0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina 84, NED 10.23 | 84 | NED | 10.23 | = | ||||
2 | Yuki Koike Yuki Koike 95, JPN 10.24 | 95 | JPN | 10.24 | = | ||||
3 | Emile Erasmus Emile Erasmus 92, RSA 10.25 | 92 | RSA | 10.25 | = | ||||
4 | Shota Iizuka Shota Iizuka 91, JPN 10.31 | 91 | JPN | 10.31 | =SB | ||||
5 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 10.33 | 87 | NED | 10.33 | = | ||||
6 | Thando Roto Thando Roto 95, RSA 10.45 | 95 | RSA | 10.45 | = | ||||
7 | Takuya Kawakami Takuya Kawakami 95, JPN 10.56 | 95 | JPN | 10.56 | = | ||||
8 | Jeremy Dodson Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM 10.64 | 87 | SAM | 10.64 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Ben Bassaw Ben Bassaw 89, FRA 10.48 | 89 | FRA | 10.48 | = | ||||
2 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR 10.52 | 92 | SUR | 10.52 | = | ||||
3 | Lionel Degavre Lionel Degavre 95, BEL 10.76 | 95 | BEL | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Blok Simon Blok 94, NED 10.84 | 94 | NED | 10.84 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Emile Erasmus Emile Erasmus 92, RSA 10.40 | 92 | RSA | 10.40 | = | ||||
2 | Shota Iizuka Shota Iizuka 91, JPN 10.41 | 91 | JPN | 10.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 10.49 | 87 | NED | 10.49 | = | ||||
4 | Thando Roto Thando Roto 95, RSA 10.52 | 95 | RSA | 10.52 | = | ||||
5 | Takuya Kawakami Takuya Kawakami 95, JPN 10.52 | 95 | JPN | 10.52 | = | ||||
6 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR 10.76 | 92 | SUR | 10.76 | = | ||||
7 | Lionel Degavre Lionel Degavre 95, BEL 10.94 | 95 | BEL | 10.94 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina 84, NED 20.28 | 84 | NED | 20.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yuki Koike Yuki Koike 95, JPN 20.29 | 95 | JPN | 20.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 20.46 | 87 | NED | 20.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jun Yamashita Jun Yamashita 97, JPN 20.61 | 97 | JPN | 20.61 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED 20.46 | 89 | NED | 20.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fode Sissoko Fode Sissoko 96, MLI 20.52 | 96 | MLI | 20.52 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Jeremy Dodson Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM 20.72 | 87 | SAM | 20.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ben Bassaw Ben Bassaw 89, FRA 20.75 | 89 | FRA | 20.75 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 20.78 | 94 | POR | 20.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | James Gladman James Gladman 93, GBR 20.93 | 93 | GBR | 20.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR 21.14 | 92 | SUR | 21.14 | = | ||||
4 | Lionel Degavre Lionel Degavre 95, BEL 21.30 | 95 | BEL | 21.30 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: -3.7 | Vind: -3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Simon Blok Simon Blok 94, NED 22.14 | 94 | NED | 22.14 | = | ||||
Final E Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Massimo Renson Massimo Renson 96, BEL 22.16 | 96 | BEL | 22.16 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley 93, JAM 46.18 | 93 | JAM | 46.18 | = | ||||
2 | Teddy Atine Teddy Atine 85, FRA 46.44 | 85 | FRA | 46.44 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 46.44 | 94 | POR | 46.44 | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Chambers Marcus Chambers 94, USA 47.45 | 94 | USA | 47.45 | = | ||||
5 | Andrew Barnes Andrew Barnes 88, RSA 47.77 | 88 | RSA | 47.77 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Fethi Benchaa Fethi Benchaa 88, ALG 46.43 | 88 | ALG | 46.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 46.90 | 89 | DEN | 46.90 | = | ||||
3 | Josh Ledger Josh Ledger 97, NZL 48.23 | 97 | NZL | 48.23 | = | ||||
Romel Lewis Romel Lewis 88, JAM DQ | 88 | JAM | DQ | = | |||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Colby Alexander Colby Alexander 91, USA 1:46.09 | 91 | USA | 1:46.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jeremiah Mutai Jeremiah Mutai 92, KEN 1:46.46 | 92 | KEN | 1:46.46 | = | ||||
3 | Jesse Garn Jesse Garn 93, USA 1:46.60 | 93 | USA | 1:46.60 | = | ||||
