21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Østerbro Stadium
Tävlande: 182 (101+81)   Starter: 212 (109+103)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12909361 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.11
92RSA
10.11
SB
  
2Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.18
85RSA
10.18
  
3Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
10.48
92POL
10.48
  
4Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.49
96NOR
10.49
  
5Thembo Monareng
Thembo Monareng 99, RSA
10.56
99RSA
10.56
  
6Adama Jammeh
Adama Jammeh 93, GAM
10.57
93GAM
10.57
  
7Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
10.64
96DEN
10.64
  
8Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
10.75
87SAM
10.75
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.15
85RSA
10.15
  
2Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
10.47
92POL
10.47
  
3Adama Jammeh
Adama Jammeh 93, GAM
10.48
93GAM
10.48
  
4Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
10.56
87SAM
10.56
  
5Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.65
98NOR
10.65
SB
  
6Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
10.68
94DEN
10.68
  
7Omar ChaabanSWE
11.04
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Emile Erasmus
Emile Erasmus 92, RSA
10.24w
92RSA
10.24w
  
2Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
10.42w
96NOR
10.42w
  
3Thembo Monareng
Thembo Monareng 99, RSA
10.56w
99RSA
10.56w
  
4Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
10.63w
96DEN
10.63w
  
5Dennis OtienoKEN
10.71w
  
6Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
10.83w
98DEN
10.83w
  
7Philip NilssonSWE
10.94w
  
8Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
11.73w
99DEN
11.73w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
45.74
86GBR
45.74
  
2Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
46.05
93POL
46.05
  
3Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
46.36
89POL
46.36
  
4Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR
46.78
85GBR
46.78
  
5Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.83
93CZE
46.83
  
6Andrew Page
Andrew Page 95, USA
47.36
95USA
47.36
PB
  
7Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.66
98DEN
48.66
  
8Andrew Barnes
Andrew Barnes 88, RSA
48.81
88RSA
48.81
  
Final B
1Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
49.10
99DEN
49.10
PB
  
2Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
49.14
90DEN
49.14
SB
  
3Lasse Møller Alm
Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN
49.56
91DEN
49.56
PB
  
4Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
49.97
96DEN
49.97
SB
  
5Frederik Peschardt
Frederik Peschardt 95, DEN
50.27
95DEN
50.27
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
1:46.77
95POL
1:46.77
  
2Abraham Rotich
Abraham Rotich 93, BRN
1:46.93
93BRN
1:46.93
  
3Kalle BerglundSWE
1:47.92
SB
  
4Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
1:49.66
98DEN
1:49.66
PB
  
5William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:49.72
00DEN
1:49.72
PB
  
6Joakim AnderssonSWE
1:50.14
  
7Duran Faro
Duran Faro 94, RSA
1:50.14
94RSA
1:50.14
  
8Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:50.29
96DEN
1:50.29
  
Rasmus Rose-Hansen
Rasmus Rose-Hansen 99, DEN
1:56.15
99DEN
1:56.15
  
Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
DNF
89FIN
DNF
  
Final B
1Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
1:54.02
97DEN
1:54.02
  
2Mattias OhlssonSWE
1:54.45
  
3Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
1:54.84
95NOR
1:54.84
  
4Kristinn Thór Kristinsson
Kristinn Thór Kristinsson 89, ISL
1:54.87
89ISL
1:54.87
  
5Sæmundur Ólafsson
Sæmundur Ólafsson 95, ISL
1:55.96
95ISL
1:55.96
  
6Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
1:55.99
93FIN
1:55.99
  
7Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
1:56.01
00DEN
1:56.01
  
8Rasmus Rose Hansen
Rasmus Rose Hansen 99, DEN
1:56.15
99DEN
1:56.15
  
9Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
1:56.51
95DEN
1:56.51
  
10Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:56.77
94NOR
1:56.77
  
11Rasmus Gregersen
Rasmus Gregersen 95, DEN
1:57.31
95DEN
1:57.31
  
12Gavin Sleeter
Gavin Sleeter 97, USA
2:09.15
97USA
2:09.15
  
Final C
1Adrian Mehic
1:57.53
SWE
1:57.53
  
2Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
1:57.73
99DEN
1:57.73
PB
  
3Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
1:58.59
97DEN
1:58.59
  
4Hugi Hardarson
Hugi Hardarson 87, ISL
1:59.28
87ISL
1:59.28
  
5Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
2:00.19
02DEN
2:00.19
  
6Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
2:00.50
02DEN
2:00.50
  
7Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
2:05.80
95DEN
2:05.80
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Axel Vang Christensen
Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN
4:22.77
04DEN
4:22.77
PB
  
