21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 231 (129+102)   Starter: 242 (138+104)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12909661 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Ronnie Baker
Ronnie Baker 93, USA
9.88
93USA
9.88
PB
  
2Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
9.91
92FRA
9.91
SB
  
3Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
9.91
89CHN
9.91
=PB =AR
  
4Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
9.94
93RSA
9.94
SB
  
5Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
10.03
89JAM
10.03
  
6Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.10
85USA
10.10
  
7Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.15
96CIV
10.15
  
8Jeff Demps
Jeff Demps 90, USA
10.23
90USA
10.23
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Abdullah Abkar Mohammed
Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA
10.03
97KSA
10.03
PB NR
  
2Hassan Taftian
Hassan Taftian 93, IRI
10.03
93IRI
10.03
PB NR
  
3Henricho Bruintjies
Henricho Bruintjies 93, RSA
10.15
93RSA
10.15
  
4Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.17
92FRA
10.17
  
5Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.20
84NED
10.20
SB
  
6Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.23
95RSA
10.23
  
7Paulo André de Oliveira
Paulo André de Oliveira 98, BRA
10.30
98BRA
10.30
  
8Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
10.97
90FRA
10.97
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Michael Norman
Michael Norman 97, USA
19.84
97USA
19.84
PB
  
2Rai Benjamin
Rai Benjamin 97, ANT
19.99
97ANT
19.99
PB
  
3Alex Quiñónez
Alex Quiñónez 89, ECU
20.08
89ECU
20.08
  
4Luxolo Adams
Luxolo Adams 96, RSA
20.21
96RSA
20.21
  
5Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
20.30
91ESP
20.30
SB
  
6Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
20.68
84NED
20.68
  
Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
DQ
89PAN
DQ
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:43.73
89KEN
1:43.73
SB
  
2Jonathan Kitilit
Jonathan Kitilit 94, KEN
1:43.83
94KEN
1:43.83
  
3Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:44.36
94ESP
1:44.36
PB
  
4Isaiah Harris
Isaiah Harris 96, USA
1:44.42
96USA
1:44.42
PB
  
5Alfred Kipketer
Alfred Kipketer 96, KEN
1:44.62
96KEN
1:44.62
  
6Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
1:44.67
98AUS
1:44.67
  
7Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:45.19
92FRA
1:45.19
SB
  
8Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:45.34
89USA
1:45.34
  
9Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
1:45.59
95BRA
1:45.59
  
10Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:45.82
94AUS
1:45.82
  
11Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:46.06
96GER
1:46.06
  
Jackson Kivuva
Jackson Kivuva 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 50.11 400m
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:29.71
95KEN
3:29.71
SB
  
2Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:31.77
92DJI
3:31.77
SB
  
3Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:32.61
95KEN
3:32.61
SB
  
4Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:32.81
84ETH
3:32.81
SB
  
5Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:32.85
88CZE
3:32.85
PB NR
  
6Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:32.87
93NOR
3:32.87
SB
  
7Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:34.27
88KEN
3:34.27
SB
  
8Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:35.71
90BEL
3:35.71
SB
  
9Nick Willis
Nick Willis 83, NZL
3:36.26
83NZL
3:36.26
SB
  
10Taresa Tolosa
Taresa Tolosa 98, ETH
3:36.81
98ETH
3:36.81
  
11Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
3:36.88
90FRA
3:36.88
SB
  
12Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:37.17
97FRA
3:37.17
PB
  
13Alexandre Saddedine
Alexandre Saddedine 94, FRA
3:37.36
94FRA
3:37.36
PB
  
14Samir Dahmani
Samir Dahmani 91, FRA
3:39.05
91FRA
3:39.05
SB
  
15Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:40.31
96FRA
3:40.31
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  pace 54.83 400m 1:53.24 800m
Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
DNF
91KEN
DNF
  
Sadik Mikhou
Sadik Mikhou 90, BRN
3:34.55DQ
90BRN
3:34.55DQ
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.18
92JAM
13.18
  
