0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 239 (138+101)   Starter: 240 (139+101)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Christian Coleman
Christian Coleman 96, USA
9.98
96USA
9.98
SB
  
2Ronnie Baker
Ronnie Baker 93, USA
9.98
93USA
9.98
  
3Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
9.99
97USA
9.99
  
4Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.01
85USA
10.01
  
5Reece Prescod
Reece Prescod 96, GBR
10.09
96GBR
10.09
  
6Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.19
94GBR
10.19
  
7Yoshihide Kiryu
Yoshihide Kiryu 95, JPN
10.20
95JPN
10.20
  
8Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.22
96CIV
10.22
  
9Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA
10.30
97KSA
10.30
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Akeem Bloomfield
Akeem Bloomfield 97, JAM
44.33
97JAM
44.33
  
2Abdalelah Haroun
Abdalelah Haroun 97, QAT
44.69
97QAT
44.69
  
3Matthew Hudson-Smith
Matthew Hudson-Smith 94, GBR
44.79
94GBR
44.79
  
4Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
44.80
92DOM
44.80
  
5Paul Dedewo
Paul Dedewo 91, USA
44.82
91USA
44.82
  
6Michael Cherry
Michael Cherry 95, USA
45.40
95USA
45.40
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi 90, MAR
3:33.22
90MAR
3:33.22
PB
  
2Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:33.40
93NOR
3:33.40
  
3Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:33.42
92DJI
3:33.42
  
4Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:33.80
88CZE
3:33.80
  
5Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:34.20
93GBR
3:34.20
SB
  
6Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:34.38
90AUS
3:34.38
SB
  
7Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:34.39
84ETH
3:34.39
  
8Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:34.75
95KEN
3:34.75
  
9Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:35.06
87POL
3:35.06
SB
  
10Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:35.17
89USA
3:35.17
SB
  
11Hicham Oueladha
Hicham Oueladha 95, MAR
3:35.35
95MAR
3:35.35
PB
  
12Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi 93, MAR
3:36.28
93MAR
3:36.28
SB
  
13Taresa Tolosa
Taresa Tolosa 98, ETH
3:38.53
98ETH
3:38.53
  
14Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:39.27
90BEL
3:39.27
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  pace 55.36 400m 1:53.48 800m
Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
DNF
88MAR
DNF
  
Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
DNF
91KEN
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
7:32.93
97ETH
7:32.93
SB
  
2Birhanu Balew
Birhanu Balew 96, BRN
7:34.26
96BRN
7:34.26
PB
  
3Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
7:34.79
95AUS
7:34.79
PB
  
4Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
7:34.83
90USA
7:34.83
SB
  
5Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
7:36.13
94ETH
7:36.13
SB
  
6Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
7:36.49
94ETH
7:36.49
SB
  
7Ryan Hill
Ryan Hill 90, USA
7:36.81
90USA
7:36.81
SB
  
8Eric Jenkins
Eric Jenkins 91, USA
7:38.19
91USA
7:38.19
PB
  
9Soufiyan Bouqantar
Soufiyan Bouqantar 93, MAR
7:39.42
93MAR
7:39.42
SB
  
10Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
7:42.72
88KEN
7:42.72
SB
  
11Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis 97, ETH
7:42.83
97ETH
7:42.83
  
12Hicham Akankam
Hicham Akankam 98, MAR
7:51.09
98MAR
7:51.09
PB
  
13Mouhcine Outalha
Mouhcine Outalha 98, MAR
7:51.55
98MAR
7:51.55
PB
  
14Stephen Kissa
Stephen Kissa 95, UGA
7:54.32
95UGA
7:54.32
PB
  
15Mohammed Abid
Mohammed Abid 95, MAR
8:07.67
95MAR
8:07.67
SB
  
Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
DNF
91ESP
DNF
  pace 2:30.51 1000m
Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR
DNF
87MAR
DNF
  
Vincent Letting
Vincent Letting 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Cyrus Rutto
Cyrus Rutto 92, KEN
7:42.53DQ
92KEN
7:42.53DQ
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Kigen
Benjamin Kigen 93, KEN
8:06.19
93KEN
8:06.19
PB
  