Carl Emil Hjorth
Carl Emil Hjorth 04, DEN
4:57.41
04DEN
4:57.41
  
Leon Hamann
Leon Hamann 05, DEN
5:18.30
05DEN
5:18.30
PB
  
Valdemar Laurits Baltzeren
Valdemar Laurits Baltzeren 05, DEN
5:22.08
05DEN
5:22.08
  
Mikkel Stampe
Mikkel Stampe 00, DEN
5:37.05
00DEN
5:37.05
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hilal Yego
Hilal Yego 92, KEN
8:30.94
92KEN
8:30.94
  
2Abdoullah Bamoussa
Abdoullah Bamoussa 86, ITA
8:41.90
86ITA
8:41.90
SB
  
3Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:51.19
96FIN
8:51.19
  
4Mostafa Sahaoui
Mostafa Sahaoui 95, MAR
8:55.32
95MAR
8:55.32
SB
  
5Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
8:56.14
90BEL
8:56.14
  
6Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
8:56.80
94DEN
8:56.80
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
13.63
93BLR
13.63
  
2Devon Hill
Devon Hill 89, USA
13.72
89USA
13.72
  
3Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
13.79
90JAM
13.79
  
4Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.82
93FIN
13.82
  
5Artur Noga
Artur Noga 88, POL
13.89
88POL
13.89
  
6Jake Porter
Jake Porter 93, GBR
14.17
93GBR
14.17
  
7Miguel Perera
Miguel Perera 96, GBR
14.23
96GBR
14.23
  
8Marvin Tay
14.57
SWE
14.57
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jaak-Heinrich Jagor
Jaak-Heinrich Jagor 90, EST
50.47
90EST
50.47
  
2Le Roux Hamman
Le Roux Hamman 92, RSA
50.68
92RSA
50.68
  
3Kurt Couto
Kurt Couto 85, MOZ
51.05
85MOZ
51.05
  
4Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
51.18
91NOR
51.18
  
5Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
51.43
95NOR
51.43
SB
  
6Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
54.65
97DEN
54.65
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.75
94FIN
7.75
0.0
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.74
97DEN
7.74
+1.9 PB
  
3Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.66
95DEN
7.66
+1.8
  
4Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.53w
96NOR
7.53w
+2.6
  
5Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.52
93DEN
7.52
+1.4 SB
  
6Andreas CarlssonSWE
7.50w
+2.1
  
7Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
7.02
94DEN
7.02
+1.9
  
8Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.80
00DEN
6.80
+1.2 SB
  
Pulli7.757.687.557.667.447.65
Pedersen7.507.74x7.137.33
Gabrielsenxx7.667.527.597.58
Kiplesund7.31x7.537.447.407.19
Trajkovski7.117.52x7.367.227.51
Carlssonxxx7.407.177.50
Baggex6.857.02x6.75x
Frænde5.54xx3.984.266.80
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Simon PetterssonSWE
63.79
  
