21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 316 (190+126)   Starter: 353 (209+144)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12910612 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.23
84NED
10.23
  
2Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
10.24
95JPN
10.24
  
3Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.25
92RSA
10.25
  
4Shota Iizuka
Shota Iizuka 91, JPN
10.31
91JPN
10.31
SB
  
5Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.33
87NED
10.33
  
6Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.45
95RSA
10.45
  
7Takuya Kawakami
Takuya Kawakami 95, JPN
10.56
95JPN
10.56
  
8Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
10.64
87SAM
10.64
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
10.48
89FRA
10.48
  
2Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.52
92SUR
10.52
  
3Lionel Degavre
Lionel Degavre 95, BEL
10.76
95BEL
10.76
PB
  
4Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
10.84
94NED
10.84
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.40
92RSA
10.40
  
2Shota Iizuka
Shota Iizuka 91, JPN
10.41
91JPN
10.41
SB
  
3Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.49
87NED
10.49
  
4Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.52
95RSA
10.52
  
5Takuya Kawakami
Takuya Kawakami 95, JPN
10.52
95JPN
10.52
  
6Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.76
92SUR
10.76
  
7Lionel Degavre
Lionel Degavre 95, BEL
10.94
95BEL
10.94
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
20.28
84NED
20.28
SB
  
2Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
20.29
95JPN
20.29
PB
  
3Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
20.46
87NED
20.46
SB
  
4Jun Yamashita
Jun Yamashita 97, JPN
20.61
97JPN
20.61
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
20.46
89NED
20.46
PB
  
2Fode Sissoko
Fode Sissoko 96, MLI
20.52
96MLI
20.52
PB NR
  
3Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
20.72
87SAM
20.72
SB
  
4Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
20.75
89FRA
20.75
  
Final C
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
20.78
94POR
20.78
PB
  
2James Gladman
James Gladman 93, GBR
20.93
93GBR
20.93
PB
  
3Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
21.14
92SUR
21.14
  
4Lionel Degavre
Lionel Degavre 95, BEL
21.30
95BEL
21.30
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -3.7
Vind: -3.7
1Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
22.14
94NED
22.14
  
Final E
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Massimo Renson
Massimo Renson 96, BEL
22.16
96BEL
22.16
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Fitzroy Dunkley
Fitzroy Dunkley 93, JAM
46.18
93JAM
46.18
  
2Teddy Atine
Teddy Atine 85, FRA
46.44
85FRA
46.44
SB
  
3Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
46.44
94POR
46.44
  
4Marcus Chambers
Marcus Chambers 94, USA
47.45
94USA
47.45
  
5Andrew Barnes
Andrew Barnes 88, RSA
47.77
88RSA
47.77
  
Final B
1Fethi Benchaa
Fethi Benchaa 88, ALG
46.43
88ALG
46.43
SB
  
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
46.90
  
3Josh Ledger
Josh Ledger 97, NZL
48.23
97NZL
48.23
  
Romel Lewis
Romel Lewis 88, JAM
DQ
88JAM
DQ
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Colby Alexander
Colby Alexander 91, USA
1:46.09
91USA
1:46.09
PB
  
2Jeremiah Mutai
Jeremiah Mutai 92, KEN
1:46.46
92KEN
1:46.46
  
3Jesse Garn
Jesse Garn 93, USA
1:46.60
93USA
1:46.60
  
4Sam Prakel
Sam Prakel 94, USA
1:46.75
94USA
1:46.75
PB
  
5Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR
1:46.92
98MAR
1:46.92
PB
  
6Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:47.02
94BEL
1:47.02
  
7Robby Andrews
Robby Andrews 91, USA
1:51.07
91USA
1:51.07
  
Arthur Bruyneel
Arthur Bruyneel 94, BEL
DNF
94BEL
DNF
  
Mohammed Laalou
Mohammed Laalou 90, MAR
DNF
90MAR
DNF
  
Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Final B
1Said Aden Said
Said Aden Said 93, QAT
1:46.62
93QAT
1:46.62
SB
  
2Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
1:47.56
95GER
1:47.56
PB
  
3Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:47.67
97NOR
1:47.67
  
4Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:48.49
95FRA
1:48.49
  
5Drew Hunter
Drew Hunter 97, USA
1:48.57
97USA
1:48.57
PB
  
6Aymeric Lusine
Aymeric Lusine 95, FRA
1:49.01
95FRA
1:49.01
  
7Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:50.10
95BEL
1:50.10
SB
  
Andrew Barnes
Andrew Barnes 88, RSA
DNF
88RSA
DNF
  
Vincent Ciattei
Vincent Ciattei 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
DNF
88ALG
DNF
  
Final C
1James Preston
James Preston 97, NZL
1:48.44
97NZL
1:48.44
  
2Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:49.09
96NED
1:49.09
  
3Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
1:49.48
92NED
1:49.48
  
4Finley Bigg
Finley Bigg 98, GBR
1:49.50
98GBR
1:49.50
  
5Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
1:50.68
90FRA
1:50.68
  
Fitzroy Dunkley
Fitzroy Dunkley 93, JAM
DNF
93JAM
DNF
  
Renaud Rosiere
Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA
DNF
93FRA
DNF
  
Final D
1John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:49.06
98IRL
1:49.06
SB
  
2Sean Molloy
Sean Molloy 95, GBR
1:49.63
95GBR
1:49.63
  
3Cameron Procevait
Cameron Procevait 93, CAN
1:49.85
93CAN
1:49.85
SB
  
4Rolands Jierķis
Rolands Jierķis 95, LAT
1:51.17
95LAT
1:51.17
  
5Mattias OhlssonSWE
1:51.93
  
6Dan Block
Dan Block 91, CAN
1:52.52
91CAN
1:52.52
  
7Satoshi Takami
Satoshi Takami 87, JPN
1:53.29
87JPN
1:53.29
  
8Kenta Umetani
Kenta Umetani 96, JPN
1:54.42
96JPN
1:54.42
  
Final E
1Alexis Regent
Alexis Regent 99, FRA
1:50.62
99FRA
1:50.62
PB
  
2Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals 98, LAT
1:51.42
98LAT
1:51.42
PB
  
3Mathias Sanctorum
Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL
1:51.47
93BEL
1:51.47
PB
  
4Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:51.72
99FRA
1:51.72
  
5Andrew Leblanc
Andrew Leblanc 98, USA
1:51.97
98USA
1:51.97
  
6Elon Abergel
Elon Abergel 99, ISR
1:52.21
99ISR
1:52.21
  
7Flynn Palmer
Flynn Palmer 99, NZL
1:52.58
99NZL
1:52.58
  
8Alexandre Giraud
Alexandre Giraud 89, FRA
1:52.87
89FRA
1:52.87
  
9Clement Houcke
Clement Houcke 96, FRA
1:54.65
96FRA
1:54.65
SB
  
Final F
1Josh Pütz
Josh Pütz 96, LUX
1:51.74
96LUX
1:51.74
PB
  
2Elias Schreml
Elias Schreml 00, GER
1:52.06
00GER
1:52.06
PB
  
3Julien Gillet
Julien Gillet 93, BEL
1:52.15
93BEL
1:52.15
SB
  
4Simon Descamps
Simon Descamps 98, FRA
1:52.34
98FRA
1:52.34
PB
  
5Benoît Looten
Benoît Looten 95, FRA
1:52.92
95FRA
1:52.92
PB
  
6Nate Riech
Nate Riech 95, CAN
1:52.95
95CAN
1:52.95
PB
  
7Robert Hewison
Robert Hewison 97, IRL
1:53.28
97IRL
1:53.28
PB
  
8Lucas Peiffert
Lucas Peiffert 98, FRA
1:53.58
98FRA
1:53.58
SB
  
9Kevin De Kerpel
Kevin De Kerpel 88, BEL
1:53.86
88BEL
1:53.86
PB
  
10Francois Ducourant
Francois Ducourant 95, FRA
1:54.01
95FRA
1:54.01
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sean McGorty
Sean McGorty 95, USA
3:36.61
95USA
3:36.61
PB
  