4 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel 94, USA 1:46.75 | 94 | USA | 1:46.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mouad Zahafi Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR 1:46.92 | 98 | MAR | 1:46.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman 94, BEL 1:47.02 | 94 | BEL | 1:47.02 | = | ||||
7 | Robby Andrews Robby Andrews 91, USA 1:51.07 | 91 | USA | 1:51.07 | = | ||||
Arthur Bruyneel Arthur Bruyneel 94, BEL DNF | 94 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Mohammed Laalou Mohammed Laalou 90, MAR DNF | 90 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR DNF | 96 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Said Aden Said Said Aden Said 93, QAT 1:46.62 | 93 | QAT | 1:46.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marius Probst Marius Probst 95, GER 1:47.56 | 95 | GER | 1:47.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Einan Markus Einan 97, NOR 1:47.67 | 97 | NOR | 1:47.67 | = | ||||
4 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez 95, FRA 1:48.49 | 95 | FRA | 1:48.49 | = | ||||
5 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter 97, USA 1:48.57 | 97 | USA | 1:48.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aymeric Lusine Aymeric Lusine 95, FRA 1:49.01 | 95 | FRA | 1:49.01 | = | ||||
7 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:50.10 | 95 | BEL | 1:50.10 | =SB | ||||
Andrew Barnes Andrew Barnes 88, RSA DNF | 88 | RSA | DNF | = | |||||
Vincent Ciattei Vincent Ciattei 95, USA DNF | 95 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG DNF | 88 | ALG | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | James Preston James Preston 97, NZL 1:48.44 | 97 | NZL | 1:48.44 | = | ||||
2 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:49.09 | 96 | NED | 1:49.09 | = | ||||
3 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart 92, NED 1:49.48 | 92 | NED | 1:49.48 | = | ||||
4 | Finley Bigg Finley Bigg 98, GBR 1:49.50 | 98 | GBR | 1:49.50 | = | ||||
5 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau 90, FRA 1:50.68 | 90 | FRA | 1:50.68 | = | ||||
Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley 93, JAM DNF | 93 | JAM | DNF | = | |||||
Renaud Rosiere Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA DNF | 93 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | John Fitzsimons John Fitzsimons 98, IRL 1:49.06 | 98 | IRL | 1:49.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sean Molloy Sean Molloy 95, GBR 1:49.63 | 95 | GBR | 1:49.63 | = | ||||
3 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN 1:49.85 | 93 | CAN | 1:49.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rolands Jierķis Rolands Jierķis 95, LAT 1:51.17 | 95 | LAT | 1:51.17 | = | ||||
5 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, SWE 1:51.93 | 94 | SWE | 1:51.93 | = | ||||
6 | Dan Block Dan Block 91, CAN 1:52.52 | 91 | CAN | 1:52.52 | = | ||||
7 | Satoshi Takami Satoshi Takami 87, JPN 1:53.29 | 87 | JPN | 1:53.29 | = | ||||
8 | Kenta Umetani Kenta Umetani 96, JPN 1:54.42 | 96 | JPN | 1:54.42 | = | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Alexis Regent Alexis Regent 99, FRA 1:50.62 | 99 | FRA | 1:50.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniels Bambals Daniels Bambals 98, LAT 1:51.42 | 98 | LAT | 1:51.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathias Sanctorum Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL 1:51.47 | 93 | BEL | 1:51.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sacha Cultru Sacha Cultru 99, FRA 1:51.72 | 99 | FRA | 1:51.72 | = | ||||
5 | Andrew Leblanc Andrew Leblanc 98, CAN 1:51.97 | 98 | CAN | 1:51.97 | = | ||||
6 | Elon Abergel Elon Abergel 99, ISR 1:52.21 | 99 | ISR | 1:52.21 | = | ||||
7 | Flynn Palmer Flynn Palmer 99, NZL 1:52.58 | 99 | NZL | 1:52.58 | = | ||||
8 | Alexandre Giraud Alexandre Giraud 89, FRA 1:52.87 | 89 | FRA | 1:52.87 | = | ||||
