9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 1044 (493+551)   Starter: 1679 (789+890)

Män
P17 100 m     
6 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
6 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
10.64
02NED
10.64
  0.175
2Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.70
02HUN
10.70
  0.180
3Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
10.72
01NOR
10.72
  0.197
4Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.73
02NED
10.73
  0.168
5Fabian Olbert
Fabian Olbert 01, GER
10.74
01GER
10.74
  0.160
6Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.78
02DEN
10.78
  0.195
7Andrii Vasyliev
Andrii Vasyliev 01, UKR
10.83
01UKR
10.83
  0.209
8Malte Stangenberg
Malte Stangenberg 01, GER
10.87
01GER
10.87
  0.246
Semi 1
5 jul Vind: -0.6
5 julVind: -0.6
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
10.79
01NOR
10.79
Q
  0.188
2Andrii Vasyliev
Andrii Vasyliev 01, UKR
10.84
01UKR
10.84
Q
  0.196
3Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.86
02DEN
10.86
q
  0.198
4Tadeáš Formánek
Tadeáš Formánek 02, CZE
10.91
02CZE
10.91
  0.227
5Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi
Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi 01, AUT
11.05
01AUT
11.05
  0.189
6Conor Morey
Conor Morey 01, IRL
11.17
01IRL
11.17
  0.191
7David Jonathan Mbang Springer
David Jonathan Mbang Springer 01, LUX
11.23
01LUX
11.23
  0.201
Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
DQ
01SUI
DQ
  
Semi 2
5 jul Vind: -0.9
5 julVind: -0.9
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
10.76
02NED
10.76
Q
  0.191
2Malte Stangenberg
Malte Stangenberg 01, GER
10.86
01GER
10.86
Q
  0.172
3Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi 02, ITA
10.88
02ITA
10.88
  0.227
4Mirel Cristian Stoica
Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU
11.08
01ROU
11.08
  0.202
5Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
11.09
02IRL
11.09
  0.203
6Szymon Szachniewicz
Szymon Szachniewicz 01, POL
11.11
01POL
11.11
  0.233
Tomas Matuscak
Tomas Matuscak 01, SVK
DNF
01SVK
DNF
  0.195
Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
DNF
02TUR
DNF
  0.198
Semi 3
5 jul Vind: -0.7
5 julVind: -0.7
1Fabian Olbert
Fabian Olbert 01, GER
10.73
01GER
10.73
Q
  0.179
2Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.80
02HUN
10.80
Q
  0.205
3Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.81
02NED
10.81
q
  0.196
4Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
10.87
01BUL
10.87
  0.205
5Federico Manini
Federico Manini 01, ITA
11.02
01ITA
11.02
  0.183
6Rafał Łupiński
Rafał Łupiński 01, POL
11.03
01POL
11.03
  0.200
7Timo Castrini
Timo Castrini 01, SUI
11.05
01SUI
11.05
  0.189
8Konuralp Tiritoğlu
Konuralp Tiritoğlu 01, TUR
11.09
01TUR
11.09
  0.181
Heat 1
5 jul Vind: -1.8
5 julVind: -1.8
1Fabian Olbert
Fabian Olbert 01, GER
10.72
01GER
10.72
Q
  0.110
2Tadeáš Formánek
Tadeáš Formánek 02, CZE
10.90
02CZE
10.90
Q
  0.216
3Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
10.91
01BUL
10.91
Q
  0.236
4Mirel Cristian Stoica
Mirel Cristian Stoica 01, ROU
11.00
01ROU
11.00
q
  0.177
5Timo Castrini
Timo Castrini 01, SUI
11.09
01SUI
11.09
q
  0.227
6Stepans Kolontajs
Stepans Kolontajs 02, LAT
11.29
02LAT
11.29
  0.180
7Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
11.52
02AND
11.52
PB
  0.185
Heat 2
5 jul Vind: -0.5
5 julVind: -0.5
1Andrii Vasyliev
Andrii Vasyliev 01, UKR
10.77
01UKR
10.77
Q
  0.212
2Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.89
02DEN
10.89
Q
  0.228
3Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
10.93
01SUI
10.93
Q
  0.191
4Conor Morey
Conor Morey 01, IRL
11.05
01IRL
11.05
q
  0.180
5Dominik Krešo
Dominik Krešo 01, CRO
11.15
01CRO
11.15
  0.246
6Stefan Mihajlov
Stefan Mihajlov 01, SRB
11.25
01SRB
11.25
  0.222
7Alexei Culiș
Alexei Culiș 01, MDA
11.29
01MDA
11.29
  0.180
Heat 3
5 jul Vind: +0.9
5 julVind: +0.9
1Raphael Bouju
Raphael Bouju 02, NED
10.61
02NED
10.61
=PB
Q
  0.164
2Malte Stangenberg
Malte Stangenberg 01, GER
10.74
01GER
10.74
Q
  0.226
3Israel Olatunde
Israel Olatunde 02, IRL
10.77
02IRL
10.77
Q
  0.172
4Konuralp Tiritoğlu
Konuralp Tiritoğlu 01, TUR
10.95
01TUR
10.95
q
  0.133
5Teodor Sopotski
Teodor Sopotski 01, BUL
11.12
01BUL
11.12
  0.148
6Nikola Brdar
Nikola Brdar 02, BIH
11.81
02BIH
11.81
  0.244
7Lorenzo Podeschi
Lorenzo Podeschi 01, SMR
12.03
01SMR
12.03
  0.229
Heat 4
5 jul Vind: +0.6
5 julVind: +0.6
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
10.75
01NOR
10.75
Q
  0.187
2Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.82
02NED
10.82
Q
  0.201
3Federico Manini
Federico Manini 01, ITA
10.99
01ITA
10.99
Q
  0.243
4Mátyás Dienes
Mátyás Dienes 01, HUN
11.10
01HUN
11.10
  0.192
5Aviv Koffler
Aviv Koffler 01, ISR
11.15
01ISR
11.15
  0.178
6Rastislav Jelínek
Rastislav Jelínek 01, SVK
11.17
01SVK
11.17
  0.221
7Rok Kocina
Rok Kocina 01, SLO
11.23
01SLO
11.23
  0.208
Heat 5
5 jul Vind: -0.8
5 julVind: -0.8
1Federico Guglielmi
Federico Guglielmi 02, ITA
10.86
02ITA
10.86
Q
  0.278
2Umut Uysal
Umut Uysal 02, TUR
11.02
02TUR
11.02
Q
  0.208
3Szymon Szachniewicz
Szymon Szachniewicz 01, POL
11.04
01POL
11.04
Q
  0.263
4Stsiapan Chyshankou
Stsiapan Chyshankou 02, BLR
11.13
02BLR
11.13
  0.309
5Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
11.23
01NOR
11.23
  0.184
6Milan Vidović
Milan Vidović 01, BIH
11.63
01BIH
11.63
  0.310
Robert Bîrsă
Robert Bîrsă 01, ROU
DNF
01ROU
DNF
  0.236
Heat 6
5 jul Vind: +0.1
5 julVind: +0.1
1Dominik Illovszky
Dominik Illovszky 02, HUN
10.83
02HUN
10.83
Q
  0.211
2Rafał Łupiński
Rafał Łupiński 01, POL
10.92
01POL
10.92
Q
  0.195
3Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi
Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi 01, AUT
10.98
01AUT
10.98
Q
  0.162
4David Jonathan Mbang Springer
David Jonathan Mbang Springer 01, LUX
11.08
01LUX
11.08
=PB
q
  0.206
5Tomas Matuscak
Tomas Matuscak 01, SVK
11.09
01SVK
11.09
q
  0.161
6Emīls Kristofers Jonāss
Emīls Kristofers Jonāss 01, LAT
11.11
01LAT
11.11
  0.207
7Craig Gill
Craig Gill 02, GIB
11.38
02GIB
11.38
  0.208
P17 200 m     
7 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Alexander Czysch
Alexander Czysch 01, GER
21.15
01GER
21.15
PB
  0.198
2Daniel Regenfuß
Daniel Regenfuß 01, GER
21.19
01GER
21.19
  0.184
3Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
21.31
01CZE
21.31
  0.190
4Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.51
02DEN
21.51
PB
  0.214
5Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
21.56
01BUL
21.56
  0.228
6Ken Mark Minkovski
Ken Mark Minkovski 01, EST
21.56
01EST
21.56
  0.214
7Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
21.92
01FRA
21.92
  0.230
8Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas 02, HUN
22.08
02HUN
22.08
  0.262
Semi 1
7 jul Vind: +1.9
7 julVind: +1.9
1Alexander Czysch
Alexander Czysch 01, GER
21.36
01GER
21.36
Q
  0.215
2Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas 02, HUN
21.55
02HUN
21.55
PB
Q
  0.235
3Oliver Murcko
Oliver Murcko 01, SVK
21.58
01SVK
21.58
  0.201
4Adam Łukomski
Adam Łukomski 01, POL
21.59
01POL
21.59
PB
  0.234
5Timothé Mumenthaler
Timothé Mumenthaler 02, SUI
21.89
02SUI
21.89
PB
  0.172
6Kyrylo Prykhodko
Kyrylo Prykhodko 01, UKR
21.91
01UKR
21.91
  0.226
7Berk Deniz Çelen
Berk Deniz Çelen 01, TUR
23.09
01TUR
23.09
  0.249
Emīls Kristofers Jonāss
Emīls Kristofers Jonāss 01, LAT
DNS
01LAT
DNS
  
Semi 2
7 jul Vind: +2.2
7 julVind: +2.2
1Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
21.09w
01BUL
21.09w
Q
  0.205
2Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.31w
02DEN
21.31w
Q
  0.213
3Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
21.32w
01FRA
21.32w
q
  0.224
4Mitja Kordež
Mitja Kordež 01, SLO
21.53w
01SLO
21.53w
  0.181
5Jacob El Aida Chaffey
Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
21.60w
01MLT
21.60w
  0.189
6Tadeáš Formánek
Tadeáš Formánek 02, CZE
21.70w
02CZE
21.70w
  0.222
7Yahor Hlazunou
Yahor Hlazunou 02, BLR
22.04w
02BLR
22.04w
  0.219
8Isac Wedenberg
Isac Wedenberg 01, FIN
22.17w
01FIN
22.17w
  0.179
Semi 3
7 jul Vind: +1.7
7 julVind: +1.7
1Daniel Regenfuß
Daniel Regenfuß 01, GER
21.21
01GER
21.21
Q
  0.190
2Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
21.23
01CZE
21.23
PB NU18R
Q
  0.174
3Ken Mark Minkovski
Ken Mark Minkovski 01, EST
21.34
01EST
21.34
PB
q
  0.191
4Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
21.86
01MLT
21.86
PB NU20R
  0.186
5Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
22.29
02NED
22.29
  0.205
6Matevz Sustarsic
Matevz Sustarsic 01, SLO
22.40
01SLO
22.40
  0.179
7Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
22.43
01SUI
22.43
  0.284
Erik Kostrytsya
Erik Kostrytsya 99, UKR
21.57DQ
99UKR
21.57DQ
  0.205
Heat 1
6 jul Vind: +2.6
6 julVind: +2.6
1Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
21.57w
01FRA
21.57w
Q
  0.256
2Adam Łukomski
Adam Łukomski 01, POL
21.59w
01POL
21.59w
Q
  0.203
3Oliver Murcko
Oliver Murcko 01, SVK
21.70w
01SVK
21.70w
Q
  0.188
4Tadeáš Formánek
Tadeáš Formánek 02, CZE
21.88w
02CZE
21.88w
Q
  0.229
5Yahor Hlazunou
Yahor Hlazunou 02, BLR
22.15w
02BLR
22.15w
q
  0.208
6Emīls Kristofers Jonāss
Emīls Kristofers Jonāss 01, LAT
22.34w
01LAT
22.34w
q
  0.205
7Matevz Sustarsic
Matevz Sustarsic 01, SLO
22.47w
01SLO
22.47w
q
  0.163
8Edgaras Radzevičius
Edgaras Radzevičius 01, LTU
22.67w
01LTU
22.67w
  0.214
Heat 2
6 jul Vind: +1.6
6 julVind: +1.6
1Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
21.56
02DEN
21.56
PB
Q
  0.206
2Ken Mark Minkovski
Ken Mark Minkovski 01, EST
21.58
01EST
21.58
PB
Q
  0.251
3Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
22.42
01SUI
22.42
Q
  0.244
4Berk Deniz Çelen
Berk Deniz Çelen 01, TUR
22.50
01TUR
22.50
Q
  0.197
5Oskars Grava
Oskars Grava 01, LAT
22.61
01LAT
22.61
  0.213
6Arnau Roig Bosom
Arnau Roig Bosom 02, AND
23.39
02AND
23.39
SB
  0.202
Mikhail Gargov
Mikhail Gargov 01, BUL
DQ
01BUL
DQ
  
Heat 3
6 jul Vind: +1.3
6 julVind: +1.3
1Bence Farkas
Bence Farkas 02, HUN
21.69
02HUN
21.69
PB
Q
  0.260
2Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
21.73
01BUL
21.73
Q
  0.255
3Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
22.02
01MLT
22.02
PB
Q
  0.199
4Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
22.12
02NED
22.12
Q
  0.200
5Alexei Culiș
Alexei Culiș 01, MDA
22.55
01MDA
22.55
  0.194
6Michael Rauscher
Michael Rauscher 02, AUT
22.57
02AUT
22.57
  0.220
7Jakov Vuković
Jakov Vuković 01, CRO
22.59
01CRO
22.59
  0.211
8Bartosz Taradaj
Bartosz Taradaj 01, POL
37.69
01POL
37.69
  0.246
Heat 4
6 jul Vind: +1.0
6 julVind: +1.0
1Daniel Regenfuß
Daniel Regenfuß 01, GER
21.31
01GER
21.31
Q
  0.187
2Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
21.31
01CZE
21.31
PB
Q
  0.167
3Timothé Mumenthaler
Timothé Mumenthaler 02, SUI
21.94
02SUI
21.94
PB
Q
  0.172
4Isac Wedenberg
Isac Wedenberg 01, FIN
22.10
01FIN
22.10
PB
q
  0.176
5Kaan Gacar
Kaan Gacar 02, TUR
22.67
02TUR
22.67
  0.187
6Kristóf Halász
Kristóf Halász 02, HUN
23.01
02HUN
23.01
  0.236
Erik Kostrytsya
Erik Kostrytsya 99, UKR
21.78DQ
99UKR
21.78DQ
Q
  0.193
Heat 5
6 jul Vind: +1.6
6 julVind: +1.6
1Alexander Czysch
Alexander Czysch 01, GER
21.54
01GER
21.54
Q
  0.220
2Mitja Kordež
Mitja Kordež 01, SLO
21.75
01SLO
21.75
SB
Q
  0.181
3Kyrylo Prykhodko
Kyrylo Prykhodko 01, UKR
21.97
01UKR
21.97
Q
  0.214
4Jacob El Aida Chaffey
Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
22.00
01MLT
22.00
=PB
Q
  0.197
5Samuel Beladič
Samuel Beladič 02, SVK
22.54
02SVK
22.54
  0.196
6Olivier Juncker
Olivier Juncker 02, LUX
22.80
02LUX
22.80
  0.188
Robert Bîrsă
Robert Bîrsă 01, ROU
DNF
01ROU
DNF
  