2Sammy Kirongo
Sammy Kirongo 94, KEN
3:38.48
94KEN
3:38.48
PB
  
3Rob Napolitano
Rob Napolitano 94, PUR
3:38.74
94PUR
3:38.74
PB
  
4Johnny Gregorek
Johnny Gregorek 91, USA
3:39.61
91USA
3:39.61
  
5Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, USA
3:39.64
94USA
3:39.64
PB
  
6Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
3:40.06
93NED
3:40.06
SB
  
7Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:40.25
99KEN
3:40.25
  
8Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
3:40.65
92USA
3:40.65
  
9Lawi Kosgei
Lawi Kosgei 99, KEN
3:41.70
99KEN
3:41.70
  
10Michael Kibet
Michael Kibet 99, KEN
3:42.54
99KEN
3:42.54
  
11Henry Wynne
Henry Wynne 95, USA
3:43.32
95USA
3:43.32
SB
  
12Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, BEL
3:45.03
91BEL
3:45.03
  
13Garrett O'Toole
Garrett O'Toole 96, USA
3:45.14
96USA
3:45.14
  
14Chad Noelle
Chad Noelle 93, USA
3:45.80
93USA
3:45.80
  
15Robert Denault
Robert Denault 93, CAN
3:48.10
93CAN
3:48.10
  
16Ryoji Tatezawa
Ryoji Tatezawa 97, JPN
3:50.78
97JPN
3:50.78
  
17Thomas Riva
Thomas Riva 92, CAN
3:53.91
92CAN
3:53.91
  
Ayman Zahafi
Ayman Zahafi 97, MAR
DNF
97MAR
DNF
  
Final B
1Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:42.04
96NED
3:42.04
  
2Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:43.02
97ITA
3:43.02
  
3Yorben Ruiter
Yorben Ruiter 95, NED
3:43.39
95NED
3:43.39
  
4Phil Sesemann
Phil Sesemann 92, GBR
3:43.72
92GBR
3:43.72
  
5Clemens Bleistein
Clemens Bleistein 90, GER
3:44.77
90GER
3:44.77
  
6Lander Tijtgat
Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL
3:44.80
83BEL
3:44.80
SB
  
7Hazuma Hattori
Hazuma Hattori 95, JPN
3:45.17
95JPN
3:45.17
SB
  
8George Kelly
George Kelly 93, USA
3:45.32
93USA
3:45.32
PB
  
9Justin Kent
Justin Kent 92, CAN
3:45.39
92CAN
3:45.39
  
10Rui Pinto
Rui Pinto 92, POR
3:45.42
92POR
3:45.42
SB
  
11Ben Moynihan
Ben Moynihan 94, NZL
3:46.21
94NZL
3:46.21
  
12Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis 93, LAT
3:47.16
93LAT
3:47.16
  
13Austin Anaya
Austin Anaya 96, USA
3:48.18
96USA
3:48.18
  
14Victor Palumbo
Victor Palumbo 93, USA
3:50.01
93USA
3:50.01
  
15Matthew Manning
Matthew Manning 98, NZL
3:50.57
98NZL
3:50.57
  
Jeremiah Mutai
Jeremiah Mutai 92, KEN
DNF
92KEN
DNF
  
Final C
1Nick Harris
Nick Harris 94, USA
3:42.29
94USA
3:42.29
PB
  
2Jacob Thomson
Jacob Thomson 94, USA
3:43.15
94USA
3:43.15
PB
  
3Samuel Vincent
Samuel Vincent 92, USA
3:44.17
92USA
3:44.17
PB
  
4Thomas Desrumaux
Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA
3:44.57
94FRA
3:44.57
PB
  
