17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Gavlehov Stadium
Tävlande: 165 (86+79)   Starter: 190 (96+94)

Män
M22 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.50w
96NOR
10.50w
  
2Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
10.57w
96DEN
10.57w
  
3Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.59w
96FIN
10.59w
  
4Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.69w
96NOR
10.69w
  
Final B
11 aug Vind: +1.1
11 augVind: +1.1
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.73
KFUM Örebro
10.73
PB
  
2Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
10.83
98FIN
10.83
SB
  
3Filip Schwartz
10.87
Mölndals AIK
10.87
PB
  
4Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
10.90
98DEN
10.90
  
M22 200 m     
12 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.52
98NOR
21.52
  
2Filip Schwartz
22.07
Mölndals AIK
22.07
  
3Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
22.18
96FIN
22.18
  
Final B
12 aug Vind: +2.2
12 augVind: +2.2
1Ville Aarnivala
Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN
21.96w
96FIN
21.96w
  
2Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
22.26w
KFUM Örebro
22.26w
  
3Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
22.78w
98DEN
22.78w
  
4Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
22.89w
98DEN
22.89w
  
M22 400 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
47.76
PB
  
2Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
47.94
98FIN
47.94
  
3Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
48.09
96FIN
48.09
  
4Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson 97, FIN
48.23
97FIN
48.23
PB
  
5Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.73
98DEN
48.73
  
6Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
49.18
PB
  
M22 800 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:53.31
98FIN
1:53.31
  
2Anton Persson
1:53.61
Hässelby SK
1:53.61
  
3Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
1:53.81
97DEN
1:53.81
  
4Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
1:55.14
98DEN
1:55.14
  
5Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
1:55.38
97FIN
1:55.38
  
6Björn Seifert
1:56.80
Upsala IF
1:56.80
  
M22 1500 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:55.12
98DEN
3:55.12
  
2Emil Danielsson
3:55.66
Spårvägens FK
3:55.66
  
3Jiri Karjalainen
Jiri Karjalainen 97, FIN
3:59.53
97FIN
3:59.53
  
4Samuli Hussa
Samuli Hussa 97, FIN
4:05.29
97FIN
4:05.29
  
M22 5000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14:57.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14:57.01
  
2Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
15:09.27
98FIN
15:09.27
  
3Andreas Jansson
15:10.12
Hässelby SK
15:10.12
  
4Sebastian Nilsson
15:15.58
Mölndals AIK
15:15.58
  
5Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN
15:20.14
97FIN
15:20.14
SB
  
6Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
15:23.99
98NOR
15:23.99
SB
  
M22 3000 m hinder     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Simon Sundström
8:56.01
IFK Lidingö
8:56.01
  
2Miguel Palm
9:04.95
Mölndals AIK
9:04.95
PB
  
3Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
9:07.69
96FIN
9:07.69
  
4Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
9:27.31
98NOR
9:27.31
  
5Eero Heinonen
Eero Heinonen 97, FIN
9:51.44
97FIN
9:51.44
  
M22 110 m häck     
11 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Max Hrelja
13.85
Malmö AI
13.85
PB
  
2Oscar Hjerm
14.21
KA 2 IF
14.21
PB
  
33 SWE AT
3Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.24
97FIN
14.24
  
4Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.74
97FIN
14.74
  
5Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
15.41
98DEN
15.41
  
M22 400 m häck     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
53.15
98FIN
53.15
SB
  
2Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
53.63
98FIN
53.63
  
3Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
54.27
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 12 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 12 aug
1Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.05
97FIN
2.05
=PB
  
2Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.05
SB
  
3Arvid Ryberg
1.99
IF Göta Karlstad
1.99
  
4Julius Kuusela
Julius Kuusela 98, FIN
1.99
98FIN
1.99
  
1.851.901.951.992.022.052.08
Mustonen--ooooxxx
Lundqvist--xxoxo-xxoxxx
Rybergooooxxx
Kuusela-oxooxxx
M22 Stav     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
4.85
98FIN
4.85
SB
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.75
  
3Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
4.65
98FIN
4.65
  
4Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.65
  
4.304.454.554.654.754.855.00
Uusimäki--xoooxoxxx
Jacobssonxoxoooxxoxxx
Turakainen---oxxx
Herstedtxooxxoxxoxxx
M22 Längd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.56w
96NOR
7.56w
+3.5
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.50w
97DEN
7.50w
+3.9
  
3Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
7.27w
97FIN
7.27w
+2.5
  
4Elias Martinsson
7.16w
Mölndals AIK
7.16w
+2.5
  
5Henning André
7.03w
Nyköpings BIS
7.03w
+4.3
  
6Joona Luotonen
Joona Luotonen 96, FIN
6.89
96FIN
6.89
+0.4
  
Kiplesund7.14
+1.7
7.50w
+2.7
7.41w
+2.4
7.41w
+2.5
7.42w
+2.1
7.56w
+3.5
Pedersen7.50w
+3.9
x
+2.5
7.30
+1.4
7.35
+1.9
7.21
+0.5
7.22
+1.3
Keränen4.21w
+3.9
7.05
+0.9
x
+2.9
7.03
+1.5
x
+2.0
7.27w
+2.5
Martinsson6.68
+0.3
7.02
+2.0
x
+0.8
6.90w
+3.3
6.96
+1.5
7.16w
+2.5
André7.01w
+3.3
6.97
+1.8
7.02
+1.4
7.03w
+4.3
x
+2.5
x
+2.4
Luotonen6.81w
+2.4
6.89
+0.4
x
+1.6
x
+2.1
6.61w
+2.9
x
+1.6
M22 Tresteg     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.38
97FIN
15.38
+1.0
  
2Veikko Nugraha
Veikko Nugraha 97, FIN
14.90
97FIN
14.90
+1.4
  
3Marcus Nyberg
14.70
Malmö AI
14.70
+1.0
  
4Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.35
+0.3
  
Tyystjärvi14.98
+0.1
15.30
+0.4
x
-1.3
15.38
+1.0
x
+0.8
Nugrahaxx14.64
+1.4
14.90
+1.4
x
+0.6
14.60
+1.6
Nybergxx14.70
+1.0
x
+2.0
14.59
+1.9
14.56
+0.4
Bålströmxxx
+2.0
x
+1.8
x
+0.1
14.35
+0.3
M22 Kula     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.86
  
2Jander Heil
Jander Heil 97, EST
17.29
97EST
17.29
  
3Samuli Kyrönviita
Samuli Kyrönviita 97, FIN
16.61
97FIN
16.61
  
4Matti Kahilainen
Matti Kahilainen 96, FIN
14.49
96FIN
14.49
  
5Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
14.03
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.03
  
Petersson16.2117.0917.6617.86x17.36
Heilx15.69x16.7317.29x
Kyrönviita15.2916.60x16.61xx
Kahilainenx14.4914.42x14.46x
Gardenkrans13.1414.03
M22 Diskus     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
57.22
96FIN
57.22
  
2Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
54.98
Athletics 24Seven SK
54.98
  
3Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
52.36
97NOR
52.36
  
4Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
50.05
KFUM Örebro
50.05
  
5Veikko Laitinen
Veikko Laitinen 97, FIN
48.25
97FIN
48.25
  
6Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
47.75
96NOR
47.75
  
Perälampi57.2255.8055.6655.7754.90x
Gardenkransx53.93xxx54.98
Mardal48.5852.36x49.3151.5251.84
Lager47.2750.05x45.5447.25x
Laitinen45.1546.6848.2547.9946.4547.25
Rosvold47.7447.7546.65xx46.80
M22 Slägga     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
72.81
97NOR
72.81
PB
  
2Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
68.84
97FIN
68.84
  
3Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
68.32
96ISL
68.32
  
4Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
68.03
98FIN
68.03
  
5Anton Andersson
58.99
Turebergs FK
58.99
  
6Tobias HagströmHälle IF
57.84
  
Mardal70.33x71.47xx72.81
Kangas67.16x65.1765.1668.8467.17
Jónssonx66.2368.32xxx
Auvinen68.0367.8863.6366.6065.6165.23
Andersson56.95x58.99x56.3857.79
Hagström55.1452.8354.4856.3356.4657.84
M22 Spjut     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
75.73
98FIN
75.73
  
