21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 251 (112+139)   Starter: 252 (112+140)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12910163 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
Final B
5 jul Vind: +0.2
5 julVind: +0.2
1Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.35
95SUI
10.35
  
2Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.60
89SUI
10.60
  
3Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
10.79
96SUI
10.79
  
4Pascal Müller
Pascal Müller 88, SUI
10.84
88SUI
10.84
  
5Gaëtan Carusone
Gaëtan Carusone 97, SUI
10.97
97SUI
10.97
  
6Joël Ngimbi Mabiala
Joël Ngimbi Mabiala 00, SUI
10.99
00SUI
10.99
  
7Arnaud Vergères
Arnaud Vergères 95, SUI
11.03
95SUI
11.03
  
M 200 m     
5 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
19.69
97USA
19.69
=PB
  
2Michael Norman
Michael Norman 97, USA
19.88
97USA
19.88
  
3Alex Quiñónez
Alex Quiñónez 89, ECU
20.08
89ECU
20.08
  
4Rai Benjamin
Rai Benjamin 97, ANT
20.16
97ANT
20.16
  
5Paulo André de Oliveira
Paulo André de Oliveira 98, BRA
20.33
98BRA
20.33
=PB
  
6Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
20.43
90USA
20.43
  
7Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
20.65
90SUI
20.65
  
8Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
20.86
89PAN
20.86
  
M 400 m     
Final B
5 jul
5 jul
1Martyn Rooney
Martyn Rooney 87, GBR
46.17
87GBR
46.17
  
2Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
46.88
00SUI
46.88
PB NU20R
  
3Owen Smith
Owen Smith 94, GBR
46.90
94GBR
46.90
  
4Jonas Gehrig
Jonas Gehrig 91, SUI
47.43
91SUI
47.43
  
5Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
47.44
98SUI
47.44
  
6Joël Flury
Joël Flury 96, SUI
47.67
96SUI
47.67
  
7Joel Burgunder
Joel Burgunder 91, SUI
48.22
91SUI
48.22
  
8Daniele Angelella
Daniele Angelella 91, SUI
48.29
91SUI
48.29
  
M 800 m     
1Pascal Furtwängler
Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI
1:48.82
93SUI
1:48.82
PB
  
2Guillaume Laurent
Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI
1:50.88
90SUI
1:50.88
SB
  
3Hendrik Engel
Hendrik Engel 92, GER
1:51.49
92GER
1:51.49
  
4Reto Ramseier
Reto Ramseier 93, SUI
1:52.68
93SUI
1:52.68
  
5Angus Fölmli
Angus Fölmli 96, SUI
1:53.07
96SUI
1:53.07
  
6Pietro Calamai
Pietro Calamai 96, SUI
1:53.77
96SUI
1:53.77
  
7Luca Corthésy
Luca Corthésy 99, SUI
1:53.82
99SUI
1:53.82
PB
  
8Timo Roth
Timo Roth 94, SUI
1:54.35
94SUI
1:54.35
  
9Ramon Huber
Ramon Huber 88, SUI
1:54.54
88SUI
1:54.54
SB
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
DNF
88ALG
DNF
  pace 52.15 400m 1:19.77 600m
Michael Curti
Michael Curti 94, SUI
DNF
94SUI
DNF
  
Hugo Santacruz
Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI
DNF
88SUI
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
13:01.09
96BRN
13:01.09
PB
  
2Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
13:02.67
00ETH
13:02.67
SB
  
3Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis 97, ETH
13:03.62
97ETH
13:03.62
SB
  
4Getaneh Tamire
Getaneh Tamire 94, ETH
13:04.04
94ETH
13:04.04
PB
  
5Richard Yator
Richard Yator 98, KEN
13:04.97
98KEN
13:04.97
PB
  
6Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
13:06.24
94ETH
13:06.24
SB
  