9 | Clement Houcke Clement Houcke 96, FRA 1:54.65 | 96 | FRA | 1:54.65 | =SB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Josh Pütz Josh Pütz 96, LUX 1:51.74 | 96 | LUX | 1:51.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml 00, GER 1:52.06 | 00 | GER | 1:52.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julien Gillet Julien Gillet 93, BEL 1:52.15 | 93 | BEL | 1:52.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Descamps Simon Descamps 98, FRA 1:52.34 | 98 | FRA | 1:52.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Benoît Looten Benoît Looten 95, FRA 1:52.92 | 95 | FRA | 1:52.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nate Riech Nate Riech 95, CAN 1:52.95 | 95 | CAN | 1:52.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Robert Hewison Robert Hewison 97, IRL 1:53.28 | 97 | IRL | 1:53.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lucas Peiffert Lucas Peiffert 98, FRA 1:53.58 | 98 | FRA | 1:53.58 | =SB | ||||
9 | Kevin De Kerpel Kevin De Kerpel 88, BEL 1:53.86 | 88 | BEL | 1:53.86 | =PB | ||||
10 | Francois Ducourant Francois Ducourant 95, FRA 1:54.01 | 95 | FRA | 1:54.01 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sean McGorty Sean McGorty 95, USA 3:36.61 | 95 | USA | 3:36.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sammy Kirongo Sammy Kirongo 94, KEN 3:38.48 | 94 | KEN | 3:38.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano 94, PUR 3:38.74 | 94 | PUR | 3:38.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johnny Gregorek Johnny Gregorek 91, USA 3:39.61 | 91 | USA | 3:39.61 | = | ||||
5 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, USA 3:39.64 | 94 | USA | 3:39.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED 3:40.06 | 93 | NED | 3:40.06 | =SB | ||||
7 | Brimin Kiprotich Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN 3:40.25 | 99 | KEN | 3:40.25 | = | ||||
8 | Graham Crawford Graham Crawford 92, USA 3:40.65 | 92 | USA | 3:40.65 | = | ||||
9 | Lawi Kosgei Lawi Kosgei 99, KEN 3:41.70 | 99 | KEN | 3:41.70 | = | ||||
10 | Michael Kibet Michael Kibet 99, KEN 3:42.54 | 99 | KEN | 3:42.54 | = | ||||
11 | Henry Wynne Henry Wynne 95, USA 3:43.32 | 95 | USA | 3:43.32 | =SB | ||||
12 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan 91, BEL 3:45.03 | 91 | BEL | 3:45.03 | = | ||||
13 | Garrett O'Toole Garrett O'Toole 96, USA 3:45.14 | 96 | USA | 3:45.14 | = | ||||
14 | Chad Noelle Chad Noelle 93, USA 3:45.80 | 93 | USA | 3:45.80 | = | ||||
15 | Robert Denault Robert Denault 93, CAN 3:48.10 | 93 | CAN | 3:48.10 | = | ||||
16 | Ryoji Tatezawa Ryoji Tatezawa 97, JPN 3:50.78 | 97 | JPN | 3:50.78 | = | ||||
17 | Thomas Riva Thomas Riva 92, CAN 3:53.91 | 92 | CAN | 3:53.91 | = | ||||
Ayman Zahafi Ayman Zahafi 97, MAR DNF | 97 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 3:42.04 | 96 | NED | 3:42.04 | = | ||||
2 | Ossama Meslek Ossama Meslek 97, ITA 3:43.02 | 97 | ITA | 3:43.02 | = | ||||
3 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter 95, NED 3:43.39 | 95 | NED | 3:43.39 | = | ||||
4 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann 92, GBR 3:43.72 | 92 | GBR | 3:43.72 | = | ||||
5 | Clemens Bleistein Clemens Bleistein 90, GER 3:44.77 | 90 | GER | 3:44.77 | = | ||||
6 | Lander Tijtgat Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL 3:44.80 | 83 | BEL | 3:44.80 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hazuma Hattori Hazuma Hattori 95, JPN 3:45.17 | 95 | JPN | 3:45.17 | =SB | ||||
8 | George Kelly George Kelly 93, USA 3:45.32 | 93 | USA | 3:45.32 | =PB | ||||
9 | Justin Kent Justin Kent 92, CAN 3:45.39 | 92 | CAN | 3:45.39 | = | ||||
10 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto 92, POR 3:45.42 | 92 | POR | 3:45.42 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ben Moynihan Ben Moynihan 94, NZL 3:46.21 | 94 | NZL | 3:46.21 | = | ||||
12 | Uģis Jocis Uģis Jocis 93, LAT 3:47.16 | 93 | LAT | 3:47.16 | = | ||||
13 | Austin Anaya Austin Anaya 96, USA 3:48.18 | 96 | USA | 3:48.18 | = | ||||
14 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo 93, USA 3:50.01 | 93 | USA | 3:50.01 | = | ||||
15 | Matthew Manning Matthew Manning 98, NZL 3:50.57 | 98 | NZL | 3:50.57 | = | ||||
Jeremiah Mutai Jeremiah Mutai 92, KEN DNF | 92 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Nick Harris Nick Harris 94, USA 3:42.29 | 94 | USA | 3:42.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson 94, USA 3:43.15 | 94 | USA | 3:43.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Vincent Samuel Vincent 92, USA 3:44.17 | 92 | USA | 3:44.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Desrumaux Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA 3:44.57 | 94 | FRA | 3:44.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Fuller William Fuller 97, GBR 3:45.22 | 97 | GBR | 3:45.22 | = | ||||
