17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 679 (344+335)   Starter: 1374 (706+668)

Män
M22 100 m     
3 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Felix Svensson
10.85
Mölndals AIK
10.85
SB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.94
KFUM Örebro
10.94
PB
  
3Filip Schwartz
10.99
Mölndals AIK
10.99
PB
  
4Carl Narup
11.17
Ullevi FK
11.17
  
5Isak Barrow
11.18
Ullevi FK
11.18
  
6Tarley Allison
11.19
Alingsås IF
11.19
  
7Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
11.23
  
8Oskar Motta
11.29
Upsala IF
11.29
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: -0.4
3 augVind: -0.4
1Filip Schwartz
11.09
Mölndals AIK
11.09
  
2Isak Barrow
11.26
Ullevi FK
11.26
  
3Oskar Motta
11.27
Upsala IF
11.27
  
4Carl Narup
11.32
Ullevi FK
11.32
  
5Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
11.37
  
6Victor Pettersson
11.41
IF Göta Karlstad
11.41
  
7Erik Dahlqvist
12.18
IK Orient
12.18
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: -2.2
3 augVind: -2.2
1Felix Svensson
11.02
Mölndals AIK
11.02
SB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
11.09
KFUM Örebro
11.09
  
3Tarley Allison
11.28
Alingsås IF
11.28
  
4Oscar Hjerm
11.44
KA 2 IF
11.44
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.61
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Linköpings GIF
12.00
Linköpings GIF
12.00
  
7Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
12.05
Hammarby IF
12.05
  
M22 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.45
IFK Helsingborg
21.45
SB
  
2Filip Schwartz
21.83
Mölndals AIK
21.83
PB
  
3Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.95
KFUM Örebro
21.95
PB
  
4Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
22.05
PB
  
5Tarley Allison
22.45
Alingsås IF
22.45
PB
  
6Isak Barrow
22.47
Ullevi FK
22.47
PB
  
7Samuel Wiik
1:03.61
Örgryte IS
1:03.61
  
Victor Koch
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: -3.4
4 augVind: -3.4
1Filip Schwartz
22.41
Mölndals AIK
22.41
PB
  
2Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
22.59
  
3Isak Barrow
22.75
Ullevi FK
22.75
PB
  
4Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
23.13
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.13
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Linköpings GIF
24.34
Linköpings GIF
24.34
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: -2.3
4 augVind: -2.3
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
22.19
IFK Helsingborg
22.19
  
2Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
22.38
KFUM Örebro
22.38
  
3Tarley Allison
22.76
Alingsås IF
22.76
SB
  
4Samuel Wiik
22.80
Örgryte IS
22.80
  
5Victor Koch
23.06
Örgryte IS
23.06
  
6Chidozie Abika
23.20
IF Kville
23.20
SB
  
M22 400 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
48.36
SB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
48.97
  
3Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
49.95
  
4Andreas Movin
51.02
IFK Lidingö
51.02
  
5Erik RosqvistAIK
51.58
  
6Espoir Rushimisha
52.02
Bollnäs FIK
52.02
PB
  
Kevin Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
M22 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Anton Persson
1:54.18
Hässelby SK
1:54.18
  
2Warsame Doley
1:54.53
Malmö AI
1:54.53
SB
  
3Björn Seifert
1:54.99
Upsala IF
1:54.99
  
4Miguel Palm
1:55.10
Mölndals AIK
1:55.10
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:55.17
Mölndals AIK
1:55.17
  
6Gustav Bivstedt
1:56.60
Hässelby SK
1:56.60
  
7Axel Alness-Borg
2:04.20
IFK Lidingö
2:04.20
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Björn Seifert
1:57.36
Upsala IF
1:57.36
  
2Warsame Doley
1:57.55
Malmö AI
1:57.55
SB
  
3Axel Alness-Borg
1:57.57
IFK Lidingö
1:57.57
  
4Miguel Palm
1:57.78
Mölndals AIK
1:57.78
  
5Vidar Johansson
1:58.99
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.99
SB
  
6Joel Norling
2:00.17
Turebergs FK
2:00.17
SB
  
7Daniel Steinbock
2:06.70
LK Roslagen
2:06.70
PB
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Anton Persson
1:56.80
Hässelby SK
1:56.80
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
1:57.26
Sävedalens AIK
1:57.26
  
3Gustav Bivstedt
1:57.26
Hässelby SK
1:57.26
  
4Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:57.53
Mölndals AIK
1:57.53
  
5Mohammed Loukili
1:58.13
IFK Lidingö
1:58.13
  
6William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
1:59.82
KFUM Örebro
1:59.82
  
7Axel Sved
Axel Sved 97, Roslagen
2:10.83
LK Roslagen
2:10.83
  
M22 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Suldan HassanUllevi FK
NT
  
2Emil Danielsson
NT
Spårvägens FK
NT
  
3Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
NT
Sävedalens AIK
NT
  
4Miguel Palm
NT
Mölndals AIK
NT
  
5Vidar Johansson
NT
Sävedalens AIK
NT
SB
  
6Sebastian NilssonMölndals AIK
NT
  
7Simon WallenlindMölndals AIK
NT
  
8Jonatan Gustafsson
4:03.53
KFUM Örebro
4:03.53
PB
  
8William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
NT
KFUM Örebro
NT
  
9Mohammed LoukiliIFK Lidingö
NT
  
10Seare Kibrom
Seare Kibrom 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
NT
Tjalve IF Norrköping
NT
  
11Erik KarlssonHögby IF
NT
  
12Gustav Nordling
NT
Spårvägens FK
NT
  
13Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
NT
KFUM Örebro
NT
PB
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
5Henry Jacobson
4:07.19
Hammarby IF
4:07.19
PB
  
8Anton Ledell
4:13.83
Huddinge AIS
4:13.83
PB
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
6Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
4:12.15
Stocksäters IF
4:12.15
SB
  
M22 5000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Simon Sundström
14:18.27
IFK Lidingö
14:18.27
PB
  
2Emil Danielsson
14:34.26
Spårvägens FK
14:34.26
SB
  
3Hussein Ibrahim
14:38.50
Ullevi FK
14:38.50
PB
  
4Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
14:58.16
Sävedalens AIK
14:58.16
=PB
  
4Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
14:58.16
Sävedalens AIK
14:58.16
PB
  
5Andreas Jansson
15:07.11
Hässelby SK
15:07.11
  
6Olle Meijer
15:24.08
Malmö AI
15:24.08
PB
  
7Mohammed Loukili
15:31.60
IFK Lidingö
15:31.60
PB
  
8Filmon Fshseayen
15:32.23
Hälle IF
15:32.23
  
9Erik Karlsson
15:39.07
Högby IF
15:39.07
PB
  
11Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
15:53.61
Spårvägens FK
15:53.61
PB
  
12Ludvig Johansson
16:01.21
IFK Lidingö
16:01.21
  
13Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen
16:35.09
Spårvägens FK
16:35.09
SB
  
14Erik Jaldell
17:04.07
IF Göta Karlstad
17:04.07
PB
  
15Frezghi Tesfamariam
17:17.52
IF Göta Karlstad
17:17.52
PB
  
16Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
17:28.94
KFUM Örebro
17:28.94
PB
  