7Telahun Haile
Telahun Haile 99, ETH
13:07.02
99ETH
13:07.02
  
8Aron Kifle
Aron Kifle 98, ERI
13:07.59
98ERI
13:07.59
PB
  
9Stephen Kissa
Stephen Kissa 95, UGA
13:10.93
95UGA
13:10.93
PB
  
10Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
13:13.57
98KEN
13:13.57
  
11Soufiyan Bouqantar
Soufiyan Bouqantar 93, MAR
13:34.73
93MAR
13:34.73
  
12Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
13:35.33
91NOR
13:35.33
  
13Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
13:36.24
96SUI
13:36.24
  
David Bett
David Bett 92, KEN
DNF
92KEN
DNF
  pace 2:34.72
Collins Cheboi
Collins Cheboi 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace 5:13.40
Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi 90, MAR
DNF
90MAR
DNF
  
Sylvester Kipchirchir
Sylvester Kipchirchir 86, KEN
DNF
86KEN
DNF
  
Vincent Letting
Vincent Letting 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  
Dawit Wolde
Dawit Wolde 91, ETH
DNF
91ETH
DNF
  
Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
DQ
97ETH
DQ
  
M 110 m häck     
5 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
12.95
90RUS
12.95
  
2Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.29
94USA
13.29
  
3Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.30
91FRA
13.30
  
4Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.36
89HUN
13.36
  
5Omar McLeod
Omar McLeod 94, JAM
13.41
94JAM
13.41
  
6Aries Merritt
Aries Merritt 85, USA
13.44
85USA
13.44
  
7Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.54
98SUI
13.54
  
M 400 m häck     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Abderrahmane Samba
Abderrahmane Samba 95, QAT
47.42
95QAT
47.42
  
2Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.94
96NOR
47.94
  
3Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
48.85
87TUR
48.85
  
4TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
48.94
95USA
48.94
  
5Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.04
92EST
49.04
SB
  
6Bershawn Jackson
Bershawn Jackson 83, USA
49.31
83USA
49.31
  
7Jack Green
Jack Green 91, GBR
49.52
91GBR
49.52
  
Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
DNF
97IVB
DNF
  
Final B
5 jul
5 jul
1Luke Campbell
Luke Campbell 94, GER
49.54
94GER
49.54
  
2Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
49.97
96SUI
49.97
=PB
  
3José Reynaldo Bencosme
José Reynaldo Bencosme 92, ITA
50.07
92ITA
50.07
  
4Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery 91, GBR
50.97
91GBR
50.97
  
5Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
51.15
96SUI
51.15
SB
  
6Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
52.03
96SUI
52.03
  
7Andreas Ritz
Andreas Ritz 89, SUI
52.16
89SUI
52.16
  
8Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
52.95
99SUI
52.95
  
M Höjd     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Brandon Starc
Brandon Starc 93, AUS
2.29
93AUS
2.29
  
2Jeron Robinson
Jeron Robinson 91, USA
2.29
91USA
2.29
  
3Bryan McBride
Bryan McBride 91, USA
2.25
91USA
2.25
  
4Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.25
84BAH
2.25
  
5Trevor Barry
Trevor Barry 83, BAH
2.25
83BAH
2.25
  
5Majed El Dein Ghazal
Majed El Dein Ghazal 87, SYR
2.25
87SYR
2.25
  
5Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.25
98BLR
2.25
  
8Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.25
92ITA
2.25
  
Danil Lysenko
Danil Lysenko 97, RUS
2.37DQDR 2
97RUS
2.37DQDR 2
  
2.202.252.292.332.372.39
Starcxoxxooxxx
Robinsonoxxoxoxxx
McBrideooxxx
Thomasxooxxx
Barryoxoxxx
Ghazaloxoxxx
Nedasekauoxoxxx
Tamberioxxoxxx
Lysenkoooooor
M Stav     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.91
86FRA
5.91
  
2Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.84
89POL
5.84
SB
  
3Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.77
92USA
5.77
  
3Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.77
97AUS
5.77
  
5Armand DuplantisSWE
5.70
  
5Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.70
92POL
5.70
  
7Shawnacy Barber
Shawnacy Barber 94, CAN
5.60
94CAN
5.60
  
5.315.465.605.705.775.845.915.976.00
Lavillenie--o-xxooxo-xxx
Wojciechowski-xoo-xoxxoxxx
Kendrickso-o-oxxx
Marschall-ooooxxx
Duplantis-ooo-xxx
Lisek-oooxxx
Barberooxo-xxx
M Tresteg     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.62
90USA
17.62
+0.7
  
2Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
17.61
93POR
17.61
+1.8
  
3Chris Benard
Chris Benard 90, USA
16.92
90USA
16.92
+1.8
  
4Alexis Copello
Alexis Copello 85, AZE
16.90
85AZE
16.90
+0.1
  
5Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
16.90
92USA
16.90
+1.3
  
6Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.81
95FIN
16.81
+2.0
  
7Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
16.35
89LAT
16.35
+1.5
  
Alexsandro Melo
Alexsandro Melo 95, BRA
NM
95BRA
NM
  
Taylor17.21
+0.2
x
+2.1
17.62
+0.7
17.55
+1.0
17.60
+0.8
17.40
+0.5
Pichardo16.89
+0.7
17.61
+1.8
x
+1.4
17.24
+0.4
16.98
+0.8
16.64
+0.6
Benardx
+1.3
x
+1.1
16.28
+0.6
16.92
+1.8
xx
Copellox
+2.7
16.65
+0.1
x
-0.1
16.69w
+2.5
x16.90
+0.1
Scott16.34
+0.9
x
+0.6
16.54
+0.3
16.67
+1.6
16.65
+0.9
16.90
+1.3
Lipsanenx
-0.8
16.81
+2.0
x16.19
+0.3
16.74w
+2.4
x
+1.0
Misāns15.76
+0.3
16.35
+1.5
x
+1.2
13.57
+1.0
16.16
+1.4
15.64
+0.2
Melox
+1.2
x
+0.4
x
+1.2
M Kula     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
21.92
92NZL
21.92
  
2Darlan Romani
Darlan Romani 91, BRA
21.38
91BRA
21.38
  
3Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.21
92POL
21.21
  
4Darrell Hill
Darrell Hill 93, USA
21.04
93USA
21.04
  
5Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.99
91CZE
20.99
  
6Ryan Whiting
Ryan Whiting 86, USA
20.91
86USA
20.91
  
7Franck Elemba
Franck Elemba 90, CGO
20.52
90CGO
20.52
=SB
  
8Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
20.31
90CRO
20.31
  
Walshxx20.7320.8021.92x
Romani20.6720.9020.7421.0621.3821.08
Haratyk20.5820.9020.6421.2121.2121.04
Hill21.04xx20.21xx
Staněk20.6420.99x20.61x20.54
Whiting19.9420.1120.2520.1720.9120.30
Elemba20.0719.9820.5220.3619.9820.10
Žunić20.31x19.9519.9820.26x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
5 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
10.90
88CIV
10.90
  
2Elaine Thompson
Elaine Thompson 92, JAM
10.99
92JAM
10.99
  
3Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
11.00
92USA
11.00
  
4Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
11.02
92NED
11.02
  
5Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.03
92SUI
11.03
PB NR
  
6Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
11.03
87CIV
11.03
  
Final B
5 jul Vind: +0.3
5 julVind: +0.3
1Gina Lückenkemper
Gina Lückenkemper 96, GER
11.07
96GER
11.07
SB
  
2Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
11.19
93USA
11.19
  
3Hrystyna Stuy
Hrystyna Stuy 88, UKR
11.22
88UKR
11.22
=PB
  
4Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
11.37
97POL
11.37
  
5Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.41
94SUI
11.41
  
6Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.42
96SUI
11.42
  
7Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.62
94NED
11.62
  
Final C
5 jul Vind: 0.0
5 julVind: 0.0
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
11.46
90POL
11.46
SB
  
2Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
11.54
97LAT
11.54
  
3Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
11.55
92NED
11.55
  
4Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
11.60
93ITA
11.60
  
5Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
11.68
92SUI
11.68
  
6Joan Healy
Joan Healy 92, IRL
11.83
92IRL
11.83
  
7Jessica Paoletta
Jessica Paoletta 88, ITA
11.85
88ITA
11.85
  
8Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
11.90
94SUI
11.90
  
Final D
5 jul Vind: -0.1
5 julVind: -0.1
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.75
93DEN
11.75
  