5William Fuller
William Fuller 97, GBR
3:45.22
97GBR
3:45.22
  
6Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, USA
3:45.86
89USA
3:45.86
SB
  
7Chiharu Nakagawa
Chiharu Nakagawa 86, JPN
3:45.99
86JPN
3:45.99
SB
  
8Jack Williams
Jack Williams 93, CAN
3:47.15
93CAN
3:47.15
  
9Jelmer van der Linden
Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED
3:47.29
96NED
3:47.29
  
10Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
3:48.28
92DEN
3:48.28
  
11Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier 97, BEL
3:50.16
97BEL
3:50.16
SB
  
12Julian Oey
Julian Oey 92, AUS
3:59.04
92AUS
3:59.04
SB
  
Jordan Mann
Jordan Mann 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Final D
1Benjamin Enzema
Benjamin Enzema 89, GEQ
3:46.14
89GEQ
3:46.14
PB NR
  
2Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
3:46.33
91EST
3:46.33
SB
  
3Nuno Lopes
Nuno Lopes 87, POR
3:46.60
87POR
3:46.60
PB
  
4Jack Keelan
Jack Keelan 95, USA
3:47.35
95USA
3:47.35
SB
  
5Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL
3:47.68
94BEL
3:47.68
PB
  
6Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:48.52
99GER
3:48.52
PB
  
6Fredrik JohanssonSWE
3:57.07
SB
  
7Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:49.36
97SUI
3:49.36
  
8Jonas Beverungen
Jonas Beverungen 90, GER
3:49.52
90GER
3:49.52
  
9Jean-Pierre Weerts
Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL
3:52.88
86BEL
3:52.88
  
10Romain Hesschentier
Romain Hesschentier 85, FRA
3:53.18
85FRA
3:53.18
PB
  
11Bryce Anderson
Bryce Anderson 96, AUS
3:53.70
96AUS
3:53.70
SB
  
12Michael Wilms
Michael Wilms 87, GER
3:54.03
87GER
3:54.03
SB
  
13Guillaume Binet
Guillaume Binet 87, FRA
3:57.00
87FRA
3:57.00
SB
  
Maximilian Feist
Maximilian Feist 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
Will Crocker
Will Crocker 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Final E
1Nils Voigt
Nils Voigt 97, GER
3:55.19
97GER
3:55.19
PB
  
2Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
3:55.91
97BEL
3:55.91
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Isaac Updike
Isaac Updike 92, USA
8:25.38
92USA
8:25.38
PB
  
2Ahmed Abdelwahed
Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA
8:26.02
96ITA
8:26.02
PB
  
3Abdoullah Bamoussa
Abdoullah Bamoussa 86, ITA
8:27.72
86ITA
8:27.72
SB
  
4Eric Peñalver
Eric Peñalver 93, ESP
8:28.69
93ESP
8:28.69
  
5Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
8:30.29
93USA
8:30.29
PB
  
6Tripp Hurt
Tripp Hurt 92, USA
8:30.69
92USA
8:30.69
PB
  
7Mason Ferlic
Mason Ferlic 93, USA
8:35.41
93USA
8:35.41
SB
  
8Kosei Yamaguchi
Kosei Yamaguchi 91, JPN
8:37.81
91JPN
8:37.81
  
9Taisei Ogino
Taisei Ogino 97, JPN
8:47.77
97JPN
8:47.77
  
10Ryuma Aoki
Ryuma Aoki 97, JPN
8:47.87
97JPN
8:47.87
PB
  
11Jorge Blanco
Jorge Blanco 93, ESP
8:53.47
93ESP
8:53.47
SB
  
William Atger
William Atger 94, FRA
DNF
94FRA
DNF
  
Youssef Boussiane
Youssef Boussiane 94, MAR
DNF
94MAR
DNF
  
Mathijs Casteele
Mathijs Casteele 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Vidar JohanssonSWE
DNF
  