2David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
62.98
91GER
62.98
  
3Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
62.00
95ISL
62.00
  
4Damian Kamiński
Damian Kamiński 93, POL
58.41
93POL
58.41
SB
  
5Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
56.20
98POL
56.20
  
6Jakob GardenkransSWE
55.36
  
7Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
55.23
93DEN
55.23
  
8Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
52.89
90DEN
52.89
  
9Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
51.92
91DEN
51.92
SB
  
10Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
51.15
91DEN
51.15
SB
  
Pettersson61.6560.7762.4662.1963.7962.28
Wrobel60.60x62.9859.11xx
Gudnasonx61.31x58.95x62.00
Kamiński54.0656.3356.9455.2658.41x
Stachnik53.8852.3456.20x55.1255.04
Gardenkransxx54.1455.36x53.62
Ellegaard52.2553.2554.5953.9755.2353.34
Mikkelsen52.8951.05xx50.47x
Thordahl50.1750.58x51.9248.6850.69
Bertelsen50.2550.6851.1550.2448.90x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
59.25
99DEN
59.25
PB NU20R DUR-19
  
Jørgensen58.7057.6957.84x59.2159.25
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.46
93GBR
11.46
  
2Tebogo Mamathu
Tebogo Mamathu 95, RSA
11.56
95RSA
11.56
  
3Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.64
93DEN
11.64
=SB
  
4Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.85
95GAM
11.85
  
5Jolene Jacobs
Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM
11.88
92NAM
11.88
  
6Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
12.04
94NOR
12.04
  
7Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
12.05
94DEN
12.05
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.28
93DEN
12.28
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.39
95DEN
12.39
  
3Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
12.61
  
4Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
12.69
90DEN
12.69
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.67
93DEN
11.67
  
2Tebogo Mamathu
Tebogo Mamathu 95, RSA
11.73
95RSA
11.73
  
3Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.92
95GAM
11.92
  
4Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.97
94DEN
11.97
=SB
  
5Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT
12.03
94MLT
12.03
  
6Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
12.79
90DEN
12.79
  
7Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.87
99DEN
12.87
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.45
93GBR
11.45
SB
  
2Jolene Jacobs
Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM
11.56
92NAM
11.56
  
3Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
11.95
94NOR
11.95
  
4Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
11.97
95DEN
11.97
  
5Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.26
93DEN
12.26
  
6Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.30
95DEN
12.30
  
Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
DQ
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:14.61
91FIN
4:14.61
SB
  
2Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
4:16.81
97DEN
4:16.81
SB
  
3Sigrid Jervell VågNOR
4:19.11
PB
  
4Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
4:19.28
97NOR
4:19.28
  
5Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 00, ITA
4:21.54
00ITA
4:21.54
PB
  
6Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
4:22.76
00DEN
4:22.76
  
7Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
4:23.29
00DEN
4:23.29
PB
  
Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
4:53.67
05DEN
4:53.67
  
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
4:58.58
04DEN
4:58.58
  
Elvira Helleskov Batko
Elvira Helleskov Batko 04, DEN
5:02.77
04DEN
5:02.77
PB
  
Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
5:09.82
03DEN
5:09.82
  
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN
5:39.09
05DEN
5:39.09
  
Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
5:56.26
05DEN
5:56.26
PB
  
Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen
Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen 06, DEN
6:09.16
06DEN
6:09.16
PB
  
Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
6:10.76
06DEN
6:10.76
PB
  
Final B
1Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:32.95
89NOR
4:32.95
  
2Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
4:39.18
96DEN
4:39.18
  
3Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
4:39.96
02DEN
4:39.96
  
4Marie Holst Mørch
Marie Holst Mørch 94, DEN
4:43.55
94DEN
4:43.55
SB
  
5Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
4:52.49
03DEN
4:52.49
  
6Therese JanssonSWE
4:57.52
  
7Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir
Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir 94, ISL
5:08.14
94ISL
5:08.14
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Rikenette Steenkamp
Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA
12.99
92RSA
12.99
  
2Franziska Hofmann
Franziska Hofmann 94, GER
13.14
94GER
13.14
  
3Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
13.27
98POL
13.27
  
4Ruslana Rashkovan
Ruslana Rashkovan 97, BLR
13.46
97BLR
13.46
PB
  
5Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.52
95FIN
13.52
  
6Julia Rządzińska
Julia Rządzińska 92, POL
13.53
92POL
13.53
  
7Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.63
95DEN
13.63
  
8Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
13.73
94NOR
13.73
  
Heat 1
1Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
13.43
98POL
13.43
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.53
95FIN
13.53
  