2Chala Beyo
Chala Beyo 96, ETH
8:07.27
96ETH
8:07.27
PB
  
3Soufiane El Bakkali
Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR
8:09.58
96MAR
8:09.58
SB
  
4Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
8:12.20
89USA
8:12.20
SB
  
5Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:13.13
89CAN
8:13.13
  
6Abraham Kibiwot
Abraham Kibiwot 96, KEN
8:14.35
96KEN
8:14.35
  
7Ibrahim Ezzaydouny
Ibrahim Ezzaydouny 91, MAR
8:14.62
91MAR
8:14.62
PB
  
8Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
8:17.83
96KEN
8:17.83
  
9Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro 92, ESP
8:19.30
92ESP
8:19.30
PB
  
10Amos Kirui
Amos Kirui 98, KEN
8:20.00
98KEN
8:20.00
  
11Mohammed Tindoufti
Mohammed Tindoufti 93, MAR
8:21.13
93MAR
8:21.13
  
12Conseslus Kipruto
Conseslus Kipruto 94, KEN
8:27.36
94KEN
8:27.36
  
13Cleophas Kandie
Cleophas Kandie 00, KEN
8:27.57
00KEN
8:27.57
PB
  
14Abdelkarim Ben Zahra
Abdelkarim Ben Zahra 98, MAR
8:30.48
98MAR
8:30.48
  
15Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
8:35.69
90USA
8:35.69
  
16Yemane Haileselassie
Yemane Haileselassie 98, ERI
8:40.10
98ERI
8:40.10
  
Lawrence Kemboi
Lawrence Kemboi 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Mouname Sassioui
Mouname Sassioui 95, MAR
DNF
95MAR
DNF
  pace 2:38.63 1000m
Hicham Sigueni
Hicham Sigueni 93, MAR
DNF
93MAR
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.86
92USA
5.86
  
2Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.80
89POL
5.80
  
3Timur Morgunov
Timur Morgunov 96, RUS
5.80
96RUS
5.80
  
4Shawn Barber
Shawn Barber 94, CAN
5.60
94CAN
5.60
  
5Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.60
93BRA
5.60
SB
  
6Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.60
86GRE
5.60
  
6Huang Bokai 
Huang Bokai  96, CHN
5.60
96CHN
5.60
  
8Scott Houston
Scott Houston 90, USA
5.45
90USA
5.45
  
8Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.45
86FRA
5.45
  
8Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.45
97AUS
5.45
  
5.455.605.705.805.865.92
Kendricksoooxoxor
Wojciechowski-xoxxooxxx
Morgunovxxoooxoxxx
Barberxooxxx
Braz-xoxxx
Filippídisoxxoxxx
Huang Bokaioxxoxxx
Houstonoxxx
Lavillenieoxxx
Marschalloxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
8.09
96JAM
8.09
+0.1
  
2Marquis Dendy
Marquis Dendy 92, USA
8.05
92USA
8.05
–0.3
  
3Jarrion Lawson
Jarrion Lawson 94, USA
8.03
94USA
8.03
–0.7 SB
  
4Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.85
–0.8
  
5Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED
7.81
83NED
7.81
+0.5
  
6Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.79
89RSA
7.79
–0.1
  
7Yahya Berrabah
Yahya Berrabah 81, MAR
7.78
81MAR
7.78
–0.3
  
8Mouhcine Khoua
Mouhcine Khoua 98, MAR
7.62
98MAR
7.62
+0.6
  
Gayle8.01
-0.5
8.05
-1.2
7.99
+0.5
7.83
+0.9
7.97
+0.3
8.09
+0.1
Dendy7.41
-1.1
7.67
+0.2
x
-0.9
7.50
-0.3
x
+0.3
8.05
-0.3
Lawson7.82
+0.5
7.78
-0.1
8.00
-0.6
x
-0.6
7.938.03
-0.7
Nilsson Montler7.447.44
-0.1
7.82
-0.4
7.64
-0.4
7.69
+0.5
7.85
-0.8
Gaisah7.47
-0.5
7.77
+0.2
7.60
-0.4
7.81
+0.5
7.63
-0.7
7.68
-0.2
Visser7.78
-0.3
7.79
-0.1
7.63
-0.7
7.57
-1.1
x
-0.4
x
Berrabah7.78
-0.3
x
+0.1
7.70
+0.1
7.62
+0.5
7.56
-0.2
x
+0.5
Khoua7.36
+0.1
7.62
+0.6
x
-0.5
x
+0.2
7.36
+0.4
x
+0.2
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
89.75
90EST
89.75
PB NR
  
2Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
88.58
91GER
88.58
  
3Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
85.31
90CZE
85.31
  
4Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
85.19
91GER
85.19
  
5Neeraj Chopra
Neeraj Chopra 97, IND
83.32
97IND
83.32
  
6Ahmed Bader Magour
Ahmed Bader Magour 96, QAT
83.30
96QAT
83.30
  
7Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
83.26
93TTO
83.26
  
8Andrian Mardare
Andrian Mardare 95, MDA
81.28
95MDA
81.28
  
9Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
78.96
92LAT
78.96
  
Kirt84.8083.5083.4784.46x89.75
Hofmann87.1188.58xx79.17x
Vadlejchx80.40xx81.5785.31
Röhler82.9685.1983.9083.38xx
Choprax83.3278.89x82.88x
Magour83.30x74.29xxx
Walcott83.2679.35xx74.29x
Mardare81.28x77.20x80.60x
Štrobindersx78.96x
M22 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Achraf El Malki
Achraf El Malki 99, MAR
1:51.04
99MAR
1:51.04
  
2Abdelatif Sadiki
Abdelatif Sadiki 99, MAR
1:51.38
99MAR
1:51.38
  
3Youness Benyachrek
Youness Benyachrek , MAR
1:52.29
MAR
1:52.29
PB
  
4Med Amine Elgadi
Med Amine Elgadi , MAR
1:52.76
MAR
1:52.76
SB
  
5Abdelmjid Boumrine
Abdelmjid Boumrine , MAR
1:53.11
MAR
1:53.11
  
6El Hassane Moujahid
El Hassane Moujahid 00, MAR
1:53.25
00MAR
1:53.25
PB
  
7Hamza Belkhalfi
Hamza Belkhalfi 97, MAR
1:53.39
97MAR
1:53.39
SB
  
8Hamza Haddou
Hamza Haddou , MAR
1:53.48
MAR
1:53.48
PB
  
9Yassine Oualile
Yassine Oualile 99, MAR
1:53.67
99MAR
1:53.67
  
10Achraf Elgharous
Achraf Elgharous 98, MAR
1:53.89
98MAR
1:53.89
SB
  
11Hamza Malass
Hamza Malass , MAR
1:54.02
MAR
1:54.02
PB
  
12Zakaria Zeroual
Zakaria Zeroual 00, MAR
1:54.05
00MAR
1:54.05
SB
  
13Haddou Ayoub Ait
Haddou Ayoub Ait , MAR
1:54.42
MAR
1:54.42
  
14Mounir Elhassani
Mounir Elhassani , MAR
1:55.02
MAR
1:55.02
PB
  
15Abdellah Mouzlib
Abdellah Mouzlib 00, MAR
2:00.41
00MAR
2:00.41
SB
  
M22 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Oussama Jamal
Oussama Jamal , MAR
3:52.83
MAR
3:52.83
SB
  
2Youness Chedani
Youness Chedani , MAR
3:53.22
MAR
3:53.22
PB
  
3Hafid Rizky
Hafid Rizky 98, MAR
3:53.29
98MAR
3:53.29
  
4Anass Mghari
Anass Mghari 98, MAR
3:53.43
98MAR
3:53.43
SB
  
5Abdelilah Zahir
Abdelilah Zahir 00, MAR
3:54.75
00MAR
3:54.75
  
6Abdellah Latam
Abdellah Latam 00, MAR
3:55.20
00MAR
3:55.20
PB
  
7Youssef Oulaata
Youssef Oulaata , MAR
3:55.69
MAR
3:55.69
SB
  
8Yahya Mazouz
Yahya Mazouz , MAR
3:56.23
MAR
3:56.23
PB
  
9Hamid Chaib
Hamid Chaib 00, MAR
3:56.36
00MAR
3:56.36
PB
  
10Hicham Boukail
Hicham Boukail , MAR
3:56.80
MAR
3:56.80
PB
  
11Abdellah El Hajjaji
Abdellah El Hajjaji , MAR
3:56.89
MAR
3:56.89
PB
  
12Raed Khairallah Al-Jadani
Raed Khairallah Al-Jadani 96, KSA
3:56.96
96KSA
3:56.96
PB
  
