11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 89 (36+53)   Starter: 99 (37+62)

Män
M 200 m     
27 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.94
IFK Helsingborg
21.94
  
M 400 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
4Johan HenningssonMalmö AI
52.50
SB
  
Final B
29 jul
29 jul
2Daniel Sjölin
52.63
Höörs IS
52.63
PB
  
M 800 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Michael Hansson
2:01.59
IS Göta
2:01.59
PB
  
M 1500 m     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
2Björn Östenson
4:11.35
Malmö AI
4:11.35
PB
  
3Olle Meijer
4:12.84
Malmö AI
4:12.84
SB
  
M 3000 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Lucas Brandt
9:13.46
IS Göta
9:13.46
PB
  
2Samuel Russom
9:21.13
IS Göta
9:21.13
PB
  
3Erik Framme
9:27.69
Hälle IF
9:27.69
SB
  
5Michael Nordahl
9:37.08
Ystads IF
9:37.08
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
28 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: +1.7
5Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.84
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.84
SB
  
7Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Athletics 24Seven
15.54
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.54
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
3Arvid Berglund
56.10
Tranås AIF
56.10
SB
  
M Stav     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Micael Fagö
5.20
Kalmar SK
5.20
PB
  
40 SWE AT
8Henrik JohanssonFIF Gnistan
4.14
SB
  
M Längd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
4Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
6.14
IFK Helsingborg
6.14
0.0 SB
  
M Kula     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.16
  
M Diskus     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Simon Pettersson
63.90
Hässelby SK
63.90
  
2Axel Härstedt
61.57
Malmö AI
61.57
  
3Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
58.03
94GBR
58.03
  
Pettersson60.4461.3560.0063.9063.0660.84
Härstedt60.3361.57x61.0960.7661.00
Percyx58.0354.64xx57.17
M Spjut     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
4Hampus Johansson
48.89
Klippans FK
48.89
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Leo Janén
45.34
IFK Växjö
45.34
PB
  
P17 400 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
2Biniam Habtom
55.35
Åhus FIK
55.35
PB
  
P17 800 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
2Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
2:09.53
Eksjö Södra IK
2:09.53
PB
  
3Albin Lago
2:10.23
Genarps IF
2:10.23
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Eelis Murto
9:26.77
OK Sarven
9:26.77
PB
  
2Arvid Backteman
9:52.78
Sävedalens AIK
9:52.78
PB
  
P17 Stav     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.04
PB
  
P17 Längd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
2Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
6.02
Eksjö Södra IK
6.02
0.0 PB
  
P15 2000 m     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
6:29.75
F Stenungsunds FI
6:29.75
SB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Isac Svensson
42.02
IFK Halmstad
42.02
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
2Jonathan Janzen
10.76
Hässleholms AIS
10.76
–0.1 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
3Jonathan Janzen
12.03
Hässleholms AIS
12.03
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
56.88
Eslövs AI
56.88
PB
  
2Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
41.79
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
2Jacob Thelander
45.13
Ljungby FIK
45.13
PB
  
P14 800 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Tobias Pettersson
2:17.25
Hammarby IF
2:17.25
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
28 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Siri Elofsson
12.82
IFK Växjö
12.82
SB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
12.79
IFK Växjö
12.79
PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
12.87
IFK Växjö
12.87
PB
  
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.88
PB
  
K 100 m     
29 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Angel Richmore
12.74
Malmö AI
12.74
PB
  
K 200 m     
28 jul
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: -1.1
1Milla Svanberg
26.88
Malmö AI
26.88
PB
  
K 400 m     
Final B
29 jul
29 jul
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
1:00.05
Björnstorps IF
1:00.05
PB
  
4Åsa Wallin
1:01.04
IS Göta
1:01.04
PB
  
Final C
29 jul
29 jul
1Nathalie Nilsson
1:02.57
Åhus FIK
1:02.57
SB
  
K 800 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
2Saga Hagelin
2:31.13
Mölndals AIK
2:31.13
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
5:13.01
Göteborgs KIK
5:13.01
PB
  
1Mathilde Janzen
6:03.87
Hässleholms AIS
6:03.87
PB
  
4Moa Hagström
6:39.88
IFK Halmstad
6:39.88
SB
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
28 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: -0.6
4Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
15.67
Linköpings GIF
15.67
SB
  
5Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GoIF
17.08
Båstads GoIF
17.08
PB
  
6Ida ValentinssonFK Athlet
18.42
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
3Anna-Lena FalknellFK Athlet
1:15.99
PB
  
K Höjd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.66
PB
  
5Milla Ekstrand
1.53
KA 2 IF
1.53
PB
  
K Stav     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Hanna Jansson
4.15
Ullevi FK
4.15
  
2Ellen Olsson
4.05
Wärnamo SK
4.05
  
3Malin Dahlström
3.95
Örgryte IS
3.95
  
4Alicia Halldén
2.14
Hässleholms AIS
2.14
PB
  
6Tove Andersson
2.44
IFK Växjö
2.44
PB
  
K Stav extra     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Weronica HäggHälle IF
2.84
SB
  
K Längd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.34
0.0 PB
  
1Matilda Åkerman
5.19
IFK Halmstad
5.19
+1.7 PB
  
2Julia Olander
5.31w
KA 2 IF
5.31w
+3.1
  
2Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
4.98
Hässleholms AIS
4.98
–0.7 SB
  
3Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
4.96
Hässleholms AIS
4.96
0.0 PB
  
4Frida Andersson
4.93w
KA 2 IF
4.93w
+3.3
  
K Tresteg     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
12.10
+0.4 PB
  
2Vera Vikdahl
11.46
IFK Växjö
11.46
+1.2 PB
  
2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
10.38
–1.0 SB
  
7Mea Gedin
10.37
Malmö AI
10.37
–3.3 PB
  
8Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
9.69
+1.3 PB
  
K Kula     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.03
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.03
  
2Jonna Nilsson
10.99
UF Contact
10.99
SB
  
4Viktoria JohanssonKlippans FK
10.52
PB
  
Roos17.9918.0317.8317.98x17.79
Nilsson
Johansson
K Slägga     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Elin Jonasson
49.07
Wärnamo SK
49.07
PB
  
F19 Stav     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Linnea Jönsson
3.95
IFK Helsingborg
3.95
  
2Filippa Miller
3.75
Hovslätts IK
3.75
  
F19 Diskus     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
2Linnea Jönsson
37.68
IFK Helsingborg
37.68
SB
  
F19 Slägga     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
4Alicia Byström
29.13
Hässleholms AIS
29.13
PB
  
F17 Stav     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
3.85
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.86
PB
  
5Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
10.16
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
48.65
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
43.57
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 2
29 jul Vind: +0.5
29 julVind: +0.5
4Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
10.94
Hässleholms AIS
10.94
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Julia Svennblad
5:07.21
Bohus IF
5:07.21
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
2Julia SvennbladBohus IF
47.47
SB
  
F15 Stav     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.74
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
2Thea LöfmanIFK Lund
12.99
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
3Jonna KronanderIK Ymer
36.85
PB
  
4Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
30.93
Hässleholms AIS
30.93
SB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
5Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
27.77
Hässleholms AIS
27.77
PB
  
F14 300 m     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
2Elsa Hjelm
43.37
Åhus FIK
43.37
PB
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
43.80
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
3Elin Joabsson
48.48
IFK Växjö
48.48
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
4Vendela Mörstam
26.42
IFK Växjö
26.42
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Emma Borglund
Emma Borglund 04, Eslövs AI
27.40
Eslövs AI
27.40
PB