21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 218 (96+122)   Starter: 233 (104+129)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12910462 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.08
85USA
10.08
  
2Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
10.12
89JAM
10.12
  
3Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
10.14
89CHN
10.14
  
4Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
10.22
90USA
10.22
  
5Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.25
93JAM
10.25
  
6Jaylen Bacon
Jaylen Bacon 96, USA
10.30
96USA
10.30
  
7Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
10.31
93USA
10.31
  
8Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.35
84NED
10.35
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
10.02
89PAN
10.02
  
2Kemar Bailey-Cole
Kemar Bailey-Cole 92, JAM
10.13
92JAM
10.13
  
3Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
10.13
88TUR
10.13
  
4Brandon Carnes
Brandon Carnes 95, USA
10.15
95USA
10.15
SB
  
5Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
10.17
95JPN
10.17
=PB
  
6Nesta Carter
Nesta Carter 85, JAM
10.28
85JAM
10.28
  
7Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.33
95SUI
10.33
  
8Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
10.35
85GER
10.35
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
19.90
89PAN
19.90
SB
  
2Akeem Bloomfield
Akeem Bloomfield 97, JAM
20.00
97JAM
20.00
PB
  
3Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
20.35
97ZAM
20.35
  
4Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, IRL
20.40
94IRL
20.40
  
5Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
20.44
95JPN
20.44
  
6Shota Iizuka
Shota Iizuka 91, JPN
20.47
91JPN
20.47
  
7Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
20.54
84NED
20.54
SB
  
8Aleksandar Askovic
Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER
21.66
97GER
21.66
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Nathon Allen
Nathon Allen 95, JAM
20.46
95JAM
20.46
PB
  
2Bryce Robinson
Bryce Robinson 93, USA
20.51
93USA
20.51
  
3Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
20.52
94USA
20.52
PB
  
4Delano Williams
Delano Williams 93, GBR
20.55
93GBR
20.55
  
5Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
20.61
90BAR
20.61
SB
  
6Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
20.68
95SUI
20.68
  
7Nathan Strother
Nathan Strother 95, USA
20.92
95USA
20.92
  
8Lodovico Cortelazzo
Lodovico Cortelazzo 95, ITA
21.28
95ITA
21.28
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
1:46.41
95USA
1:46.41
  
2Alfred Kipketer
Alfred Kipketer 96, KEN
1:46.48
96KEN
1:46.48
  
3Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:46.59
93KEN
1:46.59
  
4Nicholas Kipkoech
Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN
1:46.61
92KEN
1:46.61
  
5Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:46.87
92GBR
1:46.87
  
6Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:47.25
87DEN
1:47.25
  
7Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
1:47.97
93QAT
1:47.97
  
8Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:48.88
96SUI
1:48.88
SB
  
9Michael Curti
Michael Curti 94, SUI
1:49.47
94SUI
1:49.47
  
Abedin Mujezinovic
Abedin Mujezinovic 93, BIH
DNF
93BIH
DNF
  pace
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.33
89HUN
13.33
  
2Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.35
94USA
13.35
  
3Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
13.35
92GER
13.35
=SB
  
4Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
13.37
92CYP
13.37
  
5Aleec Harris
Aleec Harris 90, USA
13.46
90USA
13.46
  
6Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.48
90RSA
13.48
  
7Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE
13.50
87GRE
13.50
  
8Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
14.15
89USA
14.15
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Shane Brathwaite
Shane Brathwaite 90, BAR
13.41
90BAR
13.41
SB
  
2Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.51
88JAM
13.51
SB
  
3Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
13.53
92NED
13.53
=PB
  
4David King
David King 94, GBR
13.57
94GBR
13.57
SB
  
5Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
13.73
88GER
13.73
  
6Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
13.84
94SUI
13.84
SB
  
7Max Hairston
Max Hairston 94, USA
13.90
94USA
13.90
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
49.10
92IRL
49.10
SB
  
2TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
49.20
95USA
49.20
  
3Shawn Rowe
Shawn Rowe 92, JAM
49.27
92JAM
49.27
  
4Kenny Selmon
Kenny Selmon 96, USA
49.30
96USA
49.30
  
5Takatoshi Abe
Takatoshi Abe 91, JPN
49.34
91JPN
49.34
  
6Jeffery Gibson
Jeffery Gibson 90, BAH
49.47
90BAH
49.47
  
7Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
51.03
96SUI
51.03
SB
  
Andre Clarke
Andre Clarke 92, JAM
DNF
92JAM
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Henry Frayne
Henry Frayne 90, AUS
8.14
90AUS
8.14
+1.0
  
2Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.80
94SUI
7.80
+1.1
  
3Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.60w
95DEN
7.60w
+2.1
  
4Christopher Ullmann
Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI
7.42
93SUI
7.42
+1.4
  
5Marco Thürkauf
Marco Thürkauf 94, SUI
7.05
94SUI
7.05
+0.6
  
Frayne8.03
+0.6
x
+0.6
x
+0.8
8.14
+1.0
7.98
+0.3
x
+0.4
Gföhler7.30
+0.1
7.80
+1.1
7.64
+0.2
7.59
+0.8
x
+1.0
7.54
+1.4
Gabrielsen7.60w
+2.1
7.58
+0.1
7.57
+0.3
7.33
+0.5
7.51
+0.6
7.44
+1.5
Ullmann7.11
+1.4
7.42
+1.4
7.25
+0.8
7.29
+0.7
7.24
+1.2
7.26
+0.9
Thürkauf6.49
+1.0
6.83
+0.9
6.63
+0.2
x
+0.8
x
+1.1
7.05
+0.6
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sean Donnelly
Sean Donnelly 93, USA
75.30
93USA
75.30
  
2Alex Young
Alex Young 94, USA
73.98
94USA
73.98
  
3Marco Lingua
Marco Lingua 78, ITA
72.67
78ITA
72.67
  
4Rudy Winkler
Rudy Winkler 94, USA
72.61
94USA
72.61
  
5Conor McCullough
Conor McCullough 91, USA
70.59
91USA
70.59
  
6Tristan Schwandke
Tristan Schwandke 92, GER
68.50
92GER
68.50
  
7Martin Bingisser
Martin Bingisser 83, SUI
61.80
83SUI
61.80
  
8Noah Fleischmann
Noah Fleischmann 99, SUI
47.53
99SUI
47.53
PB
  
Donnelly74.8075.30xxx72.98
Young72.8872.8673.9872.7773.7473.62
Lingua72.6771.58x72.6171.17x
Winklerxx68.6270.9272.6170.48
McCullough70.3670.1069.9068.7670.5770.59
Schwandke63.4767.96x67.4566.9368.50
Bingisserxx61.0661.79x61.80
Fleischmann42.8345.9643.8444.8845.7147.53
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
85.42
90EST
85.42
  
2Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
84.25
91GER
84.25
  
3Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
78.36
96LTU
78.36
  
4Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
78.10
83CZE
78.10
  
5Hamish Peacock
Hamish Peacock 90, AUS
72.73
90AUS
72.73
  
6Mauro Fraresso
Mauro Fraresso 93, ITA
69.76
93ITA
69.76
  
7Bruno Schürch
Bruno Schürch 96, SUI
68.08
96SUI
68.08
  
8Tom Reuter
Tom Reuter 90, LUX
64.54
90LUX
64.54
  
Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
NM
88CZE
NM
  
Kirt83.0585.4283.3685.2381.6480.90
Röhler80.4280.6583.4984.25x81.79
Matusevičius74.70x75.2976.6373.8778.36
Veselý77.7278.10xxx74.09
Peacock70.07x71.7872.55x72.73
Fraresso65.25x67.1267.5369.5869.76
Schürch67.5968.0865.78x66.97x
Reuter64.54xxx64.0064.32
Frydrychxxx
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Aleksandar Askovic
Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER
10.59
97GER
10.59
  
2Pascal Müller
Pascal Müller 88, SUI
10.77
88SUI
10.77
  
3Andreas Haas
Andreas Haas 96, SUI
10.98
96SUI
10.98
  
4Noah Attalla
Noah Attalla 00, SUI
10.99
00SUI
10.99
PB
  
5Eric De Groot
Eric De Groot 00, SUI
11.08
00SUI
11.08
  
6Damian Salzmann
Damian Salzmann 98, SUI
11.13
98SUI
11.13
SB
  
7Philipp Handler
Philipp Handler 91, SUI
11.43
91SUI
11.43
SB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Guillaume Laurent
Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI
1:52.12
90SUI
1:52.12
  
2Dominik Ummel
Dominik Ummel 99, SUI
1:52.23
99SUI
1:52.23
  
3Pietro Calamai
Pietro Calamai 96, SUI
1:53.29
96SUI
1:53.29
  
4Thomas Gmür
Thomas Gmür 94, SUI
1:53.73
94SUI
1:53.73
  
5Romain Luescher
Romain Luescher 96, SUI
1:54.51
96SUI
1:54.51
SB
  
6Nicolas Pracht
Nicolas Pracht 00, SUI
1:54.93
00SUI
1:54.93
  
7Ramon Huber
Ramon Huber 88, SUI
1:56.97
88SUI
1:56.97
  
8Eric Franz
Eric Franz 91, SUI
1:57.36
91SUI
1:57.36
PB
  
9Luca Corthésy
Luca Corthésy 99, SUI
1:57.51
99SUI
1:57.51
  
10Jan-Niklas Kreppke
Jan-Niklas Kreppke 92, GER
2:00.70
92GER
2:00.70
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.12
92SUI
11.12
  
2Carina Horn
Carina Horn 89, RSA
11.13
89RSA
11.13
  
3Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
11.14
92USA
11.14
  
4Angela Tenorio
Angela Tenorio 96, ECU
11.19
96ECU
11.19
  
5Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
11.22
92TTO
11.22
  
5Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
11.22
86JAM
11.22
  
7Jonielle Smith
Jonielle Smith 96, JAM
11.23
96JAM
11.23
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.35
92NED
11.35
  
2Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
11.41
91USA
11.41
SB
  
3Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.46
96SUI
11.46
  
4Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.47
94SUI
11.47
  
5Samantha Henry-Robinson
Samantha Henry-Robinson 88, JAM
11.52
88JAM
11.52
  
6Daniella BuskSWE
11.90
=SB
  
7Elaine Den Exter
Elaine Den Exter 97, NED
12.22
97NED
12.22
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
22.40
94JAM
22.40
  
2Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
22.48
92SUI
22.48
SB
  
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
22.56
92NED
22.56
PB
  
4Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
22.77
91USA
22.77
  
5Brittany Brown
Brittany Brown 95, USA
23.09
95USA
23.09
  
6Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
23.10
95SUI
23.10
  
7Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper 92, ITA
23.28
92ITA
23.28
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Shashalee Forbes
Shashalee Forbes 96, JAM
22.90
96JAM
22.90
  
2Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
23.02
88JAM
23.02
=SB
  
3Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
23.13
88LTU
23.13
PB NR
  
4Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.46
92SUI
23.46
  
5Gianna Woodruff
Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN
23.92
93PAN
23.92
  
6Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
23.92
94SUI
23.92
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
2:00.32
91JAM
2:00.32
  
2Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
2:01.18
88USA
2:01.18
SB
  
3Kaela Edwards
Kaela Edwards 93, USA
2:01.18
93USA
2:01.18
  
4Georgia Griffith
Georgia Griffith 96, AUS
2:01.85
96AUS
2:01.85
  
5Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:02.85
96SUI
2:02.85
PB
  
6Brittany McGowan
Brittany McGowan 91, AUS
2:03.11
91AUS
2:03.11
  
7Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:03.85
94GER
2:03.85
  
8Meg Manley
Meg Manley 93, USA
2:03.97
93USA
2:03.97
  
9Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU
2:08.03
88LTU
2:08.03
  
Stephanie Herrick
Stephanie Herrick 87, USA
DNF
87USA
DNF
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
9:20.62
92USA
9:20.62
SB
  
2Yuka Suzuki
Yuka Suzuki 99, JPN
9:23.21
99JPN
9:23.21
SB
  
3Lisa Kurmann
Lisa Kurmann 89, SUI
9:33.90
89SUI
9:33.90
SB
  
4Nokoka Hosaka
Nokoka Hosaka 97, JPN
9:39.91
97JPN
9:39.91
SB
  
5Natsuki Sekiya
Natsuki Sekiya 97, JPN
9:41.18
97JPN
9:41.18
SB
  
6Wakana Kabasawa
Wakana Kabasawa 99, JPN
10:05.31
99JPN
10:05.31
SB
  
7Flavia Stutz
Flavia Stutz 96, SUI
10:21.15
96SUI
10:21.15
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
9:32.61
90KEN
9:32.61
  
2Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
9:34.51
92GER
9:34.51
PB
  
3Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
9:35.29
89USA
9:35.29
  
4Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
9:40.73
90SUI
9:40.73
  
5Isabel Mattuzzi
Isabel Mattuzzi 95, ITA
9:50.60
95ITA
9:50.60
PB
  
6Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
9:53.24
94SLO
9:53.24
  
7Chiara Scherrer
Chiara Scherrer 96, SUI
9:57.15
96SUI
9:57.15
  
8Irene Van Der Reijken
Irene Van Der Reijken 93, NED
10:00.92
93NED
10:00.92
PB
  
9Maya Rehberg
Maya Rehberg 94, GER
10:03.83
94GER
10:03.83
  
10Lili Anna Tóth
Lili Anna Tóth 98, HUN
10:11.92
98HUN
10:11.92
  
11Yuki Akiyama
Yuki Akiyama 98, JPN
10:12.32
98JPN
10:12.32
  
12Martina Tresch
Martina Tresch 89, SUI
10:15.99
89SUI
10:15.99
SB
  
13Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty 81, IRL
10:19.64
81IRL
10:19.64
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Brianna McNeal
Brianna McNeal 91, USA
12.44
91USA
12.44
  
2Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
12.67
91GER
12.67
SB
  
3Christina Manning
Christina Manning 90, USA
12.71
90USA
12.71
  
4Queen Harrison
Queen Harrison 88, USA
12.75
88USA
12.75
  
5Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.80
97NGR
12.80
  
6Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.81
89GER
12.81
=SB
  
7Yanique Thompson
Yanique Thompson 96, JAM
13.00
96JAM
13.00
  
Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
DNF
96HUN
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
12.89
92FIN
12.89
  
2Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO
13.00
84CRO
13.00
SB
  
3Kendell Williams
Kendell Williams 95, USA
13.30
95USA
13.30
  
4Shimayra Williams
Shimayra Williams 95, JAM
13.35
95JAM
13.35
  
5Ayako Kimura
Ayako Kimura 88, JPN
13.37
88JPN
13.37
  
6Eveline Rebsamen
Eveline Rebsamen 94, SUI
13.77
94SUI
13.77
=SB
  
7Annina Fähr
Annina Fähr 93, SUI
14.24
93SUI
14.24
  
8Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
14.59
99SUI
14.59
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
53.63
93JAM
53.63
  
2Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
53.79
90USA
53.79
  
3Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer 93, USA
54.66
93USA
54.66
SB
  
4Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
54.92
90SUI
54.92
  
5Leah Nugent
Leah Nugent 92, JAM
54.94
92JAM
54.94
  
6Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
55.45
90USA
55.45
  
7Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
55.61
90NOR
55.61
  
8Rhonda Whyte
Rhonda Whyte 90, JAM
56.57
90JAM
56.57
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.70
  
1Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.70
82USA
4.70
  
3Carmelita Correa
Carmelita Correa 88, MEX
4.10
88MEX
4.10
  
4Lea Bachmann
Lea Bachmann 96, SUI
4.10
96SUI
4.10
  
5Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak 96, GRE
4.10
96GRE
4.10
  
5Alisandra Negrete
Alisandra Negrete 92, MEX
4.10
92MEX
4.10
  
7Olivia Fischer
Olivia Fischer 92, SUI
3.90
92SUI
3.90
  
Pascale Stöcklin
Pascale Stöcklin 97, SUI
NH
97SUI
NH
  
Silke Spiegelburg
Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER
NH
86GER
NH
  
Kortney Ross
Kortney Ross 92, USA
NH
92USA
NH
  
3.904.104.304.454.604.704.80
Bengtsson---xxoooxxx
Suhr----xxooxxx
Correa-oxxx
Bachmann-xoxxx
Pólak-xxoxxx
Negrete-xxoxxx
Fischeroxxx
Stöcklin-xxx
Spiegelburg-xxx
Ross--xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Céline Schwarzentruber
Céline Schwarzentruber 98, SUI
5.91
98SUI
5.91
+1.4
  
2Mary Agbelese
Mary Agbelese 03, SUI
5.72
03SUI
5.72
+0.9 PB
  
3Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
5.44
00SUI
5.44
+1.5
  
4Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
5.36
99SUI
5.36
+1.4 SB
  
Schwarzentruber5.91
+1.4
x
+0.1
5.66
+1.4
5.75
+0.7
5.61
+1.8
5.81
+1.5
Agbelese5.245.63
+1.6
5.72
+0.9
5.44
+1.0
x
+1.4
5.69
+0.9
Niederberger5.32
+1.2
5.39
+1.2
5.35
+1.4
5.44
+1.5
5.37
+1.4
5.42
+0.5
Röthlin5.22x
+1.0
5.36
+1.4
5.21x
+1.4
x
+1.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Valerie Adams
Valerie Adams 84, NZL
18.67
84NZL
18.67
  
2Vanessa Fust
Vanessa Fust 00, SUI
13.81
00SUI
13.81
  
3Jasmin Lukas
Jasmin Lukas 87, SUI
13.74
87SUI
13.74
SB
  
4Lea Herrsche
Lea Herrsche 93, SUI
13.62
93SUI
13.62
  
5Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
13.34
98SUI
13.34
  
6Miryam Mazenauer
Miryam Mazenauer 00, SUI
12.75
00SUI
12.75
  
Adams18.6218.6718.4318.62x18.18
Fust12.6313.81x12.75xx
Lukas13.3013.7412.9413.2312.89x
Herrsche13.24x13.4713.41x13.62
Ruckstuhl12.6312.0412.93x13.3412.78
Mazenauer12.0012.5412.0412.75xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Dahlgren
Jenny Dahlgren 84, ARG
68.12
84ARG
68.12
  
2Nicole Zihlmann
Nicole Zihlmann 86, SUI
67.42
86SUI
67.42
PB NR
  
3Kathrin Klaas
Kathrin Klaas 84, GER
67.19
84GER
67.19
  
4Alex Hulley
Alex Hulley 97, AUS
66.74
97AUS
66.74
  
5Carolin Paesler
Carolin Paesler 90, GER
65.92
90GER
65.92
SB
  
6Michelle Döpke
Michelle Döpke 97, GER
62.02
97GER
62.02
PB
  
7Livia Probst
Livia Probst 99, SUI
54.61
99SUI
54.61
PB =NU20R
  
8Laura Gautschi
Laura Gautschi 96, SUI
50.64
96SUI
50.64
PB
  
9Angela Peter
Angela Peter 93, SUI
48.44
93SUI
48.44
SB
  
Dahlgren65.7768.12xxxx
Zihlmann62.8367.4265.0765.48xx
Klaasxx65.70xx67.19
Hulleyx66.4959.6863.9866.7466.69
Paesler64.18x65.9265.88x63.89
Döpkex56.2558.9359.3260.7062.02
Probst49.11x51.33x52.5954.61
Gautschi49.6149.5149.1448.3350.6450.41
Peter48.4448.16xxx45.97
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
62.65
94GER
62.65
  
2Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
62.16
86USA
62.16
  
3Sunette Viljoen
Sunette Viljoen 83, RSA
62.02
83RSA
62.02
  
4Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
61.91
83GER
61.91
SB
  
5Dana Bergrath
Dana Bergrath 94, GER
60.60
94GER
60.60
PB
  
6Līna Mūze
Līna Mūze 92, LAT
57.86
92LAT
57.86
  
7Zahra Bani
Zahra Bani 79, ITA
56.74
79ITA
56.74
  
8Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
56.49
95NOR
56.49
  
9Matilde Andraud
Matilde Andraud 89, FRA
54.76
89FRA
54.76
  
10Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
53.80
98SUI
53.80
  
Hussongx61.1462.6559.12x60.57
Winger58.1558.46xx56.9962.16
Viljoen56.1462.0258.2060.3958.7660.18
Molitor56.8258.2557.4657.3961.9159.29
Bergrath60.6056.64x53.9253.95x
Mūze55.2157.86xxx55.79
Bani56.7452.22xxxx
Borge55.00x54.25xx56.49
Andraud54.7654.28x
Ruckstuhl52.8553.8050.85
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
12.09
00SUI
12.09
PB
  
2Elaine Den Exter
Elaine Den Exter 97, NED
12.17
97NED
12.17
PB
  
3Lorena Fischer
Lorena Fischer 93, SUI
12.68
93SUI
12.68
PB
  
4Abassia Rahmani
Abassia Rahmani 92, SUI
13.63
92SUI
13.63
PB
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Selina Ummel
Selina Ummel 97, SUI
4:31.56
97SUI
4:31.56
  
2Seline Scherrer
Seline Scherrer 95, SUI
4:33.30
95SUI
4:33.30
  
3Sabine Bonvin
Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI
4:42.76
94SUI
4:42.76
SB
  
4Melina Andorra
Melina Andorra 01, SUI
4:50.30
01SUI
4:50.30
PB
  
5Any Leibundgut
Any Leibundgut 00, SUI
4:57.58
00SUI
4:57.58
PB