4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 277 (133+144)   Starter: 503 (238+265)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12909131 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
10.50w
05DEN
10.50w
  
Inuk Lipski Torsheim
Inuk Lipski Torsheim 05, DEN
10.59w
05DEN
10.59w
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
10.65w
05DEN
10.65w
  
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
10.69
05DEN
10.69
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
10.76
05DEN
10.76
SB
  
Inuk Lipski Torsheim
Inuk Lipski Torsheim 05, DEN
10.81
05DEN
10.81
PB
  
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
10.88w
05DEN
10.88w
  
Gustav Brok
Gustav Brok 06, DEN
10.95
06DEN
10.95
PB
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
11.05
06DEN
11.05
PB
  
Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
11.05
06DEN
11.05
PB
  
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
11.16
05DEN
11.16
PB
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
11.24w
05DEN
11.24w
  
Gustav Brok
Gustav Brok 06, DEN
11.29
06DEN
11.29
  
Ole Hornbæk
Ole Hornbæk 05, DEN
11.35w
05DEN
11.35w
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
11.37
06DEN
11.37
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
11.44
06DEN
11.44
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
11.45
06DEN
11.45
  
Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
11.47
06DEN
11.47
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
11.49
05DEN
11.49
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
11.63
06DEN
11.63
PB
  
Ole Hornbæk
Ole Hornbæk 05, DEN
11.67
05DEN
11.67
  
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
11.70w
05DEN
11.70w
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
11.92
06DEN
11.92
  
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
12.04
05DEN
12.04
PB
  
Viktor Lund Sørensen
Viktor Lund Sørensen 05, DEN
12.29w
05DEN
12.29w
  
Connor Joseph MikkelsenDEN
12.34
PB
  
Viktor Lund Sørensen
Viktor Lund Sørensen 05, DEN
12.35
05DEN
12.35
PB
  
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 06, DEN
12.36
06DEN
12.36
PB
  
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 06, DEN
12.49
06DEN
12.49
SB
  
Connor Joseph MikkelsenDEN
12.66
SB
  
Alexander BergmanDEN
12.75
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
5Måns BoshuisSWE
12.00
PB
  
Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.62
99DEN
10.62
PB
  
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.65
02DEN
10.65
PB
  
Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.65
99DEN
10.65
PB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.71
93DEN
10.71
SB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.75w
93DEN
10.75w
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
10.85
97DEN
10.85
=PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
10.98
97DEN
10.98
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
11.05
01DEN
11.05
PB
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
11.16
01DEN
11.16
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.16w
00DEN
11.16w
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.21
00DEN
11.21
  
Josef Abu-Eesa
Josef Abu-Eesa 75, DEN
11.21w
75DEN
11.21w
  
Rodney Pratdavis
Rodney Pratdavis 93, DEN
11.24
93DEN
11.24
SB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.34
97DEN
11.34
SB
  
David Outzen
David Outzen 98, DEN
11.38w
98DEN
11.38w
  
Jacob Wolfgang
Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN
11.40
81DEN
11.40
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
11.41
94DEN
11.41
PB
  
David Outzen
David Outzen 98, DEN
11.50
98DEN
11.50
  
Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
11.57w
91DEN
11.57w
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.66
97DEN
11.66
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.69
97DEN
11.69
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
11.73
02DEN
11.73
PB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
11.73
94DEN
11.73
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
11.84
02DEN
11.84
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
11.95
03DEN
11.95
PB
  
Hussein Jhanda
Hussein Jhanda 00, DEN
11.97
00DEN
11.97
=PB
  
Hussein Jhanda
Hussein Jhanda 00, DEN
12.01
00DEN
12.01
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
12.05
03DEN
12.05
PB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
12.20
02DEN
12.20
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
12.21
03DEN
12.21
PB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
12.34
02DEN
12.34
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
12.35
04DEN
12.35
  
Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
12.41
04DEN
12.41
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
12.42
03DEN
12.42
  
