4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 134 (69+65)   Starter: 154 (72+82)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12911003 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Deji Tobais
Deji Tobais 91, GBR
10.34
91GBR
10.34
  
2Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
10.55
94FIN
10.55
  
3Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.61
93FIN
10.61
  
4Dennis OtienoKEN
10.70
  
5Amiya Kumar Mallick
Amiya Kumar Mallick 92, IND
10.81
92IND
10.81
  
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.64
00FIN
10.64
  
2Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.65
97FIN
10.65
PB
  
3Erno Mehtonen
Erno Mehtonen 98, FIN
11.05
98FIN
11.05
  
4Ville Hyttinen
Ville Hyttinen 97, FIN
11.19
97FIN
11.19
PB
  
5Aleksi Sairanen
Aleksi Sairanen 97, FIN
11.24
97FIN
11.24
PB
  
6Aleksi Kuusinen
Aleksi Kuusinen 91, FIN
11.51
91FIN
11.51
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Petter RoosSWE
11.87
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
3:39.66
92AUS
3:39.66
  
2Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:40.11
97AUS
3:40.11
SB
  
3Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
3:40.53
85HUN
3:40.53
  
4Siarhei Platonau
Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR
3:40.80
90BLR
3:40.80
PB
  
5Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:40.98
95QAT
3:40.98
SB
  
6Chakib Lachgar
Chakib Lachgar 89, MAR
3:41.56
89MAR
3:41.56
  
7Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:41.71
93POR
3:41.71
SB
  
8Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
3:41.88
96FIN
3:41.88
PB
  
9Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:42.54
95FIN
3:42.54
PB
  
10Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:48.39
89FIN
3:48.39
SB
  
11Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
3:50.87
95FIN
3:50.87
  
12Jiri Karjalainen
Jiri Karjalainen 97, FIN
3:54.70
97FIN
3:54.70
SB
  
13Samuli Hussa
Samuli Hussa 97, FIN
3:56.43
97FIN
3:56.43
  
14Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
4:02.19
88FIN
4:02.19
  
Final B
1Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
3:54.06
01FIN
3:54.06
PB
  
2Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
3:54.24
98FIN
3:54.24
PB
  
3Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
3:55.67
96FIN
3:55.67
PB
  
4Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
4:04.14
00FIN
4:04.14
PB
  
5Robert Hagström
Robert Hagström 87, FIN
4:05.37
87FIN
4:05.37
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
13.52
93BLR
13.52
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.67
92POL
13.67
  
3Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
13.73
90JAM
13.73
  
Final 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
13.63
90JAM
13.63
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.68
92POL
13.68
  
3Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
13.83
93BLR
13.83
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Isak AnderssonSWE
50.58
SB
  
2William FrobeSWE
51.14
  
3Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
51.32
94FIN
51.32
SB
  
4Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
52.26
95NOR
52.26
  
5Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
52.38
90FIN
52.38
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jarvis Gotch
Jarvis Gotch 92, USA
7.90
92USA
7.90
+0.1
  
2Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.83
89RSA
7.83
+0.5
  
3Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen 91, FIN
7.78
91FIN
7.78
+0.1 SB
  
4Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.69
94FIN
7.69
+1.2
  
5Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.60
90FIN
7.60
–0.2
  
6Eero Haapala
Eero Haapala 89, FIN
7.48
89FIN
7.48
+0.5
  
7Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
7.35
96FIN
7.35
+0.8 SB
  
8Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.23
96FIN
7.23
+0.4
  
9Mikko Rummukainen
Mikko Rummukainen 92, FIN
7.17
92FIN
7.17
+0.1 SB
  
10Janne Etelämäki
Janne Etelämäki 92, FIN
6.93
92FIN
6.93
+0.9
  
Tuomas Rouvali
Tuomas Rouvali 94, FIN
NM
94FIN
NM
  
Gotchx
+0.8
7.88
+0.8
7.90
+0.1
Visser7.72
+0.8
7.57
-0.3
7.71
+0.5
7.83
+0.5
7.73
+0.1
x
+0.2
Väyrynen7.78
+0.1
7.77
-0.1
7.64
+0.4
x
+0.4
x
+0.1
7.60
-0.1
Pulli7.57
+0.1
7.53
+0.2
7.36
-0.4
7.69
+1.2
7.60
-0.3
7.63
-0.1
Ollikainen7.60
-0.2
x
+0.8
x
+0.2
x
+0.7
7.23
+0.9
7.36
+0.5
Haapala7.40
-0.1
7.48
+0.5
7.31
+0.2
7.42
+0.3
7.29
+0.8
7.26
+0.4
Koukkula7.25
+2.0
x
-0.7
7.13
+0.2
x
-1.6
7.35
+0.8
7.01
+0.3
Salminen7.23
+0.4
7.12
-0.2
x
-0.3
x
+0.2
6.88
+0.3
x
+0.1
Rummukainen7.17
+0.3
7.17
+0.1
7.07
+0.5
Etelämäki6.93
+0.9
6.86
-2.2
x
+0.3
Rouvalix
+0.9
x
+0.3
x
+1.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
56.73
75FIN
56.73
  
2Teemu Poikolainen
Teemu Poikolainen 92, FIN
50.50
92FIN
50.50
  
Kruger56.73x56.58xxx
Poikolainenxx50.50x50.01x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alex Young
Alex Young 94, USA
71.90
94USA
71.90
  
2Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
70.37
86FIN
70.37
  
3Markus Kokkonen
Markus Kokkonen 95, FIN
65.99
95FIN
65.99
  
4Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
64.12
98FIN
64.12
  
5Petri Rautio
Petri Rautio 82, FIN
61.53
82FIN
61.53
  
Young69.3871.42x71.90xx
Seppänen70.3769.7569.5268.7969.7070.02
Kokkonen65.6464.8363.9562.70x65.99
Auvinen61.25x64.1264.0763.54x
Rautio56.4157.1957.6658.0159.7261.53
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Neeraj Chopra
Neeraj Chopra 97, IND
85.69
97IND
85.69
  
2Cheng Chao-Tsun 
Cheng Chao-Tsun  93, TPE
82.52
93TPE
82.52
  
3Huang Shih-Feng 
Huang Shih-Feng  92, TPE
78.74
92TPE
78.74
  
4Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
76.67
88FIN
76.67
  
5Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
76.31
98FIN
76.31
  
6Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
75.85
94FIN
75.85
PB
  
7Jami Kinnunen
Jami Kinnunen 95, FIN
74.15
95FIN
74.15
  
8Joni Karvinen
Joni Karvinen 94, FIN
73.07
94FIN
73.07
  
9Teo Takala
Teo Takala 94, FIN
71.85
94FIN
71.85
  
10Taneli Juutinen
Taneli Juutinen 94, FIN
71.54
94FIN
71.54
  
11Braian Toledo
Braian Toledo 93, ARG
70.66
93ARG
70.66
  
12Jani Kiiskilä
Jani Kiiskilä 89, FIN
69.42
89FIN
69.42
  
Chopra77.0484.25x83.9479.4685.69
Cheng Chao-Tsun82.5279.7480.3877.26xx
Huang Shih-Feng73.7274.8375.98x78.74x
Etelätalo72.5473.7673.37x76.6775.23
Keränen73.1571.6772.8274.5775.3476.31
Kuuselax74.0574.3573.1572.9275.85
Kinnunen74.15xxxxx
Karvinen70.47x73.0769.4871.61x
Takala71.85xx
Juutinen67.5171.5469.32
Toledo70.66x70.60
Kiiskilä69.4268.27x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Tissanna Hickling
Tissanna Hickling 98, JAM
11.68
98JAM
11.68
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.80
98FIN
11.80
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.85
95FIN
11.85
  
4Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
11.92
00FIN
11.92
  
5Jenna Jokela
Jenna Jokela 90, FIN
12.21
90FIN
12.21
  
6Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
12.31
94FIN
12.31
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.70
95FIN
11.70
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
11.74
98FIN
11.74
  