Seare Kibrom
Seare Kibrom 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
  
Sebastian NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Simon Sundström
5:40.87
IFK Lidingö
5:40.87
PB
  
2Miguel Palm
5:55.89
Mölndals AIK
5:55.89
PB
  
3Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
6:05.85
Sävedalens AIK
6:05.85
PB
  
3Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
6:05.85
Sävedalens AIK
6:05.85
=PB
  
M22 110 m häck     
5 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Max Hrelja
14.14
Malmö AI
14.14
SB
  
2Oscar Hjerm
14.31
KA 2 IF
14.31
PB
  
3Elias Martinsson
14.70
Mölndals AIK
14.70
  
4Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
14.79
  
5Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
14.98
  
6James GaudielloMalmö AI
15.38
  
7David Adrian
16.24
Huddinge AIS
16.24
  
Fredrik KihlblomHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +0.8
5 augVind: +0.8
1Elias Martinsson
14.71
Mölndals AIK
14.71
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
15.23
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
15.60
Huddinge AIS
15.60
PB
  
4Jesper Nyman
16.81
Hanvikens SK
16.81
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: -0.3
5 augVind: -0.3
1Oscar Hjerm
14.49
KA 2 IF
14.49
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
14.53
Malmö AI
14.53
SB
  
3Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
14.57
PB
  
4James GaudielloMalmö AI
15.50
  
5David Adrian
16.34
Huddinge AIS
16.34
  
M22 400 m häck     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
53.18
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
53.27
PB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.28
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
56.55
IFK Lidingö
56.55
  
5Johan Brasch
56.74
Wärnamo SK
56.74
  
6Jesper Rilegård
58.56
IFK Lidingö
58.56
  
7Fredrik Kihlblom
1:12.63
Huddinge AIS
1:12.63
  
Samuel Wiik
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Samuel Wiik
55.56
Örgryte IS
55.56
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
55.73
  
3Jesper Rilegård
56.30
IFK Lidingö
56.30
PB
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
56.32
IFK Lidingö
56.32
PB
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
55.13
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
55.94
  
3Johan Brasch
56.64
Wärnamo SK
56.64
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
56.70
Huddinge AIS
56.70
  
5Simon Sigurd
58.93
Timrå AIF
58.93
  
M22 Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.08
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.06
IF Göta Karlstad
2.06
  
3Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.04
SB
  
4Markus Asplund
2.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2.00
=PB
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
1.92
Huddinge AIS
1.92
PB
  
6Simon Throgen
1.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1.92
SB
  
7Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.88
  
8Simon Andersson
1.78
IF Göta Karlstad
1.78
  
1.721.781.841.881.921.95
Lundqvist
Ryberg
Björklund
Asplund
Kihlblom
Throgen-ooxooxxx
Jacobsson-oooxxx
Anderssonooxxx
M22 Stav     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.69
PB
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.64
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
4.59
Finspångs AIK
4.59
SB
  
4Anton Sjöström
4.44
IFK Umeå
4.44
PB
  
5Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.44
SB
  
6Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.32
PB
  
M22 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.20
KFUM Örebro
7.20
–0.2
  
2Elias Martinsson
7.19
Mölndals AIK
7.19
–0.3 SB
  
3Henning André
7.14
Nyköpings BIS
7.14
–0.3 PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.98
+1.9
  
5David Svensson
6.96
Hammarby IF
6.96
–0.8
  
6Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.89
0.0 SB
  
7Marcus Nyberg
6.61
Malmö AI
6.61
+0.9 PB
  
8Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.51
+1.0
  
9Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.41
Linköpings GIF
6.41
+0.3 SB
  
10Albin Boestad
6.37w
IFK Lidingö
6.37w
+3.1
  
11Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.34
+0.3
  
12Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.10
–0.2
  
13Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
4.05
–0.8
  
Albin Boestad
6.28
IFK Lidingö
6.28
+0.3 SB
  
Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Hirsh
Martinsson
André
Gustafsson
Svensson
Örevik
Nyberg
Jonssonx
+0.1
6.51
+1.0
6.24
-0.9
6.45
-0.3
Östebo6.31
-0.9
6.41
+0.3
6.24
-2.4
Boestad
Heikkiläx6.12w
+3.1
6.34
+0.3
Eidenstedtx
-1.3
x
+1.1
6.10
-0.2
Dahlqvist4.05
-0.8
x
+0.3
x
-0.1
Boestad
Petterssonx
+1.0
x
+0.7
x
+3.2
M22 Tresteg     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Marcus Nyberg
15.15
Malmö AI
15.15
+1.7 SB
  
2Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.94
+1.7
  
3Henning André
14.66
Nyköpings BIS
14.66
+1.1
  
4Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
14.42
Östersunds GIF
14.42
+0.9 PB
  
5Albin Boestad
14.22
IFK Lidingö
14.22
–1.1 SB
  
6Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
13.93
–0.7 SB
  
M22 Kula     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.87
  
2Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
15.79
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.79
PB
  
3William Ullberg
14.62
IFK Umeå
14.62
  
4Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
13.39
KFUM Örebro
13.39
PB
  
5Filip Karlsson
12.47
FIF Gnistan
12.47
PB
  
6Carl Narup
12.29
Ullevi FK
12.29
  
Petersson
Gardenkrans
Ullberg14.5814.4014.55x14.62x
Lager
Karlsson
Narupxx12.1212.1512.2912.17
M22 Diskus     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
51.62
Athletics 24Seven SK
51.62
  
2Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
49.97
KFUM Örebro
49.97
  
3Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
48.30
SB
  
4Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Trosa Atletik
46.30
Trosa Atletik IF
46.30
  
5Axel Norén
Axel Norén 96, Hässelby
46.13
Hässelby SK
46.13
SB
  
6Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
43.32
SB
  
7William Ullberg
41.85
IFK Umeå
41.85
SB
  
Gardenkrans
Lager
Petersson
Gustafssonxxx45.28x46.30
Norén
Gerdsdorff40.7143.3241.61xx43.29
Ullbergx40.0941.8539.90xx
M22 Slägga     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Anton Andersson
59.91
Turebergs FK
59.91
  
2Tobias HagströmHälle IF
57.49
  
3Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
49.68
SB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
47.50
Västerås FK
47.50
  
Andersson
Hagströmxx55.85x57.49x
Gerdsdorff49.02x49.68xx48.99
Nilsson46.2446.31x45.3646.0247.50
M22 Spjut     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Isak Oskarsson
75.72
IFK Växjö
75.72
PB
  
22 SWE AT
2Simon Litzell
71.28
Hässelby SK
71.28
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
66.26
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
66.05
Hässelby SK
66.05
  
5Jakob Eriksson
65.28
IF Göta Karlstad
65.28
  
6Kamil Kaminski
65.18
Hässelby SK
65.18
  
7Esa Hiltunen
61.65
Ullevi FK
61.65
PB
  
8John Amundsson
52.46
Ullevi FK
52.46
SB
  
Oskarsson75.7275.47
Litzell
Ahlström
Samuelsson
Eriksson
Kaminski
Hiltunen
Amundsson
P19 100 m     
3 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
10.79
  
2Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
10.92
  
3Carl Bengtström
10.95
Örgryte IS
10.95
SB
  
4Erik Johansson
11.12
Varbergs GIF
11.12
  
5Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.14
IFK Helsingborg
11.14
  
6Viktor Thor
11.24
Strands IF
11.24
  
7Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.36
IFK Göteborg
11.36
  
8Emil Sandström
11.68
Söderhamns IF
11.68
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: +0.3
3 augVind: +0.3
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
11.07
  
2Viktor Thor
11.16
Strands IF
11.16
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
11.21
IFK Göteborg
11.21
  
4Emil Sandström
11.29
Söderhamns IF
11.29
SB
  
5Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.62
PB
  
6Marcus Andersson
11.62
Öresund FK
11.62
  
7Jonathan Kjellén
12.34
Västerås FK
12.34
PB
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: -2.7
3 augVind: -2.7
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
10.89
  
2Carl Bengtström
11.12
Örgryte IS
11.12
SB
  
3Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.29
  
4William Thor
11.52
Strands IF
11.52
  
5Charles Mårelid
11.80
Örgryte IS
11.80
  
6Jacob Helsing
11.99
IK Orient
11.99
  
7Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
12.26
Håfreströms IF
12.26
  
Heat 3
3 aug Vind: -3.1
3 augVind: -3.1
1Erik Johansson
11.22
Varbergs GIF
11.22
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.26
IFK Helsingborg
11.26
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.50
  
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
11.71
IFK Helsingborg
11.71
SB
  
5Erik Ahlfont
11.80
Turebergs FK
11.80
  
6Jakob Dalenbring
11.88
Västerås FK
11.88
  
P19 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.43
  
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
22.06
  
2Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
21.68
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.12
IFK Helsingborg
22.12
SB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.22
  
5Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.52
  
6Viktor Thor
22.76
Strands IF
22.76
PB
  
7Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
23.21
IFK Göteborg
23.21
  
Erik JohanssonVarbergs GIF
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: -0.6
4 augVind: -0.6
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
22.36
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.61
IFK Helsingborg
22.61
SB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.78
  
4Viktor Thor
23.08
Strands IF
23.08
SB
  
5William Thor
23.14
Strands IF
23.14
PB
  
6Jacob Helsing
23.51
IK Orient
23.51
  
7Simon WennolfIFK Lund
24.21
  
8Gustav Zetterlund
24.52
KFUM Örebro
24.52
SB
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: -0.6
4 augVind: -0.6
2Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
22.41
SB
  
3Erik Johansson
22.47
Varbergs GIF
22.47
  
4Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
23.05
IFK Göteborg
23.05
  
5Daniel Sjölin
23.38
Höörs IS
23.38
  
6Jakob Dalenbring
23.41
Västerås FK
23.41
  
7Erik Ahlfont
23.72
Turebergs FK
23.72
  
8Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
24.37
PB
  
Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
P19 400 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Edvin Hagberg
48.82
Turebergs FK
48.82
  
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
49.47
PB
  
3Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
50.04
IFK Göteborg
50.04
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
50.16
PB
  
5Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
52.06
Linköpings GIF
52.06
  
6Arvid Friberg
52.42
Täby IS
52.42
  
7Ahmed Bahaa
Ahmed Bahaa 00, Hässelby
52.54
Hässelby SK
52.54
  
8Svante Wester
52.62
Örgryte IS
52.62
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
51.28
Linköpings GIF
51.28
SB
  
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
51.32
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
51.64
SB
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
52.66
  
5Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
53.36
KFUM Örebro
53.36
PB
  
6Gustav Zetterlund
54.68
KFUM Örebro
54.68
PB
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Edvin Hagberg
50.88
Turebergs FK
50.88
  
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
51.83
IFK Göteborg
51.83
  
3Arvid Friberg
52.53
Täby IS
52.53
  
4Svante Wester
52.55
Örgryte IS
52.55
  
5Ahmed Bahaa
Ahmed Bahaa 00, Hässelby
52.60
Hässelby SK
52.60
  
P19 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
1:52.68
  
1Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
1:52.68
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:53.51
Eskilstuna FI
1:53.51
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:53.51
Eskilstuna FI
1:53.51
  
3Edvin Hagberg
1:53.78
Turebergs FK
1:53.78
  
3Edvin Hagberg
1:53.78
Turebergs FK
1:53.78
  
4Iyuel Ayele
1:55.18
Hammarby IF
1:55.18
  
4Iyuel Ayele
1:55.18
Hammarby IF
1:55.18
  
5Eric Källman
1:57.43
IK Ymer
1:57.43
  
6Jonatan Gustafsson
1:57.83
KFUM Örebro
1:57.83
PB
  
6Jonatan Gustafsson
1:57.83
KFUM Örebro
1:57.83
=PB
  
7Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
2:00.62
Spårvägens FK
2:00.62
  
8Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
2:02.03
Stocksäters IF
2:02.03
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:57.95
Eskilstuna FI
1:57.95
  
2Edvin Hagberg
1:58.74
Turebergs FK
1:58.74
  
3Jonatan Gustafsson
1:58.86
KFUM Örebro
1:58.86
PB
  
4Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
1:59.66
Spårvägens FK
1:59.66
  
5Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
2:00.63
Stocksäters IF
2:00.63
  
6Henry Jacobson
2:01.49
Hammarby IF
2:01.49
  
7Wilhelm Olofsson
2:04.74
IFK Umeå
2:04.74
  
8Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
2:09.16
KFUM Örebro
2:09.16
PB
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Iyuel Ayele
2:00.29
Hammarby IF
2:00.29
  
2Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
2:00.44
  
3Eric Källman
2:00.73
IK Ymer
2:00.73
  
4Daniel Tegbrant
2:00.93
Hammarby IF
2:00.93
  
5Faustin Mugabo
2:04.47
Väsby IK
2:04.47
  
6Axel Strömsöe
2:05.23
LK Roslagen
2:05.23
PB
  
7Carl Malmström
2:06.08
Kongahälla AIK
2:06.08
  
8Rasmus Tidestad
2:09.13
IF Göta Karlstad
2:09.13
  
P19 1500 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Omar Ismail
3:52.60
Högby IF
3:52.60
PB
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
3:52.88
Eskilstuna FI
3:52.88
PB
  
3Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
3:53.52
PB
  
4Eric Källman
3:56.07
IK Ymer
3:56.07
PB
  
5Axel Djurberg
3:58.73
Upsala IF
3:58.73
  
6Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
4:02.04
PB
  
7Iyuel Ayele
4:02.11
Hammarby IF
4:02.11
SB
  
9Erik Jälknäs
4:08.09
Sävedalens AIK
4:08.09
  
10Gustav Norlander
4:08.11
Ärla IF
4:08.11
PB
  
11Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
4:13.06
Stocksäters IF
4:13.06
  
12Henry Jacobson
4:16.86
Hammarby IF
4:16.86
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
4:06.64
PB
  
2Iyuel Ayele
4:06.87
Hammarby IF
4:06.87
SB
  
3Eric Källman
4:06.88
IK Ymer
4:06.88
SB
  
4Axel Djurberg
4:06.94
Upsala IF
4:06.94
  
6Jonatan Gustafsson
4:09.93
KFUM Örebro
4:09.93
SB
  
7Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
4:13.06
Spårvägens FK
4:13.06
  
