0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Isak Lindbom Isak Lindbom 91, Upsala IF 23.07w | 91 | Upsala IF | 23.07w | |||||
3 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 24.05w | 02 | Malmö AI | 24.05w | |||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer 98, Malmö 9:03.23 | 98 | Malmö AI | 9:03.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abdisamed Khader Abdisamed Khader 00, KA2 9:16.59 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 9:16.59 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter 01, Malmö 25.05 | 01 | Malmö AI | 25.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden 25.78 | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 25.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 26.06 | 98 | Klippans FK | 26.06 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland 03, Kalmar SK 2:20.91 | 03 | Kalmar SK | 2:20.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isa Teglund Isa Teglund 98, Udd 2:22.24 | 98 | IF Udd | 2:22.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Svennerud Alma Svennerud 04, KA2 2:25.11 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 2:25.11 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 1.60 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK 5.69w | 95 | Kalmar SK | 5.69w | +2.4 | ||||
3 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 4.82 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 4.82 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 5.08w | 02 | KA 2 IF | 5.08w | +3.2 | ||||
Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 5.03 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 5.03 | +1.9 =SB | |||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Milla Ekstrand Milla Ekstrand 03, KA2 26.62 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 26.62 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 31.38 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 31.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, KA2 26.69 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 26.69 | =PB |