Davit Sargsyan
Davit Sargsyan 01, ARM
DNS
01ARM
DNS
  
P17 400 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
46.85
02ITA
46.85
PB
  0.283
2Ethan Brown
Ethan Brown 01, GBR
46.87
01GBR
46.87
PB
  0.191
3Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
47.01
01FRA
47.01
PB
  0.231
4Ben Pattison
Ben Pattison 01, GBR
47.25
01GBR
47.25
  0.212
5Ilyas Çanakçı
Ilyas Çanakçı 01, TUR
47.45
01TUR
47.45
PB
  0.205
6Bernat Erta
Bernat Erta 01, ESP
47.50
01ESP
47.50
PB
  0.284
7Francesco Domenico Rossi
Francesco Domenico Rossi 01, ITA
48.94
01ITA
48.94
  0.205
8Mikołaj Kotyra
Mikołaj Kotyra 01, POL
49.34
01POL
49.34
  0.219
Heat 1
6 jul
6 jul
1Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
47.19
02ITA
47.19
Q
  
2Ilyas Çanakçı
Ilyas Çanakçı 01, TUR
48.16
01TUR
48.16
Q
  
3Yaroslav Holub
Yaroslav Holub 01, UKR
48.63
01UKR
48.63
  
4Erik Sluga
Erik Sluga 01, CRO
48.86
01CRO
48.86
PB
  
5Attila Molnár
Attila Molnár 02, HUN
48.96
02HUN
48.96
  
6Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
49.66
01SUI
49.66
  
7Mikhail Gargov
Mikhail Gargov 01, BUL
51.12
01BUL
51.12
  
8Davit Sargsyan
Davit Sargsyan 01, ARM
53.22
01ARM
53.22
SB
  
Heat 2
6 jul
6 jul
1Ethan Brown
Ethan Brown 01, GBR
47.94
01GBR
47.94
Q
  
2Bernat Erta
Bernat Erta 01, ESP
48.00
01ESP
48.00
Q
  
3Francesco Domenico Rossi
Francesco Domenico Rossi 01, ITA
48.35
01ITA
48.35
q
  
4Jack Olivier
Jack Olivier 01, FRA
48.91
01FRA
48.91
  
5Nick Stalder
Nick Stalder 01, SUI
49.27
01SUI
49.27
  
6Marek Havlik
Marek Havlik 01, SVK
49.74
01SVK
49.74
  
7Csanád Csahóczi
Csanád Csahóczi 02, HUN
50.33
02HUN
50.33
  
8Neven Krulić
Neven Krulić 01, CRO
50.52
01CRO
50.52
  
Heat 3
6 jul
6 jul
1Ben Pattison
Ben Pattison 01, GBR
47.91
01GBR
47.91
Q
  
2Ludovic Ouceni
Ludovic Ouceni 01, FRA
48.05
01FRA
48.05
Q
  
3Mikołaj Kotyra
Mikołaj Kotyra 01, POL
48.10
01POL
48.10
PB
q
  
4Denys Baranov
Denys Baranov 01, UKR
48.71
01UKR
48.71
  
5Alejandro Guerrero
Alejandro Guerrero 02, ESP
49.85
02ESP
49.85
  
6Tomáš Zajíc
Tomáš Zajíc 01, CZE
50.00
01CZE
50.00
  
7Artūrs Pastors
Artūrs Pastors 01, LAT
50.15
01LAT
50.15
  
8Berat Mustafa
Berat Mustafa 01, MKD
51.95
01MKD
51.95
PB
  
P17 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Max Burgin
Max Burgin 02, GBR
1:47.36
02GBR
1:47.36
PB
  
2Eric Guzman
Eric Guzman 02, ESP
1:49.19
02ESP
1:49.19
PB
  
3João Miguel Peixoto
João Miguel Peixoto 01, POR
1:49.42
01POR
1:49.42
PB NU18R
  
4Mehmet Çelik
Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR
1:49.44
01TUR
1:49.44
PB
  
5Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:50.11
01ROU
1:50.11
PB
  
6Adam Masaczyński
Adam Masaczyński 01, POL
1:51.37
01POL
1:51.37
  
7Jakub Augustyniak
Jakub Augustyniak 01, POL
1:52.55
01POL
1:52.55
  
8Jose Ignacio Perez
Jose Ignacio Perez 01, ESP
1:58.15
01ESP
1:58.15
  
Semi 1
7 jul
7 jul
1Max Burgin
Max Burgin 02, GBR
1:52.37
02GBR
1:52.37
Q
  
2João Miguel Peixoto
João Miguel Peixoto 01, POR
1:52.50
01POR
1:52.50
PB
Q
  
3Jose Ignacio Perez
Jose Ignacio Perez 01, ESP
1:53.31
01ESP
1:53.31
Q
  
4Adam Masaczyński
Adam Masaczyński 01, POL
1:53.54
01POL
1:53.54
q
  
5Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:54.25
02CZE
1:54.25
  
6George Antonio Fleser
George Antonio Fleser 01, ROU
1:54.59
01ROU
1:54.59
  
7Eitan Zarbiv
Eitan Zarbiv 01, ISR
1:55.85
01ISR
1:55.85
PB
  
8Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:56.03
01NED
1:56.03
  
Semi 2
7 jul
7 jul
1Mehmet Çelik
Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR
1:51.31
01TUR
1:51.31
Q
  
2Eric Guzman
Eric Guzman 02, ESP
1:51.40
02ESP
1:51.40
Q
  
3Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:51.98
01ROU
1:51.98
Q
  
4Jakub Augustyniak
Jakub Augustyniak 01, POL
1:52.04
01POL
1:52.04
q
  
5Paul Seyringer
Paul Seyringer 01, AUT
1:53.62
01AUT
1:53.62
  
6Louis O'Loughlin
Louis O'Loughlin 01, IRL
1:55.22
01IRL
1:55.22
SB
  
7Nathan Wanner
Nathan Wanner 02, SUI
1:57.06
02SUI
1:57.06
  
8Damir Klempić
Damir Klempić 01, SRB
2:01.68
01SRB
2:01.68
  
Heat 1
6 jul
6 jul
1Adam Masaczyński
Adam Masaczyński 01, POL
1:56.37
01POL
1:56.37
Q
  
2Djoao Lobles
Djoao Lobles 01, NED
1:56.72
01NED
1:56.72
Q
  
3Louis O'Loughlin
Louis O'Loughlin 01, IRL
1:56.76
01IRL
1:56.76
Q
  
4Ramon Hürlimann
Ramon Hürlimann 01, SUI
1:56.89
01SUI
1:56.89
  
5Morgan Schusser
Morgan Schusser 01, AUT
1:58.12
01AUT
1:58.12
  
6Filip Révaj
Filip Révaj 02, SVK
1:58.36
02SVK
1:58.36
PB
  
7Barnabás Sós
Barnabás Sós 02, HUN
1:58.45
02HUN
1:58.45
PB
  
8Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
1:59.19
01NOR
1:59.19
  
Heat 2
6 jul
6 jul
1Max Burgin
Max Burgin 02, GBR
1:53.23
02GBR
1:53.23
Q
  
2Cristian Gabriel Voicu
Cristian Gabriel Voicu 01, ROU
1:54.16
01ROU
1:54.16
Q
  
3Jakub Davidik
Jakub Davidik 02, CZE
1:54.87
02CZE
1:54.87
Q
  
4Damir Klempić
Damir Klempić 01, SRB
1:55.67
01SRB
1:55.67
q
  
5Luka Gogilashvili
Luka Gogilashvili 01, GEO
1:56.57
01GEO
1:56.57
  
6Jovan Rosić
Jovan Rosić 02, BIH
1:59.02
02BIH
1:59.02
  
Pedro Vilas Boas
Pedro Vilas Boas 01, POR
DQ
01POR
DQ
  
Heat 3
6 jul
6 jul
1Mehmet Çelik
Mehmet Çelik 01, TUR
1:54.26
01TUR
1:54.26
Q
  
2Jose Ignacio Perez
Jose Ignacio Perez 01, ESP
1:54.98
01ESP
1:54.98
Q
  
3Paul Seyringer
Paul Seyringer 01, AUT
1:55.06
01AUT
1:55.06
Q
  
4George Antonio Fleser
George Antonio Fleser 01, ROU
1:55.78
01ROU
1:55.78
q
  
5Eitan Zarbiv
Eitan Zarbiv 01, ISR
1:56.15
01ISR
1:56.15
q
  
6Nathan Wanner
Nathan Wanner 02, SUI
1:56.25
02SUI
1:56.25
q
  
7Jake Patrick Bagge
Jake Patrick Bagge 01, EST
1:56.44
01EST
1:56.44
  
8Hans-Magnus Haukøy
Hans-Magnus Haukøy 01, NOR
2:01.96
01NOR
2:01.96
  
Heat 4
6 jul
6 jul
1João Miguel Peixoto
João Miguel Peixoto 01, POR
1:56.37
01POR
1:56.37
Q
  
2Eric Guzman
Eric Guzman 02, ESP
1:56.45
02ESP
1:56.45
Q
  
3Jakub Augustyniak
Jakub Augustyniak 01, POL
1:56.48
01POL
1:56.48
Q
  
4Anton AxelssonSWE
1:56.94
  
5Anton Shmarovoz
Anton Shmarovoz 01, UKR
1:59.26
01UKR
1:59.26
  
6Gil Weicherding
Gil Weicherding 01, LUX
1:59.57
01LUX
1:59.57
PB
  
7Ytauw Engidaw
Ytauw Engidaw 02, ISR
2:00.00
02ISR
2:00.00
  
8Muzaffer Altındaş
Muzaffer Altındaş 01, TUR
2:03.87
01TUR
2:03.87
  
P17 1500 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott 02, GBR
3:55.26
02GBR
3:55.26
  
2Bence Apáti
Bence Apáti 01, HUN
3:55.53
01HUN
3:55.53
  
3Andrej Pauliny
Andrej Pauliny 01, SVK
3:55.58
01SVK
3:55.58
  
4Hugo de Miguel
Hugo de Miguel 01, ESP
3:55.65
01ESP
3:55.65
PB
  
5Tarık Demir
Tarık Demir 01, TUR
3:56.28
01TUR
3:56.28
  
6Oleksandr Honskyy
Oleksandr Honskyy 01, UKR
3:56.59
01UKR
3:56.59
  
7Corentin Tixier
Corentin Tixier 02, FRA
3:56.86
02FRA
3:56.86
  
8Martin Desmidt
Martin Desmidt 01, FRA
3:57.18
01FRA
3:57.18
  
9Damir Klempić
Damir Klempić 01, SRB
3:57.35
01SRB
3:57.35
  
10Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:57.95
02NED
3:57.95
  
11Jacques Maurice
Jacques Maurice 01, GBR
3:58.18
01GBR
3:58.18
  
12Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:59.50
01NOR
3:59.50
  
Heat 1
5 jul
5 jul
1Bence Apáti
Bence Apáti 01, HUN
4:00.82
01HUN
4:00.82
Q
  
2Damir Klempić
Damir Klempić 01, SRB
4:01.91
01SRB
4:01.91
Q
  
3Jacques Maurice
Jacques Maurice 01, GBR
4:01.97
01GBR
4:01.97
Q
  
4Corentin Tixier
Corentin Tixier 02, FRA
4:02.22
02FRA
4:02.22
Q
  
5Martin Kováčech
Martin Kováčech 01, CZE
4:02.39
01CZE
4:02.39
PB
  
6Ole Lyngbø
Ole Lyngbø 01, NOR
4:02.42
01NOR
4:02.42
  
7Abdirahman Mohamed
Abdirahman Mohamed 01, NED
4:04.33
01NED
4:04.33
  
8Ömer Şen
Ömer Şen 01, TUR
4:05.83
01TUR
4:05.83
  
9Niall Foley
Niall Foley 01, LUX
4:07.28
01LUX
4:07.28
PB
  
10Mateusz Kuchman
Mateusz Kuchman 01, POL
4:07.42
01POL
4:07.42
  
11Andrei Sterea
Andrei Sterea 01, ROU
4:07.80
01ROU
4:07.80
  
12Assaf Harari
Assaf Harari 01, ISR
4:07.85
01ISR
4:07.85
  
13Sebastian Frey
Sebastian Frey 02, AUT
4:10.34
02AUT
4:10.34
  
14Cian McPhillips
Cian McPhillips 02, IRL
4:10.87
02IRL
4:10.87
  
15Rogerio Amaral
Rogerio Amaral 01, POR
4:11.88
01POR
4:11.88
  
Heat 2
5 jul
5 jul
1Tarık Demir
Tarık Demir 01, TUR
3:55.49
01TUR
3:55.49
Q
  
2Hugo de Miguel
Hugo de Miguel 01, ESP
3:56.11
01ESP
3:56.11
PB
Q
  
3Andrej Pauliny
Andrej Pauliny 01, SVK
3:56.18
01SVK
3:56.18
Q
  
4Martin Desmidt
Martin Desmidt 01, FRA
3:56.29
01FRA
3:56.29
Q
  
5Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:56.30
01NOR
3:56.30
q
  
6Oleksandr Honskyy
Oleksandr Honskyy 01, UKR
3:56.37
01UKR
3:56.37
q
  
7Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott 02, GBR
3:56.57
02GBR
3:56.57
q
  
8Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
3:56.85
02NED
3:56.85
q
  
9Filip Ostrowski
Filip Ostrowski 01, POL
3:57.27
01POL
3:57.27
  
10Brian Maguire
Brian Maguire 01, IRL
3:59.74
01IRL
3:59.74
  
11Jonathan Carmin
Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR
4:01.80
01ISR
4:01.80
  
12Luka Gogilashvili
Luka Gogilashvili 01, GEO
4:02.17
01GEO
4:02.17
  
13Damian Didier Mititelu
Damian Didier Mititelu 01, ROU
4:04.66
01ROU
4:04.66
  
14Morgan Schusser
Morgan Schusser 01, AUT
4:05.20
01AUT
4:05.20
  
15Aleksa Milanovic
Aleksa Milanovic 02, SRB
4:10.74
02SRB
4:10.74
  
P17 3000 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Thomas Keen
Thomas Keen 01, GBR
8:27.38
01GBR
8:27.38
  
2Ömer Amaçtan
Ömer Amaçtan 01, TUR
8:28.04
01TUR
8:28.04
PB
  
3Ryan Oosting
Ryan Oosting 01, NED
8:28.22
01NED
8:28.22
  
4Islam Taşçı
Islam Taşçı 01, TUR
8:29.93
01TUR
8:29.93
PB
  
5Clemens Erdmann
Clemens Erdmann 01, GER
8:30.56
01GER
8:30.56
  
6Francesco Guerra
Francesco Guerra 01, ITA
8:31.32
01ITA
8:31.32
  
7Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
8:31.94
  
8Adisu Guadia
Adisu Guadia 02, ISR
8:31.98
02ISR
8:31.98
  
9Rory Leonard
Rory Leonard 01, GBR
8:39.45
01GBR
8:39.45
  
10Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen 01, DEN
8:41.11
01DEN
8:41.11
  
11Valentin Bresc
Valentin Bresc 01, FRA
8:41.83
01FRA
8:41.83
  
12Alain Cavagna
Alain Cavagna 01, ITA
8:45.10
01ITA
8:45.10
  
13Julius Mäkinen
Julius Mäkinen 01, FIN
8:45.36
01FIN
8:45.36
  
14Anton Østdal
Anton Østdal 01, DEN
8:45.72
01DEN
8:45.72
  
15Ákos Zsetnyai
Ákos Zsetnyai 02, HUN
9:01.56
02HUN
9:01.56
  
16Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR
9:15.49
01NOR
9:15.49
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Baptiste Guyon
Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA
5:43.92
01FRA
5:43.92
PB
  
2Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach 02, ESP
5:46.81
02ESP
5:46.81
PB
  
3Etson Barros
Etson Barros 01, POR
5:49.79
01POR
5:49.79
PB
  
4Ondřej Hodboď
Ondřej Hodboď 01, CZE
5:50.57
01CZE
5:50.57
PB
  
5Axel Fournival
Axel Fournival 01, FRA
5:50.80
01FRA
5:50.80
PB
  
6Carmelo Cannizzaro
Carmelo Cannizzaro 01, ITA
5:51.33
01ITA
5:51.33
PB
  
7Louis Vandermessen
Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL
5:51.71
01BEL
5:51.71
PB
  
8Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
5:52.59
01FIN
5:52.59
PB
  
9Ben Thomas
Ben Thomas 01, GBR
5:53.47
01GBR
5:53.47
PB
  
10Pedro Garcia
Pedro Garcia 01, ESP
5:54.34
01ESP
5:54.34
PB
  
11Adam Kołodziej
Adam Kołodziej 01, POL
5:55.29
01POL
5:55.29
PB
  
12Omar Nuur
5:56.66
SWE
5:56.66
  
13Adam Kasprowicz
Adam Kasprowicz 01, POL
5:58.43
01POL
5:58.43
PB
  
14Jakub Stibal
Jakub Stibal 01, CZE
6:03.28
01CZE
6:03.28
  
15Mehmet Eren Cantürk
Mehmet Eren Cantürk 02, TUR
6:10.80
02TUR
6:10.80
  
Heat 1
6 jul
6 jul
1Pol Oriach
Pol Oriach 02, ESP
5:52.56
02ESP
5:52.56
PB
Q
  
2Baptiste Guyon
Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA
5:52.74
01FRA
5:52.74
Q
  
3Omar Nuur
5:53.24
SWE
5:53.24
PB
Q
  
4Ondřej Hodboď
Ondřej Hodboď 01, CZE
5:54.41
01CZE
5:54.41
PB
Q
  
5Louis Vandermessen
Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL
5:54.49
01BEL
5:54.49
PB
Q
  
6Carmelo Cannizzaro
Carmelo Cannizzaro 01, ITA
5:57.87
01ITA
5:57.87
PB
q
  
7Adam Kasprowicz
Adam Kasprowicz 01, POL
6:01.10
01POL
6:01.10
PB
q
  
8Ibrahim Karateker
Ibrahim Karateker 02, TUR
6:04.54
02TUR
6:04.54
PB
  
9Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
6:05.00
01DEN
6:05.00
PB
  
10Kiryl Serhiyevich
Kiryl Serhiyevich 01, BLR
6:10.73
01BLR
6:10.73
  
11Athanasios Papagiannoulas
Athanasios Papagiannoulas 01, GRE
6:20.59
01GRE
6:20.59
  
12Endeshaw Lakew
Endeshaw Lakew 02, ISR
6:40.88
02ISR
6:40.88
  
Heat 2
6 jul
6 jul
1Etson Barros
Etson Barros 01, POR
5:56.78
01POR
5:56.78
PB
Q
  
2Jakub Stibal
Jakub Stibal 01, CZE
5:57.81
01CZE
5:57.81
PB
Q
  
3Axel Fournival
Axel Fournival 01, FRA
5:57.82
01FRA
5:57.82
Q
  
4Pedro Garcia
Pedro Garcia 01, ESP
5:58.26
01ESP
5:58.26
PB
Q
  
5Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
5:58.38
01FIN
5:58.38
PB
Q
  
6Adam Kołodziej
Adam Kołodziej 01, POL
5:58.52
01POL
5:58.52
q
  
7Ben Thomas
Ben Thomas 01, GBR
6:01.47
01GBR
6:01.47
q
  
8Mehmet Eren Cantürk
Mehmet Eren Cantürk 02, TUR
6:04.31
02TUR
6:04.31
q
  
9Dzmitry Savin
Dzmitry Savin 02, BLR
6:06.96
02BLR
6:06.96
  
10Samuele Siena
Samuele Siena 01, ITA
6:11.37
01ITA
6:11.37
  
11Balázs Felber
Balázs Felber 01, HUN
6:23.22
01HUN
6:23.22
  
12Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR
6:34.23
01NOR
6:34.23
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
7 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Sam Bennett
Sam Bennett 01, GBR
13.19
01GBR
13.19
PB
  0.192
2Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
13.49
01FRA
13.49
  0.227
3Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
13.74
01SUI
13.74
  0.220
4Serhat Bulut
Serhat Bulut 01, TUR
13.80
01TUR
13.80
PB
  0.240
5Ioánnis Kamarinós
Ioánnis Kamarinós 01, GRE
13.90
01GRE
13.90
  0.203
6Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
13.97
01CZE
13.97
  0.231
7Jordan Ricketts
Jordan Ricketts 01, GBR
14.08
01GBR
14.08
  0.243
Jakub Czak
Jakub Czak 01, POL
DNF
01POL
DNF
  0.217
Semi 1
6 jul Vind: +2.4
6 julVind: +2.4
1Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
13.38w
01SUI
13.38w
Q
  0.180
2Jakub Czak
Jakub Czak 01, POL
13.55w
01POL
13.55w
Q
  0.180
3Jordan Ricketts
Jordan Ricketts 01, GBR
13.68w
01GBR
13.68w
q
  0.201
4Ioánnis Kamarinós
Ioánnis Kamarinós 01, GRE
13.70w
01GRE
13.70w
q
  0.179
5Elias Bienek
Elias Bienek 01, GER
13.86w
01GER
13.86w
  0.191
6Juuso Peltola
Juuso Peltola 01, FIN
14.04w
01FIN
14.04w
  0.186
7Aliaksandr Charvontsau
Aliaksandr Charvontsau 01, BLR
14.30w
01BLR
14.30w
  0.236
8Paul Chabauty
Paul Chabauty 01, FRA
21.56w
01FRA
21.56w
  0.227
Semi 2
6 jul Vind: +4.3
6 julVind: +4.3
1Sam Bennett
Sam Bennett 01, GBR
13.15w
01GBR
13.15w
Q
  0.158
2Serhat Bulut
Serhat Bulut 01, TUR
13.56w
01TUR
13.56w
Q
  0.215
3Dovidas Petkevicius
Dovidas Petkevicius 01, LTU
13.85w
01LTU
13.85w
  0.186
4Ilías Totolídis
Ilías Totolídis 01, GRE
13.91w
01GRE
13.91w
  0.254
5Pablo Delgado
Pablo Delgado 01, ESP
13.91w
01ESP
13.91w
  0.199
5Till Steinforth
Till Steinforth 02, GER
13.91w
02GER
13.91w
  0.142
7Natan Frąckiewicz
Natan Frąckiewicz 01, POL
13.94w
01POL
13.94w
  0.208
8Kenro Tohter
Kenro Tohter 01, EST
23.32w
01EST
23.32w
  0.227
Semi 3
6 jul Vind: +1.9
6 julVind: +1.9
1Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
13.52
01FRA
13.52
Q
  0.203
2Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
13.76
01CZE
13.76
PB
Q
  0.201
3Thomas JonesSWE
13.82
PB
  0.210
4Dmytro Chermoshanskyy
Dmytro Chermoshanskyy 01, UKR
13.87
01UKR
13.87
PB
  0.197
5Tibet Sancak
Tibet Sancak 01, TUR
13.88
01TUR
13.88
  0.180
6Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga 02, ESP
14.09
02ESP
14.09
  0.276
7Dobromir Nikolov
Dobromir Nikolov 01, BUL
14.15
01BUL
14.15
PB
  0.244
8Giuseppe Mattia Filpi
Giuseppe Mattia Filpi 01, ITA
14.49
01ITA
14.49
  0.246
Heat 1
6 jul Vind: +2.4
6 julVind: +2.4
1Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
13.56w
01SUI
13.56w
Q
  0.176
2Ilías Totolídis
Ilías Totolídis 01, GRE
13.99w
01GRE
13.99w
Q
  0.212
3Jordan Ricketts
Jordan Ricketts 01, GBR
14.10w
01GBR
14.10w
Q
  0.252
4Mario Revenga
Mario Revenga 02, ESP
14.23w
02ESP
14.23w
Q
  0.226
5Aliaksandr Charvontsau
Aliaksandr Charvontsau 01, BLR
14.24w
01BLR
14.24w
q
  0.211
6Darius Gabriel Florian
Darius Gabriel Florian 01, ROU
14.47w
01ROU
14.47w
  0.243
7Sebastián Merta
Sebastián Merta 01, CZE
14.94w
01CZE
14.94w
  0.196
8Aleksandar Šapić
Aleksandar Šapić 01, SRB
15.62w
01SRB
15.62w
  0.238
Heat 2
6 jul Vind: +1.1
6 julVind: +1.1
1Paul Chabauty
Paul Chabauty 01, FRA
13.65
01FRA
13.65
Q
  0.237
2Elias Bienek
Elias Bienek 01, GER
13.90
01GER
13.90
PB
Q
  0.186
3Dmytro Chermoshanskyy
Dmytro Chermoshanskyy 01, UKR
13.98
01UKR
13.98
PB
Q
  0.191
4Natan Frąckiewicz
Natan Frąckiewicz 01, POL
14.25
01POL
14.25
Q
  0.189
5Olivér Almási
Olivér Almási 02, HUN
14.41
02HUN
14.41
  0.249
6Jurica Kovačić
Jurica Kovačić 01, CRO
14.72
01CRO
14.72
  0.216
7Maksim Haurykau
Maksim Haurykau 02, BLR
14.90
02BLR
14.90
  0.220
Priel Rada
Priel Rada 02, ISR
DQ
02ISR
DQ
  