3Jenna Jokela
Jenna Jokela 90, FIN
12.04
90FIN
12.04
SB
  
4Kiia Koivistoinen
Kiia Koivistoinen 02, FIN
12.39
02FIN
12.39
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Tissanna Hickling
Tissanna Hickling 98, JAM
11.78
98JAM
11.78
  
2Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
11.92
00FIN
11.92
  
3Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
12.20
94FIN
12.20
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan 91, AUS
4:12.33
91AUS
4:12.33
  
2Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:12.72
PB
  
3Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
4:14.20
87USA
4:14.20
  
4Sandra ErikssonFIN
4:15.32
SB
  
5Tori Tsolis
Tori Tsolis 93, GRE
4:16.24
93GRE
4:16.24
SB
  
6Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
4:21.28
86FIN
4:21.28
PB
  
7Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
4:23.79
90FIN
4:23.79
  
Volha Nemahai
Volha Nemahai 89, BLR
DNF
89BLR
DNF
  
Final B
1Venla Saari
Venla Saari 03, FIN
4:33.19
03FIN
4:33.19
PB
  
2Maria Murtorinne
Maria Murtorinne 90, FIN
4:43.63
90FIN
4:43.63
  
3Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
4:44.61
93FIN
4:44.61
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Camille Buscomb
Camille Buscomb 90, NZL
8:51.73
90NZL
8:51.73
  
2Andrea Seccafien
Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN
8:53.41
90CAN
8:53.41
PB
  
3Melissa Duncan
Melissa Duncan 90, AUS
8:57.37
90AUS
8:57.37
PB
  
4Viktória Gyürkés
Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN
9:05.64
92HUN
9:05.64
PB
  
5Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
9:36.41
01FIN
9:36.41
PB
  
6Ilona Välimäki
Ilona Välimäki 92, FIN
10:00.48
92FIN
10:00.48
  
7Mona Jäppinen
Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN
10:01.07
97FIN
10:01.07
PB
  
Tori Tsolis
Tori Tsolis 93, GRE
DNF
93GRE
DNF
  
Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan 91, AUS
DNF
91AUS
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Nickiesha Wilson
Nickiesha Wilson 86, JAM
13.15
86JAM
13.15
  
2Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.18
88FIN
13.18
  
3Ruslana Rashkovan
Ruslana Rashkovan 97, BLR
13.35
97BLR
13.35
=PB
  
4Katsiaryna Paplauskaya
Katsiaryna Paplauskaya 87, BLR
13.40
87BLR
13.40
  
5Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.42
92FIN
13.42
  
Elisa Kirvesniemi
Elisa Kirvesniemi 85, FIN
DNS
85FIN
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Katsiaryna Paplauskaya
Katsiaryna Paplauskaya 87, BLR
13.39
87BLR
13.39
SB
  
2Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.43
92FIN
13.43
  
Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
DQ
92FIN
DQ
  
Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
DQ
92HUN
DQ
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Nickiesha Wilson
Nickiesha Wilson 86, JAM
13.04
86JAM
13.04
  
2Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.21
88FIN
13.21
  
3Ruslana Rashkovan
Ruslana Rashkovan 97, BLR
13.36
97BLR
13.36
  
4Elisa Kirvesniemi
Elisa Kirvesniemi 85, FIN
14.39
85FIN
14.39
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Mykolenko
Mariya Mykolenko 94, UKR
56.74
94UKR
56.74
  
2Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
58.45
95FIN
58.45
  
3Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
58.71
96FIN
58.71
  
4Oona Hujanen
Oona Hujanen 94, FIN
1:01.21
94FIN
1:01.21
  
Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
DQ
99FIN
DQ
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.87
98FIN
1.87
  
2Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.87
90UKR
1.87
  
3Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.84
89FIN
1.84
  
4Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.81
89FIN
1.81
SB
  
5Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.81
88FIN
1.81
  
6Elin Pajunen
Elin Pajunen 95, FIN
1.74
95FIN
1.74
  
7Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.65
94FIN
1.65
  
7Viivi Voutilainen
Viivi Voutilainen 93, FIN
1.65
93FIN
1.65
  
9Heidi Erkinheimo
Heidi Erkinheimo 94, FIN
1.65
94FIN
1.65
  
1.651.701.741.781.811.841.871.90
Junnila--oooooxxx
Okuneva--oxxooxooxxx
Smolander-ooooxxoxxx
Sandblom-ooxxooxxx
Rautanenooxxoxoxoxxx
Pajunenoooxxx
Lälläoxxx
Voutilainenoxxx
Erkinheimoxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tissanna Hickling
Tissanna Hickling 98, JAM
6.41
98JAM
6.41
–0.5
  
2Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
6.29
98FIN
6.29
+0.9 PB
  
3Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.18w
95FIN
6.18w
+2.1
  
4Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
6.12
96FIN
6.12
+1.0 PB
  
5Sini Sanaslahti
Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN
5.98
95FIN
5.98
–0.2 PB
  
6Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
5.97
90FIN
5.97
+0.9
  
7Roosa Määttälä
Roosa Määttälä 97, FIN
5.95w
97FIN
5.95w
+2.1
  
8Elisa Kirvesniemi
Elisa Kirvesniemi 85, FIN
5.86
85FIN
5.86
+0.4 SB
  
9Jessica Miettinen
Jessica Miettinen 98, FIN
5.64
98FIN
5.64
+0.7
  
Hickling6.25
-0.4
6.41
-0.5
6.35
-0.1
x
+0.5
Koilahtix
-0.5
6.03
-0.3
6.16
+1.2
6.29
+0.9
x
+0.1
x
+0.5
Lehtiö5.84
-0.3
x
+0.6
x
+1.4
6.18w
+2.1
5.90
+0.5
5.96
-0.1
Salminen5.86
+0.5
x
-0.1
5.79
+0.2
5.91
+0.2
6.03
+0.2
6.12
+1.0
Sanaslahti5.89w
+2.5
5.765.56
-0.2
5.86
+0.7
5.98
-0.2
5.70
+0.1
Bogdanoff5.89
+0.3
5.97
+0.9
x
+1.1
x
+0.8
Määttälä5.64
+0.2
5.70
-1.7
5.95w
+2.1
x
+0.7
5.87
-0.1
5.76
-0.2
Kirvesniemi5.69
-0.6
5.86
+0.4
x
+0.4
x
+3.2
5.74
+1.7
Miettinen5.63
+1.0
5.64
+0.7
5.54
-0.2
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
15.82
94FIN
15.82
  
2Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.37
94FIN
15.37
  
3Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
13.83
00FIN
13.83
  
4Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
13.49
98FIN
13.49
  
5Niina Kelo
Niina Kelo 80, FIN
13.12
80FIN
13.12
  
Mäkitörmä15.82x15.7715.44x15.80
Kymäläinenx15.15xx15.1715.37
Eskelinen13.8313.2413.25xxx
Sallinen13.4913.29x13.0613.25x
Kelo13.12xx12.9412.98x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
58.36
95FIN
58.36
PB
  
2Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
54.03
86FIN
54.03
  
3Vilma Paakkala
Vilma Paakkala 96, FIN
49.86
96FIN
49.86
  
4Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
49.77
90FIN
49.77
  
5Johanna Lehtiö
Johanna Lehtiö 97, FIN
45.29
97FIN
45.29
  
6Niina Kelo
Niina Kelo 80, FIN
44.90
80FIN
44.90
  
7Tuula Penttinen
Tuula Penttinen 94, FIN
43.15
94FIN
43.15
  
Sipponen54.9756.5358.36xx53.95
Kämäräinen51.62x54.03x52.65x
Paakkala49.8645.7747.69xxx
Hirvonen46.9549.04x49.77x49.44
Lehtiö45.22x43.56x45.2943.87
Kelo43.8344.9043.07xx42.84
Penttinenxxx42.2043.15x