9Abdinur Aden
4:26.40
IFK Växjö
4:26.40
PB
  
10Gustav Edström
4:36.90
Luleå FIF
4:36.90
SB
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Omar Ismail
4:07.57
Högby IF
4:07.57
SB
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
4:07.76
Eskilstuna FI
4:07.76
SB
  
3Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
4:08.03
SB
  
4Erik Jälknäs
4:08.57
Sävedalens AIK
4:08.57
  
5Gustav Norlander
4:08.60
Ärla IF
4:08.60
PB
  
7Rasmus Tidestad
4:14.27
IF Göta Karlstad
4:14.27
  
8Merhawi Seifu
4:15.53
Hälle IF
4:15.53
  
9Wilhelm Olofsson
4:17.43
IFK Umeå
4:17.43
  
10Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:23.57
Spårvägens FK
4:23.57
  
P19 5000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Omar Ismail
15:11.56
Högby IF
15:11.56
  
2Axel Djurberg
15:17.20
Upsala IF
15:17.20
PB
  
3Samuel Fitsumbrhan
15:17.99
Hälle IF
15:17.99
  
4August Mollén
August Mollén 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:27.33
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15:27.33
PB
  
5Merhawi Seifu
15:42.50
Hälle IF
15:42.50
PB
  
6Olof Silvander
15:43.20
IFK Lidingö
15:43.20
PB
  
7Abdisamed Khader
15:51.84
KA 2 IF
15:51.84
PB
  
8Ludvig Bjurelid
16:12.94
Högby IF
16:12.94
PB
  
9Medhane Tumzghi
16:29.68
IK Lerum FI
16:29.68
  
10Heshlu Andemariam
15:40.22
IF Start
15:40.22
=PB
  
10Abdinur Aden
16:32.43
IFK Växjö
16:32.43
PB
  
11Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
16:33.08
KFUM Örebro
16:33.08
PB
  
12Gustav Edström
16:36.70
Luleå FIF
16:36.70
PB
  
13Lukas Segersten
17:19.96
Eskilstuna FI
17:19.96
PB
  
Mikael AnderssonSäffle FIK
DNF
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Axel Djurberg
5:58.59
Upsala IF
5:58.59
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
6:07.26
Sävedalens AIK
6:07.26
PB
  
3Olof Silvander
6:11.77
IFK Lidingö
6:11.77
PB
  
4August Mollén
August Mollén 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6:19.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6:19.32
SB
  
5Abdisamed Khader
6:29.01
KA 2 IF
6:29.01
PB
  
6Ludvig Bjurelid
6:40.70
Högby IF
6:40.70
  
7Abdullahi Rooble
7:06.45
Ullevi FK
7:06.45
=PB
  
7Abdullahi Rooble
7:06.45
Ullevi FK
7:06.45
PB
  
8Gustav Edström
7:07.28
Luleå FIF
7:07.28
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
5 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.44
IFK Helsingborg
14.44
  
2Anton Bertilsson
14.90
IFK Växjö
14.90
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
15.05
PB
  
4Emil Uhlin
15.39
Falu IK
15.39
  
5Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.39
  
6Jacob Lenz
15.56
IFK Lund
15.56
PB
  
7Mikael Lundkvist
15.83
Huddinge AIS
15.83
PB
  
8Daniel Grenegård
24.70
IF Göta Karlstad
24.70
  
P19 400 m häck     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Anton Bertilsson
54.22
IFK Växjö
54.22
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
55.04
Thorengruppen TFC
55.04
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
57.23
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
57.85
  
5Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
59.89
Trollhättan FIK
59.89
  
6Mikael Lundkvist
1:00.12
Huddinge AIS
1:00.12
  
7Anton Andersson
1:00.37
Varbergs GIF
1:00.37
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Simon Wiklund
2.03
IK Wilske
2.03
SB
  
2Emil Uhlin
2.01
Falu IK
2.01
=PB
  
3Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.99
PB
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.93
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.93
SB
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.93
FIK Färjestaden
1.93
  
6Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.93
SB
  
7Hampus Carlens
1.87
IFK Lidingö
1.87
SB
  
8Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.87
Spårvägens FK
1.87
  
9Simon Thor
1.87
IFK Märsta
1.87
  
10Leo BergströmTäby IS
1.83
  
11Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
1.83
Östersunds GIF
1.83
  
1.731.791.831.871.901.931.951.971.992.012.03
Wiklund
Uhlin
Fransson---ooooooxxx
Wadstein
Olsson-ooxoxoxo-xxx
Stömne
Carlens---o-xxx
Windmar-xooxoxxx
Thor--oxxo-xx
Bergström-ooxxx
Alsingoxxoxoxxx
P19 Stav     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.91
KFUM Örebro
4.91
PB
  
2Simon Thor
4.51
IFK Märsta
4.51
  
3Gustav Magnusson
4.24
Nyköpings BIS
4.24
  
4Adam Bengtsson
4.17
Örgryte IS
4.17
SB
  
5Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.17
  
6Johan NordströmFalu IK
4.07
SB
  
7Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
3.97
KFUM Örebro
3.97
PB
  
8Albin Andersson
3.51
IFK Lidingö
3.51
  
3.333.513.694.074.174.244.314.464.514.61
Johansson
Thor------xo-xoxxx
Magnusson---xo-o-xxx
Bengtsson----o-xxx
Söderström Eskonniemi----xxoxxx
Nordström
Tranderyd
Anderssonoxoxxx
P19 Längd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Melker Gustavsson
7.20w
IF Göta Karlstad
7.20w
+2.9
  
2Simon BjörnstedtUpsala IF
6.97
+2.0 PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.89
+1.6 PB
  
4Albin Månsson
6.84w
IFK Växjö
6.84w
+3.1
  
5Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.74
+1.3
  
6Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.70
IK Westmannia
6.70
+0.2
  
7Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.69
IFK Göteborg
6.69
+0.4 PB
  
8Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.64
+1.7
  
9Tobias Carlryd
6.46
Örgryte IS
6.46
+1.1
  
10Filip Nyström
6.38
Turebergs FK
6.38
+1.7 PB
  
Gustav MagnussonNyköpings BIS
NM
  
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
DNS
Österhaninge IF
DNS
  
Gustavsson
Björnstedt
Söderström Eskonniemi
Månssonx
+0.3
6.70
+1.0
x
+0.7
x
+0.9
6.84w
+3.1
6.81
+1.6
Andreasson6.64
-0.9
6.74
+1.3
6.59
+0.8
6.36
+0.5
x
-0.5
x
+1.9
Erixon6.67
-0.7
x
+0.1
6.70
+0.2
x
+2.3
x
+1.2
x
+2.6
Lestander
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.37
+0.2
6.53
+2.0
6.64
+1.7
6.59
-0.2
6.58w
+2.1
6.50
+0.6
Carlrydx
+0.3
x
+1.7
6.46
+1.1
Nyström
Magnussonx
+2.6
x
+1.3
x
+0.9
Rydh-Sternbeck
Kval
4 aug
4 aug
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.87w
+2.5
  
