0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 98 (42+56)   Starter: 120 (50+70)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Steven Müller
Steven Müller 90, GER
10.33
90GER
10.33
PB
  
2Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.52
92SUR
10.52
  
3Philip Blümel
Philip Blümel 97, GER
10.87
97GER
10.87
SB
  
4Henry Vißer
Henry Vißer 98, GER
10.93
98GER
10.93
SB
  
5Jorén Tromp
Jorén Tromp 88, NED
10.94
88NED
10.94
=SB
  
6Carl Magnus Seeliger
Carl Magnus Seeliger 96, GER
10.95
96GER
10.95
  
7Oliver Poschwatta
Oliver Poschwatta 94, GER
10.98
94GER
10.98
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.66
92SUR
10.66
  
2Gennaro Biswane
Gennaro Biswane 97, NED
10.84
97NED
10.84
PB
  
3Philip Blümel
Philip Blümel 97, GER
10.89
97GER
10.89
SB
  
4Jorén Tromp
Jorén Tromp 88, NED
10.95
88NED
10.95
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Steven Müller
Steven Müller 90, GER
10.45
90GER
10.45
  
2Simon Heweling
Simon Heweling 98, GER
10.87
98GER
10.87
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Steven Müller
Steven Müller 90, GER
20.79
90GER
20.79
  
2Jonas Breitkopf
Jonas Breitkopf 97, GER
21.69
97GER
21.69
  
3Lukas Genenger
Lukas Genenger 99, GER
21.95
99GER
21.95
PB
  
4Simon Heweling
Simon Heweling 98, GER
22.01
98GER
22.01
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Sheperd Agbeko
Sheperd Agbeko 85, GHA
21.64
85GHA
21.64
SB
  
2Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders 98, GER
21.70
98GER
21.70
PB
  
3Henry Vißer
Henry Vißer 98, GER
21.87
98GER
21.87
SB
  
4Oliver Poschwatta
Oliver Poschwatta 94, GER
22.11
94GER
22.11
SB
  
5Jan Marcel Kezmann
Jan Marcel Kezmann 98, GER
22.12
98GER
22.12
PB
  
Final C
1Dennis Horn
Dennis Horn 96, GER
22.16
96GER
22.16
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikhail Litvin
Mikhail Litvin 96, KAZ
46.16
96KAZ
46.16
SB
  
2Florian Weeke
Florian Weeke 95, GER
47.82
95GER
47.82
  
3Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel 96, GER
47.95
96GER
47.95
PB
  
4Kristian Thies
Kristian Thies 97, GER
48.85
97GER
48.85
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
1:51.16
92NED
1:51.16
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:53.17
SWE
1:53.17
  
3Daan Reintjes
Daan Reintjes 93, NED
1:53.37
93NED
1:53.37
SB
  
4Marvin Pufahl
Marvin Pufahl 96, GER
1:54.03
96GER
1:54.03
  
5Justin Lukas
Justin Lukas 97, GER
1:55.97
97GER
1:55.97
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdelfath YassinSOM
3:48.36
  
2René Menzel
René Menzel 92, GER
3:49.78
92GER
3:49.78
  
3Alexander Bley
Alexander Bley 90, GER
3:52.59
90GER
3:52.59
PB
  
4Bob te Lindert
Bob te Lindert 98, NED
3:54.47
98NED
3:54.47
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul 95, GBR
50.58
95GBR
50.58
  
2Kurt Couto
Kurt Couto 85, MOZ
51.24
85MOZ
51.24
  
3Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl 97, AUT
52.46
97AUT
52.46
  
4Christian Heimann
Christian Heimann 91, GER
52.55
91GER
52.55
=SB
  
5Robert Wolters
Robert Wolters 96, GER
53.65
96GER
53.65
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Brett Jacobs
Brett Jacobs 94, BEL
2.01
94BEL
2.01
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Philipp Menn
Philipp Menn 95, GER
7.72
95GER
7.72
+0.8 PB
  
2Feron Sayers
Feron Sayers 94, GBR
7.62
94GBR
7.62
+1.1
  
3Stephan Zenker
Stephan Zenker 91, GER
7.40
91GER
7.40
+1.0
  
4Marcel Lienstädt
Marcel Lienstädt 93, GER
7.38
93GER
7.38
+0.8
  
5Bartosz Jasiński
Bartosz Jasiński 93, POL
7.24
93POL
7.24
+1.0
  
6Matthis Leon Wilhelm
Matthis Leon Wilhelm 97, GER
7.15
97GER
7.15
+1.3
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alexej Mikhailov
Alexej Mikhailov 96, GER
65.91
96GER
65.91
SB
  
2Paul Hützen
Paul Hützen 91, GER
65.81
91GER
65.81
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
11.69
90NED
11.69
SB
  
2Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.74
88IRL
11.74
  
3Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.78
90IRL
11.78
SB
  
4Neele Schuten
Neele Schuten 99, GER
11.79
99GER
11.79
PB
  
5Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
11.94
97NED
11.94
SB
  
6Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.03
88NED
12.03
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
11.72
90NED
11.72
SB
  
2Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.87
88IRL
11.87
  
3Neele Schuten
Neele Schuten 99, GER
11.90
99GER
11.90
PB
  
4Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.19
88NED
12.19
SB
  
5Laura Großhaus
Laura Großhaus 98, GER
12.20
98GER
12.20
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.83
90IRL
11.83
SB
  
2Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
12.01
97NED
12.01
SB
  
3Carlijn Ter Laak
Carlijn Ter Laak 97, NED
12.15
97NED
12.15
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
23.35
90NED
23.35
PB
  