Thomas Gregorio Sally
Thomas Gregorio Sally 00, DEN
12.44
00DEN
12.44
  
Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
12.46
04DEN
12.46
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
12.46
03DEN
12.46
PB
  
Thomas Gregorio Sally
Thomas Gregorio Sally 00, DEN
12.48
00DEN
12.48
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
12.50
04DEN
12.50
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
12.55
03DEN
12.55
=PB
  
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
12.60
03DEN
12.60
PB
  
Magnus Ravn Herche
Magnus Ravn Herche 03, DEN
12.67
03DEN
12.67
  
Magnus Ravn Herche
Magnus Ravn Herche 03, DEN
12.71
03DEN
12.71
  
Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Anton Juhl Seitzberg 03, DEN
12.72
03DEN
12.72
  
Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
12.76
03DEN
12.76
PB
  
Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Anton Juhl Seitzberg 03, DEN
12.87
03DEN
12.87
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.91
03DEN
12.91
  
Noa Bak-Pedersen
Noa Bak-Pedersen 96, DEN
13.01w
96DEN
13.01w
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
13.02
03DEN
13.02
  
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær 02, DEN
13.14
02DEN
13.14
  
Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
13.27
01DEN
13.27
PB
  
Emil Boesen
Emil Boesen 03, DEN
13.62
03DEN
13.62
PB
  
Markus Munksdorf
Markus Munksdorf 04, DEN
13.63
04DEN
13.63
PB
  
Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
13.69
04DEN
13.69
PB
  
Jens Vitved Bruhn
Jens Vitved Bruhn 02, DEN
13.92
02DEN
13.92
PB
  
Jens Vitved Bruhn
Jens Vitved Bruhn 02, DEN
13.93
02DEN
13.93
  
Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
13.93
04DEN
13.93
  
Christian Mersebach
Christian Mersebach 04, DEN
14.32
04DEN
14.32
PB
  
Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen
Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen 04, DEN
14.48
04DEN
14.48
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
3Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
10.93
01DEN
10.93
PB
  
6Richard HeikkiläSWE
11.56
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
26.53
05DEN
26.53
PB
  
Inuk Lipski Torsheim
Inuk Lipski Torsheim 05, DEN
26.94
05DEN
26.94
PB
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
28.78
06DEN
28.78
PB
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
28.85
06DEN
28.85
PB
  
Kasper Birk
Kasper Birk 06, DEN
29.21
06DEN
29.21
PB
  
Noah Østergaard
Noah Østergaard 06, DEN
29.45
06DEN
29.45
PB
  
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
29.61
05DEN
29.61
PB
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
29.69
06DEN
29.69
PB
  
Albert Casselgreen
Albert Casselgreen 05, DEN
29.71
05DEN
29.71
PB
  
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
30.08
05DEN
30.08
SB
  
Leon Hamann
Leon Hamann 05, DEN
30.27
05DEN
30.27
PB
  
Hayden Hodge
Hayden Hodge 06, DEN
30.33
06DEN
30.33
PB
  
David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
30.36
06DEN
30.36
PB
  
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
30.59
06DEN
30.59
PB
  
Carl da Cunha Lassen
Carl da Cunha Lassen 05, DEN
31.22
05DEN
31.22
PB
  
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 06, DEN
33.75
06DEN
33.75
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
38.22
04DEN
38.22
PB
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
39.09
03DEN
39.09
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
50.92
92DEN
50.92
SB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
51.07
86DEN
51.07
  
Endre Eikenes Røsaker
Endre Eikenes Røsaker 96, NOR
52.25
96NOR
52.25
SB
  
Mads Mørch
Mads Mørch 01, DEN
53.35
01DEN
53.35
  
Frederik Schøning
Frederik Schøning 81, DEN
56.70
81DEN
56.70
SB
  
Adam Smitt Vanges
Adam Smitt Vanges 02, DEN
58.16
02DEN
58.16
PB
  
Benjamin Klein
Benjamin Klein 02, DEN
59.03
02DEN
59.03
  
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen 02, DEN
1:01.88
02DEN
1:01.88
PB
  
