4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 107 (61+46)   Starter: 136 (79+57)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12910175 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.22
96NOR
10.22
PB NU23R
  
2Muhammed Jatta
Muhammed Jatta 98, NOR
10.40
98NOR
10.40
  
3Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.50
95NOR
10.50
PB
  
4Dennis OtienoKEN
10.58
=PB
  
5Tony DarkwahSWE
10.58
  
6Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.78
93NOR
10.78
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Mike Lubsen
Mike Lubsen 95, NOR
10.70
95NOR
10.70
PB
  
2Mark Hanson
Mark Hanson 81, GBR
10.79
81GBR
10.79
SB
  
3Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
10.80
96NOR
10.80
  
4Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
10.85
96NOR
10.85
SB
  
5Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
10.88
86NOR
10.88
SB
  
6Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
10.90
92NOR
10.90
SB
  
7Johannes Enli Kalleberg
Johannes Enli Kalleberg 98, NOR
10.94
98NOR
10.94
PB
  
8Khoa Henrik Luong
Khoa Henrik Luong 93, NOR
10.99
93NOR
10.99
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Khoa Henrik Luong
Khoa Henrik Luong 93, NOR
10.96w
93NOR
10.96w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Dennis OtienoKEN
10.74
SB
  
2Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
10.82
96NOR
10.82
  
3Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
10.94
96NOR
10.94
  
4Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
10.99
86NOR
10.99
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Muhammed Jatta
Muhammed Jatta 98, NOR
10.37
98NOR
10.37
PB
  
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.41
96NOR
10.41
  
3Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.52
96NOR
10.52
PB
  
4Tony DarkwahSWE
10.55
  
5Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.55
98NOR
10.55
SB
  
6Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.56
95NOR
10.56
PB
  
7Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
10.70
93NOR
10.70
SB
  
8Mike Lubsen
Mike Lubsen 95, NOR
10.77
95NOR
10.77
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
20.80w
96NOR
20.80w
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.14w
98NOR
21.14w
  
3Muhammed Jatta
Muhammed Jatta 98, NOR
21.25w
98NOR
21.25w
  
4Dennis OtienoKEN
21.29w
  
5Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
21.57w
93NOR
21.57w
  
6Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
21.59w
91NOR
21.59w
  
Mike Lubsen
Mike Lubsen 95, NOR
DNF
95NOR
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng 96, NOR
21.89w
96NOR
21.89w
  
2Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
21.94w
86NOR
21.94w
  
3Lars Gausemel Stølen
Lars Gausemel Stølen 97, NOR
22.54w
97NOR
22.54w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:50.48
99NOR
1:50.48
PB
  
2Duran Faro
Duran Faro 94, RSA
1:51.13
94RSA
1:51.13
  
3Edvin Hagberg
1:51.18
SWE
1:51.18
PB
  
4Mattias OhlssonSWE
1:51.56
SB
  
5Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
1:51.86
00NOR
1:51.86
PB
  
6Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
1:52.35
93FIN
1:52.35
  
7Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby 89, NOR
1:52.99
89NOR
1:52.99
  
Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
DNF
96DEN
DNF
  
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
Final B
1Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
1:53.27
95NOR
1:53.27
PB
  
2Kristoffer Janson Grindedal
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal 89, NOR
1:53.53
89NOR
1:53.53
SB
  
3Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:53.61
94NOR
1:53.61
SB
  
4Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera 96, NOR
1:53.66
96NOR
1:53.66
PB
  
5Sondre Rishøi
Sondre Rishøi 00, NOR
1:54.19
00NOR
1:54.19
PB
  
6Robin Wathne Nedrehagen
Robin Wathne Nedrehagen 99, NOR
1:55.56
99NOR
1:55.56
  
7Alexander Yosef Tesfamariam
Alexander Yosef Tesfamariam 97, ERI
1:55.86
97ERI
1:55.86
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
13:56.54
96NOR
13:56.54
PB
  
2Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion 93, ERI
14:01.07
93ERI
14:01.07
SB
  
3Ørjan Grønnevig
Ørjan Grønnevig 91, NOR
14:01.98
91NOR
14:01.98
PB
  
4Abel Tsegay
Abel Tsegay 96, ERI
14:03.61
96ERI
14:03.61
SB
  
5Weldu Negash Gebretsadik
Weldu Negash Gebretsadik 86, NOR
14:23.41
86NOR
14:23.41
SB
  
6Abdelfath YassinSOM
14:28.90
PB
  
7Frew Zenebe Brkineh
Frew Zenebe Brkineh 84, ETH
14:28.92
84ETH
14:28.92
PB
  
8Kristian Tjørnhom
Kristian Tjørnhom 95, NOR
14:41.04
95NOR
14:41.04
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
51.57
95NOR
51.57
  
2Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
51.85
91NOR
51.85
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.29
98NOR
19.29
  
2Wictor PeterssonSWE
18.74
  
3Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.30
93FIN
18.30
  
Thomsen18.9319.29x18.6918.20x
Petersson17.5718.5018.3017.6118.6718.74
Kangasxx18.21xx18.30
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
65.96
94JAM
65.96
  
2Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
62.30
91JAM
62.30
  
3Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
59.13
95NOR
59.13
  
4Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
58.99
95NOR
58.99
  
5Fredrik Amundgård
Fredrik Amundgård 89, NOR
57.99
89NOR
57.99
SB
  
6Jakob GardenkransSWE
56.58
  
7Bjørn Terje Pay
Bjørn Terje Pay 74, NOR
52.04
74NOR
52.04
  
Dacresx62.51x63.32x65.96
Wright58.3759.1462.1661.8762.3061.85
Isene58.6557.9259.03x59.1356.69
Skagestadx54.8057.3856.7058.99x
Amundgård53.87x57.99xxx
Gardenkrans55.42x56.5856.11xx
Pay
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
74.78
90NOR
74.78
  
2Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
71.26
97NOR
71.26
  
3Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
68.62
86FIN
68.62
  
4Mattias LindbergSWE
66.53
  
5Evald Osnes Devik
Evald Osnes Devik 95, NOR
62.65
95NOR
62.65
  
Henriksen74.1274.7871.8974.3473.4371.95
Mardalx68.2769.3571.2667.9668.85
Seppänen68.6267.4767.7566.7567.1767.01
Lindberg66.1665.2664.3465.0265.2466.53
Devik60.7960.8462.6561.9962.04x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.55
98NOR
11.55
  
2Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
11.71
94NOR
11.71
=PB
  
3Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
11.81
94NOR
11.81
SB
  
4Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.93
90NOR
11.93
SB
  
5Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
12.09
99NOR
12.09
  
6Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth
Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth 96, NOR
12.10
96NOR
12.10
  
7Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
12.16
97NOR
12.16
PB
  
8Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
12.21
00NOR
12.21
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Pernille Sina Lund
Pernille Sina Lund 93, NOR
12.26
93NOR
12.26
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +4.4
Vind: +4.4
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.35w
98NOR
11.35w
  
2Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
11.52w
94NOR
11.52w
  
3Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
11.67w
94NOR
11.67w
  
4Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.78w
90NOR
11.78w
  
5Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
11.84w
99NOR
11.84w
  
6Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth
Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth 96, NOR
11.85w
96NOR
11.85w
  
7Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
11.95w
00NOR
11.95w
  
8Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
11.97w
97NOR
11.97w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Duffy
54.47
SWE
54.47
  
2Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
55.32
96NOR
55.32
  
3Sandra KnezevicSWE
56.56
SB
  
4Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
56.59
00NOR
56.59
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:04.04
90NOR
2:04.04
  
2Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
2:07.90
92NOR
2:07.90
PB
  
3Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
2:08.17
97NOR
2:08.17
  
4Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
2:11.79
01NOR
2:11.79
PB
  
5Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
2:11.79
89NOR
2:11.79
SB
  
6Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
2:14.74
00NOR
2:14.74
SB
  
Olha Bibik
Olha Bibik 90, UKR
DNF
90UKR
DNF
  
Final B
1Julia SvennbladSWE
2:14.28
PB
  
2Grethe Tyldum
Grethe Tyldum 01, NOR
2:14.60
01NOR
2:14.60
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR
16:09.15
92NOR
16:09.15
PB
  
2Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland 90, NOR
16:21.92
90NOR
16:21.92
PB
  
3Mariann Roe
Mariann Roe 97, NOR
16:34.33
97NOR
16:34.33
SB
  
4Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
16:55.38
92NOR
16:55.38
SB
  
5Sara Aarseth
Sara Aarseth 86, NOR
17:20.17
86NOR
17:20.17
PB
  
6Julie Aspesletten
Julie Aspesletten 89, NOR
17:27.67
89NOR
17:27.67
PB
  
7Maryna Novik
Maryna Novik 81, BLR
17:28.59
81BLR
17:28.59
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
56.49
94NOR
56.49
  
2Hanna PalmqvistSWE
58.06
  
3Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
58.34
86NOR
58.34
  
4Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
59.02
97NOR
59.02
  
5Vår Åsheim
Vår Åsheim 99, NOR
1:00.14
99NOR
1:00.14
PB
  
6Tina Helen Bergem
Tina Helen Bergem 94, NOR
1:03.88
94NOR
1:03.88
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika KinseySWE
1.90
  
2Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.81
90NOR
1.81
  
3Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.76
91NOR
1.76
  
4Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
1.76
87NOR
1.76
SB
  
5Elise Nedberg
Elise Nedberg 97, NOR
1.71
97NOR
1.71
=PB
  
6Karen Høystad
Karen Høystad 98, NOR
1.71
98NOR
1.71
  
1.601.661.711.761.811.851.901.93
Kinsey---ooxoxoxxx
Angelsen---ooxxx
Mögenburg--ooxxx
Abrahamsenoooxoxxx
Nedbergooxoxxx
Høystadxoxxoxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erika KinseySWE
6.29
+1.2 PB
  
2Chiamaka Okparaebo
Chiamaka Okparaebo 92, NOR
5.80w
92NOR
5.80w
+3.1
  
3Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
5.78
87NOR
5.78
+1.5
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth LithellSWE
51.39
  
2Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad 97, NOR
48.69
97NOR
48.69
  
3Kristina Kristianslund
Kristina Kristianslund 93, NOR
47.92
93NOR
47.92
  
4Lena Marie Hansen
Lena Marie Hansen 93, NOR
46.80
93NOR
46.80
SB
  
5Julie Heiervang Johnsen
Julie Heiervang Johnsen 96, NOR
44.26
96NOR
44.26
PB