2Judith Goll
Judith Goll 99, SUI
11.86
99SUI
11.86
  
3Laetitia Hermet
Laetitia Hermet 94, SUI
11.92
94SUI
11.92
  
4Fanette Humair
Fanette Humair 91, SUI
11.98
91SUI
11.98
  
5Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
12.02
97SUI
12.02
  
6Célia Jaccard
Célia Jaccard 00, SUI
12.06
00SUI
12.06
  
Final E
5 jul Vind: 0.0
5 julVind: 0.0
1Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
11.98
96SUI
11.98
  
2Aoife Lynch
Aoife Lynch 99, IRL
12.05
99IRL
12.05
  
3Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
12.06
00SUI
12.06
  
4Muswama Kambundji
Muswama Kambundji 96, SUI
12.10
96SUI
12.10
  
5Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
12.10
99SUI
12.10
  
6Michelle Gloor
Michelle Gloor 00, SUI
12.12
00SUI
12.12
  
K 200 m     
5 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Gabby Thomas
Gabby Thomas 96, USA
22.47
96USA
22.47
  
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
22.68
92NED
22.68
  
3Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
22.84
94JAM
22.84
  
4Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
22.85
93GBR
22.85
  
5Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
22.92
91USA
22.92
  
6Kyra Jefferson
Kyra Jefferson 94, USA
23.11
94USA
23.11
  
7Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
23.16
95SUI
23.16
  
8Michelle-Lee Ahye
Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO
23.66
92TTO
23.66
  
K 400 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Salwa Eid Naser
Salwa Eid Naser 98, BRN
49.78
98BRN
49.78
  
2Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
50.40
89USA
50.40
  
3Shakima Wimbley
Shakima Wimbley 95, USA
50.58
95USA
50.58
  
4Jaide Stepter
Jaide Stepter 94, USA
50.63
94USA
50.63
PB
  
5Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
50.84
88JAM
50.84
  
6Anastasia Le-Roy
Anastasia Le-Roy 87, JAM
51.12
87JAM
51.12
  
7Christine Botlogetswe
Christine Botlogetswe 95, BOT
51.37
95BOT
51.37
  
8Courtney Okolo
Courtney Okolo 94, USA
51.63
94USA
51.63
  
K 800 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Francine Niyonsaba
Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI
1:57.80
93BDI
1:57.80
  
2Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
1:58.20
94USA
1:58.20
  
3Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
1:58.38
97ETH
1:58.38
  
4Margaret Wambui
Margaret Wambui 95, KEN
1:59.03
95KEN
1:59.03
  
5Raevyn Rogers
Raevyn Rogers 96, USA
2:00.12
96USA
2:00.12
  
6Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
2:00.26
91BRN
2:00.26
  
7Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
2:00.33
88KEN
2:00.33
  
8Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:01.02
90GBR
2:01.02
SB
  
9Charlene Lipsey
Charlene Lipsey 91, USA
2:04.17
91USA
2:04.17
  
Chrishuna Williams
Chrishuna Williams 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  pace 55.61
Final B
5 jul
5 jul
1Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
2:09.45
89SUI
2:09.45
  
2Kerstin Rubin
Kerstin Rubin 97, SUI
2:10.23
97SUI
2:10.23
  
3Natacha Séverine Savioz
Natacha Séverine Savioz 94, SUI
2:12.59
94SUI
2:12.59
  
4Joceline Wind
Joceline Wind 00, SUI
2:12.94
00SUI
2:12.94
PB
  
5Noemi Jakober
Noemi Jakober 00, SUI
2:13.27
00SUI
2:13.27
  
6Alana Vannay
Alana Vannay 99, SUI
2:13.45
99SUI
2:13.45
SB
  
7Rea Iseli
Rea Iseli 94, SUI
2:14.04
94SUI
2:14.04
  
8Michèle Wieland
Michèle Wieland 97, SUI
2:14.08
97SUI
2:14.08
  
9Sonja Andenmatten
Sonja Andenmatten 99, SUI
2:14.44
99SUI
2:14.44
  
10Sabine Bonvin
Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI
2:14.58
94SUI
2:14.58
  