6 | Diego Estrada Diego Estrada 89, USA 3:45.86 | 89 | USA | 3:45.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Chiharu Nakagawa Chiharu Nakagawa 86, JPN 3:45.99 | 86 | JPN | 3:45.99 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jack Williams Jack Williams 93, CAN 3:47.15 | 93 | CAN | 3:47.15 | = | ||||
9 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED 3:47.29 | 96 | NED | 3:47.29 | = | ||||
10 | Thijs Nijhuis Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN 3:48.28 | 92 | DEN | 3:48.28 | = | ||||
11 | Jennen Mortier Jennen Mortier 97, BEL 3:50.16 | 97 | BEL | 3:50.16 | =SB | ||||
12 | Julian Oey Julian Oey 92, AUS 3:59.04 | 92 | AUS | 3:59.04 | =SB | ||||
Jordan Mann Jordan Mann 93, USA DNF | 93 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Enzema Benjamin Enzema 89, GEQ 3:46.14 | 89 | GEQ | 3:46.14 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik 91, EST 3:46.33 | 91 | EST | 3:46.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nuno Lopes Nuno Lopes 87, POR 3:46.60 | 87 | POR | 3:46.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Keelan Jack Keelan 95, USA 3:47.35 | 95 | USA | 3:47.35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL 3:47.68 | 94 | BEL | 3:47.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Steffen Baxheinrich Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER 3:48.52 | 99 | GER | 3:48.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, SWE 3:57.07 | 86 | SWE | 3:57.07 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tom Elmer Tom Elmer 97, SUI 3:49.36 | 97 | SUI | 3:49.36 | = | ||||
8 | Jonas Beverungen Jonas Beverungen 90, GER 3:49.52 | 90 | GER | 3:49.52 | = | ||||
9 | Jean-Pierre Weerts Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL 3:52.88 | 86 | BEL | 3:52.88 | = | ||||
10 | Romain Hesschentier Romain Hesschentier 85, FRA 3:53.18 | 85 | FRA | 3:53.18 | =PB | ||||
11 | Bryce Anderson Bryce Anderson 96, AUS 3:53.70 | 96 | AUS | 3:53.70 | =SB | ||||
12 | Michael Wilms Michael Wilms 87, GER 3:54.03 | 87 | GER | 3:54.03 | =SB | ||||
13 | Guillaume Binet Guillaume Binet 87, FRA 3:57.00 | 87 | FRA | 3:57.00 | =SB | ||||
Maximilian Feist Maximilian Feist 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Will Crocker Will Crocker 93, USA DNF | 93 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Nils Voigt Nils Voigt 97, GER 3:55.19 | 97 | GER | 3:55.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre 97, BEL 3:55.91 | 97 | BEL | 3:55.91 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isaac Updike Isaac Updike 92, USA 8:25.38 | 92 | USA | 8:25.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ahmed Abdelwahed Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA 8:26.02 | 96 | ITA | 8:26.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abdoullah Bamoussa Abdoullah Bamoussa 86, ITA 8:27.72 | 86 | ITA | 8:27.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eric Peñalver Eric Peñalver 93, ESP 8:28.69 | 93 | ESP | 8:28.69 | = | ||||
5 | Josh Thompson Josh Thompson 93, USA 8:30.29 | 93 | USA | 8:30.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tripp Hurt Tripp Hurt 92, USA 8:30.69 | 92 | USA | 8:30.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mason Ferlic Mason Ferlic 93, USA 8:35.41 | 93 | USA | 8:35.41 | =SB | ||||
8 | Kosei Yamaguchi Kosei Yamaguchi 91, JPN 8:37.81 | 91 | JPN | 8:37.81 | = | ||||
9 | Taisei Ogino Taisei Ogino 97, JPN 8:47.77 | 97 | JPN | 8:47.77 | = | ||||
10 | Ryuma Aoki Ryuma Aoki 97, JPN 8:47.87 | 97 | JPN | 8:47.87 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jorge Blanco Jorge Blanco 93, ESP 8:53.47 | 93 | ESP | 8:53.47 | =SB | ||||
William Atger William Atger 94, FRA DNF | 94 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Youssef Boussiane Youssef Boussiane 94, MAR DNF | 94 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Mathijs Casteele Mathijs Casteele 89, BEL DNF | 89 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, SWE DNF | 96 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Brian Shrader Brian Shrader 91, USA DNF | 91 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Ibrahim Chakir Ibrahim Chakir 94, ESP DNF | 94 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