2Hansle Parchment
Hansle Parchment 90, JAM
13.22
90JAM
13.22
=SB
  
3Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.23
94USA
13.23
SB
  
4Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.32
90RSA
13.32
  
5Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
13.40
89USA
13.40
  
6Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.44
91ESP
13.44
  
7Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
13.48
92FRA
13.48
  
Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
DQ
90RUS
DQ
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.05
90RUS
13.05
Q
  
2Hansle Parchment
Hansle Parchment 90, JAM
13.26
90JAM
13.26
Q
  
3Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga 92, FRA
13.31
92FRA
13.31
SB
Q
  
4Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
13.33
89USA
13.33
SB
q
  
5Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.34
94USA
13.34
SB
q
  
6Aleec Harris
Aleec Harris 90, USA
13.42
90USA
13.42
SB
  
7Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
13.56
92CYP
13.56
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.19
91ESP
13.19
Q
  
2Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.25
92JAM
13.25
Q
  
3Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.31
90RSA
13.31
SB
Q
  
4Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.42
91FRA
13.42
  
5Aries Merritt
Aries Merritt 85, USA
13.51
85USA
13.51
  
6Xie Wenjun 
Xie Wenjun  90, CHN
13.53
90CHN
13.53
SB
  
7Ludovic Payen
Ludovic Payen 95, FRA
13.63
95FRA
13.63
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Abderrahmane Samba
Abderrahmane Samba 95, QAT
46.98
95QAT
46.98
PB AR
  
2Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
47.54
97IVB
47.54
PB NR
  
3Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
48.06
96NOR
48.06
  
4TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
48.30
95USA
48.30
PB
  
5Kerron Clement
Kerron Clement 85, USA
48.83
85USA
48.83
SB
  
6Bershawn Jackson
Bershawn Jackson 83, USA
49.16
83USA
49.16
  
7Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller 97, FRA
50.03
97FRA
50.03
  
8Juander Santos
Juander Santos 95, DOM
50.71
95DOM
50.71
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.96
92USA
5.96
SB
  
2Armand DuplantisSWE
5.90
  
3Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.84
86FRA
5.84
  
4Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.84
92POL
5.84
  
5Shawnacy Barber
Shawnacy Barber 94, CAN
5.84
94CAN
5.84
  
6Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.70
97AUS
5.70
  
7Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.70
89POL
5.70
  
8Axel Chapelle
Axel Chapelle 95, FRA
5.60
95FRA
5.60
  
9Seito Yamamoto
Seito Yamamoto 92, JPN
5.60
92JPN
5.60
  
10Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.45
86GRE
5.45
  
11Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.45
93BRA
5.45
SB
  
Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
NH
89GER
NH
  
5.455.605.705.775.845.905.966.016.05
Kendricksooooooxo-xxx
Duplantis-o-xoxoxxoxxx
Lavillenieoooooxxx
Lisekooxoooxxx
Barberoxoxooxoxxx
Marschalloxooxxx
Wojciechowskioxxooxxx
Chapelleooxxx
Yamamotoxooxxx
Filippídisxoxxx
Brazxxoxxx
Holzdeppexxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
67.01
94JAM
67.01
  
2Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
64.80
90GER
64.80
  
3Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
64.68
87POL
64.68
  
4Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
64.47
83POL
64.47
  
5Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
64.44
92AUT
64.44
  
6Ehsan Hadadi
Ehsan Hadadi 85, IRI
64.36
85IRI
64.36
  
7Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
64.00
91BEL
64.00
  
8Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
62.40
89GER
62.40
  
9Mason Finley
Mason Finley 90, USA
61.91
90USA
61.91
  
10Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
61.31
91LTU
61.31
  
11Lolassonn Djouhan
Lolassonn Djouhan 91, FRA
60.88
91FRA
60.88
  
12Daniel StåhlSWE
60.46
  
Dacres65.77xx67.01xx
Hartingxx63.1064.80xx
Urbanek62.4464.6864.11x62.89x
Małachowski64.43x64.47xxx
Weißhaidingerx64.44xx62.29x
Hadadi61.9262.8662.6564.36x64.08
Milanov64.0062.58xx62.6462.73
Jasinski62.40xxxxx
Finley60.67x61.91
Gudžiusx59.8561.31
Djouhan60.8860.1360.49
Ståhlx60.46x
M Trekamp     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
2.860
92FRA
2.860
PB
  