2Simon BjörnstedtUpsala IF
6.80w
+3.1
  
2Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.73
IK Westmannia
6.73
0.0 SB
  
3Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.75
+1.9
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.74
+0.9
  
5Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.73
IK Westmannia
6.73
0.0 =SB
  
6Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.71
Österhaninge IF
6.71
+1.2
  
7Tobias Carlryd
6.67
Örgryte IS
6.67
+1.8
  
8Gustav Magnusson
6.67
Nyköpings BIS
6.67
0.0 SB
  
8Filip Nyström
6.53w
Turebergs FK
6.53w
+2.5
  
9Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.60
IFK Göteborg
6.60
+0.8 SB
  
9Marcus Lidman
6.52
Hälle IF
6.52
+1.2 SB
  
10Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.57
+1.1
  
11Albin Månsson
6.53
IFK Växjö
6.53
+0.3
  
12Filip Nyström
6.53w
Turebergs FK
6.53w
+2.5
  
13Marcus Lidman
6.52
Hälle IF
6.52
+1.2 =SB
  
14Viktor Thor
6.49
Strands IF
6.49
+1.1 SB
  
15Alexander Nyman
6.49
Hanvikens SK
6.49
+1.3
  
16Ludvig JönssonIFK Växjö
6.22
+1.2
  
17Felix Prins
6.11
Hammarby IF
6.11
+0.3
  
18Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.05w
+2.1
  
19Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
5.96
+1.2 PB
  
20Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
5.86
+1.8
  
Fabian Engström
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
NM
Eskilstuna FI
NM
  
William ThorStrands IF
NM
  
Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Söderström Eskonniemi6.41
+1.1
6.48
+0.9
6.87w
+2.5
Björnstedt6.80
Erixon6.73
Gustavsson6.75
+1.9
Andreassonx
+0.7
6.74
+0.9
Erixon6.73
Rydh-Sternbeck6.71
+1.2
Carlryd6.67
+1.8
Magnussonx
+1.9
x
+1.7
6.67
Nyströmx
+3.0
6.10
+0.5
6.53w
+2.5
Lestander6.50w
+2.4
6.54
+1.0
6.60
+0.8
Lidman6.206.17
+1.0
6.52
+1.2
Elhendy Gunnarssonx
+1.0
x
-0.1
6.57
+1.1
Månsson6.53
+0.3
x
+0.2
6.47
+1.0
Nyströmx
+3.0
6.10
+0.5
6.53w
+2.5
Lidman6.206.17
+1.0
6.52
+1.2
Thor6.37
+0.2
6.37
-0.2
6.49
+1.1
Nyman4.34
+0.3
x
+0.3
6.49
+1.3
Jönssonx
+2.0
x
+1.3
6.22
+1.2
Prins6.03
+0.8
6.11w
+2.2
6.11
+0.3
Simonsson6.05w
+2.1
x
+0.9
x
+0.4
Tysén Holmberg5.92
+0.3
5.61
+0.5
5.96
+1.2
Kold Erlandsen5.86
+1.8
x
+2.1
x
+1.2
Engströmx
+3.6
x
+1.8
x
+1.4
Fridellx
+1.5
Thorx
+0.5
x
+1.4
x
+0.8
Hammarströmx
+3.0
x
+1.0
x
+0.8
P19 Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.38
–0.1 PB
  
2Tobias Carlryd
14.16
Örgryte IS
14.16
–0.9 SB
  
3Alexander Nyman
13.88
Hanvikens SK
13.88
–0.2 PB
  
4Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
13.45
FIK Färjestaden
13.45
–0.1 PB
  
5Filip Nyström
12.92
Turebergs FK
12.92
–1.3
  
6Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.75
–0.4 PB
  
7Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
12.46
–1.1
  
8Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
12.34
Eskilstuna FI
12.34
0.0 SB
  
9Oskar Palmén
12.17
Karlskoga FI
12.17
–2.4
  
10Ludvig Jönsson
12.03
IFK Växjö
12.03
–0.7 PB
  
Lundborg
Carlryd14.16
-0.9
x
-0.9
Nyman
Olsson
Nyströmx12.92
-1.3
11.92
-1.1
x
-0.8
12.79
-0.6
Tysén Holmberg
Simonsson12.38
+0.1
x
-0.1
12.24
+0.5
11.88
+0.2
12.46
-1.1
12.24
-1.0
Fridell
Palmén12.07
+0.1
12.17
-1.4
x
-0.1
Jönsson
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Patrik Lindstedt
17.55
Hässelby SK
17.55
  
2Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
16.57
PB
  
3Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
16.15
PB
  
4Lukas Björninger
16.03
Turebergs FK
16.03
PB
  
5Simon Lanngren
14.37
Sävedalens AIK
14.37
  
6Simon Thor
13.95
IFK Märsta
13.95
  
Lindstedt
Carlsson
Löschner
Björninger15.13x15.76x16.03x
Lanngrenx13.99x14.28x14.37
Thor12.99x13.9513.69x13.74
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Alexander Sjögren
50.59
Kalmar SK
50.59
  
2Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
49.13
  
3Patrik Lindstedt
49.02
Hässelby SK
49.02
  
4Lukas Hamrin
48.96
Timrå AIF
48.96
  
5Lukas Björninger
47.15
Turebergs FK
47.15
  
6Simon Thor
42.43
IFK Märsta
42.43
  
7Simon Lanngren
38.36
Sävedalens AIK
38.36
PB
  
8Markus Menander
33.34
Kongahälla AIK
33.34
  
Erik VestlundKils AIK
NM
  
Sjögren
Löschnerx47.9346.1149.1345.64x
Lindstedt49.0247.20xxx48.79
Hamrin45.17x46.70x48.96x
Björningerxx31.57x43.7147.15
Thor41.1842.4341.5240.98xx
Lanngren33.88x38.36x36.25x
Menanderxx33.34xxx
Vestlundxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
73.25
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
62.58
Hässelby SK
62.58
  
3August BergstrandUllevi FK
60.79
SB
  
4Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
60.58
Spårvägens FK
60.58
  
5William Lindberg
55.00
Skellefteå AIK
55.00
  
6Alexander Sjögren
53.35
Kalmar SK
53.35
  
7Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
48.59
  
8David Sahi
David Sahi 00, Enköping
46.88
Enköpings AI
46.88
  
Carlsson
Lindstedt
Bergstrand
Moisander
Lindberg53.1054.2951.5555.00x54.35
Sjögren50.69xxx53.3551.02
Bjärnlöf Segerlind46.2548.59xx47.65x
Sahixx46.8246.0046.88x
P19 Spjut     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Carl Widenholm
63.13
Hellas FK
63.13
PB
  
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
54.02
Söderhamns IF
54.02
  
3Ozzie Hinshaw
48.67
Motala AIF
48.67
  
Widenholm
Sundell53.8854.02xx50.46x
Hinshaw47.8647.5648.67x48.6047.70
P17 100 m     
3 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Thomas Jones
10.93
Kyrkhults SK
10.93
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
11.02
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.05
  
4Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.08
KFUM Örebro
11.08
  
5Erik Johansson
11.35
Ullevi FK
11.35
PB
  
6Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.40
KFUM Örebro
11.40
  
7Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.42
Sundbybergs IK
11.42
PB
  
8Caleb Conable
11.42
Malmö AI
11.42
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: -1.6
3 augVind: -1.6
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
11.07
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.18
  
3Erik Johansson
11.36
Ullevi FK
11.36
PB
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
11.66
Eksjö Södra IK
11.66
  
5Lucas Bolin
11.68
Ullevi FK
11.68
  
6Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.71
KFUM Örebro
11.71
PB
  
7Martin Hagberg
11.86
Hässelby SK
11.86
  
8Vahid Hassani
Vahid Hassani 01, Håfreström
12.52
Håfreströms IF
12.52
PB
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: -2.3
3 augVind: -2.3
1Thomas Jones
11.08
Kyrkhults SK
11.08
  
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.35
KFUM Örebro
11.35
  
2Caleb Conable
11.52
Malmö AI
11.52
  
3Moi Wirunpan
11.56
Gefle IF
11.56
  
4Imran LerneboAIK
11.66
SB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.71
SB
  
6Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
11.90
IFK Göteborg
11.90
  
7Petter Roos
11.95
KA 2 IF
11.95
  
8Albin Enbacker
12.51
IF Göta Karlstad
12.51
PB
  
Heat 3
3 aug Vind: -2.3
3 augVind: -2.3
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.37
KFUM Örebro
11.37
PB
  
3Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.49
Sundbybergs IK
11.49
PB
  
4William GardellAIK
11.52
  
5Markus LanttoAIK
11.84
  
6Mahdi Ahmadi
11.96
IFK Växjö
11.96
PB
  
7Teodor Sobczyk
12.11
Hovslätts IK
12.11
PB
  
8Ludvig Svanberg
12.35
Sundsvalls FI
12.35
SB
  
P17 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
21.79
PB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
22.42
  
3Caleb Conable
22.45
Malmö AI
22.45
PB
  
4Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
22.47
PB
  
5Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.55
KFUM Örebro
22.55
PB
  
6Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
22.87
Linköpings GIF
22.87
  
7Marcus HagerudAIK
23.07
  
William GardellAIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: 0.0
4 augVind: 0.0
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
22.50
PB
  
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.87
KFUM Örebro
22.87
PB
  
3Moi Wirunpan
23.14
Gefle IF
23.14
PB
  
4Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
24.06
IFK Göteborg
24.06
  
5Albin Enbacker
25.21
IF Göta Karlstad
25.21
PB
  
Imran LerneboAIK
DNS
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: -0.1
4 augVind: -0.1
1Caleb Conable
22.66
Malmö AI
22.66
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
22.81
Linköpings GIF
22.81
  
3Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
23.17
Sundbybergs IK
23.17
PB
  
4Lucas Bolin
23.47
Ullevi FK
23.47
  
5Hampus Helamb
24.11
Ullevi FK
24.11
PB
  
6Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
24.44
Spårvägens FK
24.44
  
Heat 3
4 aug Vind: -2.0
4 augVind: -2.0
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
22.73
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
22.76
PB
  
3William GardellAIK
23.09
PB
  
4Marcus HagerudAIK
23.10
  
5Mahdi Ahmadi
23.97
IFK Växjö
23.97
PB
  
6Ludvig Svanberg
24.72
Sundsvalls FI
24.72
PB
  
P17 400 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
49.60
Linköpings GIF
49.60
  
2Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
50.35
Österhaninge IF
50.35
PB
  
3Gustav Gahne
50.85
Hässelby SK
50.85
  
4Ludvig RamhultIK Ymer
51.75
PB
  
5Roble Mohamud AbdullahiMalmö AI
51.85
SB
  
6Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
53.08
IFK Göteborg
53.08
PB
  
7Albert Nurmi
53.70
Malmö AI
53.70
PB
  
8Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
53.83
Spårvägens FK
53.83
  
P17 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Josef Wallenlind
1:54.75
Mölndals AIK
1:54.75
  
2Anton Axelsson
1:56.32
Hässelby SK
1:56.32
  
3Gustav Gahne
1:56.93
Hässelby SK
1:56.93
PB
  
4Elias Engström
1:57.78
Sundsvalls FI
1:57.78
PB
  
5Nahom Hailu
1:58.56
IF Göta Karlstad
1:58.56
PB
  
6Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
1:59.23
PB
  
7Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
2:00.18
Hässelby SK
2:00.18
PB
  
David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Anton Axelsson
2:03.22
Hässelby SK
2:03.22
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
2:04.54
PB
  
3Gustav Gahne
2:04.59
Hässelby SK
2:04.59
  
4Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
2:04.67
Hässelby SK
2:04.67
SB
  
5Nahom Hailu
2:05.09
IF Göta Karlstad
2:05.09
  
6Biniam Habtom
2:07.21
Åhus FIK
2:07.21
  
7Tom Berensson
2:13.93
IF Kville
2:13.93
  
Roble Mohamud AbdullahiMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Josef Wallenlind
2:03.35
Mölndals AIK
2:03.35
  
2Elias Engström
2:03.85
Sundsvalls FI
2:03.85
PB
  
3David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:04.92
Trollhättan FIK
2:04.92
  
4Jonathan Edman
2:05.97
Umedalens IF
2:05.97
  
5Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
2:06.73
Spårvägens FK
2:06.73
  
6Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
2:10.39
Linköpings GIF
2:10.39
PB
  
7Melvin Johansson
2:11.09
IF Kville
2:11.09
  
P17 1500 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
2Omar Nuur
4:03.84
IFK Växjö
4:03.84
SB
  
5Alexander Bucht
4:11.01
Sävedalens AIK
4:11.01
PB
  
7Michael Nordahl
4:15.13
Ystads IF
4:15.13
PB
  
8Biniam Habtom
4:21.29
Åhus FIK
4:21.29
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Omar Nuur
8:26.12
IFK Växjö
8:26.12
PB
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
8:44.67
  
3Alexander Bucht
9:17.51
Sävedalens AIK
9:17.51
  
4Markus Engsner
9:17.60
Sävedalens AIK
9:17.60
PB
  
5Jonathan Edman
9:18.30
Umedalens IF
9:18.30
  
6Hassan Abdiqadir
9:25.47
Västerås FK
9:25.47
  
P17 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Anton Axelsson
4:01.83
Hässelby SK
4:01.83
PB
  
2Omar Nuur
4:03.84
IFK Växjö
4:03.84
PB
  
3Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
4:06.48
PB
  
4Jonathan Edman
4:10.05
Umedalens IF
4:10.05
PB
  
5Alexander Bucht
4:11.01
Sävedalens AIK
4:11.01
PB
  
6Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
4:14.97
KFUM Örebro
4:14.97
PB
  
7Michael Nordahl
4:15.13
Ystads IF
4:15.13
PB
  
8Biniam Habtom
4:21.29
Åhus FIK
4:21.29
PB
  
David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Omar Nuur
5:50.90
IFK Växjö
5:50.90
PB
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
6:08.50
PB
  