Víctor Ruiz Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP DNF | 93 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
Luís Miguel Borges Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR DNF | 94 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Giuseppe Gerratana Giuseppe Gerratana 92, ITA DNF | 92 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Alberts Blajs Alberts Blajs 95, LAT DNF | 95 | LAT | DNF | = | |||||
Bert Misplon Bert Misplon 88, BEL DNF | 88 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Luca Sinn Luca Sinn 96, AUT 8:48.38 | 96 | AUT | 8:48.38 | = | ||||
2 | Ryan Driscoll Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR 8:54.65 | 94 | GBR | 8:54.65 | = | ||||
3 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN 9:02.01 | 94 | DEN | 9:02.01 | = | ||||
4 | Edgars Šumskis Edgars Šumskis 88, LAT 9:05.41 | 88 | LAT | 9:05.41 | = | ||||
5 | Camille Duret Camille Duret 86, FRA 9:07.99 | 86 | FRA | 9:07.99 | = | ||||
6 | Umberto Contran Umberto Contran 95, ITA 9:09.10 | 95 | ITA | 9:09.10 | =SB | ||||
7 | James Beeks James Beeks 98, GBR 9:16.04 | 98 | GBR | 9:16.04 | = | ||||
8 | Ali Babaci Ali Babaci 92, FRA 9:19.94 | 92 | FRA | 9:19.94 | = | ||||
9 | Josh Lunn Josh Lunn 92, GBR 9:27.56 | 92 | GBR | 9:27.56 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen 95, FRA 13.68 | 95 | FRA | 13.68 | = | ||||
2 | Aleec Harris Aleec Harris 90, USA 13.73 | 90 | USA | 13.73 | = | ||||
3 | Johnathan Cabral Johnathan Cabral 92, CAN 13.81 | 92 | CAN | 13.81 | = | ||||
4 | Andrew Riley Andrew Riley 88, JAM 13.83 | 88 | JAM | 13.83 | = | ||||
5 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA 13.88 | 95 | FRA | 13.88 | = | ||||
6 | Max Hairston Max Hairston 94, USA 14.11 | 94 | USA | 14.11 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 14.16 | 90 | DEN | 14.16 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Tyler Mason Tyler Mason 95, JAM 13.65 | 95 | JAM | 13.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Krauss Simon Krauss 92, FRA 13.91 | 92 | FRA | 13.91 | = | ||||
3 | Gerard O'Donnell Gerard O'Donnell 88, IRL 13.95 | 88 | IRL | 13.95 | = | ||||
4 | Job Beintema Job Beintema 95, NED 14.27 | 95 | NED | 14.27 | = | ||||
5 | Mael Pomponne Mael Pomponne 93, FRA 14.43 | 93 | FRA | 14.43 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ju Eun-Jae Ju Eun-Jae 93, KOR 7.75 | 93 | KOR | 7.75 | +0.1 = | ||||
2 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 7.51 | 89 | LAT | 7.51 | +1.2 = | ||||
3 | Bryson Patterson Bryson Patterson 95, CAN 7.21 | 95 | CAN | 7.21 | +0.7 = | ||||
4 | Guillaume Fleuter Guillaume Fleuter 90, FRA 7.01 | 90 | FRA | 7.01 | +0.6 = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Remi Malengreaux Remi Malengreaux 95, BEL 62.99 | 95 | BEL | 62.99 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kimberlyn Duncan Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA 11.57 | 91 | USA | 11.57 | = | ||||
2 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt 97, BEL 11.71 | 97 | BEL | 11.71 | = | ||||
3 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen 98, NED 11.74 | 98 | NED | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Janice Babel Janice Babel 92, NED 11.75 | 92 | NED | 11.75 | = | ||||
5 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM 11.75 | 92 | NAM | 11.75 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Marijke Boogerd Marijke Boogerd 97, NED 11.77 | 97 | NED | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 12.10 | 88 | NED | 12.10 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Fatu Suhonen Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN 12.27 | 91 | FIN | 12.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Janice Babel Janice Babel 92, NED 11.98 | 92 | NED | 11.98 | = | ||||
2 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen 98, NED 11.99 | 98 | NED | 11.99 | = | ||||
3 | Marijke Boogerd Marijke Boogerd 97, NED 12.24 | 97 | NED | 12.24 | = | ||||
4 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, SWE 12.24 | 93 | SWE | 12.24 | = | ||||