Ole Munch
Ole Munch 56, DEN
1:15.56
56DEN
1:15.56
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
1:37.11
05DEN
1:37.11
  
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
1:41.61
05DEN
1:41.61
  
Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
1:41.74
05DEN
1:41.74
PB
  
Inuk Lipski Torsheim
Inuk Lipski Torsheim 05, DEN
1:46.32
05DEN
1:46.32
PB
  
Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
1:47.89
05DEN
1:47.89
PB
  
Emil Gade Strøyer Andersen
Emil Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
1:49.20
05DEN
1:49.20
PB
  
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
1:49.64
05DEN
1:49.64
PB
  
Leon Hamann
Leon Hamann 05, DEN
1:49.90
05DEN
1:49.90
PB
  
David Rogge
David Rogge 06, DEN
1:50.31
06DEN
1:50.31
PB
  
Kasper Mørch
Kasper Mørch 06, DEN
1:51.43
06DEN
1:51.43
PB
  
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
1:55.10
05DEN
1:55.10
SB
  
Carl da Cunha Lassen
Carl da Cunha Lassen 05, DEN
1:59.01
05DEN
1:59.01
PB
  
Lucas Spuur
Lucas Spuur 05, DEN
2:09.58
05DEN
2:09.58
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Pelle Carlsen Mohr
Pelle Carlsen Mohr 03, DEN
2:07.27
03DEN
2:07.27
PB
  
Gustav Bendsen
Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN
2:09.16
03DEN
2:09.16
PB
  
William Elsner
William Elsner 03, DEN
2:10.43
03DEN
2:10.43
PB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
2:12.95
03DEN
2:12.95
SB
  
Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Anton Juhl Seitzberg 03, DEN
2:13.21
03DEN
2:13.21
=PB
  
Gustav b Andersen
Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN
2:18.94
04DEN
2:18.94
  
Mathias Laugesen
Mathias Laugesen 02, DEN
2:19.44
02DEN
2:19.44
PB
  
Elias Kongsted Misander
Elias Kongsted Misander 02, DEN
2:20.38
02DEN
2:20.38
PB
  
Cilius Jørgensen
Cilius Jørgensen 04, DEN
2:44.79
04DEN
2:44.79
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
4:08.04
97DEN
4:08.04
  
Jesper Pedersen
Jesper Pedersen 75, DEN
4:12.86
75DEN
4:12.86
  
Mohamed Hersi
Mohamed Hersi 94, DEN
4:13.91
94DEN
4:13.91
  
Yousef Bellouch
Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN
4:16.32
98DEN
4:16.32
PB
  
Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
4:55.92
67DEN
4:55.92
  
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
4:25.55
97DEN
4:25.55
SB
  
Jesper Pedersen
Jesper Pedersen 75, DEN
4:30.22
75DEN
4:30.22
PB
  
Mohamed Hersi
Mohamed Hersi 94, DEN
4:31.61
94DEN
4:31.61
PB
  
Yousef Bellouch
Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN
4:38.00
98DEN
4:38.00
PB
  
Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
5:18.88
67DEN
5:18.88
SB
  
M 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
13.14
05DEN
13.14
PB
  
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
13.57
05DEN
13.57
PB
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
14.09
06DEN
14.09
PB
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
14.11
06DEN
14.11
PB
  
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
14.47
05DEN
14.47
PB
  
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
14.62
05DEN
14.62
PB
  
Inuk Lipski Torsheim
Inuk Lipski Torsheim 05, DEN
14.64
05DEN
14.64
PB
  
Inuk Lipski Torsheim
Inuk Lipski Torsheim 05, DEN
14.78
05DEN
14.78
SB
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
14.82
05DEN
14.82
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
14.92
05DEN
14.92
  
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
15.64
05DEN
15.64
PB
  
David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
15.92
06DEN
15.92
PB
  
David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
16.12
06DEN
16.12
  
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
16.42
05DEN
16.42
  
Charlie Kvist Peschardt
Charlie Kvist Peschardt 05, DEN
16.85
05DEN
16.85
PB
  
Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
17.91
06DEN
17.91
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
14.02
03DEN
14.02
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
14.35
03DEN
14.35
PB
  
Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
15.32
03DEN
15.32
PB
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
16.46
03DEN
16.46
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Ludwig SjödinSWE
15.54
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.62
98DEN
4.62
PB
  
Oscar Løwenstein
Oscar Løwenstein 02, DEN
3.92
02DEN
3.92
  
Jonathan Thulstrup
Jonathan Thulstrup 01, DEN
3.52
01DEN
3.52
PB
  
Thor Wiskum
Thor Wiskum 02, DEN
3.42
02DEN
3.42
  
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
3.12
05DEN
3.12
  
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
3.12
03DEN
3.12
PB
  
Emil Boesen
Emil Boesen 03, DEN
3.12
03DEN
3.12
PB
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
2.62
03DEN
2.62
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
6.45
02DEN
6.45
+1.1 PB
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
6.22w
97DEN
6.22w
+2.3
  
Robin Swann
Robin Swann 97, DEN
6.13
97DEN
6.13
+1.4 SB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
6.09
04DEN
6.09
+0.5
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
6.01
03DEN
6.01
0.0
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
5.42
03DEN
5.42
0.0
  
Benjamin Klein
Benjamin Klein 02, DEN
5.10
02DEN
5.10
0.0
  
Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
4.95
04DEN
4.95
+0.4
  
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen 02, DEN
4.93
02DEN
4.93
+1.4 PB
  
Jens Vitved Bruhn
Jens Vitved Bruhn 02, DEN
4.43w
02DEN
4.43w
+2.2
  
Gustav b Andersen
Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN
4.37
04DEN
4.37
+0.9 PB
  
Jens Vitved Bruhn
Jens Vitved Bruhn 02, DEN
4.25
02DEN
4.25
+0.4
  
M Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
37.48
05DEN
37.48
PB
  
Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
25.24
05DEN
25.24
  
Alexander BergmanDEN
16.19
PB
  
Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
13.98
06DEN
13.98
PB
  
M Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
27.67
04DEN
27.67
PB
  
Julius Klein
Julius Klein 04, DEN
23.16
04DEN
23.16
PB
  
Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
22.11
04DEN
22.11
  
M Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
45.97
01DEN
45.97
  
Mikkel Simonsen
Mikkel Simonsen 02, DEN
36.42
02DEN
36.42
PB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
30.33
02DEN
30.33
  
M Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
69.02
99DEN
69.02
  
Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
59.86
99DEN
59.86
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
57.52
99DEN
57.52
  
Emanuel Hammann
Emanuel Hammann 99, DEN
50.80
99DEN
50.80
PB
  
Phillip H. Vegge
Phillip H. Vegge 00, DEN
44.44
00DEN
44.44
  
Mikael Chua Ziska
Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN
29.74
99DEN
29.74
  
M Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
34.99
05DEN
34.99
PB
  
Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
31.41
05DEN
31.41
  
Magnus Bundgaard Larsen
Magnus Bundgaard Larsen 05, DEN
30.48
05DEN
30.48
PB
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
30.42
05DEN
30.42
PB
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
26.85
05DEN
26.85
  
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
26.01
05DEN
26.01
PB
  
Ole Hornbæk
Ole Hornbæk 05, DEN
24.82
05DEN
24.82
PB
  
Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
23.59
05DEN
23.59
  
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
22.79
05DEN
22.79
  
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
22.56
05DEN
22.56
PB
  
Alexander BergmanDEN
20.45
  
Daniel Lauge Siegismund
Daniel Lauge Siegismund 05, DEN
18.12
05DEN
18.12
PB
  
Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
17.13
06DEN
17.13
PB
  
Viktor Lindharth
Viktor Lindharth 05, DEN
13.84
05DEN
13.84
PB
  
Emil Gade Strøyer Andersen
Emil Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
9.88
05DEN
9.88
PB
  
M Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Simonsen
Mikkel Simonsen 02, DEN
45.30
02DEN
45.30
PB
  
Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
41.30
01DEN
41.30
PB
  
Benjamin Klein
Benjamin Klein 02, DEN
38.44
02DEN
38.44
PB
  
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen
Rasmus Ernst Ovesen 02, DEN
34.79
02DEN
34.79
PB
  
Jens Vitved Bruhn
Jens Vitved Bruhn 02, DEN
23.42
02DEN
23.42
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN
56.60
99DEN
56.60
  
Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
43.63
93DEN
43.63
  
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

Sparta Atletik og Løb 
Sparta Atletik og Løb  
47.03
DEN
47.03
DUR-14
  
  Vilhelm Krüger, Frederik Thorup Sørensen, Luis F. Maillet, Tobias Jappe Bjerre
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julius MördrupSWE
2:03.91
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
2Max Rosquist-LarssonSWE
15.12
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Robin IsakssonSWE
6.45
+1.0 PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Gustav AnderssonSWE
47.14
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Robin IsakssonSWE
56.85
PB
  
P15 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
2Elias WennolfSWE
12.08
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
10.47w
05DEN
10.47w
  
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
10.54w
05DEN
10.54w
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
10.62
05DEN
10.62
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
10.98w
05DEN
10.98w
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
11.10w
05DEN
11.10w
  
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
11.17
05DEN
11.17
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
11.28
05DEN
11.28
PB
  
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Vilma Bahne Jessen 05, DEN
11.28w
05DEN
11.28w
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
11.40
05DEN
11.40
PB
  
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Vilma Bahne Jessen 05, DEN
11.50
05DEN
11.50
  
Katrine Amtoft
Katrine Amtoft 05, DEN
11.55
05DEN
11.55
  
Karla Bundgaard Langvik
Karla Bundgaard Langvik 05, DEN
11.64
05DEN
11.64
  
Alvilde Lawaetz
Alvilde Lawaetz 05, DEN
11.71
05DEN
11.71
PB
  
Aanya Pool
Aanya Pool 06, DEN
11.79w
06DEN
11.79w
  
Amélie Vejlgaard
Amélie Vejlgaard 05, DEN
11.84
05DEN
11.84
=PB
  
Kaya Theilmann Christensen
Kaya Theilmann Christensen 05, DEN
11.87
05DEN
11.87
PB
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
11.95
05DEN
11.95
  
Karoline Ørveile
Karoline Ørveile 05, DEN
12.04
05DEN
12.04
PB
  
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen 05, DEN
12.07
05DEN
12.07
PB
  
Mille Zentner Svenson
Mille Zentner Svenson 06, DEN
12.09w
06DEN
12.09w
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
12.14
05DEN
12.14
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
12.15
05DEN
12.15
  
Aanya Pool
Aanya Pool 06, DEN
12.25
06DEN
12.25
PB
  
Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
12.26w
06DEN
12.26w
  
Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen
Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen 06, DEN
12.29
06DEN
12.29
  
Freja Vendersbo
Freja Vendersbo 05, DEN
12.30
05DEN
12.30
  
Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
12.33
06DEN
12.33
PB
  
Selma Lundgaard Dahl
Selma Lundgaard Dahl 05, DEN
12.33
05DEN
12.33
PB
  
Mille Zentner Svenson
Mille Zentner Svenson 06, DEN
12.41
06DEN
12.41
  
Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
12.53w
06DEN
12.53w
  
Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
12.58
06DEN
12.58
  
Amalie Nymann Thomsen
Amalie Nymann Thomsen 05, DEN
12.72
05DEN
12.72
PB
  
Yasmin Chi Schaldemo Dyhr
Yasmin Chi Schaldemo Dyhr 05, DEN
12.79
05DEN
12.79
PB
  
Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
13.10
06DEN
13.10
  
Anemone Liv Stabell
Anemone Liv Stabell 05, DEN
13.28
05DEN
13.28
=PB
  
Kinga Bielenica
Kinga Bielenica 06, DEN
13.60
06DEN
13.60
PB
  
Maria Bildsøe
Maria Bildsøe 06, DEN
14.14
06DEN
14.14
PB
  
Olivia Jakobi
Olivia Jakobi 06, DEN
14.31
06DEN
14.31
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
5Nova BarrettSWE
13.16
PB
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.21
95DEN
12.21
SB
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.34
95DEN
12.34
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
12.41
96DEN
12.41
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
12.48
96DEN
12.48
  
