27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 52 (30+22)   Starter: 75 (45+30)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12911544 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.60
  
2Adam Denguir
10.67
Ullevi FK
10.67
SB
  
3Dennis Otieno
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
  
4Sulayman Bah
10.72
Ullevi FK
10.72
  
5Sunday Ojuri
10.92
Hammarby IF
10.92
  
6Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
11.14
Spårvägens FK
11.14
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.38w
Huddinge AIS
10.38w
q
  
2Dennis Otieno
10.46w
Hammarby IF
10.46w
q
  
3Sulayman Bah
10.54w
Ullevi FK
10.54w
q
  
4Sunday Ojuri
10.87w
Hammarby IF
10.87w
q
  
5Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
11.26w
Sävedalens AIK
11.26w
  
6Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.31w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.31w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Adam Denguir
10.71
Ullevi FK
10.71
SB
q
  
2Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
11.13
Spårvägens FK
11.13
q
  
3Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, Thorengruppen
11.16
Thorengruppen TFC
11.16
SB
  
5Marcus Berggren
11.40
Spårvägens FK
11.40
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Gabriel Tiveskog
11.36
Mölndals AIK
11.36
SB
  
3Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
11.83
Sävedalens AIK
11.83
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Erik Annerfalk
21.03w
Ullevi FK
21.03w
  
2Alexander Lesser
21.57w
Ullevi FK
21.57w
  
3Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, Thorengruppen
21.75w
Thorengruppen TFC
21.75w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Dennis Otieno
20.96w
Hammarby IF
20.96w
  
1Kevin Fankl
22.27w
Ullevi FK
22.27w
  
3Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
22.70w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
22.70w
  
4Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
23.28w
Trollhättan FIK
23.28w
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Ryberg
2.01
IF Göta Karlstad
2.01
  
4Nils Havsmon
1.83
SOK Träff
1.83
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
64.77
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.78
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.78
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
6.64w
+4.8
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
2Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.31
KFUM Örebro
11.31
PB
  
4Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
11.86
Lidköpings IS
11.86
PB
  
5Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
11.90
Lidköpings IS
11.90
PB
  
Final 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.04
KFUM Örebro
11.04
PB
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.08
KFUM Örebro
11.08
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
3Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
17.66
Lidköpings IS
17.66
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
10.59
Lidköpings IS
10.59
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
39.69
Lidköpings IS
39.69
PB
  
2Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
36.74
KFUM Örebro
36.74
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
9.76w
KFUM Örebro
9.76w
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
9.91w
Trollhättan FIK
9.91w
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
37.96
KFUM Örebro
37.96
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
37.99
Trollhättan FIK
37.99
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Qvick
2:18.06
IF Triangeln
2:18.06
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
8.20
PB
  
2Elsa Olausson
8.25
IK Wilske
8.25
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Fatou Sowe
11.79
Malmö AI
11.79
  
2Jessica Östlund
11.97
Hässelby SK
11.97
  
3Maja Almgren
12.16
Visby IF Gute
12.16
PB
  
4Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
12.21
IFK Lidingö
12.21
PB
  
5Greta Deltin
12.40
Hammarby IF
12.40
  
Heat 1
Vind: +4.1
Vind: +4.1
1Fatou Sowe
11.54w
Malmö AI
11.54w
q
  
2Maja Almgren
11.89w
Visby IF Gute
11.89w
q
  
3Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
12.00w
IFK Lidingö
12.00w
q
  
4Greta Deltin
12.22w
Hammarby IF
12.22w
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Jessica Östlund
11.97w
Hässelby SK
11.97w
q
  
2Sofia Johnsson
12.43w
Hässelby SK
12.43w
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Denise Eriksson
24.33w
Ullevi FK
24.33w
  
1Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
26.33w
IFK Göteborg
26.33w
  
2Maja Almgren
24.84w
Visby IF Gute
24.84w
  
2Cornelia Fernsten
27.04w
KFUM Örebro
27.04w
  
3Sofia Johnsson
25.09w
Hässelby SK
25.09w
  
5Emilia Stenström
27.28w
Huddinge AIS
27.28w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
25.24w
IFK Lidingö
25.24w
  
2Mia Stenvall
27.00w
Ullevi FK
27.00w
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Karlsson
7:26.51
Säffle FIK
7:26.51
PB
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
15.40
IFK Göteborg
15.40
PB
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
15.45
Lidköpings IS
15.45
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro
5.08
KFUM Örebro
5.08
+0.6 PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
2Cecilia Eriksson
13.44
Säffle FIK
13.44
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Sofie Fransson
Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro
29.69
KFUM Örebro
29.69
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hallsten
11.21
Dals Södra FFI
11.21
PB
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.70
PB
  
3Lovisa Pettersson
Lovisa Pettersson 03, Lidköpings IS
10.57
Lidköpings IS
10.57
PB