5 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL 12.25 | 79 | BEL | 12.25 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Fatu Suhonen Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN 12.35 | 91 | FIN | 12.35 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Kimberlyn Duncan Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA 22.92 | 91 | USA | 22.92 | = | ||||
2 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt 97, BEL 23.58 | 97 | BEL | 23.58 | = | ||||
3 | Aminatou Seyni Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG 23.75 | 96 | NIG | 23.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Okoliye Karin Okoliye 94, BUL 23.89 | 94 | BUL | 23.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Janice Babel Janice Babel 92, NED 24.11 | 92 | NED | 24.11 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 24.87 | 88 | NED | 24.87 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Fatu Suhonen Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN 25.15 | 91 | FIN | 25.15 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aminatou Seyni Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG 51.23 | 96 | NIG | 51.23 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL 52.25 | 95 | BEL | 52.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 94, ITA 52.68 | 94 | ITA | 52.68 | = | ||||
4 | Tjipekapora Herunga Tjipekapora Herunga 88, NAM 53.46 | 88 | NAM | 53.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marta Milani Marta Milani 87, ITA 53.93 | 87 | ITA | 53.93 | = | ||||
Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL DNF | 79 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sinead Denny Sinead Denny 91, IRL 54.15 | 91 | IRL | 54.15 | =SB | ||||
1 | Flavie Vanbesien Flavie Vanbesien 95, BEL 56.57 | 95 | BEL | 56.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, SWE 54.57 | 89 | SWE | 54.57 | = | ||||
3 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED 54.62 | 96 | NED | 54.62 | = | ||||
4 | Paulien Couckuyt Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL 55.65 | 97 | BEL | 55.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jalika Badji Jalika Badji 96, BEL 55.77 | 96 | BEL | 55.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Laura Chantrayne Laura Chantrayne 93, FRA 55.81 | 93 | FRA | 55.81 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenna Westaway Jenna Westaway 94, CAN 2:01.70 | 94 | CAN | 2:01.70 | = | ||||
2 | Lauren Johnson Lauren Johnson 87, USA 2:01.70 | 87 | USA | 2:01.70 | = | ||||
3 | Meg Manley Meg Manley 93, USA 2:01.98 | 93 | USA | 2:01.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Schmidt Sarah Schmidt 96, GER 2:02.04 | 96 | GER | 2:02.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cory McGee Cory McGee 92, USA 2:02.13 | 92 | USA | 2:02.13 | = | ||||
6 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh 86, FRA 2:03.35 | 86 | FRA | 2:03.35 | = | ||||
7 | Alena Brooks Alena Brooks 91, TTO 2:04.01 | 91 | TTO | 2:04.01 | = | ||||
8 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard 95, CAN 2:04.93 | 95 | CAN | 2:04.93 | = | ||||
9 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED 2:06.55 | 97 | NED | 2:06.55 | = | ||||
Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL DNF | 95 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Līga Velvere Līga Velvere 90, LAT 2:01.21 | 90 | LAT | 2:01.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari 92, USA 2:03.00 | 92 | USA | 2:03.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Corane Gazeau Corane Gazeau 96, FRA 2:03.30 | 96 | FRA | 2:03.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Justine Fedronic Justine Fedronic 91, FRA 2:03.44 | 91 | FRA | 2:03.44 | = | ||||
5 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney 92, IRL 2:03.45 | 92 | IRL | 2:03.45 | = | ||||
6 | Halyna Syshko Halyna Syshko 91, UKR 2:04.45 | 91 | UKR | 2:04.45 | =SB | ||||
7 | Laurence Côté Laurence Côté 91, CAN 2:05.69 | 91 | CAN | 2:05.69 | = | ||||
8 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA 2:05.83 | 96 | FRA | 2:05.83 | = | ||||
9 | Tanja Spill Tanja Spill 95, GER 2:09.60 | 95 | GER | 2:09.60 | = | ||||
Aminatou Seyni Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG DNF | 96 | NIG | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Megan Mansy Megan Mansy 94, USA 2:03.77 | 94 | USA | 2:03.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adrea Propp Adrea Propp 92, CAN 2:04.88 | 92 | CAN | 2:04.88 | = | ||||
3 | Danielle Aragon Danielle Aragon 94, USA 2:04.93 | 94 | USA | 2:04.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Manon Fage Manon Fage 92, FRA 2:06.76 | 92 | FRA | 2:06.76 | = | ||||
5 | Carole Rieb Carole Rieb 89, FRA 2:07.15 | 89 | FRA | 2:07.15 | = | ||||
6 | Airi Ikezaki Airi Ikezaki 98, JPN 2:07.18 | 98 | JPN | 2:07.18 | = | ||||
7 | Devan Wiebe Devan Wiebe 93, CAN 2:07.82 | 93 | CAN | 2:07.82 | = | ||||
8 | Alaine Tate Alaine Tate 92, USA 2:11.77 | 92 | USA | 2:11.77 | = | ||||
Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL DNF | 79 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Tamara Harris Tamara Harris 93, CAN 2:08.05 | 93 | CAN | 2:08.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Zoe Therese Bedouin Zoe Therese Bedouin 91, FRA 2:08.71 | 91 | FRA | 2:08.71 | = | ||||
3 | Nisrine Masrhalmi Nisrine Masrhalmi 96, NED 2:08.96 | 96 | NED | 2:08.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Flora Poupenez Flora Poupenez 00, FRA 2:09.80 | 00 | FRA | 2:09.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agathe Delahoutre Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA 2:10.62 | 97 | FRA | 2:10.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michele De Smet Michele De Smet 99, BEL 2:13.29 | 99 | BEL | 2:13.29 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Paula Grech Paula Grech 92, MLT 2:14.76 | 92 | MLT | 2:14.76 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer 96, USA 4:06.77 | 96 | USA | 4:06.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Fraser Vanessa Fraser 95, USA 4:09.74 | 95 | USA | 4:09.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kate Ayers Kate Ayers 95, CAN 4:09.74 | 95 | CAN | 4:09.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dana Giordano Dana Giordano 93, USA 4:10.81 | 93 | USA | 4:10.81 | = | ||||
5 | Madeline Hills Madeline Hills 87, AUS 4:11.31 | 87 | AUS | 4:11.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Geneviève Lalonde Geneviève Lalonde 91, CAN 4:11.65 | 91 | CAN | 4:11.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Cristina Espejo Cristina Espejo 94, ESP 4:12.21 | 94 | ESP | 4:12.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan 93, USA 4:12.84 | 93 | USA | 4:12.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly 91, CAN 4:13.75 | 91 | CAN | 4:13.75 | = | ||||
10 | Mel Lawrence Mel Lawrence 89, USA 4:13.83 | 89 | USA | 4:13.83 | = | ||||
11 | Helen Schlachtenhaufen Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA 4:15.49 | 95 | USA | 4:15.49 | = | ||||
12 | Maddie Alm Maddie Alm 93, USA 4:18.09 | 93 | USA | 4:18.09 | = | ||||
13 | Sarah MacPherson Sarah MacPherson 91, CAN 4:19.45 | 91 | CAN | 4:19.45 | = | ||||
14 | Ayla Granados Ayla Granados 91, USA 4:22.82 | 91 | USA | 4:22.82 | = | ||||
Meg Manley Meg Manley 93, USA DNF | 93 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Oumaima Saoud Oumaima Saoud 96, MAR 4:12.36 | 96 | MAR | 4:12.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tori Gerlach Tori Gerlach 94, USA 4:14.84 | 94 | USA | 4:14.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, SWE 4:14.93 | 92 | SWE | 4:14.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | María Pía Fernández María Pía Fernández 95, URU 4:15.73 | 95 | URU | 4:15.73 | = | ||||
5 | Heather MacLean Heather MacLean 95, USA 4:17.36 | 95 | USA | 4:17.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erin Teschuk Erin Teschuk 94, CAN 4:18.22 | 94 | CAN | 4:18.22 | = | ||||
7 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED 4:19.26 | 93 | NED | 4:19.26 | =SB | ||||
8 | Kimberly Johansen Kimberly Johansen 94, GBR 4:19.76 | 94 | GBR | 4:19.76 | = | ||||
9 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause 92, NED 4:26.32 | 92 | NED | 4:26.32 | = | ||||
10 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:29.49 | 96 | DEN | 4:29.49 | = | ||||
Laurence Côté Laurence Côté 91, CAN DNF | 91 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven 94, NED 4:18.63 | 94 | NED | 4:18.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick 87, USA 4:21.25 | 87 | USA | 4:21.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon 93, FRA 4:21.39 | 93 | FRA | 4:21.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy 92, CAN 4:21.65 | 92 | CAN | 4:21.65 | = | ||||