2Neele Schuten
Neele Schuten 99, GER
23.62
99GER
23.62
PB
  
3Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
23.95
88IRL
23.95
  
4Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
24.07
90IRL
24.07
SB
  
5Frieda Breitkopf
Frieda Breitkopf 00, GER
24.52
00GER
24.52
  
6Meike Gerlach
Meike Gerlach 98, GER
24.74
98GER
24.74
SB
  
Final B
1Laura Großhaus
Laura Großhaus 98, GER
24.76
98GER
24.76
  
2Annika Bornemann
Annika Bornemann 93, GER
24.82
93GER
24.82
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lena Naumann
Lena Naumann 94, GER
53.72
94GER
53.72
PB
  
2Laura Marx
Laura Marx 97, GER
54.31
97GER
54.31
  
3Nelly Schmidt
Nelly Schmidt 97, GER
54.66
97GER
54.66
  
4Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
55.33
96NED
55.33
  
5Marilena Scharff
Marilena Scharff 92, GER
55.36
92GER
55.36
  
6Maike Schachtschneider
Maike Schachtschneider 94, GER
55.46
94GER
55.46
  
Final B
1Julia Bakker
Julia Bakker 94, GER
56.21
94GER
56.21
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elea Henrard
Elea Henrard 99, BEL
2:10.08
99BEL
2:10.08
  
2Svenja Pingpank
Svenja Pingpank 96, GER
2:12.22
96GER
2:12.22
SB
  
3Debora Diawuoh
Debora Diawuoh 91, GER
2:14.82
91GER
2:14.82
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
56.54
94GER
56.54
PB
  
2Christine Salterberg
Christine Salterberg 94, GER
56.95
94GER
56.95
PB
  
3Sylvia Schulz
Sylvia Schulz 99, GER
59.11
99GER
59.11
  
4Shana Grebo
Shana Grebo 00, FRA
1:00.14
00FRA
1:00.14
  
5Lea Ahrens
Lea Ahrens 98, GER
1:01.42
98GER
1:01.42
  
6Shona Richards
Shona Richards 95, GBR
1:01.66
95GBR
1:01.66
  
Final B
1Anna Schlagenwerth
Anna Schlagenwerth 02, GER
1:01.27
02GER
1:01.27
PB
  
2Judith Wessling
Judith Wessling 97, GER
1:01.56
97GER
1:01.56
  
3Laura Faltermann
Laura Faltermann 98, GER
1:03.81
98GER
1:03.81
PB
  
Final 2
1Anna Schlagenwerth
Anna Schlagenwerth 02, GER
1:01.27
02GER
1:01.27
=PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nadezhda Dubovitskaya
Nadezhda Dubovitskaya 98, KAZ
1.80
98KAZ
1.80
=SB
  
2Julia Heidinger
Julia Heidinger 94, GER
1.73
94GER
1.73
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jana Velďáková
Jana Velďáková 81, SVK
6.42
81SVK
6.42
+1.4
  
2Carlijn Ter Laak
Carlijn Ter Laak 97, NED
6.16
97NED
6.16
+0.7 PB
  
3Klaudia Kaczmarek
Klaudia Kaczmarek 90, GER
6.16
90GER
6.16
+2.0 SB
  
4Jovanna Klaczynski
Jovanna Klaczynski 94, GER
6.11
94GER
6.11
+1.6
  
5Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann 99, GER
5.88
99GER
5.88
+1.4 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Neele Eckhardt
Neele Eckhardt 92, GER
13.98
92GER
13.98
+0.9
  
2Dana Velďáková
Dana Velďáková 81, SVK
13.42
81SVK
13.42
+1.6 SB
  
3Klaudia Kaczmarek
Klaudia Kaczmarek 90, GER
13.10
90GER
13.10
+0.7
  
4Birte Damerius
Birte Damerius 91, GER
13.07
91GER
13.07
+0.2
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.74
+0.5 SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Charlene Woitha
Charlene Woitha 93, GER
65.51
93GER
65.51
  
2Carolin Paesler
Carolin Paesler 90, GER
64.16
90GER
64.16
SB
  
3Jenny Dahlgren
Jenny Dahlgren 84, ARG
63.41
84ARG
63.41
  
4Susen Küster
Susen Küster 94, GER
62.90
94GER
62.90
  
5Wendy Koolhaas
Wendy Koolhaas 80, NED
61.22
80NED
61.22
  
6Maximiliane Langguth
Maximiliane Langguth 94, GER
54.24
94GER
54.24
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
57.92
83GER
57.92
  
2Katrin Missing
Katrin Missing 97, GER
50.65
97GER
50.65
  
3Dana Bergrath
Dana Bergrath 94, GER
50.06
94GER
50.06
  
4Christine Winkler
Christine Winkler 95, GER
48.65
95GER
48.65
  
5Gwendolyn Fuchs
Gwendolyn Fuchs 97, GER
44.23
97GER
44.23
  
6Charlotte Wissing
Charlotte Wissing 97, GER
42.35
97GER
42.35
  
K22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sina Mai Holthuijsen
Sina Mai Holthuijsen 96, NED
60.18
96NED
60.18
  
2Michelle Döpke
Michelle Döpke 97, GER
59.97
97GER
59.97
  
3Melissa Coquillas
Melissa Coquillas 98, FRA
56.48
98FRA
56.48
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Victoria Krause
Victoria Krause 00, GER
42.59
00GER
42.59