27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 254 (128+126)   Starter: 305 (151+154)

Män
P19 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +3.6
1Henrik LarssonSWE
10.28w
  
2Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
10.37w
01NOR
10.37w
  
3Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
10.46w
00NOR
10.46w
  
4Vidar StenqvistSWE
10.49w
  
5Jesse Väyrynen
Jesse Väyrynen 00, FIN
10.70w
00FIN
10.70w
  
6Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
10.83w
01DEN
10.83w
  
7Joonas Liukkonen
Joonas Liukkonen 00, FIN
10.85w
00FIN
10.85w
  
8Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
10.88w
01DEN
10.88w
  
P19 100 m extra     
12 aug
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +2.7
1Erik JohanssonSWE
11.02w
  
2Peter Kjølbye
Peter Kjølbye 01, DEN
11.23w
01DEN
11.23w
  
P19 200 m     
12 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
20.99
02DEN
20.99
PB NU18R DUR-16
  
2Kasper KadestålSWE
21.12
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
3Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas
Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas 99, NOR
21.43
99NOR
21.43
PB
  
4Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
21.67
00NOR
21.67
SB
  
5Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
21.81
00FIN
21.81
  
6Omar ChaabanSWE
21.97
SB
  
7Antti Tuomela
Antti Tuomela 99, FIN
22.37
99FIN
22.37
  
8Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
22.41
00DEN
22.41
  
P19 400 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
48.80
00NOR
48.80
  
2Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
49.15
00FIN
49.15
  
3Edvin HagbergSWE
49.28
  
4Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas
Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas 99, NOR
49.48
99NOR
49.48
  
5Arvid GustafssonSWE
49.86
  
6Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
50.03
99DEN
50.03
  
7Hinrik Snær Steinsson
Hinrik Snær Steinsson 00, ISL
50.22
00ISL
50.22
PB
  
8Lauri Eerola
Lauri Eerola 99, FIN
50.25
99FIN
50.25
  
P19 800 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Abubakar AbdullahiSWE
1:52.77
  
2Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:53.34
99NOR
1:53.34
  
3Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:53.45
99NOR
1:53.45
  
4Rasmus Rose-Hansen
Rasmus Rose-Hansen 99, DEN
1:54.57
99DEN
1:54.57
  
5Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
1:54.60
00FIN
1:54.60
  
6Elias Tuominen
Elias Tuominen 00, FIN
1:54.84
00FIN
1:54.84
  
7William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:55.49
00DEN
1:55.49
  
8Iyuel Ayele
1:57.56
SWE
1:57.56
  
P19 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
3:56.57
99NOR
3:56.57
  
2Andreas Vangsnes
Andreas Vangsnes 00, NOR
3:57.09
00NOR
3:57.09
  
3Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
3:58.10
00FIN
3:58.10
  
4Magnus Nyman Hall
Magnus Nyman Hall 99, DEN
3:58.52
99DEN
3:58.52
  
5Eric Källman
3:59.17
SWE
3:59.17
  
6Janne Kanerva
Janne Kanerva 99, FIN
4:00.29
99FIN
4:00.29
  
7Erik JälknäsSWE
4:00.51
  
8William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
4:00.79
00DEN
4:00.79
  
P19 5000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen 99, NOR
16:20.31
99NOR
16:20.31
  
2Omar Ismail
16:20.90
SWE
16:20.90
  
3Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 00, NOR
16:26.88
00NOR
16:26.88
  
4Magnus Nyman Hall
Magnus Nyman Hall 99, DEN
16:30.24
99DEN
16:30.24
  
5Baldvin Thór Magnússon
Baldvin Thór Magnússon 99, ISL
16:40.77
99ISL
16:40.77
  
6Leevi Keronen
Leevi Keronen 00, FIN
16:41.59
00FIN
16:41.59
  
7Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
16:47.53
99FIN
16:47.53
PB
  
8August Mollén
16:49.51
SWE
16:49.51
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
9:32.56
99FIN
9:32.56
  
2Axel Djurberg
9:33.85
SWE
9:33.85
PB
  
3Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
9:43.98
00NOR
9:43.98
  
4Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
9:53.13
01DEN
9:53.13
PB
  
5Olof SilvanderSWE
9:53.39
PB
  
6Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR
9:54.35
01NOR
9:54.35
PB
  
7Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
10:09.47
00FIN
10:09.47
PB
  
8Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
10:17.05
00DEN
10:17.05
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
11 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Joel BengtssonSWE
14.07
PB
  
2Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
14.18
99DEN
14.18
PB
  
3Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
14.24
99FIN
14.24
PB
  
4Márk Szücs Bártfai
Márk Szücs Bártfai 99, FIN
14.25
99FIN
14.25
  
5Philip StömneSWE
14.82
PB
  
6Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
14.87
00NOR
14.87
PB
  
7Håvard Becker
Håvard Becker 99, NOR
14.97
99NOR
14.97
  
8Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
16.78
02DEN
16.78
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
53.16
01NOR
53.16
PB
  
2Anton BertilssonSWE
53.68
  
3Gustav KarlssonSWE
53.85
PB
  
4Vesa Kittilä
Vesa Kittilä 99, FIN
54.30
99FIN
54.30
  
5Anton Tallbacka
Anton Tallbacka 99, FIN
54.40
99FIN
54.40
  
6Christian Gundersen
Christian Gundersen 99, DEN
55.35
99DEN
55.35
PB
  
7Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
56.86
01NOR
56.86
PB
  
8Dagur Fannar Einarsson
Dagur Fannar Einarsson 02, ISL
57.36
02ISL
57.36
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Simon WiklundSWE
2.05
SB
  
2Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.05
00NOR
2.05
SB
  
3Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR
2.02
00NOR
2.02
PB
  
4Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.02
00FIN
2.02
  
5Emil UhlinSWE
2.02
PB
  
6Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.99
01DEN
1.99
PB
  
7Christoffer Åndahl
Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN
1.90
00DEN
1.90
  
8Tarmo Savola
Tarmo Savola 00, FIN
1.90
00FIN
1.90
  
1.801.851.901.931.961.992.022.052.08
Wiklund--o-ooooxxx
Raa--oo-ooxxoxxx
Ellingsen-ooooxooxxx
Kosonen----xoxoxoxxx
Uhlin-o-xooxxoxxoxxx
Petersen-oo-ooxxx
Åndahloooxxx
Savola-oxoxxx
P19 Stav     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.10
01NOR
5.10
  
2Santtu Koskiaho
Santtu Koskiaho 99, FIN
5.00
99FIN
5.00
  
3Tom JohanssonSWE
5.00
PB
  
4Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
4.80
00FIN
4.80
  
5Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.60
99DEN
4.60
  
6Simon ThorSWE
4.60
  
7Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
4.60
01NOR
4.60
  
8Toke Staub Jørgensen
Toke Staub Jørgensen 00, DEN
4.30
00DEN
4.30
  
4.204.304.404.504.604.704.804.905.005.105.35
Lillefosse---------oxxx
Koskiaho-----o-ooxxx
Johansson---o-xoxxooxxoxxx
Toivonen---o-oxoxxx
Chabert--oooxxx
Thor-o-xooxxx
Guttormsen-xxo-xoxxoxxx
Jørgensenoxxoxxx
P19 Längd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.51w
01NOR
7.51w
+3.2
  
2Antti Tuomela
Antti Tuomela 99, FIN
7.37w
99FIN
7.37w
+4.5
  
3Simon BjörnstedtSWE
7.23w
+4.7
  
4Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
7.21w
00FIN
7.21w
+3.9
  
5Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
6.72w
01NOR
6.72w
+2.1
  
6Mads Lunø
Mads Lunø 99, DEN
6.72w
99DEN
6.72w
+2.7
  
7Melker GustavssonSWE
6.71w
+2.8
  
8Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
6.30w
01DEN
6.30w
+2.7
  
Flåtnes7.177.377.267.51x
Tuomela6.857.01xxx7.37
Björnstedt6.98xx6.967.007.23
Nieminen6.80x6.635.096.807.21
Rooth6.556.58x6.72x6.70
Lunø6.10x6.726.576.566.51
Gustavsson6.356.716.646.656.61x
Wolf6.256.186.086.30xx
P19 Tresteg     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Iikka Alingué
Iikka Alingué 99, FIN
15.24w
99FIN
15.24w
+4.1
  
2Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
15.13w
00FIN
15.13w
+3.8
  
3Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
14.91w
01NOR
14.91w
+2.2
  
4Markus LundborgSWE
14.89w
+3.0
  
5Viljar Gjerde
Viljar Gjerde 00, NOR
14.58w
00NOR
14.58w
+2.7
  
6Alexander NymanSWE
14.34w
+3.2
  
7Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
13.21w
01DEN
13.21w
+3.1
  
8Birgir Jóhannes Jónsson
Birgir Jóhannes Jónsson 01, ISL
13.19
01ISL
13.19
+1.4 PB
  
Alingué15.2414.98
Davidilaxx15.1314.7415.10x
Flåtnes14.9114.2914.45
Lundborg14.89xxx14.1914.63
Gjerde14.05x14.3614.0814.5813.92
Nyman14.34x14.1814.08x14.00
Wolf13.0612.9613.2112.6812.5513.05
Jónssonx12.63x12.9613.1912.90
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
21.09
99FIN
21.09
PB
  
2Patrik LindstedtSWE
17.34
  
3Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
16.65
99DEN
16.65
  
4Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith
Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith 99, ISL
16.42
99ISL
16.42
PB
  
5Lukas BjörningerSWE
16.29
PB
  
6Ville Halonen
Ville Halonen 00, FIN
15.33
00FIN
15.33
SB
  
7Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
14.95
99NOR
14.95
  
8Herman Aurdal
Herman Aurdal 99, NOR
13.52
99NOR
13.52
PB
  
Ahola19.5621.09xx19.75x
Lindstedt16.9916.9017.26x16.8217.34
Jørgensen16.28xx16.65xx
Gunnarsson Smith16.2216.4215.92xxx
Björninger15.93x15.9216.0916.29x
Halonenxx15.21x15.33x
Bjørbæk14.33x14.95xxx
Aurdal11.0212.43xx12.7513.52
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
58.33
99DEN
58.33
  
2Alexander SjögrenSWE
55.80
PB
  
3Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
51.82
00FIN
51.82
  
4Fabian Weinberg
Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR
51.45
01NOR
51.45
SB
  
5Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
51.23
99FIN
51.23
  
6Mimir Sigurdsson
Mimir Sigurdsson 99, ISL
48.67
99ISL
48.67
  
7Sebastian LöschnerSWE
48.09
  
8Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk 99, NOR
47.02
99NOR
47.02
  
Jørgensen54.4657.6858.33xxx
Sjögren54.1450.5150.2851.2655.8054.15
Leinonen50.5450.1951.24x49.8951.82
Weinbergxxxx51.45x
Ahola47.1049.8051.2350.78x50.28
Sigurdsson48.37xx47.9448.6746.60
Löschner42.6944.17x48.09xx
Bjørbæk47.02xxxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonSWE
75.23
  
2Victor Hongell
Victor Hongell 99, FIN
64.10
99FIN
64.10
  
3Veikka Koskinen
Veikka Koskinen 99, FIN
62.69
99FIN
62.69
  
4Patrik LindstedtSWE
61.42
  
5Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
60.75
99DEN
60.75
  
6Herman Aurdal
Herman Aurdal 99, NOR
59.91
99NOR
59.91
  
7Kristen Brosvik
Kristen Brosvik 00, NOR
59.88
00NOR
59.88
  
8Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
59.72
99DEN
59.72
  
Carlssonxx71.75x75.2374.57
Hongell61.6064.10xxxx
Koskinen62.0761.22x62.69x58.48
Lindstedt61.4261.09x61.2357.09x
Barrettxxx60.7559.80x
Aurdalxx56.62x55.4459.91
Brosvikxx58.9059.8857.15x
Lehnert53.9255.8257.1359.7258.5555.82
P19 Spjut     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Teemu Narvi
Teemu Narvi 00, FIN
74.64
00FIN
74.64
  
2Myron Weinberg
Myron Weinberg 99, NOR
64.90
99NOR
64.90
PB
  
3Tino Mäkelä
Tino Mäkelä 99, FIN
64.88
99FIN
64.88
  
4Carl WidenholmSWE
64.70
PB
  
5Donavan Miloss
Donavan Miloss 99, NOR
62.13
99NOR
62.13
PB
  
6Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
61.40
00DEN
61.40
PB
  
7Otto SundellSWE
58.75
  
8Róbert Khorchai Angeluson
Róbert Khorchai Angeluson 99, ISL
48.90
99ISL
48.90
PB
  