13Said Ibissou
Said Ibissou 99, MAR
3:57.17
99MAR
3:57.17
  
14Anouar Ouzine
Anouar Ouzine , MAR
3:57.43
MAR
3:57.43
SB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Soufiane Zakour
Soufiane Zakour 99, MAR
11.01
99MAR
11.01
SB
  
2Amine Ait Elhadj
Amine Ait Elhadj 99, MAR
11.02
99MAR
11.02
  
3Anouar El Aoufi
Anouar El Aoufi 01, MAR
11.06
01MAR
11.06
  
4Mounir Hazal
Mounir Hazal , MAR
11.14
MAR
11.14
PB
  
5Oussama Frindi
Oussama Frindi , MAR
11.18
MAR
11.18
PB
  
6Hamza Moudchi
Hamza Moudchi 99, MAR
11.24
99MAR
11.24
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Al-Safrani
Mehdi Al-Safrani 02, MAR
1:55.90
02MAR
1:55.90
PB
  
2Hamza Dair
Hamza Dair 02, MAR
1:56.21
02MAR
1:56.21
  
3Salahddine Boussaid
Salahddine Boussaid 01, MAR
1:56.52
01MAR
1:56.52
PB
  
4Achraf Elgharous
Achraf Elgharous 98, MAR
1:56.63
98MAR
1:56.63
SB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Fouad Messaoudi
Fouad Messaoudi 01, MAR
3:57.21
01MAR
3:57.21
  
2Zakariyaa Hmirouch
Zakariyaa Hmirouch 01, MAR
3:57.27
01MAR
3:57.27
PB
  
3Othman Laghrissi
Othman Laghrissi , MAR
3:57.27
MAR
3:57.27
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
22.29
94BAH
22.29
  
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.40
95GBR
22.40
  
3Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
22.60
92USA
22.60
  
4Gabby Thomas
Gabby Thomas 96, USA
22.70
96USA
22.70
  
5Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
22.70
87CIV
22.70
  
6Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
23.26
93GBR
23.26
  
7Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
23.42
88NGR
23.42
  
8Shashalee Forbes
Shashalee Forbes 96, JAM
23.51
96JAM
23.51
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Francine Niyonsaba
Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI
1:57.90
93BDI
1:57.90
  
2Natoya Goule-Toppin
Natoya Goule-Toppin 91, JAM
1:58.33
91JAM
1:58.33
  
3Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
1:58.84
91MAR
1:58.84
SB
  
4Margaret Wambui
Margaret Wambui 95, KEN
1:59.09
95KEN
1:59.09
  
5Emily Tuei
Emily Tuei 86, KEN
1:59.19
86KEN
1:59.19
  
6Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
1:59.27
87MAR
1:59.27
SB
  
7Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
1:59.86
90GBR
1:59.86
SB
  
8Laura Roesler
Laura Roesler 91, USA
2:00.56
91USA
2:00.56
SB
  
9Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
2:03.51
88KEN
2:03.51
  
Bianka Kéri
Bianka Kéri 94, HUN
DNF
94HUN
DNF
  pace 56.88 400m
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Caster Semenya
Caster Semenya 91, RSA
2:31.01
91RSA
2:31.01
PB
  
2Ce’Aira Brown
Ce’Aira Brown 93, USA
2:35.85
93USA
2:35.85
PB
  
3Kaela Edwards
Kaela Edwards 93, USA
2:36.13
93USA
2:36.13
PB
  
4Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
2:36.13
93UGA
2:36.13
PB
  
5Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
2:37.41
91BRN
2:37.41
SB
  
6Sanne Wolters-Verstegen
Sanne Wolters-Verstegen 85, NED
2:37.49
85NED
2:37.49
PB
  
7Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
2:37.82
90KEN
2:37.82
SB
  
8Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:37.85
90ESP
2:37.85
PB
  
9Siham Hilali
Siham Hilali 86, MAR
2:41.17
86MAR
2:41.17
PB
  
10Eglay Nalyanya
Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN
2:41.19
96KEN
2:41.19
PB
  
11Khadija Benkassem
Khadija Benkassem 98, MAR
2:46.39
98MAR
2:46.39
PB
  
Chrishuna Williams
Chrishuna Williams 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  pace 59.55 400m
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
14:21.75
89KEN
14:21.75
SB
  
2Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
14:22.34
93NED
14:22.34
PB AR
  
3Letesenbet Gidey
Letesenbet Gidey 98, ETH
14:23.14
98ETH
14:23.14
PB
  
4Senbere Teferi
Senbere Teferi 95, ETH
14:23.33
95ETH
14:23.33
PB
  
5Agnes Tirop
Agnes Tirop 95, KEN
14:24.24
95KEN
14:24.24
PB
  
6Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
14:42.98
91ETH
14:42.98
  
7Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
14:52.83
90GBR
14:52.83
SB
  
8Caroline Kipkirui
Caroline Kipkirui 94, KEN
14:55.63
94KEN
14:55.63
SB
  
9Dominique Scott Efurd
Dominique Scott Efurd 92, RSA
15:11.65
92RSA
15:11.65
  
10Molly Huddle
Molly Huddle 84, USA
15:21.24
84USA
15:21.24
SB
  
11Rina Nabeshima
Rina Nabeshima 93, JPN
15:27.54
93JPN
15:27.54
  
12Steph Twell
Steph Twell 89, GBR
15:36.45
89GBR
15:36.45
  
13Kaoutar Farkoussi
Kaoutar Farkoussi 96, MAR
15:48.73
96MAR
15:48.73
PB
  
Meraf BahtaSWE
DQ
  
Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
DNF
96KEN
DNF
  pace 2:51.58 1000m 5:49.39 2000m
Kalkidan Fentie
Kalkidan Fentie 98, ETH
DNF
98ETH
DNF
  
Gloria Kite
Gloria Kite 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
DNF
79UKR
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Brianna McNeal
Brianna McNeal 91, USA
12.51
91USA
12.51
  
2Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.58
90USA
12.58
  
3Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
12.72
90USA
12.72
  
4Dawn Harper Nelson
Dawn Harper Nelson 84, USA
12.86
84USA
12.86
  
5Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.87
97NGR
12.87
  
6Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.87
89GER
12.87
  
7Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
12.89
91GER
12.89
  
8Yanique Thompson
Yanique Thompson 96, JAM
12.93
96JAM
12.93
  
9Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.32
94NED
13.32
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.94
89BUL
1.94
  
2Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.94
97UKR
1.94
  
3Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
1.90
93RUS
1.90
  
3Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.90
94UKR
1.90
  
5Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.90
97GBR
1.90
  
6Sofie SkoogSWE
1.90
  
7Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.90
90GER
1.90
  
7Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.90
90UKR
1.90
  
9Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.90
84LCA
1.90
  
1.801.851.901.941.972.02
Demireva-ooo-xxx
Levchenkooooxoxxx
Lasitskene-ooxxx
Tabashnykoooxxx
Lakeoxooxxx
Skoogooxoxxx
Jungfleischooxxoxxx
Okunevaooxxoxxx
Spencerxoxoxxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.96
84COL
14.96
+0.1 SB
  
2Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.47
88JAM
14.47
+0.4
  
3Tori Franklin
Tori Franklin 92, USA
14.42
92USA
14.42
+0.4
  
4Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL
14.40
92BUL
14.40
–0.5 =SB
  
