0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 202 (109+93)   Starter: 219 (126+93)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
9.94
96USA
9.94
SB
  
2Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
9.94
96GBR
9.94
PB NU23R
  
3Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
9.98
97USA
9.98
  
4Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
9.99
89JAM
9.99
  
5Zharnel Hughes
Zharnel Hughes 95, GBR
10.05
95GBR
10.05
  
6Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.09
93RSA
10.09
  
7Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.15
93JAM
10.15
  
8Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.17
94GBR
10.17
  
9Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.22
85USA
10.22
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.07
93RSA
10.07
Q
  
2Zharnel Hughes
Zharnel Hughes 95, GBR
10.09
95GBR
10.09
Q
  
3Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
10.11
97USA
10.11
Q
  
4Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.13
94GBR
10.13
q
  
5Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.25
93JAM
10.25
q
  
6Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
10.28
88GBR
10.28
  
7Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
10.31
93GBR
10.31
  
8Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
10.33
86CAN
10.33
  
Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
DQ
96CIV
DQ
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
10.01
96USA
10.01
Q
  
2Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
10.03
89JAM
10.03
Q
  
3Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
10.12
96GBR
10.12
Q
  
4Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.24
85USA
10.24
q
  
5Cameron Burrell
Cameron Burrell 94, USA
10.30
94USA
10.30
  
6Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.31
96GBR
10.31
  
7Sam Gordon
Sam Gordon 94, GBR
10.34
94GBR
10.34
SB
  
8Ncincihli Titi
Ncincihli Titi 93, RSA
11.02
93RSA
11.02
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Fred Kerley
Fred Kerley 95, USA
45.54
95USA
45.54
  
2Matthew Hudson-Smith
Matthew Hudson-Smith 94, GBR
45.59
94GBR
45.59
  
3Paul Dedewo
Paul Dedewo 91, USA
45.62
91USA
45.62
  
4Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
45.78
90USA
45.78
  
5Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
45.81
92DOM
45.81
  
6Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
46.27
88BEL
46.27
  
7Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
46.35
97BOT
46.35
  
8Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR
46.94
85GBR
46.94
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emmanuel Korir
Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN
1:42.79
95KEN
1:42.79
  
2Jonathan Kitilit
Jonathan Kitilit 94, KEN
1:43.53
94KEN
1:43.53
  
3Elijah Manangoi
Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN
1:44.15
93KEN
1:44.15
PB
  
4Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:44.44
89KEN
1:44.44
  
5Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:44.75
87POL
1:44.75
  
6Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:44.97
89POL
1:44.97
  
7Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
1:45.00
94GBR
1:45.00
  
8Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:45.68
89USA
1:45.68
  
9Brandon McBride
Brandon McBride 94, CAN
1:45.78
94CAN
1:45.78
  
10Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
1:47.80
95USA
1:47.80
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  pace 50.20 400m
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:54.60
95AUS
3:54.60
PB
  
2Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:55.10
90AUS
3:55.10
SB
  
3Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
3:55.96
90USA
3:55.96
PB
  
4Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:56.17
91KEN
3:56.17
SB
  
5Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:56.77
83NZL
3:56.77
SB
  
6Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
3:56.92
92AUS
3:56.92
SB
  
7Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:56.97
93GBR
3:56.97
SB
  
8Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:57.11
95GBR
3:57.11
PB
  
9Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:57.33
90BEL
3:57.33
PB
  
10Drew Hunter
Drew Hunter 97, USA
3:58.62
97USA
3:58.62
  
11Kalle BerglundSWE
3:59.24
PB
  
12Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:59.70
90GBR
3:59.70
  
13Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:59.86
91GER
3:59.86
PB
  
14Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
4:00.34
88CZE
4:00.34
SB
  
15Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
4:09.49
89USA
4:09.49
  
Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
DNF
87DJI
DNF
  pace 2:57.68 1200m
James Magut
James Magut 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 56.10 400m 1:53.78 800m
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Conseslus Kipruto
Conseslus Kipruto 94, KEN
8:14.33
94KEN
8:14.33
  
2Chala Beyo
Chala Beyo 96, ETH
8:14.61
96ETH
8:14.61
  
3Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
8:16.44
96KEN
8:16.44
  
4Leonard Bett
Leonard Bett 00, KEN
8:16.97
00KEN
8:16.97
PB
  
5Benjamin Kigen
Benjamin Kigen 93, KEN
8:17.43
93KEN
8:17.43
  
6Abraham Kibiwot
Abraham Kibiwot 96, KEN
8:22.81
96KEN
8:22.81
  
7Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:23.67
89CAN
8:23.67
  
8Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
8:30.04
89USA
8:30.04
  
9Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
8:33.33
93FRA
8:33.33
  
10Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
8:34.80
87FRA
8:34.80
  
11Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro 92, ESP
8:35.20
92ESP
8:35.20
  