3Elliot Anderstedt
6:09.60
Höörs IS
6:09.60
PB
  
4Hassan Abdiqadir
6:24.18
Västerås FK
6:24.18
PB
  
5Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
6:29.87
KFUM Örebro
6:29.87
PB
  
6Jacob Klinth
6:54.12
IFK Lidingö
6:54.12
PB
  
7Melvin Johansson
7:10.25
IF Kville
7:10.25
SB
  
Tom BerenssonIF Kville
DNF
  
Markus Engsner
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
4 aug
Vind: -3.2

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -3.2
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.16
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.89
SB
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
15.14
PB
  
4Albin Hedén
15.21
KFUM Arvika
15.21
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.27
SB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.40
  
7Philip Ryding
15.67
IF Kville
15.67
  
8Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
18.04
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: -1.9
4 augVind: -1.9
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
15.17
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
15.34
PB
  
3Albin Hedén
15.39
KFUM Arvika
15.39
  
4Philip Ryding
15.44
IF Kville
15.44
PB
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.53
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.53
SB
  
6Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
15.66
Eksjö Södra IK
15.66
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: -2.7
4 augVind: -2.7
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.57
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
15.10
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.37
PB
  
4Alfred BerglöfStrands IF
15.94
  
5Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
26.70
Lidköpings IS
26.70
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
37.19
Linköpings GIF
37.19
PB
  
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
37.19
Linköpings GIF
37.19
=PB
  
2Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
38.52
=PB
  
2Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
38.52
PB
  
3Albin Hedén
38.85
KFUM Arvika
38.85
  
4Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
39.38
Eksjö Södra IK
39.38
PB
  
5Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
39.67
PB
  
6Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
41.09
Spårvägens FK
41.09
  
Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
DNS
  
P17 Höjd     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Elias Sahlin
1.96
Hellas FK
1.96
SB
  
2Philip Ryding
1.96
IF Kville
1.96
PB
  
3Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
1.89
  
4Imran LerneboAIK
1.86
PB
  
5Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.81
  
6Theodor Duvert
1.76
Turebergs FK
1.76
  
7Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
1.69
  
1.621.691.761.811.861.891.92
Sahlin
Ryding
af Forselles--o-xxooxxx
Lernebo
Simonson Pauliooooxxx
Duvert-ooxxx
Kristensonooxxx
P17 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.47
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
4.42
  
3Tobias Solberg
4.05
Hässelby SK
4.05
  
4Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
4.05
PB
  
5Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
3.88
Stocksäters IF
3.88
  
6Harald Gemmel
3.78
Hammarby IF
3.78
PB
  
7Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.65
=PB
  
8Calle HenryssonIFK Märsta
3.65
PB
  
9Theodor Duvert
3.52
Turebergs FK
3.52
  
10Teodor Sobczyk
3.52
Hovslätts IK
3.52
  
10Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.52
  
3.34
4.47
3.52
4.52
3.65
4.80
3.78
3.88
3.98
4.05
4.12
4.17
4.32
4.42
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Nilsson-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
-
o
xo
xo
Solberg-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxx
-
xo
xo
Edman Chrantz-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Johansson-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





Gemmel-
xo
o
xxo
xxx






Håkansson-
xxo
o
xxx







Henrysson










Duverto
o
xxx








Sobczyk-
xo
xxx








Wahlström-
xo
xxx








P17 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Caleb Conable
7.11
Malmö AI
7.11
0.0 PB
  
2Erik Johansson
6.98w
Ullevi FK
6.98w
+2.3
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.97
+1.8 PB
  
4Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.97
+0.5
  
5Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.47
+0.1
  
6Oskar Weidenholm
6.45
Mölndals AIK
6.45
+0.9 SB
  
7Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.38
+0.5 PB
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
6.19
Hovslätts IK
6.19
0.0
  
9Andreas EhnIK Ymer
5.99
–1.0
  
10Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
5.99
Lidköpings IS
5.99
0.0
  
11Martin Hagberg
5.86
Hässelby SK
5.86
–0.9
  
12Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
4.13
KFUM Örebro
4.13
–0.4
  
Conable
Johansson
Renz
af Forselles
Nilsson6.38
-1.2
6.18
-0.4
6.22
-1.0
6.28
-0.3
6.31
-0.6
6.47
+0.1
Weidenholm
Chidison
Sobczykx
-0.1
6.09
-0.5
6.19
+0.1
5.80x
+0.1
6.15
+0.6
Ehn5.92
-0.1
5.99
-1.0
4.68
-0.6
Dracknerx
-1.1
5.99x
-1.3
Hagberg5.59
-0.4
5.86
-0.9
5.73
-1.2
Musa4.13
-0.4
x
-1.5
x
-2.4
Kval
4 aug
4 aug
1Erik Johansson
6.84w
Ullevi FK
6.84w
+3.1
  
1Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.37
+0.4 PB
  
2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.78
+1.8
  
3Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.69w
+3.4
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.59
+1.8 PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.58
+1.8
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
6.49
Hovslätts IK
6.49
+0.6 PB
  
6Andreas Ehn
6.49w
IK Ymer
6.49w
+2.5
  
7Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.37
+1.1 PB
  
8Oskar Weidenholm
6.36w
Mölndals AIK
6.36w
+2.9
  
9Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
6.24
Lidköpings IS
6.24
+1.8 PB
  
10Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
6.21
KFUM Örebro
6.21
+1.0
  
11Caleb Conable
6.19
Malmö AI
6.19
+0.9 SB
  
12Martin Hagberg
5.97
Hässelby SK
5.97
+0.9
  
13Hampus Helamb
5.96
Ullevi FK
5.96
+1.2
  
14Philip Wilhelmsson
5.78w
KFUM Örebro
5.78w
+2.9
  
15Filip Lindh
5.53
IFK Växjö
5.53
+1.1
  
16Vahid Hassani
Vahid Hassani 01, Håfreström
5.49
Håfreströms IF
5.49
+1.9 PB
  
17Ludvig Svanberg
5.35
Sundsvalls FI
5.35
+1.9 SB
  
18Albin Enbacker
5.30
IF Göta Karlstad
5.30
–0.3 SB
  
19Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
4.96
+1.3 SB
  
20Milton Danielsson
3.69
Kalmar SK
3.69
+0.8
  
Andreas EhnIK Ymer
6.13
+1.4 SB
  
Johansson6.84w
+3.1
Hellström
Renz6.78
+1.8
af Forselles6.69w
+3.4
Nilsson6.33w
+2.4
6.59
+1.8
Nilsson6.33w
+2.4
6.59
+1.8
Sobczyk
Ehn
Chidison6.14
+1.5
6.08
+1.8
6.37
+1.1
Weidenholm6.36w
+2.9
6.25
+1.5
6.07
+2.0
Drackner
Musax
+1.4
x
+0.7
6.21
+1.0
Conablex
+2.6
x
+1.8
6.19
+0.9
Hagberg5.66
+0.7
5.66
+0.8
5.97
+0.9
Helamb5.96
+1.2
x
+1.1
x
+4.6
Wilhelmsson5.65
+0.7
5.57
-0.2
5.78w
+2.9
Lindh5.53
+1.1
5.27
+1.0
Hassani5.24
+1.4
5.49
+1.9
5.22
+1.8
Svanberg5.14
-0.2
5.35
+1.9
5.20
+1.1
Enbacker5.30
-0.3
5.13
+1.3
5.15
-1.0
Rosquist-Larsson4.96
+1.3
x
-1.3
x
+1.3
Danielsson3.69
+0.8
x
+3.5
x
+0.2
Ehn
P17 Tresteg     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
14.87
+1.2
  