2Oleksiy Kasyanov
Oleksiy Kasyanov 85, UKR
2.643
85UKR
2.643
PB
  
3Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
2.464
93GRN
2.464
PB
  
4Jérémy Lelièvre
Jérémy Lelièvre 91, FRA
2.452
91FRA
2.452
PB
  
M 110 m häck trekamp    

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
13.71
92FRA
13.71
PB
  
2Oleksiy Kasyanov
Oleksiy Kasyanov 85, UKR
14.10
85UKR
14.10
SB
  
3Jérémy Lelièvre
Jérémy Lelièvre 91, FRA
14.78
91FRA
14.78
SB
  
4Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
15.23
93GRN
15.23
  
M Längd trekamp    


Final A

Final

1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
7.62
92FRA
7.62
+1.1 SB
  
2Oleksiy Kasyanov
Oleksiy Kasyanov 85, UKR
7.53
85UKR
7.53
+1.2 SB
  
3Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
7.13
93GRN
7.13
–1.0
  
4Jérémy Lelièvre
Jérémy Lelièvre 91, FRA
7.10
91FRA
7.10
–0.4
  
Mayer7.62
+1.1
x
+0.3
7.28
-1.4
Kasyanovx
+1.0
7.53
+1.2
x
-1.0
Victor7.08
+1.2
6.99
-0.1
7.13
-1.0
Lelièvre7.10
-0.4
x
+1.7
x
M Kula trekamp    


Final A

Final

1Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
16.51
92FRA
16.51
PB
  
2Lindon Victor
Lindon Victor 93, GRN
15.12
93GRN
15.12
  
3Oleksiy Kasyanov
Oleksiy Kasyanov 85, UKR
14.18
85UKR
14.18
SB
  
4Jérémy Lelièvre
Jérémy Lelièvre 91, FRA
14.15
91FRA
14.15
  
Mayer16.51
Victorxx15.12
Kasyanov13.98x14.18
Lelièvre14.15xx
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1To Rangers Carson
To Rangers Carson 98, FRA
10.60
98FRA
10.60
=PB
  
2Nicolas-Jean Moulin
Nicolas-Jean Moulin 99, FRA
10.70
99FRA
10.70
  
3Delivert Kimbembe
Delivert Kimbembe 84, CGO
10.70
84CGO
10.70
=SB
  
4Sebastien Baddha-Mouradi
Sebastien Baddha-Mouradi 98, FRA
10.91
98FRA
10.91
PB
  
5Falilou-Thomas Ndaw
Falilou-Thomas Ndaw 92, FRA
10.98
92FRA
10.98
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Illiès Tano
Illiès Tano 97, FRA
21.33
97FRA
21.33
  
2Soufiane Fninou
Soufiane Fninou 98, FRA
22.05
98FRA
22.05
  
3Paul-Auguste Ake
Paul-Auguste Ake 99, FRA
22.20
99FRA
22.20
  
4Cedric Lasimant
Cedric Lasimant 92, FRA
22.39
92FRA
22.39
PB
  
5Dylan Kouassi
Dylan Kouassi 96, FRA
22.50
96FRA
22.50
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ismael Daffe
Ismael Daffe 86, FRA
47.40
86FRA
47.40
  
2Gatien Janez
Gatien Janez 97, FRA
47.93
97FRA
47.93
  
3Wilton Mirog
Wilton Mirog 97, FRA
48.76
97FRA
48.76
  
4Jean Bertin
Jean Bertin 96, FRA
49.23
96FRA
49.23
  
5David Sombe
David Sombe 00, FRA
49.40
00FRA
49.40
  
6Nicolas Ippet
Nicolas Ippet 96, FRA
49.53
96FRA
49.53
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Romain Debes
Romain Debes 98, FRA
1:52.33
98FRA
1:52.33
  