Brian Shrader
Brian Shrader 91, USA
DNF
91USA
DNF
  
Ibrahim Chakir
Ibrahim Chakir 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
Víctor Ruiz
Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP
DNF
93ESP
DNF
  
Luís Miguel Borges
Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR
DNF
94POR
DNF
  
Giuseppe Gerratana
Giuseppe Gerratana 92, ITA
DNF
92ITA
DNF
  
Alberts Blajs
Alberts Blajs 95, LAT
DNF
95LAT
DNF
  
Bert Misplon
Bert Misplon 88, BEL
DNF
88BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Luca Sinn
Luca Sinn 96, AUT
8:48.38
96AUT
8:48.38
  
2Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
8:54.65
94GBR
8:54.65
  
3Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
9:02.01
94DEN
9:02.01
  
4Edgars Šumskis
Edgars Šumskis 88, LAT
9:05.41
88LAT
9:05.41
  
5Camille Duret
Camille Duret 86, FRA
9:07.99
86FRA
9:07.99
  
6Umberto Contran
Umberto Contran 95, ITA
9:09.10
95ITA
9:09.10
SB
  
7James Beeks
James Beeks 98, GBR
9:16.04
98GBR
9:16.04
  
8Ali Babaci
Ali Babaci 92, FRA
9:19.94
92FRA
9:19.94
  
9Josh Lunn
Josh Lunn 92, GBR
9:27.56
92GBR
9:27.56
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Ludovic Payen
Ludovic Payen 95, FRA
13.68
95FRA
13.68
  
2Aleec Harris
Aleec Harris 90, USA
13.73
90USA
13.73
  
3Johnathan Cabral
Johnathan Cabral 92, CAN
13.81
92CAN
13.81
  
4Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.83
88JAM
13.83
  
5Benjamin Sedecias
Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA
13.88
95FRA
13.88
  
6Max Hairston
Max Hairston 94, USA
14.11
94USA
14.11
  
7Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.16
90DEN
14.16
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Tyler Mason
Tyler Mason 95, JAM
13.65
95JAM
13.65
SB
  
2Simon Krauss
Simon Krauss 92, FRA
13.91
92FRA
13.91
  
3Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL
13.95
88IRL
13.95
  
4Job Beintema
Job Beintema 95, NED
14.27
95NED
14.27
  
5Mael Pomponne
Mael Pomponne 93, FRA
14.43
93FRA
14.43
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ju Eun-Jae 
Ju Eun-Jae  93, KOR
7.75
93KOR
7.75
+0.1
  
2Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
7.51
89LAT
7.51
+1.2
  
3Bryson Patterson
Bryson Patterson 95, CAN
7.21
95CAN
7.21
+0.7
  
4Guillaume Fleuter
Guillaume Fleuter 90, FRA
7.01
90FRA
7.01
+0.6
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Remi Malengreaux
Remi Malengreaux 95, BEL
62.99
95BEL
62.99
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
11.57
91USA
11.57
  
2Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
11.71
97BEL
11.71
  
3Bowien Jansen
Bowien Jansen 98, NED
11.74
98NED
11.74
PB
  
4Janice Babel
Janice Babel 92, NED
11.75
92NED
11.75
  
5Jolene Jacobs
Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM
11.75
92NAM
11.75
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
11.77
97NED
11.77
=PB
  
2Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.10
88NED
12.10
  
3Emma Suhonen
Emma Suhonen 91, NOR
12.27
91NOR
12.27
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Janice Babel
Janice Babel 92, NED
11.98
92NED
11.98
  
2Bowien Jansen
Bowien Jansen 98, NED
11.99
98NED
11.99
  
3Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
12.24
97NED
12.24
  
4Daniella BuskSWE
12.24
  
5Laetitia Libert
Laetitia Libert 79, BEL
12.25
79BEL
12.25
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Emma Suhonen
Emma Suhonen 91, NOR
12.35
91NOR
12.35
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
22.92
91USA
22.92
  
2Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
23.58
97BEL
23.58
  
3Aminatou Seyni
Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG
23.75
96NIG
23.75
PB
  
4Karin Okoliye
Karin Okoliye 94, BUL
23.89
94BUL
23.89
PB
  
5Janice Babel
Janice Babel 92, NED
24.11
92NED
24.11
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
24.87
88NED
24.87
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Emma Suhonen
Emma Suhonen 91, NOR
25.15
91NOR
25.15
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Aminatou Seyni
Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG
51.23
96NIG
51.23
PB NR
  
2Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
52.25
95BEL
52.25
PB
  
3Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo
Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA
52.68
94ITA
52.68
  
4Tjipekapora Herunga
Tjipekapora Herunga 88, NAM
53.46
88NAM
53.46
SB
  
5Marta Milani
Marta Milani 87, ITA
53.93
87ITA
53.93
  
Laetitia Libert
Laetitia Libert 79, BEL
DNF
79BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Sinead Denny
Sinead Denny 91, IRL
54.15
91IRL
54.15
SB
  
1Flavie Vanbesien
Flavie Vanbesien 95, BEL
56.57
95BEL
56.57
PB
  
2Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.57
  
3Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
54.62
96NED
54.62
  
4Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL
55.65
97BEL
55.65
PB
  
5Jalika Badji
Jalika Badji 96, BEL
55.77
96BEL
55.77
PB
  
6Laura Chantrayne
Laura Chantrayne 93, FRA
55.81
93FRA
55.81
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
2:01.70
94CAN
2:01.70
  
2Lauren Johnson
Lauren Johnson 87, USA
2:01.70
87USA
2:01.70
  
3Meg Manley
Meg Manley 93, USA
2:01.98
93USA
2:01.98
PB
  
4Sarah Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt 96, GER
2:02.04
96GER
2:02.04
SB
  
5Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
2:02.13
92USA
2:02.13
  
6Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:03.35
86FRA
2:03.35
  
7Alena Brooks
Alena Brooks 91, TTO
2:04.01
91TTO
2:04.01
  
8Maité Bouchard
Maité Bouchard 95, CAN
2:04.93
95CAN
2:04.93
  
9Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED
2:06.55
97NED
2:06.55
  
Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
2:01.21
90LAT
2:01.21
PB
  
2Emily Lipari
Emily Lipari 92, USA
2:03.00
92USA
2:03.00
PB
  
3Corane Gazeau
Corane Gazeau 96, FRA
2:03.30
96FRA
2:03.30
SB
  
4Justine Fedronic
Justine Fedronic 91, FRA
2:03.44
91FRA
2:03.44
  
5Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
2:03.45
92IRL
2:03.45
  
6Halyna Syshko
Halyna Syshko 91, UKR
2:04.45
91UKR
2:04.45
SB
  
7Laurence Côté
Laurence Côté 91, CAN
2:05.69
91CAN
2:05.69
  
8Charlotte Mouchet
Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA
2:05.83
96FRA
2:05.83
  
9Tanja Spill
Tanja Spill 95, GER
2:09.60
95GER
2:09.60
  
Aminatou Seyni
Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG
DNF
96NIG
DNF
  
Final C
1Megan Mansy
Megan Mansy 94, USA
2:03.77
94USA
2:03.77
PB
  
2Adrea Propp
Adrea Propp 92, CAN
2:04.88
92CAN
2:04.88
  
3Danielle Aragon
Danielle Aragon 94, USA
2:04.93
94USA
2:04.93
SB
  
4Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:06.76
92FRA
2:06.76
  
5Carole Rieb
Carole Rieb 89, FRA
2:07.15
89FRA
2:07.15
  
6Airi Ikezaki
Airi Ikezaki 98, JPN
2:07.18
98JPN
2:07.18
  
7Devan Wiebe
Devan Wiebe 93, CAN
2:07.82
93CAN
2:07.82
  
8Alaine Tate
Alaine Tate 92, USA
2:11.77
92USA
2:11.77
  
Laetitia Libert
Laetitia Libert 79, BEL
DNF
79BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Tamara Harris
Tamara Harris 93, CAN
2:08.05
93CAN
2:08.05
SB
  