12Amos Kirui
Amos Kirui 98, KEN
8:40.54
98KEN
8:40.54
  
13Mason Ferlic
Mason Ferlic 93, USA
8:40.74
93USA
8:40.74
  
14Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:41.36
94GBR
8:41.36
  
15Ieuan Thomas
Ieuan Thomas 89, GBR
8:51.01
89GBR
8:51.01
  
Daniel Arce
Daniel Arce 92, ESP
DNF
92ESP
DNF
  pace 2:45.32 1000m
Napoleon SolomonSWE
DQ
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.08
91ESP
13.08
SB
  
2Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.22
92JAM
13.22
  
3Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.27
91FRA
13.27
  
4Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.27
94USA
13.27
PB
  
5Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.35
92GBR
13.35
  
6Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
13.41
95BRA
13.41
  
7Johnathan Cabral
Johnathan Cabral 92, CAN
13.46
92CAN
13.46
  
8David King
David King 94, GBR
13.53
94GBR
13.53
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.42
92GBR
13.42
Q
  
2Johnathan Cabral
Johnathan Cabral 92, CAN
13.53
92CAN
13.53
Q
  
3Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
13.53
95BRA
13.53
Q
  
4Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.55
92JAM
13.55
q
  
5Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
13.57
92CYP
13.57
  
6Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.59
90RSA
13.59
  
7Jake Porter
Jake Porter 93, GBR
14.10
93GBR
14.10
  
Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
DQ
92POL
DQ
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.38
91ESP
13.38
Q
  
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.44
91FRA
13.44
Q
  
3David King
David King 94, GBR
13.55
94GBR
13.55
=SB
Q
  
4Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.55
94USA
13.55
q
  
5Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
13.55
92GER
13.55
  
6Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.60
89HUN
13.60
  
7Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
13.83
92FRA
13.83
  
8Ludovic Payen
Ludovic Payen 95, FRA
13.98
95FRA
13.98
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Brandon Starc
Brandon Starc 93, AUS
2.33
93AUS
2.33
PB
  
2Michael Mason
Michael Mason 86, CAN
2.30
86CAN
2.30
  
3Jeron Robinson
Jeron Robinson 91, USA
2.30
91USA
2.30
  
4Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.24
92JPN
2.24
  
5Mathew Sawe
Mathew Sawe 88, KEN
2.20
88KEN
2.20
  
6Bryan McBride
Bryan McBride 91, USA
2.20
91USA
2.20
  
6Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.20
92GER
2.20
  
8Chris Baker
Chris Baker 91, GBR
2.16
91GBR
2.16
  
2.162.202.242.272.302.332.37
Starcoooxoxxoxxx
Masonxoxooxooxxx
Robinson-xxooxoxoxxx
Tobeoooxxx
Saweooxxx
McBridexxoxxoxxx
Przybylkoxxoxxoxxx
Bakeroxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Luvo Manyonga
Luvo Manyonga 91, RSA
8.53
91RSA
8.53
+1.5
  
2Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
8.17
96JAM
8.17
+0.2
  
3Henry Frayne
Henry Frayne 90, AUS
8.01
90AUS
8.01
–0.5
  
4Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.90
89RSA
7.90
+0.1
  
5Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.84
92POL
7.84
+0.3
  
6Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
7.82
98GRE
7.82
–0.2
  
7Dan Bramble
Dan Bramble 90, GBR
7.81
90GBR
7.81
+0.4
  
8Greg Rutherford
Greg Rutherford 86, GBR
7.43
86GBR
7.43
+0.2
  
Manyonga8.42
+0.6
x
+0.3
x
+0.1
8.53
+1.5
7.19
+0.7
8.47
-0.9
Gayle7.48
-0.6
7.98
-0.4
7.938.17
+0.2
7.79
+0.4
x
+0.2
Frayne8.00
+0.2
7.99
-0.3
x
-0.5
x8.01
-0.5
7.56
-0.7
Visser7.75
-0.3
7.90
+0.1
x
-0.1
7.717.76
-0.1
x
+0.8
Jaszczukx
-0.4
7.777.84
+0.3
7.64
-0.1
7.58
-1.8
7.62
+0.1
Tentóglou7.62x
+0.6
7.74
+0.1
7.82
-0.2
x
-0.4
5.57
Bramblex
+1.3
7.81
+0.4
7.50
+0.5
7.68
-0.3
x
+0.1
x
-0.2
Rutherford7.19
+0.2
7.43
+0.2
7.26
+1.0
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
89.82
91GER
89.82
  
2Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
86.63
94GER
86.63
SB
  
3Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
85.31
90EST
85.31
  
4Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
84.33
91GER
84.33
  
5Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
83.96
92POL
83.96
  
6Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
80.96
95LAT
80.96
  
7Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
79.86
88CZE
79.86
  
Hofmann85.1089.8285.5180.94
Weber82.6377.5479.8779.0786.6379.52
Kirt79.5382.6781.71x82.4585.31
Röhler79.4084.3379.54x82.6284.26
Krukowski79.9379.5183.96x75.7379.51
Čakšsx80.96x78.25xx
Frydrych73.1274.6076.1276.97x79.86
Mellantider
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:39.78
90AUS
3:39.78
  
2Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:39.94
95AUS
3:39.94
  
3Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:40.78
91KEN
3:40.78
  
4Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
3:41.53
90USA
3:41.53
  
5Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:41.82
83NZL
3:41.82
  
6Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:41.83
93GBR
3:41.83
  
7Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:42.03
95GBR
3:42.03
  
8Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
3:42.10
92AUS
3:42.10
  
9Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:42.23
90BEL
3:42.23
  
10Drew Hunter
Drew Hunter 97, USA
3:42.63
97USA
3:42.63
  
11Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:43.92
91GER
3:43.92
  
12Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:43.96
90GBR
3:43.96
  
13Kalle BerglundSWE
3:44.03
  
14Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:44.08
88CZE
3:44.08
  
15Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
3:44.68
89USA
3:44.68
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
22.15
94BAH
22.15
  
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.31
95GBR
22.31
  
3Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.41
92NED
22.41
  
4Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
22.55
94JAM
22.55
  
5Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
22.58
92USA
22.58
  
6Gabby Thomas
Gabby Thomas 96, USA
22.85
96USA
22.85
  
7Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
22.88
88CIV
22.88
  
8Kyra Jefferson
Kyra Jefferson 94, USA
23.26
94USA
23.26
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
2:33.92
93GBR
2:33.92
PB
  
2Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:34.48
93FRA
2:34.48
PB
  
3Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:34.59
93GBR
2:34.59
PB
  
4Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden 94, GBR
2:35.54
94GBR
2:35.54
PB
  
5Colleen Quigley
Colleen Quigley 92, USA
2:36.53
92USA
2:36.53
PB
  
6Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
2:36.79
98GBR
2:36.79
PB
  
7Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan 91, AUS
2:37.80
91AUS
2:37.80
PB
  
8Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
2:38.20
88CZE
2:38.20
PB
  
9Angie Petty
Angie Petty 91, NZL
2:38.87
91NZL
2:38.87
SB
  
10Kaela Edwards
Kaela Edwards 93, USA
2:42.17
93USA
2:42.17
  
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
DNF
90ESP
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
4:00.60
93NED
4:00.60
  
2Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:01.03
97ETH
4:01.03
  
3Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:02.06
95POL
4:02.06
SB
  
4Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:02.44
94ETH
4:02.44
SB
  
5Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald 93, GBR
4:03.17
93GBR
4:03.17
PB
  
6Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:03.64
90KEN
4:03.64
  
7Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
4:03.99
93POR
4:03.99
PB
  
8Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
4:04.64
88USA
4:04.64
  
9Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
4:06.13
92IRL
4:06.13
  
10Alemaz Teshale
Alemaz Teshale 99, ETH
4:07.47
99ETH
4:07.47
  
11Gabriela Stafford
Gabriela Stafford 95, CAN
4:07.51
95CAN
4:07.51
  
12Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
4:07.69
91BRN
4:07.69
  
13Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
4:12.90
87USA
4:12.90
  
Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
DNF
92NED
DNF
  
Charlene Thomas
Charlene Thomas 82, GBR
DNF
82GBR
DNF
  pace 63.28 400m
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Tirop
Agnes Tirop 95, KEN
8:32.21
95KEN
8:32.21
  
2Lilian Rengeruk
Lilian Rengeruk 97, KEN
8:33.43
97KEN
8:33.43
  
3Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
8:36.26
89KEN
8:36.26
SB
  
4Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
8:38.49
90GBR
8:38.49
SB
  
5Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney 93, GBR
8:39.20
93GBR
8:39.20
PB
  
6Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
8:41.37
97GER
8:41.37
SB
  
7Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter 88, ISR
8:42.88
88ISR
8:42.88
PB NR
  
8Ejgayehu Taye
Ejgayehu Taye 00, ETH
8:44.13
00ETH
8:44.13
PB
  
9Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
8:45.43
92GER
8:45.43
PB
  
10Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
8:45.65
96KEN
8:45.65
  
11Steph Twell
Steph Twell 89, GBR
8:46.79
89GBR
8:46.79
SB
  
12Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins 86, NED
8:49.60
86NED
8:49.60
  