2Isak Oskarsson
74.53
IFK Växjö
74.53
  
3Simon Litzell
72.34
Hässelby SK
72.34
  
4Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
72.06
97ISL
72.06
  
5Jaakko Hauta-aho
Jaakko Hauta-aho 97, FIN
67.55
97FIN
67.55
  
6Mikkel Bach Garbrecht
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 96, DEN
57.82
96DEN
57.82
  
Keränen75.7374.0073.56x73.5673.11
Oskarsson74.5374.3370.72
Litzell72.3470.5571.0171.71x68.26
Jónsson72.0366.3168.0171.1272.0668.01
Hauta-aho67.3867.55x67.28xx
Garbrecht55.84x56.17x57.1857.82
M22 4x100 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Norge 
Norge  
40.23
NOR
40.23
  
  Christian Mensah, Even Meinseth, Mathias Hove Johansen, Muhammed Jatta
2 
40.82
40.82
  
  Filip Schwartz  98, Marcus Tornée  98, Jonatan Hirsh  98, Anders Pihlblad  98
3Finland 
Finland  
40.89
FIN
40.89
  
  Ville Aarnivala, Erno Mehtonen, Ilari Manninen, Aleksi Lehto
Danmark 
Danmark  
DNF
DEN
DNF
  
  Sebastian Ree Pedersen, Kojo Musah, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Albert Ranning
M22 4x400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
3:25.69
FIN
3:25.69
  
  Leo Uusimäki, Jonni Blomqvist, Ville Aarnivala, Filiph Johansson
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.72w
98FIN
11.72w
  
2Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
11.87w
KFUM Örebro
11.87w
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.87w
  
4Milla Heiskanen
Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN
12.07w
96FIN
12.07w
  
5Andrea Torfadóttir
Andrea Torfadóttir 96, ISL
12.25w
96ISL
12.25w
  
K22 200 m     
12 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
23.95
98FIN
23.95
  
2Lisa Lilja
24.07
Ullevi FK
24.07
  
3Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
24.49
97NOR
24.49
=PB
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.61
  
5Linnéa Frobe
24.83
Täby IS
24.83
  
6Emma Hyvärinen
Emma Hyvärinen 97, FIN
24.93
97FIN
24.93
  
7Milla Heiskanen
Milla Heiskanen 96, FIN
24.97
96FIN
24.97
  
K22 400 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
53.76
96NOR
53.76
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
54.81
98FIN
54.81
  
3Linnéa Frobe
55.34
Täby IS
55.34
  
4Lovisa Linde
56.09
Täby IS
56.09
  
5Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
57.04
97FIN
57.04
SB
  
K22 800 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Astrid Rosvall
2:10.15
Hässelby SK
2:10.15
  
2Krista Lindholm
Krista Lindholm 96, FIN
2:12.25
96FIN
2:12.25
PB
  
3Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
2:12.54
98FIN
2:12.54
SB
  
4Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
2:12.70
Linköpings GIF
2:12.70
  
K22 1500 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Sara Christiansson
4:18.67
Sävedalens AIK
4:18.67
PB
  
2Astrid Rosvall
4:25.67
Hässelby SK
4:25.67
  
3Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN
4:40.10
97FIN
4:40.10
  
4Lycke Karlsson
Lycke Karlsson 98, FIN
4:49.30
98FIN
4:49.30
  
Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
DNF
96DEN
DNF
  
K22 5000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sara Christiansson
15:52.86
Sävedalens AIK
15:52.86
PB
  
2Alisa Vainio
Alisa Vainio 97, FIN
16:00.59
97FIN
16:00.59
  
3Tessa Frenay
Tessa Frenay 96, NOR
17:14.49
96NOR
17:14.49
  
4Heidi Kuuttinen
Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN
17:33.77
98FIN
17:33.77
PB
  
5Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
17:33.78
Västerås FK
17:33.78
PB
  