2Zoe Therese Bedouin
Zoe Therese Bedouin 91, FRA
2:08.71
91FRA
2:08.71
  
3Nisrine Masrhalmi
Nisrine Masrhalmi 96, NED
2:08.96
96NED
2:08.96
SB
  
4Flora Poupenez
Flora Poupenez 00, FRA
2:09.80
00FRA
2:09.80
PB
  
5Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:10.62
97FRA
2:10.62
SB
  
6Michele De Smet
Michele De Smet 99, BEL
2:13.29
99BEL
2:13.29
PB
  
Final E
1Paula Grech
Paula Grech 92, MLT
2:14.76
92MLT
2:14.76
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Karissa Schweizer
Karissa Schweizer 96, USA
4:06.77
96USA
4:06.77
PB
  
2Vanessa Fraser
Vanessa Fraser 95, USA
4:09.74
95USA
4:09.74
PB
  
3Katelyn Ayers
Katelyn Ayers 95, CAN
4:09.74
95CAN
4:09.74
PB
  
4Dana Giordano
Dana Giordano 93, USA
4:10.81
93USA
4:10.81
  
5Madeline Hills
Madeline Hills 87, AUS
4:11.31
87AUS
4:11.31
SB
  
6Geneviève Lalonde
Geneviève Lalonde 91, CAN
4:11.65
91CAN
4:11.65
SB
  
7Cristina Espejo
Cristina Espejo 94, ESP
4:12.21
94ESP
4:12.21
PB
  
8Katrina Coogan
Katrina Coogan 93, USA
4:12.84
93USA
4:12.84
PB
  
9Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:13.75
91CAN
4:13.75
  
10Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
4:13.83
89USA
4:13.83
  
11Helen Schlachtenhaufen
Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA
4:15.49
95USA
4:15.49
  
12Maddie Alm
Maddie Alm 93, USA
4:18.09
93USA
4:18.09
  
13Sarah MacPherson
Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN
4:19.45
91CAN
4:19.45
  
14Ayla Granados
Ayla Granados 91, USA
4:22.82
91USA
4:22.82
  
Meg Manley
Meg Manley 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
Final B
1Oumaima Saoud
Oumaima Saoud 96, MAR
4:12.36
96MAR
4:12.36
PB
  
2Tori Gerlach
Tori Gerlach 94, USA
4:14.84
94USA
4:14.84
PB
  
3Caroline HögardhSWE
4:14.93
PB
  
4María Pía Fernández
María Pía Fernández 95, URU
4:15.73
95URU
4:15.73
  
5Heather MacLean
Heather MacLean 95, USA
4:17.36
95USA
4:17.36
PB
  
6Erin Teschuk
Erin Teschuk 94, CAN
4:18.22
94CAN
4:18.22
  
7Suzanne Voorrips
Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED
4:19.26
93NED
4:19.26
SB
  
8Kimberly Johansen
Kimberly Johansen 94, GBR
4:19.76
94GBR
4:19.76
  
9Lotte Krause
Lotte Krause 92, NED
4:26.32
92NED
4:26.32
  
10Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:29.49
96DEN
4:29.49
  
Laurence Côté
Laurence Côté 91, CAN
DNF
91CAN
DNF
  
Final C
1Julia van Velthoven
Julia van Velthoven 94, NED
4:18.63
94NED
4:18.63
PB
  