3Ruslana Rashkovan
Ruslana Rashkovan 97, BLR
13.57
97BLR
13.57
=SB
  
4Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
13.72
94NOR
13.72
SB
  
5Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
14.01
95DEN
14.01
  
6Emma TuvessonSWE
14.03
  
7Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.44
91DEN
14.44
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Rikenette Steenkamp
Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA
13.19
92RSA
13.19
  
2Franziska Hofmann
Franziska Hofmann 94, GER
13.35
94GER
13.35
  
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.80
95DEN
13.80
  
4Julia Rządzińska
Julia Rządzińska 92, POL
13.97
92POL
13.97
  
5Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
14.01
93NOR
14.01
PB
  
6Johanna CarlssonSWE
14.51
  
7Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
14.53
94DEN
14.53
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
55.48
87DEN
55.48
SB
  
2Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, JAM
56.71
90JAM
56.71
  
3Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
56.95
88RSA
56.95
  
4Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
57.26
94GER
57.26
  
5Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
57.67
90NOR
57.67
  
6Olena Kolesnychenko
Olena Kolesnychenko 93, UKR
57.94
93UKR
57.94
  
7Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
1:00.28
90BEL
1:00.28
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lauma Grīva
Lauma Grīva 84, LAT
6.53
84LAT
6.53
+2.0 SB
  
2Erica JarderSWE
6.41w
+5.3
  
3Māra Grīva
Māra Grīva 89, LAT
6.30
89LAT
6.30
+0.1
  
4Rebecca Chapman
Rebecca Chapman 92, GBR
6.19w
92GBR
6.19w
+2.6
  
5Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
6.15w
93DEN
6.15w
+3.0
  
6Kaiza KarlénSWE
5.93
+0.3
  
7Moa UllgrenSWE
5.87w
+2.1
  
8Johanna CarlssonSWE
5.79w
+2.1
  
9Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.62
97DEN
5.62
+1.1 SB
  
10Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
5.51
00DEN
5.51
0.0
  
11Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
5.46
96DEN
5.46
+1.5 SB
  
12Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.34w
00DEN
5.34w
+2.7
  
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
6.10
93DEN
6.10
+1.9 PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.30
00DEN
5.30
0.0
  
Grīva6.53x6.41xxx
Jarder6.416.25xxxx
Grīvaxx6.15x6.236.30
Chapmanx6.116.056.19xx
Nielsenx5.706.106.116.15x
Karlénxx5.93xxx
Ullgren5.665.864.21x5.705.87
Carlssonx5.795.425.46x5.28
Tølløsex5.625.39
Pedersen5.425.515.31
Jensen5.46xx
Petersen5.34x5.30
Nielsenx5.706.106.116.15x
Petersen5.34x5.30
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Brittany Crew
Brittany Crew 94, CAN
18.32
94CAN
18.32
  
2Fanny Roos
18.19
SWE
18.19
  
3Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.75
  
4Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter 98, GER
16.21
98GER
16.21
  
5Sarah Mitton
Sarah Mitton 96, CAN
15.87
96CAN
15.87
  
8Maria NilssonSWE
13.65
  
Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.59
90DEN
15.59
  
Crew17.6318.3217.64x17.42x
Roosx17.09xx17.8818.19
Åkerström16.7316.7516.02x16.7216.41
Ritterxx16.2116.09xx
Mitton15.8715.23x15.65xx
Nilsson13.1113.19x13.3413.1513.65
Mulbjerg
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
54.55
91DEN
54.55
  
2Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
52.27
96DEN
52.27
  
3Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
47.13
00DEN
47.13
  
4Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
45.16
83DEN
45.16
SB
  
5Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
42.50
96DEN
42.50
  
6Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
41.62
95DEN
41.62
  
Bebe54.5551.0253.5952.7153.0251.68
Pedersenx52.27xx51.2351.73
Nielsenx45.75x47.0146.6347.13
Sløk43.53x43.03x45.1641.85
Aagaard38.8842.50xxx39.38
Thordahl39.01x41.6239.53x38.34