27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 46 (26+20)   Starter: 46 (26+20)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Youssef Benzamia
Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA
2.12
93FRA
2.12
  
2Quentin Aboukir
Quentin Aboukir 98, FRA
2.10
98FRA
2.10
=PB
  
3Daniel Nguembou
Daniel Nguembou 95, CGO
2.10
95CGO
2.10
PB
  
4Tzur Lieberman
Tzur Lieberman 94, ISR
2.08
94ISR
2.08
  
5Fabrice Saint Jean
Fabrice Saint Jean 80, FRA
2.05
80FRA
2.05
  
6Kristen Biyengui
Kristen Biyengui 97, FRA
2.05
97FRA
2.05
=PB
  
6Jean-Paul Masanga
Jean-Paul Masanga 85, COD
2.05
85COD
2.05
  
8Maxime Lapeyrie
Maxime Lapeyrie 96, FRA
2.05
96FRA
2.05
  
9Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda 93, MAR
2.02
93MAR
2.02
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Huang Bokai 
Huang Bokai  96, CHN
5.37
96CHN
5.37
  
2Gauvain Guillon-Romarin
Gauvain Guillon-Romarin 98, FRA
5.27
98FRA
5.27
=PB
  
3Pierre Cottin
Pierre Cottin 98, FRA
5.27
98FRA
5.27
  
4Stephane Billat
Stephane Billat 96, FRA
5.17
96FRA
5.17
PB
  
5Cai Jinhao 
Cai Jinhao  97, CHN
5.17
97CHN
5.17
PB
  
6Zhang Yifan 
Zhang Yifan  96, CHN
5.17
96CHN
5.17
  
7Jeremy Hubert
Jeremy Hubert 98, FRA
5.07
98FRA
5.07
  
8Kyle Rademeyer
Kyle Rademeyer 02, RSA
5.07
02RSA
5.07
PB
  
9Mickael Guillaume
Mickael Guillaume 89, FRA
5.07
89FRA
5.07
SB
  
9Yanis Alves
Yanis Alves 96, FRA
5.07
96FRA
5.07
SB
  
11Kevin Guillaume
Kevin Guillaume 97, FRA
4.77
97FRA
4.77
  
12Jean-Baptiste Martin
Jean-Baptiste Martin 96, FRA
4.77
96FRA
4.77
  
13Artur Schild
Artur Schild 97, FRA
4.62
97FRA
4.62
  
14Nikolai Van Huysteen
Nikolai Van Huysteen 02, RSA
4.62
02RSA
4.62
  
15Cadogan Abada
Cadogan Abada 98, FRA
4.42
98FRA
4.42
  
Yoann RouzièresFRA
NH
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tom Ouassel
Tom Ouassel 95, FRA
6.99w
95FRA
6.99w
+5.0
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +4.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.7
1Capucine Alary
Capucine Alary 00, FRA
24.98w
00FRA
24.98w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julie Aubert
Julie Aubert 91, FRA
2:12.74
91FRA
2:12.74
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Lisa GunnarssonSWE
4.32
  
2Marion Fiack
Marion Fiack 92, FRA
4.22
92FRA
4.22
SB
  
3Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
4.12
93CHN
4.12
SB
  
4Charlotte Gaudy
Charlotte Gaudy 96, FRA
4.12
96FRA
4.12
  
5Lou-Anne Pierrot
Lou-Anne Pierrot 97, FRA
3.92
97FRA
3.92
  
6Mathilde Bernard
Mathilde Bernard 98, FRA
3.92
98FRA
3.92
  
7Yang Shuting 
Yang Shuting  97, CHN
3.82
97CHN
3.82
  
9Elise Corneloup
Elise Corneloup 97, FRA
3.47
97FRA
3.47
SB
  
9Tonet Tallie
Tonet Tallie 02, RSA
3.47
02RSA
3.47
SB
  
11Lisa Jallade
Lisa Jallade 02, FRA
3.47
02FRA
3.47
PB
  
11Charlotte Rongier
Charlotte Rongier 01, FRA
3.47
01FRA
3.47
PB
  
11Camille Tavernier
Camille Tavernier 99, FRA
3.47
99FRA
3.47
  
14Johanna DuplantisSWE
3.47
  
15Célia Despocq
Célia Despocq 00, FRA
3.32
00FRA
3.32
  
4.124.324.42
Gunnarssonooxxx
Fiack
Xu Huiqin
Gaudy
Pierrot
Bernard
Yang Shuting
Corneloup
Tallie
Jallade
Rongier
Tavernier
Duplantis
Despocq
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Haoua Kessely
Haoua Kessely 88, FRA
6.34w
88FRA
6.34w
+3.7
  
2Romaissa Belbiod
Romaissa Belbiod 91, ALG
6.29w
91ALG
6.29w
+3.9
  
3Mathilda Cucherat
Mathilda Cucherat 00, FRA
5.66w
00FRA
5.66w
+4.3
  
4Clementine Baraka
Clementine Baraka 96, FRA
5.65w
96FRA
5.65w
+3.0
  
Kessely6.34w
+3.7
x
+5.0
x
+2.8
6.22
+1.9
6.13w
+2.3
6.11w
+2.3
Belbiod5.84w
+2.9
6.29w
+3.9
4.84w
+2.5
6.19w
+3.1
6.11w
+2.1
6.04
+2.0
Cucherat
Baraka