2Stephanie Herrick
Stephanie Herrick 87, USA
4:21.25
87USA
4:21.25
PB
  
3Pauline Simon
Pauline Simon 93, FRA
4:21.39
93FRA
4:21.39
PB
  
4Samantha Murphy
Samantha Murphy 92, CAN
4:21.65
92CAN
4:21.65
  
5Alycia Butterworth
Alycia Butterworth 92, CAN
4:22.35
92CAN
4:22.35
SB
  
6Kirsten Lee
Kirsten Lee 93, CAN
4:22.39
93CAN
4:22.39
  
7Linda Wrede
Linda Wrede 93, GER
4:22.99
93GER
4:22.99
  
8Elina Sujew
4:23.26
GER
4:23.26
SB
  
9Julie Mathisen
Julie Mathisen 93, NOR
4:24.56
93NOR
4:24.56
  
10Nokoka Hosaka
Nokoka Hosaka 97, JPN
4:25.40
97JPN
4:25.40
SB
  
11Claire Palou
Claire Palou 01, FRA
4:28.55
01FRA
4:28.55
  
12Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:28.92
93FRA
4:28.92
  
Alaine Tate
Alaine Tate 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final D
1Wakana Kabasawa
Wakana Kabasawa 99, JPN
4:30.18
99JPN
4:30.18
  
2Febe Triest
Febe Triest 00, BEL
4:33.19
00BEL
4:33.19
SB
  
3Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
4:39.11
86BEL
4:39.11
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter 88, ISR
15:17.81
88ISR
15:17.81
PB NR
  
2Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
15:19.93
97GER
15:19.93
SB
  
3Lauren Paquette
Lauren Paquette 86, USA
15:22.32
86USA
15:22.32
  
4Mao Ichiyama
Mao Ichiyama 97, JPN
15:36.11
97JPN
15:36.11
SB
  
5Katarzyna Rutkowska
Katarzyna Rutkowska 94, POL
15:37.31
94POL
15:37.31
PB
  
6Denise Krebs
Denise Krebs 87, GER
15:46.50
87GER
15:46.50
  
7Yuka Suzuki
Yuka Suzuki 99, JPN
15:48.92
99JPN
15:48.92
  
8Shona Heaslip
Shona Heaslip 94, IRL
15:50.38
94IRL
15:50.38
PB
  
9Kaori Morita
Kaori Morita 95, JPN
15:58.59
95JPN
15:58.59
  
10Natsuki Sekiya
Natsuki Sekiya 97, JPN
16:19.29
97JPN
16:19.29
  
11Yuki Akiyama
Yuki Akiyama 98, JPN
16:27.35
98JPN
16:27.35
PB
  
12Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
17:01.33
92NOR
17:01.33
  
Sanna MustonenSWE
DNF
  
Tara Palm
Tara Palm 85, AUS
DNF
85AUS
DNF
  
Sara ChristianssonSWE
DNF
  
Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Erica Bougard
Erica Bougard 93, USA
12.95
93USA
12.95
  
2MacKenzie Hill
MacKenzie Hill 86, USA
13.17
86USA
13.17
  
3Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.52
95BEL
13.52
  
4Chloe Beaucarne
Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL
13.92
97BEL
13.92
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
16.06
00DEN
16.06
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens 97, BEL
14.22
97BEL
14.22
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Solene Guiloineau
Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA
4.33
92FRA
4.33
PB
  
2Rachel Hyink
Rachel Hyink 98, CAN
3.93
98CAN
3.93
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sha'Keela Saunders
Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA
6.88w
93USA
6.88w
+2.3
  
2Kylie Price
Kylie Price 93, USA
6.36
93USA
6.36
+1.2
  
3Kendell Williams
Kendell Williams 95, USA
6.31
95USA
6.31
+0.4
  
4Erica Bougard
Erica Bougard 93, USA
6.27
93USA
6.27
0.0
  
5Maite Beernaert
Maite Beernaert 01, BEL
6.08
01BEL
6.08
+0.1
  
6Danylle Kurywchak
Danylle Kurywchak 94, USA
5.79
94USA
5.79
+1.9 PB
  
7Aasha Marler
Aasha Marler 92, USA
5.78
92USA
5.78
–1.0
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
63.60
95BEL
63.60