18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 62 (33+29)   Starter: 65 (34+31)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Malesela Senona
Malesela Senona 99, RSA
10.54
99RSA
10.54
  
2Erik HagbergSWE
10.60
  
3Denny Bettiga
Denny Bettiga 97, ITA
10.93
97ITA
10.93
  
4Alex Beechey
Alex Beechey 91, CYP
11.02
91CYP
11.02
SB
  
5Joseph Twumasi
Joseph Twumasi 01, ITA
11.03
01ITA
11.03
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Alex Beechey
Alex Beechey 91, CYP
21.56
91CYP
21.56
SB
  
2Zalán Kádasi
Zalán Kádasi 94, HUN
21.72
94HUN
21.72
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emanuele Grossi
Emanuele Grossi 96, ITA
47.98
96ITA
47.98
  
2Menin Hubert Don
Menin Hubert Don 96, CIV
48.19
96CIV
48.19
  
3Adeshola Ayotade
Adeshola Ayotade 95, ITA
48.92
95ITA
48.92
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
1:47.58
90UKR
1:47.58
  
2Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:48.20
97NED
1:48.20
PB
  
3Eraldo Qerama
Eraldo Qerama 91, ALB
1:48.65
91ALB
1:48.65
PB
  
4Mindaugas Striokas
Mindaugas Striokas 91, LTU
1:49.68
91LTU
1:49.68
SB
  
5Mathieu Charles
Mathieu Charles 90, FRA
1:51.61
90FRA
1:51.61
SB
  
6Andrea Del Sarto
Andrea Del Sarto 95, ITA
1:52.13
95ITA
1:52.13
PB
  
7Luuk Wagenaar
Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED
1:53.94
94NED
1:53.94
  
8Enrico Parigi
Enrico Parigi 94, ITA
1:54.33
94ITA
1:54.33
SB
  
9Andrea Albanesi
Andrea Albanesi 91, ITA
1:55.36
91ITA
1:55.36
SB
  
10Mattia Roda Savoini
Mattia Roda Savoini 95, ITA
1:55.39
95ITA
1:55.39
  
Mouhamadou Bamba Niang
Mouhamadou Bamba Niang 92, SEN
DNF
92SEN
DNF
  pace
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.69
92ITA
13.69
  
2Emanuele Abate
Emanuele Abate 85, ITA
14.37
85ITA
14.37
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Eusebio Haliti
Eusebio Haliti 91, ITA
50.67
91ITA
50.67
SB
  
2Federico Cesati
Federico Cesati 98, ITA
52.26
98ITA
52.26
SB
  
3Stefano Carena
Stefano Carena 95, ITA
52.55
95ITA
52.55
  
4Lloyd Hanley-Byron
Lloyd Hanley-Byron 87, SKN
52.72
87SKN
52.72
  
5Lennox Thompson
Lennox Thompson 93, GBR
53.12
93GBR
53.12
  
Final B
1Francesco Rebagliati
Francesco Rebagliati 96, ITA
53.56
96ITA
53.56
PB
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdSWE
53.88
  
Maarten Ottenhoff
Maarten Ottenhoff 94, NED
DNF
94NED
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lee Hup Wei 
Lee Hup Wei  87, MAS
2.20
87MAS
2.20
  
2Breyton Poole
Breyton Poole 00, RSA
2.13
00RSA
2.13
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Balázs Detrik
Balázs Detrik 95, HUN
16.68
95HUN
16.68
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Samantha Henry-Robinson
Samantha Henry-Robinson 88, JAM
11.50
88JAM
11.50
  
2Hafsatu Kamara
Hafsatu Kamara 91, SLE
11.99
91SLE
11.99
  
3Giulia Riva
Giulia Riva 92, ITA
12.09
92ITA
12.09
  
4Giulia Guglielmi
Giulia Guglielmi 89, ITA
12.14
89ITA
12.14
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Zeney Van Der Walt
Zeney Van Der Walt 00, RSA
24.55
00RSA
24.55
PB
  
2Hafsatu Kamara
Hafsatu Kamara 91, SLE
24.80
91SLE
24.80
  
3Anna Sajtos
Anna Sajtos 96, HUN
25.32
96HUN
25.32
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Giulia Maritano
Giulia Maritano 01, ITA
57.66
01ITA
57.66
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Zoya Naumov
Zoya Naumov 95, ESP
2:05.38
95ESP
2:05.38
  
2Stefania Biscuola
Stefania Biscuola 92, ITA
2:05.91
92ITA
2:05.91
  
3Chiara Ferdani
Chiara Ferdani 97, ITA
2:09.68
97ITA
2:09.68
SB
  
4Fanni Perjés
Fanni Perjés 93, HUN
2:11.91
93HUN
2:11.91
PB
  
5Elisa Ducoli
Elisa Ducoli 01, ITA
2:14.41
01ITA
2:14.41
SB
  
6Valentina Russo
Valentina Russo 85, ITA
2:16.39
85ITA
2:16.39
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Noemi Cairo
Noemi Cairo 96, ITA
14.71
96ITA
14.71
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Zeney Van Der Walt
Zeney Van Der Walt 00, RSA
55.42
00RSA
55.42
  
2Elena Venturi Degli Esposti
Elena Venturi Degli Esposti 95, ITA
1:01.46
95ITA
1:01.46
  
3Chay Clark
Chay Clark 96, GBR
1:02.47
96GBR
1:02.47
PB
  
4Francesca Peretto
Francesca Peretto 98, ITA
1:02.49
98ITA
1:02.49
  
5Arianna Capobianco
Arianna Capobianco 01, ITA
1:03.85
01ITA
1:03.85
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Louise EkmanSWE
1.81
PB
  
2Teresa Maria Rossi
Teresa Maria Rossi 92, ITA
1.81
92ITA
1.81
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Silvia La Tella
Silvia La Tella 95, ITA
13.24
95ITA
13.24
+1.6 SB
  
2Krisztina Hoffer
Krisztina Hoffer 90, HUN
12.88
90HUN
12.88
+1.6
  
3Alessia Beretta
Alessia Beretta 97, ITA
12.45
97ITA
12.45
+1.1
  
4Madeleine NilssonSWE
12.29
+0.5 SB
  
5Valentina Paoletti
Valentina Paoletti 01, ITA
12.16
01ITA
12.16
+1.1 PB
  
6Hana Vanovčanová
Hana Vanovčanová 99, SVK
12.08
99SVK
12.08
+0.3 PB
  
7Carlotta Cottino
Carlotta Cottino 02, ITA
11.93
02ITA
11.93
+0.5 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Martina Carnevale
Martina Carnevale 98, ITA
14.26
98ITA
14.26
  
2Danielle Frederique Madam
Danielle Frederique Madam 97, CMR
12.98
97CMR
12.98