5 | Alycia Butterworth Alycia Butterworth 92, CAN 4:22.35 | 92 | CAN | 4:22.35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee 93, CAN 4:22.39 | 93 | CAN | 4:22.39 | = | ||||
7 | Linda Wrede Linda Wrede 93, GER 4:22.99 | 93 | GER | 4:22.99 | = | ||||
8 | Elina Sujew Elina Sujew 90, GER 4:23.26 | 90 | GER | 4:23.26 | =SB | ||||
9 | Julie Mathisen Julie Mathisen 93, NOR 4:24.56 | 93 | NOR | 4:24.56 | = | ||||
10 | Nokoka Hosaka Nokoka Hosaka 97, JPN 4:25.40 | 97 | JPN | 4:25.40 | =SB | ||||
11 | Claire Palou Claire Palou 01, FRA 4:28.55 | 01 | FRA | 4:28.55 | = | ||||
12 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay 93, FRA 4:28.92 | 93 | FRA | 4:28.92 | = | ||||
Alaine Tate Alaine Tate 92, USA DNF | 92 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Wakana Kabasawa Wakana Kabasawa 99, JPN 4:30.18 | 99 | JPN | 4:30.18 | = | ||||
2 | Febe Triest Febe Triest 00, BEL 4:33.19 | 00 | BEL | 4:33.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL 4:39.11 | 86 | BEL | 4:39.11 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Lonah Chemtai Salpeter 88, ISR 15:17.81 | 88 | ISR | 15:17.81 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER 15:19.93 | 97 | GER | 15:19.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lauren Paquette Lauren Paquette 86, USA 15:22.32 | 86 | USA | 15:22.32 | = | ||||
4 | Mao Ichiyama Mao Ichiyama 97, JPN 15:36.11 | 97 | JPN | 15:36.11 | =SB | ||||
5 | Katarzyna Rutkowska Katarzyna Rutkowska 94, POL 15:37.31 | 94 | POL | 15:37.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs 87, GER 15:46.50 | 87 | GER | 15:46.50 | = | ||||
7 | Yuka Suzuki Yuka Suzuki 99, JPN 15:48.92 | 99 | JPN | 15:48.92 | = | ||||
8 | Shona Heaslip Shona Heaslip 94, IRL 15:50.38 | 94 | IRL | 15:50.38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kaori Morita Kaori Morita 95, JPN 15:58.59 | 95 | JPN | 15:58.59 | = | ||||
10 | Natsuki Sekiya Natsuki Sekiya 97, JPN 16:19.29 | 97 | JPN | 16:19.29 | = | ||||
11 | Yuki Akiyama Yuki Akiyama 98, JPN 16:27.35 | 98 | JPN | 16:27.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR 17:01.33 | 92 | NOR | 17:01.33 | = | ||||
Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, SWE DNF | 91 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Tara Palm Tara Palm 85, AUS DNF | 85 | AUS | DNF | = | |||||
Sara Christiansson DNF | 97 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED DNF | 93 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard 93, USA 12.95 | 93 | USA | 12.95 | = | ||||
2 | MacKenzie Hill MacKenzie Hill 86, USA 13.17 | 86 | USA | 13.17 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne 95, BEL 13.52 | 95 | BEL | 13.52 | = | ||||
4 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 13.92 | 97 | BEL | 13.92 | = | ||||
Julie Kalstrup Schulz Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN 16.06 | 00 | DEN | 16.06 | = | |||||
Final B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens 97, BEL 14.22 | 97 | BEL | 14.22 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Solene Guiloineau Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA 4.33 | 92 | FRA | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rachel Hyink Rachel Hyink 98, CAN 3.93 | 98 | CAN | 3.93 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sha'Keela Saunders Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA 6.88w | 93 | USA | 6.88w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Kylie Price Kylie Price 93, USA 6.36 | 93 | USA | 6.36 | +1.2 = | ||||
3 | Kendell Williams Kendell Williams 95, USA 6.31 | 95 | USA | 6.31 | +0.4 = | ||||
4 | Erica Bougard Erica Bougard 93, USA 6.27 | 93 | USA | 6.27 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Maite Beernaert Maite Beernaert 01, BEL 6.08 | 01 | BEL | 6.08 | +0.1 = | ||||
6 | Danylle Kurywchak Danylle Kurywchak 94, USA 5.79 | 94 | USA | 5.79 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
7 | Aasha Marler Aasha Marler 92, CAN 5.78 | 92 | CAN | 5.78 | –1.0 = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vanessa Sterckendries Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL 63.60 | 95 | BEL | 63.60 | = |