13Genevieve LaCaze
Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS
8:50.19
89AUS
8:50.19
  
14Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
8:53.18
87USA
8:53.18
  
15Beatrice Chebet
Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN
8:59.72
00KEN
8:59.72
PB
  
16Camille Buscomb
Camille Buscomb 90, NZL
9:00.52
90NZL
9:00.52
  
17Dominique Scott Efurd
Dominique Scott Efurd 92, RSA
9:01.64
92RSA
9:01.64
SB
  
Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
DNF
85POL
DNF
  pace 2:53.81 1000m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
12.84
91GER
12.84
  
2Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.96
89GER
12.96
  
3Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
13.07
95NED
13.07
  
4Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.39
96HUN
13.39
  
5Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett 98, GBR
13.56
98GBR
13.56
  
6Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
13.58
94GBR
13.58
  
Yanique Thompson
Yanique Thompson 96, JAM
DNF
96JAM
DNF
  
Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
DQ
86BEL
DQ
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
54.86
90SUI
54.86
  
2Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
54.91
93JAM
54.91
  
3Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
55.83
89GBR
55.83
  
4Eilidh Doyle
Eilidh Doyle 87, GBR
56.61
87GBR
56.61
  
5Sage Watson
Sage Watson 94, CAN
57.11
94CAN
57.11
  
6Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
57.51
88RSA
57.51
  
Georganne Moline
Georganne Moline 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.62
92USA
4.62
  
2Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.52
90GRE
4.52
  
3Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.40
86GRE
4.40
  
3Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.40
91USA
4.40
  
5Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.40
91GBR
4.40
  
5Ninon Guillon-Romarin
Ninon Guillon-Romarin 95, FRA
4.40
95FRA
4.40
  
Angelica BengtssonSWE
NH
  
Eliza McCartney
Eliza McCartney 96, NZL
NH
96NZL
NH
  
Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
NH
87CUB
NH
  
4.404.524.624.72
Morrisxoooxxx
Stefanídi-oxxx
Kiriakopoúlouoxxx
Nageotteoxxx
Bradshawxoxxx
Guillon-Romarinxoxxx
Bengtssonxxx
McCartneyxxr
Silvaxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.96
94GER
6.96
+1.5
  
2Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
6.80
84COL
6.80
+0.1
  
3Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.70
88GBR
6.70
+0.5
  
4Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.69w
91GBR
6.69w
+2.2
  
5Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.67
94GBR
6.67
+1.6
  
6Christabel Nettey
Christabel Nettey 91, CAN
6.54
91CAN
6.54
+0.9
  
7Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
6.41
93GBR
6.41
+0.9
  
8Sha'Keela Saunders
Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA
6.38
93USA
6.38
+1.6
  
Mihambo6.49
-0.5
x
-1.0
6.60
+0.4
6.82
-0.3
6.65
+1.4
6.96
+1.5
Ibargüen6.60
+1.3
6.64
-0.2
6.636.80
+0.1
6.63
+0.8
6.79
-0.4
Proctor6.16
+0.1
6.49
+0.2
6.31
+0.7
6.53
+0.4
6.51
+0.6
6.70
+0.5
Ugen6.50
+1.1
x
-0.1
x
+0.2
x
-0.1
6.69w
+2.2
x
+0.3
Sawyers6.40
+0.7
6.41
+0.2
6.48
-0.3
x
-0.2
6.28
+0.5
6.67
+1.6
Nettey6.11
+0.1
6.41
+1.2
6.35
-0.3
6.41
+0.6
6.54
+0.9
6.29
-0.3
Johnson-Thompsonx
+1.4
6.41
+0.9
x
+0.3
6.24
+1.1
6.39
-0.8
6.24
-0.2
Saunders6.33
+0.5
6.38
+1.6
4.93
+0.5
x
-0.1
x
+0.6
x
+0.4
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
18.20
85GER
18.20
  
2Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
17.92
91POL
17.92
  
3Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.78
89NED
17.78
  
4Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
17.72
92JAM
17.72
  
5Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
17.62
94GBR
17.62
  
6Michelle Carter
Michelle Carter 85, USA
17.39
85USA
17.39
  
7Fanny Roos
17.36
SWE
17.36
  
8Klaudia Kardasz
Klaudia Kardasz 96, POL
16.79
96POL
16.79
  
Schwanitz18.0018.20xxxx
Guba17.56x17.8617.92xx
Boekelman17.51x17.1217.7817.3817.27
Thomas-Dodd17.36x16.99x17.72x
McKinna16.9616.9017.6217.60x17.52
Carter16.7116.5717.1217.0817.3917.05
Roos16.9316.7517.2617.3617.24x
Kardasz16.6816.49x16.79xx