2Thierry-Orden Dagbetin
Thierry-Orden Dagbetin 98, FRA
1:53.53
98FRA
1:53.53
SB
  
3Vivien Majorel
Vivien Majorel 91, FRA
1:53.60
91FRA
1:53.60
  
4Nathan Gouacide
Nathan Gouacide 98, FRA
1:53.86
98FRA
1:53.86
  
5Gregoire Chiquart
Gregoire Chiquart 99, FRA
1:54.22
99FRA
1:54.22
  
6Antonin Malicki
Antonin Malicki 96, FRA
1:54.28
96FRA
1:54.28
  
7Jules Gueguen
Jules Gueguen 00, FRA
1:54.55
00FRA
1:54.55
  
8Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin
Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin 94, FRA
1:54.69
94FRA
1:54.69
  
9Dariouche Ghods
Dariouche Ghods 00, FRA
1:54.74
00FRA
1:54.74
  
10Sylvain Quirion
Sylvain Quirion 88, FRA
1:55.09
88FRA
1:55.09
  
11Abdesslam Merabet
Abdesslam Merabet 87, FRA
1:55.96
87FRA
1:55.96
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
22.05
94JAM
22.05
PB
  
2Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
22.30
92USA
22.30
  
3Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
22.50
88CIV
22.50
  
4Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
22.63
92NED
22.63
PB
  
5Kyra Jefferson
Kyra Jefferson 94, USA
22.69
94USA
22.69
  
6Kimberlyn Duncan
Kimberlyn Duncan 91, USA
22.95
91USA
22.95
  
7Tatjana Pinto
Tatjana Pinto 92, GER
23.35
92GER
23.35
  
8Brigitte Ntiamoah
Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA
23.48
94FRA
23.48
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Salwa Eid Naser
Salwa Eid Naser 98, BRN
49.55
98BRN
49.55
PB AR
  
2Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
50.39
89USA
50.39
  
3Phyllis Francis
Phyllis Francis 92, USA
50.50
92USA
50.50
  
4Shakima Wimbley
Shakima Wimbley 95, USA
50.81
95USA
50.81
  
5Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
50.85
88JAM
50.85
  
6Courtney Okolo
Courtney Okolo 94, USA
51.15
94USA
51.15
  
7Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
51.71
90FRA
51.71
SB
  
8Anastasia Le-Roy
Anastasia Le-Roy 87, JAM
52.44
87JAM
52.44
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Caster Semenya
Caster Semenya 91, RSA
1:54.25
91RSA
1:54.25
PB NR
  
2Francine Niyonsaba
Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI
1:55.86
93BDI
1:55.86
SB
  
3Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
1:57.11
94USA
1:57.11
  
4Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
1:57.17
97ETH
1:57.17
SB
  
5Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
1:57.69
91JAM
1:57.69
PB NR
  
6Charlene Lipsey
Charlene Lipsey 91, USA
1:58.05
91USA
1:58.05
SB
  
7Emily Tuei
Emily Tuei 86, KEN
1:58.99
86KEN
1:58.99
  
8Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
1:59.25
93FRA
1:59.25
SB
  
9Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
1:59.25
88KEN
1:59.25
SB
  
10Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
1:59.35
93NED
1:59.35
SB
  
11Claudia Saunders
Claudia Saunders 94, FRA
2:00.47
94FRA
2:00.47
PB
  
Margaret Wambui
Margaret Wambui 95, KEN
DNF
95KEN
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
8:59.36
91KEN
8:59.36
PB
  
2Celliphine Chespol
Celliphine Chespol 99, KEN
9:01.82
99KEN
9:01.82
SB
  
3Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:03.86
92KEN
9:03.86
SB
  
4Norah Tanui
Norah Tanui 95, KEN
9:04.17
95KEN
9:04.17
SB
  
5Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:12.74
99BRN
9:12.74
PB AU20R
  
6Roseline Chepngetich
Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN
9:17.08
97KEN
9:17.08
PB
  
7Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:17.35
96KEN
9:17.35
  
8Aisha Praught Leer
Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM
9:20.89
89JAM
9:20.89
  
9Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
9:28.50
90NOR
9:28.50
SB
  
10Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
9:39.89
90SUI
9:39.89
SB
  
11Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
9:40.18
92GER
9:40.18
  
12Geneviève Lalonde
Geneviève Lalonde 91, CAN
9:40.34
91CAN
9:40.34
  
Ann Gathoni
Ann Gathoni 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  pace 3:01.25 1000m
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.04
93RUS
2.04
SB
  
2Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
1.97
94BEL
1.97
SB
  
3Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.97
97UKR
1.97
SB
  
4Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.94
89BUL
1.94
  
5Elena Vallortigara
Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA
1.94
91ITA
1.94
  
6Kateryna Tabashnyk
Kateryna Tabashnyk 94, UKR
1.94
94UKR
1.94
  
7Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.94
90GER
1.94
  
8Erika KinseySWE
1.90
  
9Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.90
84LCA
1.90
  
10Claire Orcel
Claire Orcel 97, BEL
1.85
97BEL
1.85
  
10Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.85
93ITA
1.85
  
1.801.851.901.941.972.002.042.08
Lasitskene-ooooxooxxx
Thiam-oxoxxoxoxxx
Levchenkoooooxxoxxx
Demireva-ooo-xxx
Vallortigaraxooxooxxx
Tabashnykoooxxoxxx
Jungfleischoxoxoxxoxxx
Kinseyoooxxx
Spencerooxoxxx
Orcelooxxx
Trostooxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.83
84COL
14.83
+0.1 =SB
  
2Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.56
88JAM
14.56
+0.7
  
3Tori Franklin
Tori Franklin 92, USA
14.49
92USA
14.49
+0.6
  
4Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
14.42
90GER
14.42
+1.1 PB
  
5Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.38
92JAM
14.38
+1.5
  
6Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.31
95ESP
14.31
+0.6
  
7Rouguy Diallo
Rouguy Diallo 95, FRA
14.27
95FRA
14.27
+0.8 PB
  
8Olga Rypakova
Olga Rypakova 84, KAZ
14.25
84KAZ
14.25
–0.4 SB
  
9Jeanine Assani Issouf
Jeanine Assani Issouf 92, FRA
14.16
92FRA
14.16
+1.9
  
10Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko 89, ISR
14.04
89ISR
14.04
–0.2
  
11Nubia Soares
Nubia Soares 96, BRA
13.94
96BRA
13.94
+1.7
  
Ibargüen14.4114.38
+0.3
14.83
+0.1
14.23
+0.3
14.36
+1.1
14.72
-0.2
Williams13.35
+1.5
14.56
+0.7
14.40
+0.6
14.38
+0.3
14.56
+0.9
14.43
+1.3
Franklin14.31
+0.8
14.49
+0.6
x14.23
+1.3
x
+1.0
14.03
+1.1
Gierisch14.16
+0.7
14.42
+1.1
x
+0.5
x
+1.6
14.25
+0.5
x
+0.8
Ricketts14.20
+1.0
14.16
+0.5
14.20
+0.7
14.03
-0.8
14.07
+1.1
14.38
+1.5
Peleteiro14.29w
+3.0
14.20
+0.7
14.26
+0.5
x
-1.4
14.31
+0.6
x
-0.2
Diallo14.27
+0.8
x
+1.6
x
+1.5
x
-0.7
13.83
+1.1
13.82
-0.4
Rypakova13.90
+1.8
14.25
-0.4
14.19
+0.9
13.96
-0.2
x
+0.9
Assani Issouf13.72
+0.9
14.16
+1.9
13.68
+0.1
Minenkox14.04
-0.2
x
+0.7
Soares13.94
+1.7
13.90
-1.1
13.76
+1.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
68.60
90CRO
68.60
  
2Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
66.55
91CUB
66.55
  
3Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
63.13
90CUB
63.13
  
4Andressa de Morais
Andressa de Morais 90, BRA
62.93
90BRA
62.93
  
5Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
62.65
93GER
62.65
  
6Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
62.31
96GER
62.31
  
7Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
60.28
85GER
60.28
  
8Whitney Ashley
Whitney Ashley 89, USA
57.33
89USA
57.33
  
Perković47.5168.60x65.63x67.85
Pérez61.66x66.5561.4265.3564.18
Caballero63.13xxxxx
de Morais58.1759.0161.57x62.9360.79
Rühx60.6662.65x61.34x
Vita56.9560.94xx59.6662.31
Müller58.9658.3158.09x60.28x
Ashleyx55.90x57.33xx
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart
Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart 85, FRA
11.67
85FRA
11.67
=SB
  
2Karel Elodie Ziketh
Karel Elodie Ziketh 91, CIV
11.86
91CIV
11.86
  
3Neodile Moudio
Neodile Moudio 96, FRA
11.90
96FRA
11.90
=PB
  
4Same Laetitia Etia
Same Laetitia Etia 99, FRA
12.04
99FRA
12.04
  
5Estelle Eustache-Clement
Estelle Eustache-Clement 95, FRA
12.18
95FRA
12.18
=PB
  
6Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
12.21
98FRA
12.21
  
7Steffi Mateta
Steffi Mateta 87, FRA
12.47
87FRA
12.47
  
8Laetitia Jean-Baptiste
Laetitia Jean-Baptiste 95, FRA
12.67
95FRA
12.67
SB
  
National Events K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Lea Mormin
Lea Mormin 96, FRA
24.60
96FRA
24.60
  
2Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
24.71
98FRA
24.71
  
3Neodile Moudio
Neodile Moudio 96, FRA
24.93
96FRA
24.93
  
4Sabrina Gros
Sabrina Gros 91, FRA
24.95
91FRA
24.95
  
5Melanie Cochinard
Melanie Cochinard 96, FRA
25.00
96FRA
25.00
  
6Mahine-Ruth Mannuel
Mahine-Ruth Mannuel 96, FRA
25.02
96FRA
25.02
PB
  
7Agathe Robin
Agathe Robin 00, FRA
25.22
00FRA
25.22
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kellya Pauline
Kellya Pauline 97, FRA
53.87
97FRA
53.87
  
2Malama Dosso
Malama Dosso 91, FRA
55.30
91FRA
55.30
  
3Anne Noëlle Clerima
Anne Noëlle Clerima 95, FRA
56.44
95FRA
56.44
  
4Lise-Marie Lucas
Lise-Marie Lucas 92, FRA
58.30
92FRA
58.30
  
5Myrtille Beguet
Myrtille Beguet 00, FRA
59.67
00FRA
59.67
PB
  
6Tessa Lax
Tessa Lax 98, FRA
1:00.49
98FRA
1:00.49
PB
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alizee Benaiteau
Alizee Benaiteau 00, FRA
4:33.13
00FRA
4:33.13
  
2Julie Lejarraga
Julie Lejarraga 98, FRA
4:35.93
98FRA
4:35.93
  
3Noemie Maamouri
Noemie Maamouri 96, FRA
4:36.95
96FRA
4:36.95
  
4Lysiane Santarini
Lysiane Santarini 92, FRA
4:37.46
92FRA
4:37.46
  
5Chloe Susset
Chloe Susset 90, FRA
4:38.50
90FRA
4:38.50
  
6Sara Benfarès
Sara Benfarès 01, FRA
4:39.49
01FRA
4:39.49
SB
  
7Fatima Charkaoui
Fatima Charkaoui 92, FRA
4:39.72
92FRA
4:39.72
  
8Clara Pavlovic
Clara Pavlovic 02, FRA
4:39.75
02FRA
4:39.75
PB
  
9Maureen Paysan
Maureen Paysan 97, FRA
4:43.66
97FRA
4:43.66
PB
  
10Ophelie Vuillemin
Ophelie Vuillemin 95, FRA
4:45.44
95FRA
4:45.44
PB
  
11Selma Benfarès
Selma Benfarès 99, FRA
4:50.52
99FRA
4:50.52
SB