoline Bygwraa
Karoline Bygwraa 03, DEN
7.44
03DEN
7.44
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.35
83DEN
14.35
SB
  
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
11.59
00DEN
11.59
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
55.50
93DEN
55.50
  
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen 97, DEN
47.42
97DEN
47.42
  
Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
47.32
83DEN
47.32
SB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
44.50
99DEN
44.50
PB
  
Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
39.35
00DEN
39.35
  
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
36.56
00DEN
36.56
PB
  
K Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
33.63
06DEN
33.63
PB
  
Mie Sühler
Mie Sühler 06, DEN
27.73
06DEN
27.73
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
26.89
05DEN
26.89
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
25.75
05DEN
25.75
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
20.67
05DEN
20.67
  
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
20.58
05DEN
20.58
PB
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
20.15
05DEN
20.15
PB
  
Nanna Rye Gefke
Nanna Rye Gefke 05, DEN
19.69
05DEN
19.69
  
Marie Agergaard
Marie Agergaard 05, DEN
19.59
05DEN
19.59
  
Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
18.27
06DEN
18.27
  
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
17.86
06DEN
17.86
PB
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
17.32
05DEN
17.32
  
Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
15.29
06DEN
15.29
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
14.77
06DEN
14.77
PB
  
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN
14.40
05DEN
14.40
PB
  
Signe Juhl Laursen
Signe Juhl Laursen 05, DEN
13.27
05DEN
13.27
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Maja KronkvistSWE
12.78w
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Ellinor AurellSWE
58.65
PB
  
F15 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
2Hilda LindellSWE
13.46w
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

8Ellen KarlssonSWE
26.43
PB
  
F13 80 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Olivia JensfeltSWE
10.62
PB