K22 3000 m hinder     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Amélie Svensson
10:34.22
Sävedalens AIK
10:34.22
  
2Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
10:34.31
Mölndals AIK
10:34.31
PB
  
3Amanda Virtanen
Amanda Virtanen 96, FIN
10:55.10
96FIN
10:55.10
PB
  
K22 100 m häck     
11 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Julia Enarvi
Julia Enarvi 98, FIN
13.68
98FIN
13.68
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.84
Göteborgs KIK
13.84
PB
  
3Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.86
98FIN
13.86
  
4Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
13.95
PB
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.31
Lidköpings IS
14.31
SB
  
K22 400 m häck     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Minna Svärd
59.43
IF Göta Karlstad
59.43
  
2Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
1:00.16
97NOR
1:00.16
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:00.79
Lidköpings IS
1:00.79
  
4Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
1:00.85
97FIN
1:00.85
SB
  
5Salla Parviainen
Salla Parviainen 97, FIN
1:04.14
97FIN
1:04.14
  
K22 Höjd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.88
97FIN
1.88
PB
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.86
PB
  
19 SWE AT
3Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
1.82
  
4Ilona Äyräväinen
Ilona Äyräväinen 97, FIN
1.80
97FIN
1.80
SB
  
5Thóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Thóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir 96, ISL
1.77
96ISL
1.77
=PB
  
6Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.77
98DEN
1.77
=SB
  
7Karen Høystad
Karen Høystad 98, NOR
1.77
98NOR
1.77
PB
  
1.57
1.90
1.62
1.67
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.82
1.84
1.86
1.88
Kakko-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Ekman-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Östervall-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Äyräväinen-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Sigurjónsdóttiro
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Andersen-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Høystado
xo
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




K22 Stav     
Inne 12 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 12 aug
1Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.10
96NOR
4.10
  
2Ellen Olsson
4.10
Wärnamo SK
4.10
PB
  
3Annika Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
  
4Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
3.70
98FIN
3.70
  
5Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
3.70
98FIN
3.70
  
3.403.553.703.803.904.004.104.154.20
Retzius-----oo-xxx
Olsson----xooxoxxx
Jönssonooxxooxxx
Ollikainen--xo-xxx
Lampela--xxo-xxx
K22 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
6.13w
+2.2
  
2Kaiza Karlén
6.05
IF Göta Karlstad
6.05
+2.0 SB
  
3Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
5.92w
98FIN
5.92w
+2.3
  
4Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
5.79w
98ISL
5.79w
+4.5
  
Kjellbergx
+3.0
6.13w
+2.2
5.90
+0.8
6.05
+2.0
5.93
+0.9
x
+4.4
Karlén5.81w
+3.1
6.05
+2.0
6.05w
+4.0
x
+2.5
x
+2.6
6.03
+0.4
Koilahti5.75
+0.2
5.92w
+2.3
x
+2.9
5.84w
+4.4
x
+2.8
5.73
+0.9
Gunnarsdóttir5.57
+1.8
5.78
-0.3
x
+2.5
5.36
+0.1
5.79w
+4.5
5.65
+1.6
K22 Tresteg     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
13.20w
Östersunds GIF
13.20w
+2.5
  
2Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
13.05
96FIN
13.05
+1.8
  
3Jessica Miettinen
Jessica Miettinen 98, FIN
12.58w
98FIN
12.58w
+3.4
  
4Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.55w
Linköpings GIF
12.55w
+3.0
  
Nyman Wänsethx
+1.9
x
+0.4
12.85
+1.0
13.20w
+2.5
13.14w
+2.4
12.82
+1.4
Pullola12.41w
+3.8
12.94w
+4.1
12.84
+1.5
13.05
+1.8
Miettinenx
+3.4
12.10w
+2.3
12.04
+1.7
x
+2.4
x
+3.0
12.58w
+3.4
Lestanderx
+3.6
x
+2.9
12.33w
+3.3
12.27w
+4.7
12.36w
+2.7
12.55w
+3.0
K22 Kula     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
15.26
97FIN
15.26
PB
  