2Caleb Conable
14.32
Malmö AI
14.32
+0.8 PB
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
14.15
Mölndals AIK
14.15
+2.0 PB
  
4Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.62
+0.4
  
5Isak Hejdenberg
13.50
Örgryte IS
13.50
+0.9 PB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
12.48
+0.7 PB
  
7Elias Högström
13.50
Sundsvalls FI
13.50
+0.6 SB
  
7Philip Wilhelmsson
12.28w
KFUM Örebro
12.28w
+3.7
  
8Filip Lindh
12.25w
IFK Växjö
12.25w
+2.4
  
af Forselles
Conable
Weidenholm
Chidison12.88
+0.1
x
+1.0
13.48
+1.6
13.33w
+3.3
13.17
+1.9
13.62
+0.4
Hejdenberg
Rosquist-Larsson
Högström
Wilhelmsson
Lindh
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
18.14
PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.05
  
3Victor Wisén
15.65
Upsala IF
15.65
PB
  
4Johannes Lilius
15.48
Huddinge AIS
15.48
PB
  
5Johannes OlssonHälle IF
14.07
PB
  
6Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.72
PB
  
6Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.72
=PB
  
7Malek Emghemes
Malek Emghemes 01, Södertälje IF
12.01
Södertälje IF
12.01
  
8Milton Danielsson
11.75
Kalmar SK
11.75
  
Milenkovic
Mägi Theorin
Wisén
Lilius
Olsson
Wållgren12.8112.9413.38x13.7213.72
Wållgren12.8112.9413.38x13.7213.72
Emghemes12.0111.8310.8511.1910.4511.95
Danielssonxxxx11.75x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
54.62
PB
  
2Johannes Lilius
48.55
Huddinge AIS
48.55
  
3Victor Wisén
48.55
Upsala IF
48.55
  
4Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
43.66
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.66
  
5Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
42.81
Turebergs FK
42.81
  
6Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
42.48
  
7William LanndalenIF Kville
42.40
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
37.23
Hovslätts IK
37.23
  
9Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.59
  
10Johannes OlssonHälle IF
32.57
PB
  
Milton DanielssonKalmar SK
NM
  
Milenkovic
Lilius44.6146.70x47.4947.6547.88
Wisén46.36x48.32x48.55x
Holm41.1443.6643.3743.44x40.77
Holm36.8340.87x38.4942.7142.81
Mägi Theorinxx37.35x42.48x
Lanndalen39.8035.4542.40xxx
Sobczykxx37.2333.2736.02x
Renz35.0534.3736.59
Olsson32.57xx
Danielssonxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Hugo Sörby
63.99
Upsala IF
63.99
PB
  
2William LanndalenIF Kville
61.59
  
3James Ericsson-Nicholls
59.86
KFUM Örebro
59.86
  
4Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
58.89
PB
  
5Rasmus Hellberg
50.70
Piteå IF
50.70
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
43.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.30
  
7Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
39.33
Turebergs FK
39.33
  
Sörby
Lanndalen
Ericsson-Nicholls
Milenkovic
Hellberg50.7045.9449.9148.73xx
Holmxx40.2643.30xx
Holmxxxx39.33x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Pontus Lundqvist
52.33
Sundsvalls FI
52.33
SB
  
2William LanndalenIF Kville
52.00
SB
  
3Jakob Grönlund
50.39
Sollefteå GIF
50.39
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
47.68
  
5Theodor Duvert
41.13
Turebergs FK
41.13
  
6Emil Lavett
37.58
Hammarby IF
37.58
  
Lundqvist
Lanndalen48.2048.2648.4449.5550.0252.00
Grönlund42.4847.5646.7345.2550.3950.18
Nilsson40.1843.8547.3145.9447.6845.31
Duvert39.88x41.1339.46xx
Lavett33.3637.5835.5330.4833.7435.60
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
3 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Claudia Payton
11.80
Ullevi FK
11.80
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.91
SB
  
3Lisa Lilja
11.98
Ullevi FK
11.98
  
4Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
12.12
KFUM Örebro
12.12
  
5Maja Almgren
12.24
Visby IF Gute
12.24
PB
  
6Nikki Sjöberg
12.27
Bollnäs FIK
12.27
  
7Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
12.40
IFK Helsingborg
12.40
  
8Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.48
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: -2.2
3 augVind: -2.2
1Claudia Payton
12.12
Ullevi FK
12.12
  
2Lisa Lilja
12.16
Ullevi FK
12.16
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.18
  
4Maja Almgren
12.43
Visby IF Gute
12.43
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
12.93
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.93
  
6Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
13.06
Linköpings GIF
13.06
  
7Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
13.18
Linköpings GIF
13.18
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: -2.0
3 augVind: -2.0
1Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
12.20
KFUM Örebro
12.20
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
12.30
Bollnäs FIK
12.30
  
3Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
12.40
IFK Helsingborg
12.40
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.49
  
5Binai Ahmad
12.57
KA 2 IF
12.57
  
6Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
12.75
Hovslätts IK
12.75
  
7Maria SödergrenTäby IS
13.02
  
8Amanda JanssonTierps IF
13.23
  
K22 200 m     
4 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Lisa Lilja
24.48
Ullevi FK
24.48
  
1Lisa Lilja
24.48
Ullevi FK
24.48
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.62
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.62
  
3Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
24.78
KFUM Örebro
24.78
  
3Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
24.78
KFUM Örebro
24.78
  
4Linnéa Frobe
24.85
Täby IS
24.85
  
4Linnéa Frobe
24.85
Täby IS
24.85
  
5Maja Almgren
25.02
Visby IF Gute
25.02
PB
  
5Maja Almgren
25.02
Visby IF Gute
25.02
=PB
  
6Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
25.16
  
7Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
25.53
Göteborgs KIK
25.53
  
8Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
25.68
IFK Helsingborg
25.68
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: -2.9
4 augVind: -2.9
1Lisa Lilja
24.73
Ullevi FK
24.73
  
2Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
25.46
KFUM Örebro
25.46
  
3Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
25.54
  
4Maja Almgren
25.72
Visby IF Gute
25.72
PB
  
5Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
25.78
Göteborgs KIK
25.78
  
6Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.85
  
7Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
26.17
Östersunds GIF
26.17
  
8Binai Ahmad
27.05
KA 2 IF
27.05
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: -0.4
4 augVind: -0.4
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.88
  
2Linnéa Frobe
25.15
Täby IS
25.15
  
3Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
25.56
IFK Helsingborg
25.56
  
4Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
25.78
  
5Hanna Aabakken
Hanna Aabakken 98, KFUM Örebro
26.58
KFUM Örebro
26.58
  
6Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
26.68
Linköpings GIF
26.68
  
7Emilia Stenström
27.78
Huddinge AIS
27.78
SB
  
K22 400 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Linnéa Frobe