11Danja Bühlmann
Danja Bühlmann 92, SUI
2:15.28
92SUI
2:15.28
  
12Carolina Hernandez-Pita
Carolina Hernandez-Pita 99, SUI
2:15.65
99SUI
2:15.65
  
Khaoula Rharroubi
Khaoula Rharroubi 98, SUI
DNF
98SUI
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Shelby Houlihan
Shelby Houlihan 93, USA
3:57.34
93USA
3:57.34
PB
  
2Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
3:58.18
93GBR
3:58.18
SB
  
3Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
3:58.39
93NED
3:58.39
SB
  
4Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
3:59.07
97ETH
3:59.07
  
5Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
3:59.15
91MAR
3:59.15
PB NR
  
6Caster Semenya
Caster Semenya 91, RSA
4:00.44
91RSA
4:00.44
  
7Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
4:01.76
91GBR
4:01.76
SB
  
8Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
4:01.98
90GBR
4:01.98
SB
  
9Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:06.10
90KEN
4:06.10
  
10Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney 93, GBR
4:06.27
93GBR
4:06.27
  
11Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
4:07.08
87MAR
4:07.08
SB
  
12Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:07.26
91AUS
4:07.26
  
13Besu Sado
Besu Sado 96, ETH
4:09.78
96ETH
4:09.78
  
14Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
4:10.10
00SUI
4:10.10
PB
  
Emily Tuei
Emily Tuei 86, KEN
DNF
86KEN
DNF
  pace 2:06.12 800m
Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
DNF
85BEN
DNF
  pace 61.57 400m
Meraf Bahta
4:06.96DQ
SWE
4:06.96DQ
  
K 100 m häck     
Final B
5 jul Vind: +0.3
5 julVind: +0.3
1Eveline Rebsamen
Eveline Rebsamen 94, SUI
13.95
94SUI
13.95
  
2Larissa Bertényi
Larissa Bertényi 00, SUI
14.01
00SUI
14.01
  
3Julia Schneider
Julia Schneider 92, SUI
14.01
92SUI
14.01
  
4Annik Kälin
Annik Kälin 00, SUI
14.08
00SUI
14.08
  
5Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
14.13
98SUI
14.13
  
6Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
14.23
98SUI
14.23
  
7Michelle Baumer
Michelle Baumer 96, SUI
14.43
96SUI
14.43
  
8Mathilde Rey
Mathilde Rey 00, SUI
14.89
00SUI
14.89
  
K 400 m häck     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
53.41
95USA
53.41
SB
  
2Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
53.46
93JAM
53.46
PB
  
3Georganne Moline
Georganne Moline 90, USA
53.90
90USA
53.90
SB
  
4Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
54.61
90USA
54.61
  
5Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer 93, USA
54.74
93USA
54.74
SB
  
6Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
54.79
90SUI
54.79
SB
  
7Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
55.45
90USA
55.45
  
8Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
1:30.61
87DEN
1:30.61
  
K Stav     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.82
90GRE
4.82
SB
  
2Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.82
82USA
4.82
  
3Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.82
91RUS
4.82
SB
  
4Eliza McCartney
Eliza McCartney 96, NZL
4.72
96NZL
4.72
  
4Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.72
92USA
4.72
  
6Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.72
PB NR
  
7Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.72
87CUB
4.72
  
8Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.52
91USA
4.52
  
9Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.52
86GRE
4.52
  
10Robeilys Peinado
Robeilys Peinado 97, VEN
4.42
97VEN
4.42
  
11Nina Kennedy
Nina Kennedy 97, AUS
4.27
97AUS
4.27
  
4.274.424.524.624.724.824.88
Stefanídi---ooxoxxx
Suhr---oxoxoxxx
Sidorova--o-xoxxoxxx
McCartney---ooxxx
Morris--oooxxx
Bengtsson-xoxoxxoxoxxx
Silva--ooxxoxxx
Nageotte--xoxxx
Kiriakopoúlou-xoxoxxx
Peinadoooxxx
Kennedyxoxxx
K Längd     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.90
94GER
6.90
+1.3
  
2Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.90
90SRB
6.90
+0.8
  
3Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
6.77
84COL
6.77
+1.7
  
4Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
6.66
96NGR
6.66
+0.9
  
5Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.62
88GBR
6.62
+2.0
  
6Brooke Stratton
Brooke Stratton 93, AUS
6.62
93AUS
6.62
+0.1
  
7Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.48
91GBR
6.48
–0.1
  
Mihambox
+0.2
x
-0.6
6.49
+1.8
x
+0.2
6.70
+1.8
6.90
+1.3
Španović6.90
+0.8
6.57
+0.1
6.586.67
+0.5
6.32
+0.1
6.62
+1.1
Ibargüen6.40
+1.2
6.64
+1.0
x
-0.4
6.55
+0.4
6.76
+1.3
6.77
+1.7
Brume6.49w
+3.3
6.47
+0.2
6.32
-2.9
6.66
+0.9
x
+3.2
6.32
+1.8
Proctor6.56
+1.4
6.58
-1.1
x
-1.5
6.62
+2.0
x
-0.6
6.56
+1.9
Stratton6.38
+1.0
6.58w
+2.5
5.96
-1.3
6.38
+0.3
6.62
+0.1
6.47
-0.1
Ugen6.46
+0.5
6.39
-3.6
6.48
-0.1
x
+0.9
x
+1.0
x
+2.3
K Spjut     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
65.02
90CZE
65.02
  
2Liu Shiying 
Liu Shiying  93, CHN
64.46
93CHN
64.46
  
3Martina Ratej
Martina Ratej 81, SLO
63.28
81SLO
63.28
  
4Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
63.02
86USA
63.02
SB
  
5Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
61.12
95NOR
61.12
  
6Tatsiana Khaladovich
Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR
61.00
91BLR
61.00
  
7Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
59.94
94GER
59.94
  
8Madara Palameika
Madara Palameika 87, LAT
59.15
87LAT
59.15
  
9Marcelina Witek
Marcelina Witek 95, POL
56.72
95POL
56.72
  
Ogrodníková57.9454.4065.0254.5357.58x
Liu Shiyingx60.9561.5861.4164.1464.46
Ratejx63.28xxx59.90
Winger60.0757.69x59.5663.02x
Borgex55.9858.33x56.2361.12
Khaladovichx57.5161.0060.1859.8460.56
Hussong59.9456.2259.60x58.37x
Palameika57.20x58.8059.15xx
Witek49.8350.7356.72
K 4x100 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
42.29
SUI
42.29
NR
  0.108
 Ajla Del Ponte, Sarah Atcho, Mujinga Kambundji, Salomé Kora
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
42.49
GER
42.49
  0.181
 Lisa Marie Kwayie, Keshia Kwadwo, Gina Lückenkemper, Rebekka Haase
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
42.76
NED
42.76
  0.159
 Dafne Schippers, Marije van Hunenstijn, Jamile Samuel, Naomi Sedney
4Polen 
Polen  
43.79
POL
43.79
  0.136
 Kamila Ciba, Agata Forkasiewicz, Anna Kiełbasińska, Ewa Swoboda
5Italien 
Italien  
43.82
ITA
43.82
  0.194
 Jessica Paoletta, Gloria Hooper, Irene Siragusa, Audrey Alloh
6Danmark 
Danmark  
44.95
DEN
44.95
NR
  0.160
 Louise Østergård, Ida Kathrine Karstoft, Mette Graversgaard, Mathilde U. Kramer
7Schweiz 
Schweiz  
45.00
SUI
45.00
  0.133
 Judith Goll, Silke Lemmens, Veronica Vancardo, Célia Jaccard
8Irland 
Irland  
45.64
IRL
45.64
  0.150
 Lauren Roy, Joan Healy, Niamh Whelan, Sarah Murray