5Nubia Soares
Nubia Soares 96, BRA
14.30
96BRA
14.30
0.0
  
6Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.29
95ESP
14.29
–0.7
  
7Elena Andreea Panţuroiu
Elena Andreea Panţuroiu 95, ROU
14.15
95ROU
14.15
–0.9
  
8Olga Rypakova
Olga Rypakova 84, KAZ
13.83
84KAZ
13.83
–0.5
  
9Rouguy Diallo
Rouguy Diallo 95, FRA
13.66
95FRA
13.66
0.0
  
Ibargüen14.7014.71
-0.7
14.53
+0.5
14.40
-0.3
14.96
+0.1
14.91
Williams14.46
+0.5
x
+1.0
x
+0.2
x
+0.2
14.47
+0.4
14.33
+0.2
Franklin14.05
-0.3
14.42
+0.4
14.23
-0.3
14.27
-0.7
14.19
-0.3
x
Petrova13.89
-0.4
14.29x
-0.5
13.88
-0.6
14.13
-0.2
14.40
-0.5
Soaresx
-0.7
x
-0.6
13.88
-0.8
x
+0.3
14.30x
-0.8
Peleteiro13.95
-0.4
x
-0.9
13.94
-0.3
x
-0.3
12.97
-0.3
14.29
-0.7
Panţuroiu14.07
-0.4
13.95
-0.8
x
-0.5
14.15
-0.9
x
-0.2
Rypakova13.77
+0.6
13.59x
-0.2
13.83
-0.5
x
-0.3
13.72
-0.1
Diallo13.66x
+0.2
x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.40
85GER
19.40
  
2Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
19.21
90BLR
19.21
PB
  
3Valerie Adams
Valerie Adams 84, NZL
18.93
84NZL
18.93
SB
  
4Raven Saunders
Raven Saunders 96, USA
18.51
96USA
18.51
  
5Brittany Crew
Brittany Crew 94, CAN
18.25
94CAN
18.25
  
6Jessica Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey 91, USA
18.17
91USA
18.17
  
7Fanny Roos
18.06
SWE
18.06
  
8Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.04
92JAM
18.04
  
Schwanitz19.4019.1119.2719.29xx
Dubitskaya18.5719.2118.57x18.40x
Adams18.4518.3818.80x18.93x
Saunders17.61x18.51xx18.33
Crew18.2517.9117.94xx18.18
Ramseyxx17.66xx18.17
Roos17.5618.0518.06x18.01x
Thomas-Dodd17.55xx18.0417.94x
K22 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wafa Zaroual
Wafa Zaroual 96, MAR
2:08.13
96MAR
2:08.13
SB
  
2Yasmine Bidkani
Yasmine Bidkani 01, MAR
2:11.81
01MAR
2:11.81
PB
  
3Chaimae Smaili
Chaimae Smaili 00, MAR
2:12.21
00MAR
2:12.21
SB
  
4Khadija Ennai
Khadija Ennai 00, MAR
2:12.60
00MAR
2:12.60
PB
  
5Aya Boughaida
Aya Boughaida 01, MAR
2:13.35
01MAR
2:13.35
PB
  
6Kaoutar Bentbib
Kaoutar Bentbib , MAR
2:16.07
MAR
2:16.07
SB
  
7Souhaila Bahtar
Souhaila Bahtar , MAR
2:18.63
MAR
2:18.63
SB
  
K22 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Imane El Bouhali
Imane El Bouhali 98, MAR
4:26.40
98MAR
4:26.40
  
2Fatimaezzahrae Maaji
Fatimaezzahrae Maaji , MAR
4:33.36
MAR
4:33.36
  
3Houda Ahteou
Houda Ahteou 00, MAR
4:35.85
00MAR
4:35.85
PB
  
4Chaymae Akebli
Chaymae Akebli , MAR
4:41.01
MAR
4:41.01
PB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hajar Edaou
Hajar Edaou 99, MAR
12.35
99MAR
12.35
  
2Imane Mekrazi
Imane Mekrazi 02, MAR
12.48
02MAR
12.48
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Imane Kerroum
Imane Kerroum , MAR
2:15.21
MAR
2:15.21
PB
  
2Ouamaima Belharcha
Ouamaima Belharcha 03, MAR
2:16.50
03MAR
2:16.50
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Khadija Rakkou
Khadija Rakkou 01, MAR
4:37.27
01MAR
4:37.27
SB
  
2Nouhaila Rabii
Nouhaila Rabii 02, MAR
4:38.32
02MAR
4:38.32
PB
  
3Zaineb Hachlaf
Zaineb Hachlaf , MAR
4:40.07
MAR
4:40.07
PB