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
15.09
Katrineholms SK
15.09
  
3Amanda Malmehed
14.79
IF Göta Karlstad
14.79
  
4Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
13.90
98FIN
13.90
  
5Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
13.40
96NOR
13.40
  
6Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
13.19
98ISL
13.19
  
7Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir
Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir 97, ISL
13.14
97ISL
13.14
  
Rouvalix14.45xxx15.13
Lennman14.7915.0715.06x14.8015.09
Malmehed14.7914.2414.7614.6814.7614.69
Sallinen13.0013.7613.5513.9013.5613.58
Roe13.2913.40x12.6613.18x
Gunnarsdóttir11.9312.6213.0013.19x12.22
Kristjánsdóttirxxx13.0713.1412.93
K22 Diskus     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
50.71
96DEN
50.71
  
2Vanessa Kamga
50.23
Upsala IF
50.23
  
3Vilma Paakkala
Vilma Paakkala 96, FIN
49.67
96FIN
49.67
  
4Krista Uusi-Kinnala
Krista Uusi-Kinnala 97, FIN
49.55
97FIN
49.55
  
5Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir
Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir 97, ISL
48.51
97ISL
48.51
  
6Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
43.63
  
7Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe 96, NOR
42.33
96NOR
42.33
  
Pedersen49.46xx50.7149.4849.44
Kamga48.4550.23xxxx
Paakkalax47.81xx49.67x
Uusi-Kinnalax48.93xx48.8349.55
Kristjánsdóttir47.43xx47.9048.51x
Pettersson42.79x36.55xx43.63
Roexx42.33xxx
K22 Slägga     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Grete Ahlberg
65.40
Hammarby IF
65.40
  
2Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
64.99
97NOR
64.99
  
3Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
61.38
Turebergs FK
61.38
  
4Johanna Witka
Johanna Witka 98, FIN
59.53
98FIN
59.53
  
5Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
57.69
96NOR
57.69
  
6Vigdis Jónsdóttir
Vigdis Jónsdóttir 96, ISL
57.63
96ISL
57.63
  
7Tiina Rinnekari
Tiina Rinnekari 96, FIN
56.71
96FIN
56.71
  
Ahlberg65.4065.02x65.1962.1464.79
Llano60.44x64.99xx64.48
Thorx58.52x58.90x61.38
Witkaxxxx59.53x
Ingvaldsenxx57.6957.03x57.01
Jónsdóttir57.63x55.6756.1955.74x
Rinnekari53.5555.8355.5347.8756.7154.75
K22 Spjut     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Suvi Kemppainen
Suvi Kemppainen 98, FIN
52.98
98FIN
52.98
  
2Laura Pesola
Laura Pesola 96, FIN
50.24
96FIN
50.24
  
3Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR
49.08
97NOR
49.08
  
4Carolin Näslund
48.30
IF Göta Karlstad
48.30
  
5Linn Peura
Linn Peura 97, Södertälje IF
44.53
Södertälje IF
44.53
  
Kemppainen49.31xxxx52.98
Pesola45.3244.2449.43x47.8650.24
Vollan Marstad49.0845.9545.9046.5148.50x
Näslund45.3444.4545.7848.3045.6646.42
Peura41.8841.8742.57x44.5343.16
K22 4x100 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1 
46.00
46.00
  
 Tess Hertz Saebbö  98, Lisa Lilja  96, Emelie Rantzow  98, Emma Jansson  97
2Finland 
Finland  
46.02
FIN
46.02
  
 Milla Heiskanen, Emma Hyvärinen, Salla Parviainen, Taika Koilahti
K22 4x400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1 
3:49.44
3:49.44
  
 Lovisa Linde  98, Amanda Holmberg  98, Linnéa Frobe  98, Minna Svärd  98
2Finland 
Finland  
3:55.81
FIN
3:55.81
  
 Eveliina Ojala, Salla Parviainen, Jessica Rautelin, Aino Pulkkinen
Mellantider
K 3000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Alisa Vainio
Alisa Vainio 97, FIN
9:37.03
97FIN
9:37.03