Heat 3
6 jul Vind: +1.7
6 julVind: +1.7
1Sam Bennett
Sam Bennett 01, GBR
13.33
01GBR
13.33
PB
Q
  0.175
2Serhat Bulut
Serhat Bulut 01, TUR
13.81
01TUR
13.81
PB
Q
  0.201
3Dovidas Petkevicius
Dovidas Petkevicius 01, LTU
13.83
01LTU
13.83
PB NU18R
Q
  0.161
4Ioánnis Kamarinós
Ioánnis Kamarinós 01, GRE
13.93
01GRE
13.93
Q
  0.189
5Dobromir Nikolov
Dobromir Nikolov 01, BUL
14.31
01BUL
14.31
q
  0.232
6Robert Mihaita Simion
Robert Mihaita Simion 02, ROU
14.61
02ROU
14.61
  0.166
7Michael Rauscher
Michael Rauscher 02, AUT
15.51
02AUT
15.51
  0.198
Heat 4
6 jul Vind: +3.3
6 julVind: +3.3
1Jakub Czak
Jakub Czak 01, POL
13.69w
01POL
13.69w
Q
  0.165
2Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
13.78w
01CZE
13.78w
Q
  0.192
3Thomas JonesSWE
13.86w
Q
  0.203
4Tibet Sancak
Tibet Sancak 01, TUR
13.94w
01TUR
13.94w
Q
  0.174
5Kenro Tohter
Kenro Tohter 01, EST
14.25w
01EST
14.25w
q
  0.193
6Christian Reboldi
Christian Reboldi 02, SUI
14.35w
02SUI
14.35w
  0.213
7Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy 02, HUN
14.45w
02HUN
14.45w
  0.210
8Radoslav Voľanský
Radoslav Voľanský 01, SVK
14.92w
01SVK
14.92w
  0.255
Heat 5
6 jul Vind: +2.0
6 julVind: +2.0
1Kenny Fletcher
Kenny Fletcher 01, FRA
13.30
01FRA
13.30
=PB
Q
  0.196
2Giuseppe Mattia Filpi
Giuseppe Mattia Filpi 01, ITA
13.62
01ITA
13.62
PB
Q
  0.241
3Pablo Delgado
Pablo Delgado 01, ESP
13.99
01ESP
13.99
Q
  0.197
4Till Steinforth
Till Steinforth 02, GER
14.09
02GER
14.09
Q
  0.182
5Juuso Peltola
Juuso Peltola 01, FIN
14.13
01FIN
14.13
q
  0.154
6Odysseas Kontonikolas
Odysseas Kontonikolas 01, CYP
14.62
01CYP
14.62
  0.181
7Maksym Andrukhiv
Maksym Andrukhiv 01, UKR
14.85
01UKR
14.85
  0.242
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Martin Fraysse
Martin Fraysse 01, FRA
50.63
01FRA
50.63
PB
  0.200
1Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
50.63
01HUN
50.63
PB
  0.217
3Karl Johnson
Karl Johnson 01, GBR
50.90
01GBR
50.90
PB
  0.167
4Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
50.92
01NOR
50.92
PB
  0.208
5Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
52.70
02ESP
52.70
  0.190
6Johan ClaesonSWE
52.72
  0.190
7Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
53.15
02TUR
53.15
  0.180
8Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 02, ESP
1:06.34
02ESP
1:06.34
  0.165
Semi 1
7 jul
7 jul
1Karl Johnson
Karl Johnson 01, GBR
51.88
01GBR
51.88
PB
Q
  0.207
2Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
51.94
01NOR
51.94
PB
Q
  0.262
3Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 02, ESP
52.17
02ESP
52.17
PB
Q
  0.234
4Johan ClaesonSWE
52.25
PB
q
  0.219
5Chibunna Ezeabasirim
Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, FIN
52.51
01FIN
52.51
PB
  0.236
6Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
53.04
01FRA
53.04
  0.187
7Gints Drigulis
Gints Drigulis 01, LAT
53.07
01LAT
53.07
  0.220
8Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy 02, HUN
55.53
02HUN
55.53
  0.264
Semi 2
7 jul
7 jul
1Martin Fraysse
Martin Fraysse 01, FRA
51.52
01FRA
51.52
PB
Q
  0.244
2Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
51.96
01HUN
51.96
Q
  0.192
3Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
52.27
02ESP
52.27
Q
  0.234
4Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
52.36
02TUR
52.36
PB
q
  0.169
5Leo Köhldorfer
Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT
52.84
01AUT
52.84
PB
  0.254
6Volodymyr Sledyuk
Volodymyr Sledyuk 01, UKR
53.28
01UKR
53.28
  0.212
7Ezra Verboom
Ezra Verboom 01, NED
53.58
01NED
53.58
  0.240
8Ondřej Havelka
Ondřej Havelka 01, CZE
54.20
01CZE
54.20
  0.196
Heat 1
6 jul
6 jul
1Ignacio Sáez
Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP
52.44
02ESP
52.44
Q
  0.222
2Johan ClaesonSWE
52.79
Q
  0.198
3Berke Akçam
Berke Akçam 02, TUR
53.08
02TUR
53.08
PB
Q
  0.159
4Volodymyr Sledyuk
Volodymyr Sledyuk 01, UKR
53.19
01UKR
53.19
PB
q
  0.233
5Liam Gumprecht
Liam Gumprecht 02, SUI
53.80
02SUI
53.80
PB
  0.194
6Taavi Verbo
Taavi Verbo 01, EST
54.25
01EST
54.25
PB
  0.223
7Eero Ilomäki
Eero Ilomäki 01, FIN
54.81
01FIN
54.81
  0.203
8Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko 02, LAT
55.88
02LAT
55.88
  0.291
Heat 2
6 jul
6 jul
1Karl Johnson
Karl Johnson 01, GBR
52.56
01GBR
52.56
PB
Q
  0.181
2Dániel Huller
Dániel Huller 01, HUN
52.60
01HUN
52.60
Q
  0.202
3Ezra Verboom
Ezra Verboom 01, NED
53.59
01NED
53.59
Q
  0.202
4Ondřej Havelka
Ondřej Havelka 01, CZE
53.72
01CZE
53.72
PB
q
  0.185
5Domen Oroz
Domen Oroz 01, SLO
54.17
01SLO
54.17
PB
  0.226
6Stefan Scherer
Stefan Scherer 01, AUT
54.59
01AUT
54.59
=PB
  0.276
7David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
55.25
02SUI
55.25
  0.185
8Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
55.33
01NOR
55.33
  0.178
Heat 3
6 jul
6 jul
1Martin Fraysse
Martin Fraysse 01, FRA
53.08
01FRA
53.08
Q
  0.194
2Leo Köhldorfer
Leo Köhldorfer 01, AUT
53.32
01AUT
53.32
Q
  0.278
3Chibunna Ezeabasirim
Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, FIN
53.36
01FIN
53.36
Q
  0.297
4Árpád Bánóczy
Árpád Bánóczy 02, HUN
53.49
02HUN
53.49
PB
q
  0.230
5Oscar Heaney Brufal
Oscar Heaney Brufal 01, GIB
54.65
01GIB
54.65
  0.240
6Bernardo Moreira
Bernardo Moreira 01, POR
54.92
01POR
54.92
  0.238
7Kubilay Ençü
Kubilay Ençü 01, TUR
56.38
01TUR
56.38
  0.259
Heat 4
6 jul
6 jul
1Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
52.76
01NOR
52.76
PB
Q
  0.248
2Gints Drigulis
Gints Drigulis 01, LAT
53.06
01LAT
53.06
PB
Q
  0.163
3Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 02, ESP
53.12
02ESP
53.12
Q
  0.245
4Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
53.14
01FRA
53.14
q
  0.211
5Stjepan Jan Cik
Stjepan Jan Cik 02, CRO
54.98
02CRO
54.98
PB
  0.160
6Nejc Lipovec
Nejc Lipovec 02, SLO
55.22
02SLO
55.22
  0.238
7Dominykas Smetonis
Dominykas Smetonis 01, LTU
56.14
01LTU
56.14
  0.211
P17 Höjd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Dominic Ogbechie
Dominic Ogbechie 02, GBR
2.16
02GBR
2.16
=PB
  
2Oleh Doroshchuk
Oleh Doroshchuk 01, UKR
2.13
01UKR
2.13
  
3Nikola Mujanovič
Nikola Mujanovič 01, SRB
2.10
01SRB
2.10
  
4Ali Berk Erol
Ali Berk Erol 01, TUR
2.10
01TUR
2.10
=PB
  
5Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib
Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib 01, FRA
2.07
01FRA
2.07
  
6Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.04
01FIN
2.04
  
7Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer 02, FRA
2.04
02FRA
2.04
  
8Jonáš Pospíšil
Jonáš Pospíšil 01, CZE
2.04
01CZE
2.04
  
9Emanuel Wąsek
Emanuel Wąsek 01, POL
2.00
01POL
2.00
  
10Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács 02, HUN
1.95
02HUN
1.95
  
11Angel Torrero
Angel Torrero 01, ESP
1.95
01ESP
1.95
  
Oleh Tykul
Oleh Tykul 01, UKR
NH
01UKR
NH
  
1.952.002.042.072.102.132.162.19
Ogbechieoooooxoxxoxxx
Doroshchukooooxoxoxxx
Mujanovičoxoooxoxxx
Eroloxxoxooxxoxxx
Benlahbib-xooxxoxxx
Mattila--oxxx
Metayeroxoxoxxx
Pospíšilooxxoxxx
Wąsekooxxx
Hodossy-Takácsoxxx
Torreroxxoxxx
Tykulxxx
Kval
5 jul
5 jul
1Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.04
01FIN
2.04
q
  B 1
1Nikola Mujanovič
Nikola Mujanovič 01, SRB
2.04
01SRB
2.04
q
  B 1
3Jonáš Pospíšil
Jonáš Pospíšil 01, CZE
2.04
01CZE
2.04
q
  A 1
3Sámuel Hodossy-Takács
Sámuel Hodossy-Takács 02, HUN
2.04
02HUN
2.04
PB
q
  B 3
3Dominic Ogbechie
Dominic Ogbechie 02, GBR
2.04
02GBR
2.04
q
  B 3
6Ali Berk Erol
Ali Berk Erol 01, TUR
2.04
01TUR
2.04
q
  A 2
7Oleh Tykul
Oleh Tykul 01, UKR
2.04
01UKR
2.04
PB
q
  B 5
8Oleh Doroshchuk
Oleh Doroshchuk 01, UKR
2.04
01UKR
2.04
q
  A 3
8Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib
Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib 01, FRA
2.04
01FRA
2.04
q
  B 6
10Paul Metayer
Paul Metayer 02, FRA
2.04
02FRA
2.04
q
  A 4
11Emanuel Wąsek
Emanuel Wąsek 01, POL
2.00
01POL
2.00
q
  A 5
11Angel Torrero
Angel Torrero 01, ESP
2.00
01ESP
2.00
q
  B 7
13Stan Nijhuis
Stan Nijhuis 01, NED
2.00
01NED
2.00
  A 6
14Augustas Bukauskas
Augustas Bukauskas 01, LTU
2.00
01LTU
2.00
  B 8
15Valentin-Alexandru Androne
Valentin-Alexandru Androne 01, ROU
1.96
01ROU
1.96
  A 7
15Levent Yılmaz
Levent Yılmaz 01, TUR
1.96
01TUR
1.96
  B 9
17Miguel Madruga
Miguel Madruga 02, ESP
1.96
02ESP
1.96
  A 8
17Ben Henkes
Ben Henkes 01, AUT
1.96
01AUT
1.96
  B 10
19Kyriakos Pampaka
Kyriakos Pampaka 01, CYP
1.96
01CYP
1.96
  A 9
20Gergely Török
Gergely Török 02, HUN
1.96
02HUN
1.96
  A 10
21Jakub Kunt
Jakub Kunt 01, CZE
1.96
01CZE
1.96
  B 11
22Francesco Pavoni
Francesco Pavoni 02, ITA
1.86
02ITA
1.86
  A 11
22Nasko Stamenov
Nasko Stamenov 01, MKD
1.86
01MKD
1.86
  B 12
Teodor Komnenić
Teodor Komnenić 02, SRB
NH
02SRB
NH
  A
1.811.861.911.962.002.04
Mattila----oo
Mujanovič--o-oo
Pospíšil-oooxoo
Hodossy-Takácsoooxooo
Ogbechie---oxoo
Erol--oooxo
Tykul-ooxxoxxoxo
Doroshchuk---ooxxo
Benlahbib---ooxxo
Metayer--oxoxxoxxo
Wąsek-ooooxxx
Torrero-ooooxxx
Nijhuis--ooxoxxx
Bukauskas-oooxxoxxx
Androne-oooxxx
Yılmaz--ooxxx
Madruga-ooxoxxx
Henkes-ooxoxxx
Pampaka-ooxxoxxx
Török-oxoxxoxxx
Kunt-oxxoxxoxxx
Pavoniooxxx
Stamenov-oxxx
Komnenićxxx
P17 Stav     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.46
01NOR
5.46
PB NU18R
  
2Baptiste Thiery
Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA
5.30
01FRA
5.30
PB
  
3Eerik Haamer
Eerik Haamer 01, EST
5.10
01EST
5.10
PB
  
4Dmitriy Kachanov
Dmitriy Kachanov 01, RUS
5.10
01RUS
5.10
  
5Leo Cabrera
Leo Cabrera 01, FRA
5.00
01FRA
5.00
PB
  
6Ivan De Angelis
Ivan De Angelis 01, ITA
5.00
01ITA
5.00
  
7Simone Di Cerbo
Simone Di Cerbo 01, ITA
5.00
01ITA
5.00
  
8Antonios Santas
Antonios Santas 01, GRE
4.85
01GRE
4.85
  
9Marnix Kolkman
Marnix Kolkman 02, NED
4.85
02NED
4.85
  
10Pedro Buaró
Pedro Buaró 01, POR
4.85
01POR
4.85
  
11Artur Coll
Artur Coll 01, ESP
4.70
01ESP
4.70
  
11Ádám Mihály
Ádám Mihály 01, HUN
4.70
01HUN
4.70
  
13Sotírios Hítas
Sotírios Hítas 02, GRE
4.70
02GRE
4.70
  
4.704.855.005.105.205.305.355.405.465.55
Lillefosse--o-oooxpxoxxx
Thiery-xxoxoxoxoxoxpxx
Haamerxoxoxooxxx
Kachanovo-xxoxoxxx
Cabreraxoooxxx
De Angelisoxxooxxx
Di Cerboxooxoxxx
Santasooxxx
Kolkmanxooxxx
Buaróxxoxxoxxx
Colloxxx
Mihályoxxx
Hítasxoxxx
P17 Längd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Nick Schmahl
Nick Schmahl 01, GER
7.60w
01GER
7.60w
+2.7
  
2Davide Favro
Davide Favro 02, ITA
7.29w
02ITA
7.29w
+4.1
  
3Bryan Mucret
Bryan Mucret 02, FRA
7.22w
02FRA
7.22w
+2.1
  
4Jaron Boateng
Jaron Boateng 01, GER
7.19w
01GER
7.19w
+2.4
  
5Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
7.18w
02CZE
7.18w
+3.2
  
6Kiryl Sots
Kiryl Sots 01, BLR
7.15
01BLR
7.15
+2.0 PB
  
7Leo Lasch
Leo Lasch 01, AUT
6.98w
01AUT
6.98w
+2.8
  
8Giorgi Kardashian
Giorgi Kardashian 02, GEO
6.96
02GEO
6.96
+1.4
  
9Adria Navajon
Adria Navajon 01, ESP
6.86w
01ESP
6.86w
+2.6
  
10Artūrs Šarkovičs
Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT
6.79w
01LAT
6.79w
+2.2
  
11Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
6.67w
01NOR
6.67w
+3.2
  
12Alex Aguiriano
Alex Aguiriano 01, ESP
6.67w
01ESP
6.67w
+2.1
  
Schmahl7.13w
+3.1
7.60w
+2.7
x
+2.4
x
+2.9
7.32w
+3.2
4.69
+1.1
Favro6.80w
+3.5
x
+3.6
7.29w
+4.1
7.02
+1.4
x
+2.9
7.18w
+2.1
Mucret7.11w
+3.1
7.22w
+2.1
6.97w
+2.5
6.79
+2.0
6.70w
+2.3
6.98
+1.7
Boateng6.82w
+2.5
7.11w
+6.1
x
+1.8
7.14w
+3.0
6.76w
+2.2
7.19w
+2.4
Kratochvil7.18w
+3.2
x
+3.3
x
+3.3
5.00
+2.0
7.07w
+2.8
x
+2.8
Sots7.11w
+2.8
x
+3.1
6.81w
+2.4
7.15
+2.0
x
+3.8
6.78
+2.0
Laschx
+1.8
x
+2.6
6.98w
+2.8
x
+2.9
x
+2.3
x
+1.7
Kardashian6.85w
+2.4
6.71w
+2.8
6.89
+1.8
x
+2.6
6.96
+1.4
x
+2.7
Navajonx
+1.9
x
+2.4
6.86w
+2.6
Šarkovičs6.79w
+2.2
x
+1.3
6.57
+2.0
Flåtnes6.48w
+2.4
x
+1.7
6.67w
+3.2
Aguirianox
+3.2
6.67w
+2.1
x
+2.5
Kval
7 jul
7 jul
1Bryan Mucret
Bryan Mucret 02, FRA
7.35w
02FRA
7.35w
+2.6
Q
  B 1
2Nick Schmahl
Nick Schmahl 01, GER
7.23w
01GER
7.23w
+4.2
Q
  A 1
3Jaron Boateng
Jaron Boateng 01, GER
7.19w
01GER
7.19w
+3.3
q
  B 2
4Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
7.18
02CZE
7.18
+2.0 SB
q
  B 3
5Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.18w
01NOR
7.18w
+2.9
q
  B 4
6Davide Favro
Davide Favro 02, ITA
7.12w
02ITA
7.12w
+2.9
q
  B 5
7Kiryl Sots
Kiryl Sots 01, BLR
7.07w
01BLR
7.07w
+7.2
q
  A 2
8Adria Navajon
Adria Navajon 01, ESP
7.05
01ESP
7.05
+1.4
q
  A 3
9Leo Lasch
Leo Lasch 01, AUT
7.03
01AUT
7.03
+1.4
q
  A 4
10Alex Aguiriano
Alex Aguiriano 01, ESP
6.97w
01ESP
6.97w
+2.4
q
  B 6
11Giorgi Kardashian
Giorgi Kardashian 02, GEO
6.95w
02GEO
6.95w
+2.8
q
  B 7
12Artūrs Šarkovičs
Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT
6.93w
01LAT
6.93w
+3.6
q
  A 5
13Mattia Dora
Mattia Dora 01, SUI
6.92w
01SUI
6.92w
+5.1
  A 6
14Uri Arnon
Uri Arnon 01, ISR
6.90w
01ISR
6.90w
+3.1
  A 7
15Galíp Faíkoglou
Galíp Faíkoglou 02, GRE
6.90w
02GRE
6.90w
+2.9
  B 8
16Eduard Valentin Paduraru
Eduard Valentin Paduraru 01, ROU
6.89
01ROU
6.89
+1.7
  A 8
17Erik Pinter
Erik Pinter 02, HUN
6.70w
02HUN
6.70w
+3.8
  B 9
18Bálint Antal
Bálint Antal 02, HUN
6.66w
02HUN
6.66w
+2.6
  A 9
19Yunus Emre Gümüş
Yunus Emre Gümüş 01, TUR
6.63w
01TUR
6.63w
+3.4
  A 10
Mucretx
+3.7
7.35w
+2.6
Schmahl7.23w
+4.2
Boatengx
+2.6
7.19w
+3.3
Kratochvil7.03w
+3.0
5.68w
+3.5
7.18
+2.0
Flåtnes6.46w
+2.9
7.18w
+2.9
Favro7.06
+1.8
7.12w
+2.9
Sots7.07w
+7.2
6.94w
+2.8
x
+2.9
Navajon7.05
+1.4
x
+3.7
6.82
+1.3
Laschx
+2.6
7.03
+1.4
x
+1.9
Aguiriano6.51w
+3.0
6.86w
+3.8
6.97w
+2.4
Kardashian6.74
+1.6
5.67
+1.9
6.95w
+2.8
Šarkovičs6.60w
+2.6
6.93w
+3.6
6.89w
+2.4
Dora6.66w
+2.9
6.92w
+5.1
x
+2.1
Arnon6.75w
+4.3
x
+2.7
6.90w
+3.1
Faíkoglou6.27w
+2.2
6.90w
+2.9
6.66
+1.9
Paduraru6.89
+1.7
x
+2.4
x
+2.3
Pinterx
+1.0
x
+3.9
6.70w
+3.8
Antal6.66w
+2.6
6.43
+1.0
6.55
+2.0
Gümüş6.55w
+3.7
6.63w
+3.4
x
+3.6
P17 Tresteg     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
15.62
01TUR
15.62
+0.8
  
2Carl af ForsellesSWE
15.36
–0.9 PB
  
3Rustam Mammadov
Rustam Mammadov 01, AZE
15.16
01AZE
15.16
+1.2 PB
  
4Yahor Chuiko
Yahor Chuiko 01, BLR
15.06
01BLR
15.06
+1.0 PB
  
5Neim Nguemning
Neim Nguemning 01, GER
14.87
01GER
14.87
+0.8
  
6Gabriele Tosti
Gabriele Tosti 01, ITA
14.61
01ITA
14.61
+0.9
  
7Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
14.59
01NOR
14.59
+0.3
  
8Nicklas Sammet
Nicklas Sammet 01, GER
14.34
01GER
14.34
+0.8
  
9Kacper Rudnik
Kacper Rudnik 01, POL
14.26
01POL
14.26
+0.5
  
10Karsa Fejes
Karsa Fejes 01, HUN
14.13
01HUN
14.13
–0.1
  
Siarhei Dziambitski
Siarhei Dziambitski 01, BLR
NM
01BLR
NM
  
Vladyslav Shepeliev
Vladyslav Shepeliev 01, UKR
NM
01UKR
NM
  
Çakır15.01
-1.3
x
+0.6
x
+0.2
15.16
+0.1
15.62
+0.8
15.40
+1.8
af Forselles15.36
-0.9
13.77
+0.1
15.34
+1.4
Mammadovx
-0.2
14.98
+0.2
14.76
+1.5
x
+0.1
15.13
+1.1
15.16
+1.2
Chuiko14.66
-0.6
14.31
-0.1
14.80
+0.4
14.59
-0.3
15.06
+1.0
x
+0.6
Nguemningx
-0.7
14.69
+0.7
14.87
+0.8
14.48
+0.3
14.54
+1.2
x
+0.9
Tostix
-0.1
14.61
+0.9
x
+0.9
13.72
-0.4
14.06
+1.4
13.38
+0.8
Flåtnes13.49
-1.0
x
+0.3
14.54
-0.1
14.59
+0.3
x
+0.9
x
+1.4
Sammetx
-0.2
13.67
+0.2
14.34
+0.8
13.79
+0.3
x
+0.4
14.17
+0.6
Rudnik13.82
-0.3
14.19
+0.7
14.26
+0.5
Fejesx
-0.7
x
+0.8
14.13
-0.1
Dziambitskix
-1.4
x
+1.1
x
+0.2
Shepelievx
-0.6
x
Kval
5 jul
5 jul
1Rustam Mammadov
Rustam Mammadov 01, AZE
15.06w
01AZE
15.06w
+2.9
Q
  A 1
2Batuhan Çakır
Batuhan Çakır 01, TUR
14.91
01TUR
14.91
+0.1
Q
  A 2
3Carl af ForsellesSWE
14.87
–0.5
Q
  A 3
4Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
14.83
01NOR
14.83
+0.9
Q
  A 4
5Gabriele Tosti
Gabriele Tosti 01, ITA
14.82
01ITA
14.82
+1.8 PB
Q
  A 5
6Yahor Chuiko
Yahor Chuiko 01, BLR
14.80
01BLR
14.80
+0.7
Q
  A 6
7Neim Nguemning
Neim Nguemning 01, GER
14.79
01GER
14.79
–0.9
Q
  B 1
8Karsa Fejes
Karsa Fejes 01, HUN
14.62w
01HUN
14.62w
+2.2
q
  A 7
9Nicklas Sammet
Nicklas Sammet 01, GER
14.58
01GER
14.58
+0.9
q
  B 2
10Vladyslav Shepeliev
Vladyslav Shepeliev 01, UKR
14.52
01UKR
14.52
+1.8 =PB
q
  A 8
11Siarhei Dziambitski
Siarhei Dziambitski 01, BLR
14.45w
01BLR
14.45w
+3.7
q
  A 9
12Kacper Rudnik
Kacper Rudnik 01, POL
14.44
01POL
14.44
+1.5 PB
q
  B 3
13Kacper Krawczyk
Kacper Krawczyk 01, POL
14.43
01POL
14.43
+0.8
  B 4
14Davut Kargı
Davut Kargı 01, TUR
14.41
01TUR
14.41
+0.8 PB
  B 5
15Vilius Junevičius
Vilius Junevičius 01, LTU
14.38
01LTU
14.38
–0.3 PB
  A 10
16Zsombor Almos Ivan
Zsombor Almos Ivan 01, HUN
14.34
01HUN
14.34
+1.0
  B 6
17Oliver Kärki
Oliver Kärki 01, FIN
14.33
01FIN
14.33
+1.2
  A 11
18Illya Nekhayev
Illya Nekhayev 01, UKR
14.31
01UKR
14.31
+0.6
  A 12
19Paulius Ivaškevičius
Paulius Ivaškevičius 01, LTU
14.01
01LTU
14.01
+1.5
  A 13
20Tal Vaizbord
Tal Vaizbord 01, ISR
13.98
01ISR
13.98
+1.2
  B 7
21Artūrs Šarkovičs
Artūrs Šarkovičs 01, LAT
13.84
01LAT
13.84
+1.8 SB
  B 8
22Jakub Kunt
Jakub Kunt 01, CZE
13.79
01CZE
13.79
–0.3
  B 9
23Alex Aguiriano
Alex Aguiriano 01, ESP
13.65
01ESP
13.65
+0.6
  B 10
Mammadov14.57
-0.8
15.06w
+2.9
Çakır14.91
+0.1
af Forselles14.87
-0.5
Flåtnes14.15
-1.0
x
+3.6
14.83
+0.9
Tostix
-0.8
14.82
+1.8
Chuiko14.80
+0.7
Nguemning14.79
-0.9
Fejes13.98
+0.3
14.62w
+2.2
x
+2.1
Sammet14.31
+1.0
14.37
+0.1
14.58
+0.9
Shepelievx
-0.4
14.52
+1.8
13.65
+1.8
Dziambitskix
-0.6
14.45w
+3.7
x
+0.2
Rudnik13.71
+0.9
13.73w
+2.3
14.44
+1.5
Krawczykx
-0.8
14.43
+0.8
12.63
+0.7
Kargı11.65
-0.8
14.41
+0.8
14.40w
+2.1
Junevičius14.38
-0.3
14.09
+1.3
x
+0.4
Ivan14.32
-0.5
12.92
+0.9
14.34
+1.0
Kärki14.32
-0.8
14.10w
+2.5
14.33
+1.2
Nekhayevx
-0.5
14.31
+1.1
14.31
+0.6
Ivaškevičius13.72
+1.1
x
+1.4
14.01
+1.5
Vaizbord12.61
-0.9
13.69
+1.3
13.98
+1.2
Šarkovičs13.51
-0.9
13.42w
+4.5
13.84
+1.8
Kunt13.79
-0.3
12.81
+1.3
x
+1.3
Aguirianox
-1.0
13.65
+0.6
x
+1.3
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Aliaksei Aleksandrovich
Aliaksei Aleksandrovich 01, BLR
20.97
01BLR
20.97
PB
  
2Carmelo Alessandro Musci
Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA
20.37
01ITA
20.37
PB NU18R
  
3Piotr Goździewicz
Piotr Goździewicz 01, POL
18.88
01POL
18.88
  
4Melih Yersel
Melih Yersel 01, TUR
18.35
01TUR
18.35
PB
  
5Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
18.17
01LTU
18.17
  
6Arvid Mägi TheorinSWE
18.01
PB
  
7Lewis Byng
Lewis Byng 01, GBR
17.62
01GBR
17.62
  
8István Fekete
István Fekete 01, HUN
17.58
01HUN
17.58
  
9Stanislau Kazlou
Stanislau Kazlou 02, BLR
17.29
02BLR
17.29
  
10Riccardo Ferrara
Riccardo Ferrara 01, ITA
17.02
01ITA
17.02
  
11Jaroslav Gregus
Jaroslav Gregus 01, SVK
16.88
01SVK
16.88
  
Wojciech Marok
Wojciech Marok 01, POL
NM
01POL
NM
  
Aleksandrovich19.4320.3620.2220.8420.4420.97
Musci19.11xx20.37x19.89
Goździewiczx18.2218.8818.4818.46x
Yersel18.3517.71xx17.53x
Čepys17.6417.7018.17xxx
Mägi Theorin17.4117.02x17.61x18.01
Byng17.6217.2216.5317.4917.2816.66
Fekete17.3316.7017.5817.0516.8916.45
Kazlou17.0317.29x
Ferrarax16.8817.02
Gregus14.83x16.88
Marokxxx
Kval
5 jul
5 jul
1Aliaksei Aleksandrovich
Aliaksei Aleksandrovich 01, BLR
19.86
01BLR
19.86
Q
  B 1
2Piotr Goździewicz
Piotr Goździewicz 01, POL
19.58
01POL
19.58
SB
Q
  A 1
3Wojciech Marok
Wojciech Marok 01, POL
19.39
01POL
19.39
Q
  B 2
4Carmelo Alessandro Musci
Carmelo Alessandro Musci 01, ITA
19.01
01ITA
19.01
Q
  A 2
5Stanislau Kazlou
Stanislau Kazlou 02, BLR
18.27
02BLR
18.27
PB
q
  A 3
6István Fekete
István Fekete 01, HUN
18.05
01HUN
18.05
q
  B 3
7Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
18.00
01LTU
18.00
q
  B 4
8Riccardo Ferrara
Riccardo Ferrara 01, ITA
17.92
01ITA
17.92
q
  B 5
9Jaroslav Gregus
Jaroslav Gregus 01, SVK
17.90
01SVK
17.90
PB
q
  A 4
10Melih Yersel
Melih Yersel 01, TUR
17.77
01TUR
17.77
q
  A 5
11Lewis Byng
Lewis Byng 01, GBR
17.61
01GBR
17.61
q
  A 6
12Arvid Mägi TheorinSWE
17.56
q
  A 7
13George Hyde
George Hyde 01, GBR
17.42
01GBR
17.42
  B 6
14Vesa Leveelahti
Vesa Leveelahti 01, FIN
17.31
01FIN
17.31
  A 8
15Marc Mestre
Marc Mestre 01, ESP
17.20
01ESP
17.20
  B 7
16Miguel Gómez
Miguel Gómez 01, ESP
17.04
01ESP
17.04
  A 9
17Karolis Gelažius
Karolis Gelažius 02, LTU
16.99
02LTU
16.99
  A 10
18Marius Bira
Marius Bira 01, ROU
16.95
01ROU
16.95
  A 11
19Ion Marius Vasile
Ion Marius Vasile 02, ROU
16.89
02ROU
16.89
  B 8
20Muhamet Ramadani
Muhamet Ramadani 02, KOS
16.83
02KOS
16.83
  B 9
21Samet Kutlu
Samet Kutlu 01, TUR
16.64
01TUR
16.64
  B 10
22Maksim Mihhailov
Maksim Mihhailov 01, EST
15.93
01EST
15.93
  A 12
Tomáš Grulich
Tomáš Grulich 01, CZE
NM
01CZE
NM
  B
Aleksandrovich19.86
Goździewicz19.58
Marokx18.5719.39
Musci17.2219.01
Kazlou18.27x17.28
Fekete18.0518.0317.88
Čepys17.6117.8918.00
Ferrara17.4017.92x
Gregusx17.90x
Yersel17.4517.77x
Byng17.1717.2317.61
Mägi Theorinx17.5617.05
Hydexx17.42
Leveelahti17.31xx
Mestre17.0917.2016.72
Gómezxx17.04
Gelažiusx16.0816.99
Bira16.9016.95x
Vasilex16.8916.73
Ramadani15.0416.8316.68
Kutlu16.6415.99x
Mihhailov15.8915.93x
Grulichxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Yasiel Brayan Sotero
Yasiel Brayan Sotero 01, ESP
64.31
01ESP
64.31
  
2Fabian Weinberg
Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR
58.84
01NOR
58.84
  
3Gracjan Kozak
Gracjan Kozak 01, POL
57.76
01POL
57.76
  
4Wojciech Marok
Wojciech Marok 01, POL
57.52
01POL
57.52
  
5Enrico Saccomano
Enrico Saccomano 01, ITA
56.60
01ITA
56.60
  
6Manuel Anxo Simon
Manuel Anxo Simon 01, ESP
56.44
01ESP
56.44
  
7Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR
55.93
02BLR
55.93
  
8Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş
Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş 01, TUR
54.57
01TUR
54.57
  
9Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson
Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson 01, ISL
52.31
01ISL
52.31
SB
  
10Márk Péringer
Márk Péringer 01, HUN
50.17
01HUN
50.17
  
11Erik Marquardt
Erik Marquardt 01, GER
49.55
01GER
49.55
  
12Matas Makaravicius
Matas Makaravicius 02, LTU
48.62
02LTU
48.62
  
Sotero63.3761.6964.3161.35xx
Weinberg52.6956.76x57.6258.8457.85
Kozak57.76xx57.5956.1357.44
Marok57.5255.99x54.4154.1353.25
Saccomano47.2353.4254.24xx56.60
Simonx55.5856.44xx54.18
Khartanovichx55.6155.9353.79x54.64
Kalıntaş53.4754.5752.65xxx
Erlendsson52.31x48.38
Péringer50.1749.24x
Marquardt48.8449.55x
Makaravicius44.3448.62x
Kval
5 jul
5 jul
1Wojciech Marok
Wojciech Marok 01, POL
58.56
01POL
58.56
Q
  
2Yasiel Brayan Sotero
Yasiel Brayan Sotero 01, ESP
57.17
01ESP
57.17
Q
  
3Gracjan Kozak
Gracjan Kozak 01, POL
56.11
01POL
56.11
q
  
4Raman Khartanovich
Raman Khartanovich 02, BLR
55.77
02BLR
55.77
q
  
5Fabian Weinberg
Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR
53.82
01NOR
53.82
q
  
6Manuel Anxo Simon
Manuel Anxo Simon 01, ESP
53.46
01ESP
53.46
q
  
7Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş
Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş 01, TUR
53.02
01TUR
53.02
q
  
8Enrico Saccomano
Enrico Saccomano 01, ITA
52.91
01ITA
52.91
q
  
9Márk Péringer
Márk Péringer 01, HUN
52.61
01HUN
52.61
q
  
10Matas Makaravicius
Matas Makaravicius 02, LTU
52.46
02LTU
52.46
q
  
11Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson
Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson 01, ISL
52.12
01ISL
52.12
SB
q
  
12Erik Marquardt
Erik Marquardt 01, GER
51.48
01GER
51.48
q
  
13Matteo Maulana
Matteo Maulana 02, GER
50.46
02GER
50.46
  
14Oleksiy Kyrylin
Oleksiy Kyrylin 01, UKR
50.43
01UKR
50.43
  
15Will Youssef Dibo
Will Youssef Dibo 01, AUT
46.47
01AUT
46.47
  
16Sergey Kozlov
Sergey Kozlov 01, RUS
38.46
01RUS
38.46
  
Marok58.56
Sotero57.17
Kozak56.1154.63x
Khartanovich54.7154.0855.77
Weinbergxx53.82
Simonxx53.46
Kalıntaş53.02xx
Saccomano52.7252.9152.03
Péringer51.0352.6150.60
Makaravicius48.58x52.46
Erlendsson50.4749.2452.12
Marquardt50.12x51.48
Maulana48.5850.4648.77
Kyrylinxx50.43
Dibo41.7244.0146.47
Kozlov38.46xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Myhaylo Kokhan
Myhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR
87.82
01UKR
87.82
PB WU18B
  
2Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
81.41
02BUL
81.41
  
3Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL
76.01
02POL
76.01
PB
  
4Benedek Doma
Benedek Doma 01, HUN
74.94
01HUN
74.94
PB
  
5Bohdan Potrus
Bohdan Potrus 01, UKR
74.86
01UKR
74.86
  
6Sören Klose
Sören Klose 02, GER
74.03
02GER
74.03
PB
  
7Giorgi Kekishvili
Giorgi Kekishvili 01, GEO
73.67
01GEO
73.67
PB
  
8Paweł Misiaszek
Paweł Misiaszek 01, POL
73.44
01POL
73.44
  
9Aliaksei Yakimovich
Aliaksei Yakimovich 01, BLR
70.22
01BLR
70.22
  
10Raphael Winkelvoss
Raphael Winkelvoss 01, GER
70.09
01GER
70.09
  
11László Sztupák
László Sztupák 02, HUN
69.83
02HUN
69.83
  
12Oskari Lahtinen
Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN
68.52
01FIN
68.52
  
Kokhan83.7486.6087.00x84.0387.82
Andreev81.41xx76.7076.24x
Ratajczyk74.9375.5176.0169.33xx
Doma68.8171.8773.2472.84x74.94
Potrusx73.24x71.0472.4074.86
Klose71.9671.4171.5574.0367.9869.45
Kekishvilix72.5868.0073.6169.2573.67
Misiaszek69.3871.2369.70x73.44x
Yakimovich70.2264.7867.18
Winkelvossxx70.09
Sztupák68.5769.8368.33
Lahtinen68.52xx
Kval
6 jul
6 jul
1Myhaylo Kokhan
Myhaylo Kokhan 01, UKR
82.42
01UKR
82.42
Q
  A 1
2Valentin Andreev
Valentin Andreev 02, BUL
77.59
02BUL
77.59
Q
  B 1
3Tomasz Ratajczyk
Tomasz Ratajczyk 02, POL
75.56
02POL
75.56
PB
Q
  B 2
4Oskari Lahtinen
Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN
71.73
01FIN
71.73
PB
q
  B 3
5Bohdan Potrus
Bohdan Potrus 01, UKR
71.57
01UKR
71.57
q
  B 4
6Raphael Winkelvoss
Raphael Winkelvoss 01, GER
70.87
01GER
70.87
q
  A 2
7Giorgi Kekishvili
Giorgi Kekishvili 01, GEO
70.57
01GEO
70.57
q
  A 3
8Benedek Doma
Benedek Doma 01, HUN
70.48
01HUN
70.48
q
  A 4
9László Sztupák
László Sztupák 02, HUN
70.25
02HUN
70.25
q
  B 5
10Sören Klose
Sören Klose 02, GER
70.01
02GER
70.01
q
  B 6
11Aliaksei Yakimovich
Aliaksei Yakimovich 01, BLR
69.72
01BLR
69.72
q
  A 5
12Paweł Misiaszek
Paweł Misiaszek 01, POL
69.58
01POL
69.58
q
  A 6
13Sergey Zverev
Sergey Zverev 01, RUS
69.43
01RUS
69.43
  A 7
14Theódoros Ziógas
Theódoros Ziógas 02, GRE
68.94
02GRE
68.94
  B 7
15Dominik Král
Dominik Král 01, CZE
67.64
01CZE
67.64
  B 8
16Juan Jimenez
Juan Jimenez 02, ESP
66.62
02ESP
66.62
  A 8
17Nikolas Kesidis
Nikolas Kesidis 01, CYP
66.44
01CYP
66.44
  A 9
18Juan Diaz
Juan Diaz 01, ESP
66.26
01ESP
66.26
  B 9
19Vladimir Vasilcovschii
Vladimir Vasilcovschii 01, MDA
66.25
01MDA
66.25
  A 10
20Mehmet Kaş
Mehmet Kaş 01, TUR
66.24
01TUR
66.24
  A 11
21Artur Maskalenka
Artur Maskalenka 01, BLR
66.05
01BLR
66.05
  B 10
22Stoyan Dimitrov
Stoyan Dimitrov 01, BUL
65.94
01BUL
65.94
  A 12
23Jan Doležálek
Jan Doležálek 02, CZE
65.71
02CZE
65.71
  A 13
24Dragos Nicorici
Dragos Nicorici 02, ROU
65.32
02ROU
65.32
  A 14
25Håkon Eik Litland
Håkon Eik Litland 01, NOR
63.96
01NOR
63.96
  B 11
26Halil Yılmazer
Halil Yılmazer 01, TUR
63.91
01TUR
63.91
  B 12
27Roko Malenica
Roko Malenica 01, CRO
63.53
01CRO
63.53
  A 15
28Makars Korotkovs
Makars Korotkovs 02, LAT
63.06
02LAT
63.06
  B 13
29Miloslav Konopka
Miloslav Konopka 01, SVK
60.83
01SVK
60.83
  A 16
30Panagiotis Kontaxis
Panagiotis Kontaxis 02, CYP
59.07
02CYP
59.07
  B 14
31Gaj Černigoj
Gaj Černigoj 01, SLO
55.29
01SLO
55.29
  B 15
Kokhan82.42
Andreev77.59
Ratajczykx72.7475.56
Lahtinen71.73x71.65
Potrus69.0771.57x
Winkelvoss69.1970.7070.87
Kekishvili69.36x70.57
Doma70.48xx
Sztupák69.5770.2569.77
Klosex70.0168.53
Yakimovich69.72x68.89
Misiaszek67.5769.58x
Zverev68.54x69.43
Ziógas67.1267.5068.94
Králxx67.64
Jimenezx56.3666.62
Kesidis66.1066.44x
Diaz64.53x66.26
Vasilcovschiix57.9666.25
Kaş66.2464.4165.90
Maskalenka65.5363.6066.05
Dimitrovxx65.94
Doležálekxx65.71
Nicorici62.9665.3263.16
Litlandx63.5263.96
Yılmazerx63.91x
Malenicax60.8763.53
Korotkovs59.7463.06x
Konopka60.83x59.74
Kontaxis59.07xx
Černigoj55.1255.29x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Marek Mucha
Marek Mucha 01, POL
80.01
01POL
80.01
PB
  
2Yerásimos Kaloyerákis
Yerásimos Kaloyerákis 01, GRE
77.45
01GRE
77.45
PB
  
3Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
75.83
01FIN
75.83
PB
  
4Max Law
Max Law 02, GBR
75.30
02GBR
75.30
PB
  
5Martin Florian
Martin Florian 01, CZE
71.07
01CZE
71.07
  
6Razvan Carare
Razvan Carare 01, ROU
71.04
01ROU
71.04
  
7David Schepp
David Schepp 01, GER
65.98
01GER
65.98
  
8Juho Järvinen
Juho Järvinen 01, FIN
65.78
01FIN
65.78
  
9Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault 02, FRA
64.93
02FRA
64.93
  
10Gordon Schulz
Gordon Schulz 01, GER
64.83
01GER
64.83
  
11Ahmet Toyran
Ahmet Toyran 01, TUR
60.32
01TUR
60.32
  
Metehan Acar
Metehan Acar 01, TUR
NM
01TUR
NM
  
Mucha71.2466.5379.0064.3163.4580.01
Kaloyerákis71.7168.9666.12xx77.45
Laine73.4469.7573.29xx75.83
Law69.7570.3875.3071.2370.06x
Florian60.9563.1565.2356.8665.1671.07
Carare67.1369.4662.7262.0066.5971.04
Schepp63.41x65.98xxx
Järvinen65.7865.3964.74xx65.61
Brisseault64.9360.9564.88
Schulz59.7363.7864.83
Toyran60.32x60.00
Acarxxx
Kval
5 jul
5 jul
1Razvan Carare
Razvan Carare 01, ROU
72.38
01ROU
72.38
PB
Q
  A 1
2Max Law
Max Law 02, GBR
71.65
02GBR
71.65
Q
  A 2
3Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
71.07
01FIN
71.07
Q
  A 3
4Ahmet Toyran
Ahmet Toyran 01, TUR
70.78
01TUR
70.78
Q
  B 1
5Gordon Schulz
Gordon Schulz 01, GER
70.54
01GER
70.54
Q
  B 2
6Marek Mucha
Marek Mucha 01, POL
70.19
01POL
70.19
Q
  B 3
7Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault 02, FRA
68.99
02FRA
68.99
PB
q
  A 4
8Metehan Acar
Metehan Acar 01, TUR
68.70
01TUR
68.70
q
  A 5
9David Schepp
David Schepp 01, GER
67.31
01GER
67.31
q
  A 6
10Juho Järvinen
Juho Järvinen 01, FIN
67.00
01FIN
67.00
q
  B 4
11Yerásimos Kaloyerákis
Yerásimos Kaloyerákis 01, GRE
66.59
01GRE
66.59
q
  A 7
12Martin Florian
Martin Florian 01, CZE
64.91
01CZE
64.91
q
  B 5
13František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
63.74
02CZE
63.74
  A 8
14Conor Cusack
Conor Cusack 02, IRL
63.07
02IRL
63.07
  A 9
15Amir Papazi
Amir Papazi 01, MNE
62.94
01MNE
62.94
  B 6
16Maksim Manchak
Maksim Manchak 01, BLR
62.36
01BLR
62.36
  B 7
17Michele Fina
Michele Fina 02, ITA
61.39
02ITA
61.39
  B 8
18Pablo Costas
Pablo Costas 01, ESP
61.30
01ESP
61.30
  A 10
19Artis Čakšs
Artis Čakšs 02, LAT
60.68
02LAT
60.68
  B 9
20Jan Gredig
Jan Gredig 02, SUI
60.46
02SUI
60.46
  B 10
21Matej Čivić
Matej Čivić 01, CRO
60.27
01CRO
60.27
  A 11
22Justas Cesna
Justas Cesna 02, LTU
58.62
02LTU
58.62
  A 12
23Tamás Jancsik
Tamás Jancsik 01, HUN
57.53
01HUN
57.53
  B 11
24Zoltán Canea
Zoltán Canea 01, HUN
57.35
01HUN
57.35
  A 13
25Anze Durjava
Anze Durjava 01, SLO
57.25
01SLO
57.25
  B 12
26Marius Ionut Stoica
Marius Ionut Stoica 01, ROU
55.70
01ROU
55.70
  B 13
27Aleksandre Marutian
Aleksandre Marutian 02, GEO
54.92
02GEO
54.92
  A 14
28Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
54.83
02EST
54.83
  B 14
29Vildijus Petkus
Vildijus Petkus 01, LTU
50.08
01LTU
50.08
  B 15
Enrico Hänilene
Enrico Hänilene 01, EST
NM
01EST
NM
  A
Klavs Ozolins
Klavs Ozolins 01, LAT
NM
01LAT
NM
  A
Carare57.9161.7472.38
Law68.5966.4071.65
Laine63.9271.07
Toyran58.7970.78
Schulz70.54
Mucha66.0570.19
Brisseault65.08x68.99
Acarx68.70x
Schepp67.3167.10x
Järvinen63.8367.00x
Kaloyerákis66.5963.45x
Florian64.9154.5055.44
Doubek63.74xx
Cusackx62.9663.07
Papazi56.9662.9460.12
Manchak57.2362.3657.82
Finax56.1761.39
Costas61.30xx
Čakšs59.0356.9660.68
Gredig60.4658.3856.37
Čivić60.27x54.51
Cesna58.62x54.24
Jancsikxx57.53
Caneax57.35x
Durjavaxx57.25
Stoicax51.0555.70
Marutian47.3354.9243.49
Roosleht54.83xx
Petkusx46.7650.08
Hänilenexxx
Ozolinsxxx
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
7 - 8 jul
Vind: w

Final A

Final
7 - 8 jul
Vind: w
1Aleksandr Komarov
Aleksandr Komarov 01, RUS
7.703
01RUS
7.703
  
2Oļegs Kozjakovs
Oļegs Kozjakovs 01, LAT
7.663
01LAT
7.663
  
3Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
7.604
01NED
7.604
  
4Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
7.584
01NED
7.584
PB
  
5Arseniy Yelfimov
Arseniy Yelfimov 01, RUS
7.462
01RUS
7.462
PB
  
6Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
7.258
01GBR
7.258
PB
  
7Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
7.253
01NOR
7.253
PB
  
8Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
7.232
01GER
7.232
  
9Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
7.109
02BEL
7.109
PB
  
10Benjamin TinglöfSWE
7.063
  
11Tangui Tranchant
Tangui Tranchant 02, FRA
7.032
02FRA
7.032
PB
  
12Oliver Thorner
Oliver Thorner 01, GBR
6.982
01GBR
6.982
  
13František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
6.953
02CZE
6.953
PB
  
14Noë Zeller
Noë Zeller 01, SUI
6.923
01SUI
6.923
PB
  
15Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
6.921
02NOR
6.921
PB
  
16Deniel Kedrov
Deniel Kedrov 01, EST
6.832
01EST
6.832
PB
  
17Daniel Bertschler
Daniel Bertschler 01, AUT
6.801
01AUT
6.801
PB
  
18Keny Perrin-Bayard
Keny Perrin-Bayard 01, FRA
6.797
01FRA
6.797
PB
  
19Karims Ali
Karims Ali 01, LAT
6.575
01LAT
6.575
  
20Eloi Santafe
Eloi Santafe 01, ESP
6.544
01ESP
6.544
  
21Yves Baur
Yves Baur 02, SUI
6.448
02SUI
6.448
PB
  
22Matheo Ablasser
Matheo Ablasser 02, AUT
6.445
02AUT
6.445
  
23Volodymyr Androshchuk
Volodymyr Androshchuk 01, UKR
6.406
01UKR
6.406
  
24Igor Andrejev
Igor Andrejev 01, EST
6.405
01EST
6.405
PB
  
25Gergely Tímár
Gergely Tímár 01, HUN
6.343
01HUN
6.343
  
26Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch 01, IRL
6.306
01IRL
6.306
  
27Pau Borillo
Pau Borillo 02, ESP
6.286
02ESP
6.286
  
28Daniil Rydzeuski
Daniil Rydzeuski 01, BLR
6.247
01BLR
6.247
  
29Andrei Zorka
Andrei Zorka 01, BLR
5.976
01BLR
5.976
  
Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
DNF
01CZE
DNF
  
Nathanael Weiß
Nathanael Weiß 01, GER
DNF
01GER
DNF
  
Carl af ForsellesSWE
DNF
  
Bohdan Kolesnik
Bohdan Kolesnik 02, UKR
DNF
02UKR
DNF
  
Komarov11.16W/+5.36.73/+1.616.172.0051.1314.53/+1.648.624.3051.734:47.27
Kozjakovs11.35w/+3.47.10W/+4.717.171.9750.3914.68/+1.651.614.2042.814:53.95
Jansons10.68W/+5.37.37/+1.814.611.9449.8513.87w/+2.238.964.1041.594:38.89
Roosen10.95w/+3.47.00w/+2.714.381.7948.7913.81w/+2.241.873.9054.844:36.40
Yelfimov11.42w/+2.36.83/+1.916.591.9452.6014.86w/+4.045.754.6050.515:02.08
Turner11.17w/+3.46.99w/+4.013.051.9450.6714.07/+1.639.743.7052.224:46.55
Rooth11.33w/+3.46.95w/+2.615.031.7951.8314.44/+1.641.924.2057.655:06.87
Meyer11.33w/+2.36.55w/+2.515.121.8551.7314.66/+1.639.624.5050.244:48.18
Hauttekeete11.21w/+3.46.93w/+2.714.021.9152.4514.49w/+2.240.684.0044.354:48.39
Tinglöf10.81W/+5.36.88w/+3.313.921.8251.1813.95w/+2.234.214.4043.935:12.91
Tranchant11.38/+1.26.68w/+2.912.311.9152.2114.59w/+2.940.884.0051.304:45.86
Thorner11.35w/+2.36.78W/+4.911.871.9450.3114.67/+1.638.924.1038.504:38.46
Doubek11.58/+2.06.70w/+2.514.661.8252.8514.88w/+2.936.844.0059.825:00.70
Zeller11.00w/+2.36.57w/+2.212.111.7349.7614.06w/+2.232.483.9047.204:33.23
Skotheim11.84/+2.06.85w/+2.813.041.9753.0815.39w/+2.939.993.7053.394:37.62
Kedrov11.65/+1.26.46w/+3.812.711.9151.1515.14w/+2.936.884.1049.284:47.93
Bertschler11.05w/+3.46.29w/+2.213.921.8551.6515.22/+1.636.574.6039.175:05.27
Perrin-Bayard11.04w/+3.46.47/+1.611.871.8551.2314.41/+1.639.473.7050.145:06.34
Ali11.62/+1.26.24/+1.813.941.8554.0815.01w/+4.042.263.9046.645:12.58
Santafe10.84W/+5.36.80w/+3.212.531.8251.6314.39w/+2.227.184.4031.235:15.51
Baur11.50w/+2.36.42/+1.210.001.7351.7614.81w/+4.036.223.8043.964:36.41
Ablasser11.48/+1.26.41w/+2.514.021.7653.4214.95w/+4.033.724.0039.754:57.51
Androshchuk11.90/+2.06.07/+2.014.641.7054.7515.25w/+4.039.924.1054.435:23.96
Andrejev11.89/+1.26.38w/+3.713.381.8252.7016.17w/+2.937.713.7042.154:37.77
Tímár12.12/+2.06.72W/+4.412.621.8553.5515.61w/+2.930.694.4041.665:02.89
Lynch11.61/+2.06.74w/+2.312.481.7653.1215.53w/+2.935.933.6037.044:46.33
Borillo11.32w/+2.36.24/+1.811.241.8554.0515.14w/+4.030.953.6043.554:41.78
Rydzeuski11.70w/+2.36.46/+1.412.011.8853.8815.20w/+4.031.653.9036.694:54.10
Zorka11.64/+1.26.51w/+3.914.021.8552.6814.99w/+4.0NM3.9043.095:05.23
Dvorský10.88W/+5.37.04W/+4.312.131.76DNFNM
Weiß11.08W/+5.35.94w/+2.313.641.7952.91NM
af Forselles11.10W/+5.36.89W/+4.411.521.91NM
Kolesnik11.88/+2.0
P17 1000 m stafett     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
1:53.01
ITA
1:53.01
  
  Federico Manini, Federico Guglielmi, Francesco Domenico Rossi, Lorenzo Benati
2Turkiet 
Turkiet  
1:53.84
TUR
1:53.84
  
  Konuralp Tiritoğlu, Kaan Gacar, Kubilay Ençü, Ilyas Çanakçı
3Polen 
Polen  
1:53.97
POL
1:53.97
  
  Rafał Łupiński, Adam Łukomski, Jakub Pająk, Mikołaj Kotyra
4Kroatien 
Kroatien  
1:55.78
CRO
1:55.78
  
  Dominik Krešo, Jakov Vuković, Erik Sluga, Dominik Babić
5Slovakien 
Slovakien  
1:55.80
SVK
1:55.80
  
  Samuel Beladič, Oliver Hrudkay, Oliver Murcko, Marek Havlik
6Schweiz 
Schweiz  
1:55.98
SUI
1:55.98
  
  Timo Castrini, Timothé Mumenthaler, Nick Stalder, Lionel Spitz
7Ungern 
Ungern  
1:56.08
HUN
1:56.08
  
  Mátyás Dienes, Marcell Czipó, Csanád Csahóczi, Attila Molnár
Belarus 
Belarus  
DQ
BLR
DQ
  
  Stsiapan Chyshankou, Yahor Hlazunou, Mark Patei, Kirill Staravoitay
Heat 1
7 jul
7 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
1:55.33
ITA
1:55.33
  
  Federico Manini, Federico Guglielmi, Francesco Domenico Rossi, Luca Pierani
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
1:56.22
SUI
1:56.22
  
  Timo Castrini, Simon Graf, Lionel Spitz, Nick Stalder
3Kroatien 
Kroatien  
1:57.16
CRO
1:57.16
  
  Dominik Krešo, Jakov Vuković, Erik Sluga, Dominik Babić
4Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
1:58.70
CZE
1:58.70
  
  Jakub Kunt, Sebastián Merta, Tomáš Zajíc, Martin Kováčech
5Norge 
Norge  
1:59.58
NOR
1:59.58
  
  Pål Haugen Lillefosse, Henrik Flåtnes, Jacob Vaula, Andreas Joseph Dixon
Heat 2
7 jul
7 jul
1Polen 
Polen  
1:55.00
POL
1:55.00
  
  Rafał Łupiński, Szymon Szachniewicz, Jakub Pająk, Patryk Grzegorzewicz
2Ungern 
Ungern  
1:56.09
HUN
1:56.09
  
  Mátyás Dienes, Marcell Czipó, Csanád Csahóczi, Attila Molnár
3Turkiet 
Turkiet  
1:56.88
TUR
1:56.88
  
  Konuralp Tiritoğlu, Kaan Gacar, Tibet Sancak, Kubilay Ençü
4Belarus 
Belarus  
1:57.43
BLR
1:57.43
  
  Stsiapan Chyshankou, Mikita Mikheika, Mark Patei, Kirill Staravoitay
5Slovakien 
Slovakien  
1:57.53
SVK
1:57.53
  
  Radoslav Voľanský, Samuel Beladič, Oliver Hrudkay, Marek Havlik
6Ukraina 
Ukraina  
1:57.66
UKR
1:57.66
  
  Dmytro Chermoshanskyy, Denys Baranov, Anton Shmarovoz, Yaroslav Holub
7Finland 
Finland  
2:02.40
FIN
2:02.40
  
  Marcus Kytölä, Juuso Peltola, Eero Ilomäki, Julius Mäkinen
P17 Gång 10 000 m     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Davide Finocchietti
Davide Finocchietti 01, ITA
45:01.33
01ITA
45:01.33
  
2Aldo Andrei
Aldo Andrei 01, ITA
45:03.50
01ITA
45:03.50
  
3Özgür Topsakal
Özgür Topsakal 01, TUR
45:09.22
01TUR
45:09.22
PB
  
4Ľubomír Kubiš
Ľubomír Kubiš 01, SVK
45:30.59
01SVK
45:30.59
PB
  
5Anthimos Kelepouris
Anthimos Kelepouris 01, GRE
45:50.23
01GRE
45:50.23
  
6Paul McGrath
Paul McGrath 02, ESP
46:03.17
02ESP
46:03.17
  
7Mattéo Duc
Mattéo Duc 01, FRA
46:03.69
01FRA
46:03.69
PB
  
8Yuriy Zamryha
Yuriy Zamryha 01, UKR
46:04.03
01UKR
46:04.03
  
9Daniel Kováč
Daniel Kováč 01, SVK
46:16.39
01SVK
46:16.39
PB
  
10Johannes Frenzl
Johannes Frenzl 01, GER
46:20.31
01GER
46:20.31
  
11Jakob Johannes Schmidt
Jakob Johannes Schmidt 01, GER
46:44.87
01GER
46:44.87
PB
  
12Pedro Conesa
Pedro Conesa 01, ESP
46:45.32
01ESP
46:45.32
  
13Oisin Lane
Oisin Lane 02, IRL
47:00.13
02IRL
47:00.13
PB
  
14Mustafa Tekdal
Mustafa Tekdal 02, TUR
47:22.65
02TUR
47:22.65
  
15Norbert Tóth
Norbert Tóth 01, HUN
48:37.45
01HUN
48:37.45
  
16Joao Bernardo
Joao Bernardo 01, POR
49:39.89
01POR
49:39.89
  
17Oleksandr Mytsyk
Oleksandr Mytsyk 02, UKR
49:51.62
02UKR
49:51.62
  
18Ion Adrian Dumitru
Ion Adrian Dumitru 01, ROU
50:17.53
01ROU
50:17.53
PB
  
19Dávid Varga
Dávid Varga 01, HUN
52:06.49
01HUN
52:06.49
SB
  
Anton Bildziuha
Anton Bildziuha 01, BLR
DNF
01BLR
DNF
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +2.0
7 julVind: +2.0
1František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
11.58
02CZE
11.58
PB
  0.158
2Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch 01, IRL
11.61
01IRL
11.61
PB
  0.216
3Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
11.84
02NOR
11.84
  0.229
4Bohdan Kolesnik
Bohdan Kolesnik 02, UKR
11.88
02UKR
11.88
  0.192
5Volodymyr Androshchuk
Volodymyr Androshchuk 01, UKR
11.90
01UKR
11.90
PB
  0.217
6Gergely Tímár
Gergely Tímár 01, HUN
12.12
01HUN
12.12
PB
  0.237
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +1.2
7 julVind: +1.2
1Tangui Tranchant
Tangui Tranchant 02, FRA
11.38
02FRA
11.38
PB
  0.217
2Matheo Ablasser
Matheo Ablasser 02, AUT
11.48
02AUT
11.48
PB
  0.202
3Karims Ali
Karims Ali 01, LAT
11.62
01LAT
11.62
=PB
  0.221
4Andrei Zorka
Andrei Zorka 01, BLR
11.64
01BLR
11.64
PB
  0.204
5Deniel Kedrov
Deniel Kedrov 01, EST
11.65
01EST
11.65
  0.242
6Igor Andrejev
Igor Andrejev 01, EST
11.89
01EST
11.89
  0.229
Heat 3
7 jul Vind: +2.3
7 julVind: +2.3
1Noë Zeller
Noë Zeller 01, SUI
11.00w
01SUI
11.00w
  0.175
2Pau Borillo
Pau Borillo 02, ESP
11.32w
02ESP
11.32w
  0.236
3Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
11.33w
01GER
11.33w
  0.239
4Oliver Thorner
Oliver Thorner 01, GBR
11.35w
01GBR
11.35w
  0.189
5Arseniy Yelfimov
Arseniy Yelfimov 01, RUS
11.42w
01RUS
11.42w
  0.220
6Yves Baur
Yves Baur 02, SUI
11.50w
02SUI
11.50w
  0.200
7Daniil Rydzeuski
Daniil Rydzeuski 01, BLR
11.70w
01BLR
11.70w
  0.166
Heat 4
7 jul Vind: +3.4
7 julVind: +3.4
1Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
10.95w
01NED
10.95w
  0.204
2Keny Perrin-Bayard
Keny Perrin-Bayard 01, FRA
11.04w
01FRA
11.04w
  0.216
3Daniel Bertschler
Daniel Bertschler 01, AUT
11.05w
01AUT
11.05w
  0.246
4Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
11.17w
01GBR
11.17w
  0.213
5Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
11.21w
02BEL
11.21w
  0.171
6Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
11.33w
01NOR
11.33w
  0.196
7Oļegs Kozjakovs
Oļegs Kozjakovs 01, LAT
11.35w
01LAT
11.35w
  0.198
Heat 5
7 jul Vind: +5.3
7 julVind: +5.3
1Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
10.68w
01NED
10.68w
  0.238
2Benjamin TinglöfSWE
10.81w
  0.182
3Eloi Santafe
Eloi Santafe 01, ESP
10.84w
01ESP
10.84w
  0.200
4Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
10.88w
01CZE
10.88w
  0.193
5Nathanael Weiß
Nathanael Weiß 01, GER
11.08w
01GER
11.08w
  0.175
6Carl af ForsellesSWE
11.10w
  0.199
7Aleksandr Komarov
Aleksandr Komarov 01, RUS
11.16w
01RUS
11.16w
  0.214
P17 400 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
7 jul
7 jul
1Arseniy Yelfimov
Arseniy Yelfimov 01, RUS
52.60
01RUS
52.60
SB
  0.252
2Andrei Zorka
Andrei Zorka 01, BLR
52.68
01BLR
52.68
PB
  0.195
3Igor Andrejev
Igor Andrejev 01, EST
52.70
01EST
52.70
PB
  0.212
4František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
52.85
02CZE
52.85
PB
  0.178
5Matheo Ablasser
Matheo Ablasser 02, AUT
53.42
02AUT
53.42
  0.219
6Gergely Tímár
Gergely Tímár 01, HUN
53.55
01HUN
53.55
PB
  0.272
7Karims Ali
Karims Ali 01, LAT
54.08
01LAT
54.08
  0.167
8Volodymyr Androshchuk
Volodymyr Androshchuk 01, UKR
54.75
01UKR
54.75
PB
  0.199
Heat 2
7 jul
7 jul
1Noë Zeller
Noë Zeller 01, SUI
49.76
01SUI
49.76
PB
  0.166
2Deniel Kedrov
Deniel Kedrov 01, EST
51.15
01EST
51.15
PB
  0.216
3Benjamin TinglöfSWE
51.18
PB
  0.204
4Keny Perrin-Bayard
Keny Perrin-Bayard 01, FRA
51.23
01FRA
51.23
PB
  0.193
5Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
53.08
02NOR
53.08
  0.227
6Daniil Rydzeuski
Daniil Rydzeuski 01, BLR
53.88
01BLR
53.88
  0.178
7Pau Borillo
Pau Borillo 02, ESP
54.05
02ESP
54.05
  0.316
Carl af ForsellesSWE
DNS
  
Heat 3
7 jul
7 jul
1Oļegs Kozjakovs
Oļegs Kozjakovs 01, LAT
50.39
01LAT
50.39
PB
  0.274
2Aleksandr Komarov
Aleksandr Komarov 01, RUS
51.13
01RUS
51.13
PB
  0.346
3Daniel Bertschler
Daniel Bertschler 01, AUT
51.65
01AUT
51.65
  0.170
4Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
51.83
01NOR
51.83
  0.188
5Tangui Tranchant
Tangui Tranchant 02, FRA
52.21
02FRA
52.21
  0.202
6Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
52.45
02BEL
52.45
  0.159
7Nathanael Weiß
Nathanael Weiß 01, GER
52.91
01GER
52.91
  0.189
8Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch 01, IRL
53.12
01IRL
53.12
  0.199
Heat 4
7 jul
7 jul
1Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
48.79
01NED
48.79
=PB
  0.183
2Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
49.85
01NED
49.85
  0.197
3Oliver Thorner
Oliver Thorner 01, GBR
50.31
01GBR
50.31
  0.182
4Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
50.67
01GBR
50.67
PB
  0.206
5Eloi Santafe
Eloi Santafe 01, ESP
51.63
01ESP
51.63
  0.227
6Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
51.73
01GER
51.73
  0.220
7Yves Baur
Yves Baur 02, SUI
51.76
02SUI
51.76
  0.192
Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
DNF
01CZE
DNF
  0.195
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +2.9
8 julVind: +2.9
1Tangui Tranchant
Tangui Tranchant 02, FRA
14.59w
02FRA
14.59w
  0.200
2František Doubek
František Doubek 02, CZE
14.88w
02CZE
14.88w
  0.235
3Deniel Kedrov
Deniel Kedrov 01, EST
15.14w
01EST
15.14w
  0.249
4Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
15.39w
02NOR
15.39w
  0.255
5Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch 01, IRL
15.53w
01IRL
15.53w
  0.231
6Gergely Tímár
Gergely Tímár 01, HUN
15.61w
01HUN
15.61w
  0.269
7Igor Andrejev
Igor Andrejev 01, EST
16.17w
01EST
16.17w
  0.221
Tobiáš Dvorský
Tobiáš Dvorský 01, CZE
DNS
01CZE
DNS
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +4.0
8 julVind: +4.0
1Yves Baur
Yves Baur 02, SUI
14.81w
02SUI
14.81w
  0.206
2Arseniy Yelfimov
Arseniy Yelfimov 01, RUS
14.86w
01RUS
14.86w
  0.231
3Matheo Ablasser
Matheo Ablasser 02, AUT
14.95w
02AUT
14.95w
  0.216
4Andrei Zorka
Andrei Zorka 01, BLR
14.99w
01BLR
14.99w
  0.216
5Karims Ali
Karims Ali 01, LAT
15.01w
01LAT
15.01w
  0.234
6Pau Borillo
Pau Borillo 02, ESP
15.14w
02ESP
15.14w
  0.329
7Daniil Rydzeuski
Daniil Rydzeuski 01, BLR
15.20w
01BLR
15.20w
  0.223
8Volodymyr Androshchuk
Volodymyr Androshchuk 01, UKR
15.25w
01UKR
15.25w
  0.263
Heat 3
8 jul Vind: +1.6
8 julVind: +1.6
1Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
14.07
01GBR
14.07
=PB
  0.179
2Keny Perrin-Bayard
Keny Perrin-Bayard 01, FRA
14.41
01FRA
14.41
=PB
  0.235
3Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
14.44
01NOR
14.44
  0.216
4Aleksandr Komarov
Aleksandr Komarov 01, RUS
14.53
01RUS
14.53
=PB
  0.303
5Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
14.66
01GER
14.66
  0.295
6Oliver Thorner
Oliver Thorner 01, GBR
14.67
01GBR
14.67
  0.240
7Oļegs Kozjakovs
Oļegs Kozjakovs 01, LAT
14.68
01LAT
14.68
  0.266
8Daniel Bertschler
Daniel Bertschler 01, AUT
15.22
01AUT
15.22
  0.251
Heat 4
8 jul Vind: +2.2
8 julVind: +2.2
1Sven Roosen
Sven Roosen 01, NED
13.81w
01NED
13.81w
  0.217
2Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
13.87w
01NED
13.87w
  0.239
3Benjamin TinglöfSWE
13.95w
  0.225
4Noë Zeller
Noë Zeller 01, SUI
14.06w
01SUI
14.06w
  0.243
5Eloi Santafe
Eloi Santafe 01, ESP
14.39w
01ESP
14.39w
  0.233
6Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
14.49w
02BEL
14.49w
  0.207
Nathanael Weiß
Nathanael Weiß 01, GER
DNS
01GER
DNS
  
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Aleksandr Komarov
Aleksandr Komarov 01, RUS
2.00
01RUS
2.00
SB
  A 1
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
1.97
02NOR
1.97
PB
  A 2
3Oļegs Kozjakovs
Oļegs Kozjakovs 01, LAT
1.97
01LAT
1.97
  A 3
4Oliver Thorner
Oliver Thorner 01, GBR
1.94
01GBR
1.94
  A 4
5Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
1.94
01GBR
1.94
  A 5
6Arseniy Yelfimov
Arseniy Yelfimov 01, RUS
1.94
01RUS
1.94
  A 6
7Sven Jansons
Sven Jansons 01, NED
1.94
01NED
1.94
  A 7
8Jente Hauttekeete
Jente Hauttekeete 02, BEL
1.91
02BEL
1.91
  A 8
9Deniel Kedrov
Deniel Kedrov 01, EST
1.91
01EST
1.91
PB
  A 9
10Carl af ForsellesSWE
1.91
  A 10
11Tangui Tranchant
Tangui Tranchant 02, FRA
1.91
02FRA
1.91
PB
  B 1
12Daniil Rydzeuski
Daniil Rydzeuski 01, BLR
1.88
01BLR
1.88
  A 11
13Gergely Tímár
Gergely Tímár 01, HUN
1.85
01HUN
1.85
  A 12
14Karims Ali
Karims Ali 01, LAT
1.85
01LAT
1.85
  A 13
15Daniel Bertschler
Daniel Bertschler 01, AUT
1.85
01AUT
1.85
  A 14
16Andrei Zorka
Andrei Zorka 01, BLR
1.85
01BLR
1.85
  A 15
17Pau Borillo
Pau Borillo 02, ESP
1.85
02ESP
1.85
  B 2
18Keny Perrin-Bayard
Keny Perrin-Bayard 01, FRA
1.85
01FRA
1.85
  B 3
19Marcel Meyer
Marcel Meyer 01, GER
1.85
01GER
1.85
  B 4
20Benjamin TinglöfSWE
1.82
PB