13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 63 (42+21)   Starter: 77 (52+25)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Sulayman Bah
10.51
Ullevi FK
10.51
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.54
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.68
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.88
IFK Helsingborg
10.88
  
6Erik Lindahl
11.30
Ullevi FK
11.30
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Sulayman Bah
10.58
Ullevi FK
10.58
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.76
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.91
IFK Helsingborg
10.91
  
3Oskar Greilert
11.21
Ullevi FK
11.21
PB
  
5James GaudielloMalmö AI
11.40
=PB
  
6Richard Heikkilä
11.68
Mölndals AIK
11.68
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.61
  
2Martin Selin
11.14
Ullevi FK
11.14
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
2Erik Johansson
23.53
Ullevi FK
23.53
PB
  
1Felix Francois
21.76
Örgryte IS
21.76
SB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
21.93
Ullevi FK
21.93
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
34.22
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
34.22
Örgryte IS
34.22
PB
  
3Oskar Greilert
34.56
Ullevi FK
34.56
PB
  
4Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
34.59
94DEN
34.59
SB
  
5Martin Astner
35.21
Ullevi FK
35.21
SB
  
Final B
1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
34.43
PB
  
1Samuel Wiik
35.94
Örgryte IS
35.94
PB
  
2Svante Wester
37.12
Örgryte IS
37.12
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
37.77
Örgryte IS
37.77
PB
  
4William Sander
38.43
Mölndals AIK
38.43
SB
  
Final C
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
35.37
PB
  
3Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
35.37
IFK Helsingborg
35.37
PB
  
4Daniel Skatt
39.00
Örgryte IS
39.00
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Fridolfsson
3:55.55
Sävedalens AIK
3:55.55
  
2Ali Al-Janabi
3:55.80
Ullevi FK
3:55.80
PB
  
4Hussein Ibrahim
4:01.99
Ullevi FK
4:01.99
SB
  
6Mahamuud Ahmed
4:03.96
Örgryte IS
4:03.96
SB
  
7Mathias Söder
4:05.88
Ullevi FK
4:05.88
PB
  
Final B
3Hassan Kader
Hassan Kader 00, Sävedalen
4:24.02
Sävedalens AIK
4:24.02
PB
  
5Markus Engsner
4:25.10
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.10
PB
  
7Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
4:26.78
PB
  
9Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
4:38.67
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
13.84
Athletics 24Seven SK
13.84
  
2Max Hrelja
14.03
Malmö AI
14.03
PB
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.28
  
4Elias Martinsson
14.55
Mölndals AIK
14.55
=PB
  
4Elias Martinsson
14.55
Mölndals AIK
14.55
PB
  
8Kevin Fankl
15.15
Ullevi FK
15.15
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Athletics 24Seven
13.83
Athletics 24Seven SK
13.83
PB
  
14 SWE AT
2Max Hrelja
14.14
Malmö AI
14.14
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.51
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.51
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Jesper Hermansson
42.62
Mölndals AIK
42.62
PB
  
4Edvin Andersson
43.97
Varbergs GIF
43.97
PB
  
5Marcel Schweikart
43.98
Mölndals AIK
43.98
PB
  
M 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Skatt
41.98
Örgryte IS
41.98
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Melker Manne
43.38
Ullevi FK
43.38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Hanna Palmqvist
12.11
Mölndals AIK
12.11
PB
  
2Fatou Sowe
12.21
Malmö AI
12.21
PB
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
12.26
PB
  
8Cindy Darrell
12.98
Ullevi FK
12.98
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Hanna Palmqvist
12.20
Mölndals AIK
12.20
PB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
12.27
PB
  
4Ebba Molinder
13.49
Mölndals AIK
13.49
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Fatou Sowe
12.25
Malmö AI
12.25
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.89
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
24.93
Mölndals AIK
24.93
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
39.40
IFK Helsingborg
39.40
PB
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
39.46
PB
  
3Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
40.10
Göteborgs KIK
40.10
PB
  
4Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
40.24
PB
  
Final B
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
41.44
PB
  
2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
41.83
SB
  
3Hanna Bergqvist
41.99
Örgryte IS
41.99
PB
  
Final C
1Ide Ileso
43.32
Ullevi FK
43.32
SB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
43.64
SB
  
4Ellen Tidfors
Ellen Tidfors 97, Göteborgs KIK
44.67
Göteborgs KIK
44.67
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Nilsson
4:15.64
Hälle IF
4:15.64
  
2Hanna DICKÉR
4:56.28
Örgryte IS
4:56.28
SB
  
4Johanna Larsson
4:56.48
Örgryte IS
4:56.48
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.41
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
45.32
Göteborgs KIK
45.32
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik