0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Baldershovs IP
Tävlande: 43 (30+13)   Starter: 86 (58+28)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.47
Spårvägens FK
10.47
  
2Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.57
96NOR
10.57
  
3Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.67
90FIN
10.67
  
4Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.75
Sundsvalls FI
10.75
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.78
  
6Nils Thornberg
10.78
Bollnäs FIK
10.78
  
7Sunday Ojuri
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Zion Eriksson
10.82
Täby IS
10.82
PB
  
2Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.95
96NOR
10.95
  
3Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
11.00
94NOR
11.00
  
4Kofi Appietu Adom
Kofi Appietu Adom 96, NOR
11.08
96NOR
11.08
  
5Viktor Thor
11.10
Strands IF
11.10
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1William Thor
11.19
Strands IF
11.19
  
3Isak Lindbom
11.72
Upsala IF
11.72
SB
  
4Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.73
Hammarby IF
11.73
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Erik Annerfalk
10.69
Ullevi FK
10.69
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
10.71
Sundsvalls FI
10.71
SB
  
3Espoir Rushimisha
11.63
Bollnäs FIK
11.63
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Kofi Appietu Adom
Kofi Appietu Adom 96, NOR
11.16
96NOR
11.16
  
2Emil Persson
11.54
Sundsvalls FI
11.54
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Sunday Ojuri
10.90
Hammarby IF
10.90
  
2Zion Eriksson
10.94
Täby IS
10.94
  
3Emmanuel Dawlson
11.00
Hammarby IF
11.00
  
4Viktor Thor
11.09
Strands IF
11.09
PB
  
5Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
11.15
94NOR
11.15
  
6Paul Förnestig
11.18
Hammarby IF
11.18
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.54
Spårvägens FK
10.54
  
2Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.64
96NOR
10.64
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.65
Sundsvalls FI
10.65
  
4Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.73
90FIN
10.73
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.78
Bollnäs FIK
10.78
  
6Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.85
  
7Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
11.09
96NOR
11.09
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.17
98NOR
21.17
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.21
  
3Mike Lubsen
Mike Lubsen 95, NOR
21.35
95NOR
21.35
PB
  
4Sunday Ojuri
21.75
Hammarby IF
21.75
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Erik Annerfalk
21.54
Ullevi FK
21.54
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
21.71
Sundsvalls FI
21.71
SB
  
3Nils Thornberg
21.83
Bollnäs FIK
21.83
  
4Zion Eriksson
22.10
Täby IS
22.10
  
5Emmanuel Dawlson
22.69
Hammarby IF
22.69
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Elijah Mensah
21.92
Hässelby SK
21.92
SB
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
22.12
IFK Växjö
22.12
SB
  
3Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
22.25
94NOR
22.25
  
4Fredrik Samuelsson
22.37
Hässelby SK
22.37
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
21.48
Spårvägens FK
21.48
  
Final E
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Espoir Rushimisha
23.44
Bollnäs FIK
23.44
PB
  
2Isak Lindbom
23.59
Upsala IF
23.59
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
4Elias Martinsson
14.54
Mölndals AIK
14.54
=PB
  
Final 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.04
IFK Lidingö
14.04
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.31
IFK Växjö
14.31
PB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
14.42
Hässelby SK
14.42
  
5Elias Martinsson
14.82
Mölndals AIK
14.82
  
Final 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.07
IFK Lidingö
14.07
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.30
IFK Växjö
14.30
PB
  
3Amir Shaker
14.42
Hammarby IF
14.42
  
4Elias Martinsson
14.54
Mölndals AIK
14.54
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Fatou Sowe
11.67
Malmö AI
11.67
PB
  
2Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.76
87FIN
11.76
  
3Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.79
Spårvägens FK
11.79
  
4Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.84
  
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.86
94FIN
11.86
  
6Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.98
90NOR
11.98
  
7Malin Ström
12.02
Bollnäs FIK
12.02
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
11.92w
99NOR
11.92w
  
2Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR
12.29w
88NOR
12.29w
  
3Greta Deltin
12.35w
Hammarby IF
12.35w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Sandra Knezevic
12.21
Hammarby IF
12.21
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Fatou Sowe
11.75
Malmö AI
11.75
PB
  
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.77
94FIN
11.77
SB
  
3Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.96
90NOR
11.96
  
4Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR
12.39
88NOR
12.39
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.70
KFUM Örebro
11.70
SB
  
2Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.72
Spårvägens FK
11.72
=SB
  
3Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.75
87FIN
11.75
  
4Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.87
  
5Malin Ström
11.92
Bollnäs FIK
11.92
  
6Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
12.01
99NOR
12.01
  
7Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
12.02
KFUM Örebro
12.02
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.91
KFUM Örebro
23.91
  
2Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
24.01
87FIN
24.01
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.03
94FIN
24.03
  
4Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
24.80
KFUM Örebro
24.80
  
5Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR
25.37
88NOR
25.37
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Sandra Knezevic
24.84
Hammarby IF
24.84
SB