Narvi71.6071.7174.6468.8773.0374.05
Weinbergxx59.9161.5161.3764.90
Mäkelä58.9064.8061.1958.17x64.88
Widenholmx62.2364.7061.18xx
Miloss57.6253.6254.4953.6056.3462.13
Binou Nielsen55.2456.0755.7861.4059.1957.46
Sundell55.2657.6453.6657.1457.1858.75
Angelusonx45.6848.90xxx
P19 4x100 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Danmark 
Danmark  
41.18
DEN
41.18
  
  Daniel Andersen, Frederik Andersson, Emil Frænde, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
2 
41.35
SWE
41.35
  
  Joel Bengtsson  99, Omar Chaaban  00, Vidar Stenqvist  00, Erik Johansson  01
3Finland 
Finland  
41.58
FIN
41.58
  
  Jesse Väyrynen, Aaro Karjalainen, Joonas Liukkonen, Viljami Hietaharju
4Norge 
Norge  
43.12
NOR
43.12
  
  Gjert Høie Sjursen, Pål Haugen Lillefosse, Filip Bøe, Tomasz Siemieniuch
P19 4x400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
3:17.91
FIN
3:17.91
  
  Elias Tuominen, Lauri Eerola, Niko Viljola, Tommi Mäkinen
2Norge 
Norge  
3:18.07
NOR
3:18.07
  
  Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas, Håvard Becker, Didrik Hexeberg Warlo, Luca Thompson
3 
3:18.45
SWE
3:18.45
  
  Gustav Karlsson  00, Anton Bengtsson  99, Arvid Gustafsson  99, Edvin Hagberg  99
4Danmark 
Danmark  
3:19.81
DEN
3:19.81
  
  Oliver Chabert, Christian Gundersen, Rasmus Rose-Hansen, Mathias Astrup
P19 Gång 5000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Joni Hava
Joni Hava 99, FIN
21:48.51
99FIN
21:48.51
PB
  
2Jaakko Määttänen
Jaakko Määttänen 99, FIN
22:16.72
99FIN
22:16.72
PB
  
3Tobias Lømo
Tobias Lømo 00, NOR
24:13.76
00NOR
24:13.76
PB
  
4Benjamin Bjørnstad
Benjamin Bjørnstad 03, NOR
26:50.65
03NOR
26:50.65
PB
  
5Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund 02, DEN
27:25.30
02DEN
27:25.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.7
1Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
11.47w
01ISL
11.47w
  
2Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
11.53w
00ISL
11.53w
  
3Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.62w
99NOR
11.62w
  
4Annika Haverinen
Annika Haverinen 99, FIN
11.63w
99FIN
11.63w
  
5Amanda HanssonSWE
11.72w
  
6Greta DeltinSWE
12.07w
  
7Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
12.09w
99NOR
12.09w
  
Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
DQ
00FIN
DQ
  
F19 100 m extra     
12 aug
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +3.7
1Alina Strömberg
Alina Strömberg 99, FIN
11.97w
99FIN
11.97w
  
2Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
12.13w
01DEN
12.13w
  
3Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
12.24w
02ISL
12.24w
  
4Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.29w
02DEN
12.29w
  
5Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir
Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL
12.38w
01ISL
12.38w
  
6Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
12.76w
02DEN
12.76w
  
F19 200 m     
12 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
23.49w
01ISL
23.49w
  
2Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
24.00w
00ISL
24.00w
  
3Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
24.19w
00FIN
24.19w
  
4Fanny RunheimSWE
24.33w
  
5Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
24.37w
00FIN
24.37w
  
6Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
24.70w
03NOR
24.70w
  
7Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
24.84w
00NOR
24.84w
  
8Linn BäcklinSWE
25.18w
  
F19 400 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
54.72
99FIN
54.72
SB
  
2Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
55.00
00FIN
55.00
  
3Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
55.48
00ISL
55.48
  
4Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
56.20
99NOR
56.20
  
5Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
56.23
00DEN
56.23
PB
  
6Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
56.48
99NOR
56.48
  
7Louise Duvling AnderssonSWE
57.83
  
8Saga BernerydSWE
58.76
  
F19 800 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 00, NOR
2:09.89
00NOR
2:09.89
  
2Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:11.15
00FIN
2:11.15
  
3Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
2:11.38
00DEN
2:11.38
  
4Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:14.32
00FIN
2:14.32
  
5Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:14.75
99DEN
2:14.75
  
6Kristin Svendby Otervik
Kristin Svendby Otervik 01, NOR
2:15.49
01NOR
2:15.49
  
7Sara Dädeby
2:17.75
SWE
2:17.75
  
8Wilma MarcussonSWE
2:22.57
  
F19 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
4:46.42
00DEN
4:46.42
  
2Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:46.88
00NOR
4:46.88
  
3Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:48.23
99NOR
4:48.23
  
4Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
4:52.21
00FIN
4:52.21
  
5Sara Dädeby
4:52.73
SWE
4:52.73
  
6Thea Norlund
4:52.95
SWE
4:52.95
  
7Katri Gauriloff
Katri Gauriloff 99, FIN
4:53.58
99FIN
4:53.58
  
8Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
4:58.76
02DEN
4:58.76
  
F19 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
10:12.43
99NOR
10:12.43
  
2Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
10:12.43
00DEN
10:12.43
  
3Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
10:13.39
00NOR
10:13.39
  
4Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:14.89
99FIN
10:14.89
  
5Julia SamuelssonSWE
10:15.96
  
6Laura Valgreen Petersen
Laura Valgreen Petersen 00, DEN
10:16.29
00DEN
10:16.29
  
7Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
10:16.33
00FIN
10:16.33
  
8Linnea Palm
10:23.38
SWE
10:23.38
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:12.06
99FIN
10:12.06
PB
  
2Emilia Lillemo
10:26.51
SWE
10:26.51
PB
  
3Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
10:39.84
00FIN
10:39.84
  
4Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
10:50.71
00DEN
10:50.71
SB
  
5Mari Andreassen Rud
Mari Andreassen Rud 01, NOR
10:58.43
01NOR
10:58.43
PB
  
6Sara GunnarssonSWE
11:00.53
PB
  
7Hannah Berntzen Engevik
Hannah Berntzen Engevik 02, NOR
11:13.30
02NOR
11:13.30
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
11 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Amanda HanssonSWE
13.67w
  
2Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.76w
00FIN
13.76w
  
3Kristina Stensvoll Reppe
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe 00, NOR
13.83w
00NOR
13.83w
  
4Ida ThunbergSWE
13.88w
  
5Kia Kemppainen
Kia Kemppainen 00, FIN
14.17w
00FIN
14.17w
  
6Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
14.49w
02DEN
14.49w
  
7Tonje Moen
Tonje Moen 00, NOR
23.97w
00NOR
23.97w
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
DNF
00DEN
DNF
  
F19 400 m häck     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
59.61
99FIN
59.61
  
2Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
1:00.25
99NOR
1:00.25
  
3Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
1:00.63
99NOR
1:00.63
  
4Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
1:02.88
99FIN
1:02.88
  
5Celina ReichardtSWE
1:04.45
  
6Sara Hlín Jóhannsdóttir
Sara Hlín Jóhannsdóttir 00, ISL
1:05.46
00ISL
1:05.46
PB
  
7Alice KjellanderSWE
1:05.59
  
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
DNF
00ISL
DNF
  
F19 Höjd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Maja NilssonSWE
1.85
  
2Erika WärffSWE
1.78
  
3Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
1.75
99NOR
1.75
PB
  
4Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
1.75
99FIN
1.75
  
5Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
1.72
00NOR
1.72
PB
  
6Helga Thóra Sigurjónsdóttir
Helga Thóra Sigurjónsdóttir 00, ISL
1.66
00ISL
1.66
  
7Sofia Heikonen
Sofia Heikonen 99, FIN
1.66
99FIN
1.66
  
8Eva María Baldursdóttir
Eva María Baldursdóttir 03, ISL
1.63
03ISL
1.63
  
1.571.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.851.88
Nilsson-----xoooooxxx
Wärff----ooxxoxxoxxx
Bremset-o-ooxxooxxx
Hakanen--ooxoxxooxxx
Kleive-oooxoxoxxx
Sigurjónsdóttiro-ooxxx
Heikonenoxooxoxxx
Baldursdóttiroooxxx
F19 Stav     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.30
00FIN
4.30
  
2Linnea JönssonSWE
3.91
  
3Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus 99, NOR
3.91
99NOR
3.91
  
4Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 01, NOR
3.71
01NOR
3.71
  
5Filippa MillerSWE
3.71
  
6Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.61
02DEN
3.61
  
7Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.51
99DEN
3.51
  
8Tuuli Kujala
Tuuli Kujala 00, FIN
3.21
00FIN
3.21
  
3.21
4.43
3.31
3.41
3.51
3.61
3.71
3.81
3.91
4.01
4.15
4.30
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Jönsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Kjuus-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Kjølberg Hauge-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx




Miller-
-
xo
-
o
xxo
xxx




Loessl-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Grønbech-
o
xxo
o
xxx






Kujalao
xxx









F19 Längd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Kristina Stensvoll Reppe
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe 00, NOR
6.00w
00NOR
6.00w
+4.1
  
2Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
5.86w
99NOR
5.86w
+5.6
  
3Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
5.86w
02ISL
5.86w
+2.9
  
4Olivia Mäkinen
Olivia Mäkinen 00, FIN
5.81w
00FIN
5.81w
+5.1
  
5Lovisa KarlssonSWE
5.71w
+2.4
  
6Filippa RodriguesSWE
5.62w
+3.4
  
7Vilborg María Loftsdóttir
Vilborg María Loftsdóttir 99, ISL
5.30
99ISL
5.30
+1.7
  
8Oona Nieminen
Oona Nieminen 00, FIN
5.03w
00FIN
5.03w
+2.6
  
Reppex6.00x1.87x5.56
Hilton5.425.805.765.785.805.86
Kristjánsdóttir3.07xx5.715.865.78
Mäkinen5.595.625.705.72x5.81
Karlsson5.425.495.505.655.715.65
Rodrigues5.53xxx5.465.62
Loftsdóttir5.30xx3.705.30x
Nieminen3.72xx5.03xx
F19 Tresteg     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Fatima KonéSWE
12.72w
+3.6
  
2Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
12.71w
99FIN
12.71w
+2.4
  
3Lisa WeyhenmeyerSWE
12.35
+0.9 PB
  
4Karoline Jæger
Karoline Jæger 01, NOR
12.22w
01NOR
12.22w
+3.2
  
5Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
12.12
00DEN
12.12
+1.2 PB
  
6Janita Leppäranta
Janita Leppäranta 00, FIN
11.96w
00FIN
11.96w
+2.5
  
7Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR
11.59w
02NOR
11.59w
+2.6
  
8Vilborg María Loftsdóttir
Vilborg María Loftsdóttir 99, ISL
11.25w
99ISL
11.25w
+3.4
  
Koné12.26x12.6912.46x12.72
Hakanen12.3712.5012.58x12.6912.71
Weyhenmeyerxx11.7911.9111.8912.35
Jæger11.9312.169.9112.16x12.22
Pedersenx12.109.7211.9911.5312.12
Leppärantax11.8211.6911.7311.9611.90
Kvalvåg11.5911.4311.3711.53
Loftsdóttirxx11.25x10.11
F19 Kula     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
14.37
99DEN
14.37
  
2Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 00, ISL
14.21
00ISL
14.21
  
3Axelina JohanssonSWE
14.11
  
4Janette Hanski
Janette Hanski 00, FIN
13.39
00FIN
13.39
  
5Amanda LejrosSWE
13.09
  
6Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
12.76
00FIN
12.76
  
7Julie Woie Flølo
Julie Woie Flølo 99, NOR
12.11
99NOR
12.11
PB
  
8Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
12.00
01NOR
12.00
  
Jensenx14.3714.10x13.7513.72
Gunnarsdóttirx14.2114.0414.0414.0514.05
Johanssonxx14.11xxx
Hanski13.3912.7713.09xxx
Lejros13.0912.12x12.5212.5812.33
Eskelinen12.0112.27xxx12.76
Flølo11.0212.1110.9811.2411.2211.53
Franck-Petersen11.49x11.95x11.9512.00
F19 Diskus     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
50.09
  
2Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
46.75
00DEN
46.75
  
3Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
45.76
02NOR
45.76
  
4Daniella PerssonSWE
45.18
PB
  
5Taija Tirkkonen
Taija Tirkkonen 00, FIN
43.87
00FIN
43.87
  
6Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
43.49
99DEN
43.49
  
7Lotta Flatum Fallingen
Lotta Flatum Fallingen 02, NOR
43.44
02NOR
43.44
  
8Maria Olkkonen
Maria Olkkonen 00, FIN
41.86
00FIN
41.86
  
Lindfors47.8547.7848.6546.6049.1650.09
Nielsen43.6044.4443.86x44.1146.75
Rosvoldx43.44xx45.7644.56
Persson43.4344.5143.55x45.1843.08
Tirkkonen43.8741.6043.7942.0243.31x
Jensenx42.98x40.7143.49x
Flatum Fallingenx43.44xx40.8443.18
Olkkonen40.3940.87x41.8639.7640.40
F19 Slägga     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
59.05
00DEN
59.05
  
2Kiira Väänänen
Kiira Väänänen 99, FIN
56.22
99FIN
56.22
  
3Cecilia LarssonSWE
55.20
  
4Jennifer QuickSWE
54.64
  
5Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir 02, ISL
54.13
02ISL
54.13
  
6Oda Marie Myklebust
Oda Marie Myklebust 01, NOR
48.24
01NOR
48.24
  
7Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
46.99
00FIN
46.99
  
8Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
46.83
01NOR
46.83
  
Jepsen54.2659.0558.6454.53x58.43
Väänänen56.22x56.08xx55.88
Larssonx55.20xxxx
Quick51.0851.00xx52.5354.64
Rúnarsdóttir51.31x53.80x49.6354.13
Myklebust48.2446.79x48.07x43.65
Eskelinen46.96x46.99xxx
Hvidstenx46.2446.83xx46.71
F19 Spjut     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Kaja Mørch Pettersen
Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR
55.48
01NOR
55.48
PB
  
2Roosa Ylönen
Roosa Ylönen 99, FIN
50.24
99FIN
50.24
  
3Elina Kinnunen
Elina Kinnunen 99, FIN
49.60
99FIN
49.60
  
4Ida ThunbergSWE
49.09
PB
  
9 SWE F19 AT
5Andrine Hjellen Haugland
Andrine Hjellen Haugland 99, NOR
46.29
99NOR
46.29
  
6Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
45.68
99DEN
45.68
=PB
  
7Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
41.31
99DEN
41.31
  
8Madeleine AhlströmSWE
39.89
PB
  
Mørch Pettersen41.7655.4850.7048.18xx
Ylönenx48.16xx46.3350.24
Kinnunen45.0446.5447.0148.57x49.60
Thunberg41.3242.7448.7345.9146.9749.09
Hjellen Haugland43.84x46.2939.18x42.05
Cantby40.1145.6841.75xxx
Langexxx41.31xx
Ahlström38.0836.1039.8938.51x36.49
F19 4x100 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1 
45.57
SWE
45.57
  
 Ida Thunberg  99, Amanda Hansson  99, Linn Bäcklin  99, Fanny Runheim  99
2Norge 
Norge  
46.27
NOR
46.27
  
 Henriette Jæger, Kaitesi Ertzgaard, Ingvild Meinseth, Live Haugstad Hilton
3Finland 
Finland  
46.42
FIN
46.42
  
 Sara Francis, Kia Kemppainen, Annika Haverinen, Alina Strömberg
4Danmark 
Danmark  
47.77
DEN
47.77
  
 Klara Skriver Loessl, Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen, Mie Mikkelsen, Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Island 
Island  
DNF
ISL
DNF
  
 Tiana Ósk Whitworth, Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir, Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
F19 4x400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
3:44.22
FIN
3:44.22
  
 Viola Westling, Wilma Lassfolk, Mette Baas, Nea Mattila
2Norge 
Norge  
3:45.20
NOR
3:45.20
  
 Kaitesi Ertzgaard, Solveig Hernandez Vråle, Marie Skjæggestad, Vår Åsheim
3Danmark 
Danmark  
3:47.61
DEN
3:47.61
  
 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen, Freja Wærness, Olivia Thorsgaard, Mia Helene Mørck
4 
3:51.42
SWE
3:51.42
  
 Carolina Söderbom  99, Louise Duvling Andersson  00, Celina Reichardt  99, Saga Berneryd  99
F19 Gång 5000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Anniina Kivimäki
Anniina Kivimäki 99, FIN
23:57.30
99FIN
23:57.30
  
2Siri Gamst Glittenberg
Siri Gamst Glittenberg 02, NOR
27:42.59
02NOR
27:42.59
  
3Peppi Ahponen
Peppi Ahponen 00, FIN
27:51.71
00FIN
27:51.71
PB
  
4Lisa Maren Løseth
Lisa Maren Løseth 01, NOR
28:05.02
01NOR
28:05.02
PB