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.53
02DEN
12.53
DUR-16
  
Promise Laursen
Promise Laursen 00, DEN
12.63w
00DEN
12.63w
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
12.68
91DEN
12.68
PB
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.75
03DEN
12.75
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
12.81
91DEN
12.81
PB
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.84
03DEN
12.84
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
12.85
03DEN
12.85
SB
  
Alberte Riber Jakobsen
Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
12.90w
01DEN
12.90w
  
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
12.92
02DEN
12.92
PB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
12.93
03DEN
12.93
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
12.94
03DEN
12.94
SB
  
Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, DEN
12.95
91DEN
12.95
PB
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
12.97
03DEN
12.97
SB
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.99
02DEN
12.99
  
Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, DEN
13.00
91DEN
13.00
PB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
13.11w
00DEN
13.11w
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
13.12
03DEN
13.12
  
Promise Laursen
Promise Laursen 00, DEN
13.20
00DEN
13.20
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
13.27
03DEN
13.27
  
Alberte Riber Jakobsen
Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
13.29
01DEN
13.29
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
13.32w
99DEN
13.32w
  
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
13.35
02DEN
13.35
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
13.37
03DEN
13.37
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
13.40
04DEN
13.40
PB
  
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen 94, DEN
13.42
94DEN
13.42
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
13.53
00DEN
13.53
SB
  
Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
13.63
91DEN
13.63
PB
  
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen 94, DEN
13.64
94DEN
13.64
  
Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
13.73
91DEN
13.73
SB
  
Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
13.76
91DEN
13.76
PB
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
13.79
04DEN
13.79
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
13.81
04DEN
13.81
  
Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
13.82
91DEN
13.82
  
Aude Tra-Bi
Aude Tra-Bi 03, DEN
13.83
03DEN
13.83
PB
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
13.84
02DEN
13.84
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
13.86
99DEN
13.86
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
13.98
02DEN
13.98
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
13.98
04DEN
13.98
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
14.04
90DEN
14.04
PB
  
Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
14.05
04DEN
14.05
PB
  
Johanne Vilsen
Johanne Vilsen 04, DEN
14.07
04DEN
14.07
PB
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
14.15
90DEN
14.15
PB
  
Aude Tra-Bi
Aude Tra-Bi 03, DEN
14.27
03DEN
14.27
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
14.31
03DEN
14.31
PB
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
14.35
03DEN
14.35
SB
  
Ida Hother le Fevre
Ida Hother le Fevre 04, DEN
14.36
04DEN
14.36
PB
  
Johanne Vilsen
Johanne Vilsen 04, DEN
14.44
04DEN
14.44
PB
  
Carla Marie Frandsen
Carla Marie Frandsen 04, DEN
14.63
04DEN
14.63
  
Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
14.73
04DEN
14.73
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
14.75
03DEN
14.75
  
Maja Fuglsang Jensen
Maja Fuglsang Jensen 03, DEN
15.08
03DEN
15.08
PB
  
Maja Fuglsang Jensen
Maja Fuglsang Jensen 03, DEN
15.23
03DEN
15.23
PB
  
Nicole Vaabengaard
Nicole Vaabengaard 02, DEN
15.23
02DEN
15.23
PB
  
Nicole Vaabengaard
Nicole Vaabengaard 02, DEN
15.48
02DEN
15.48
  
Sasha Søndergaard-Hearn
Sasha Søndergaard-Hearn 03, DEN
15.96
03DEN
15.96
PB
  
Final 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.15
02DEN
12.15
PB DUR-16
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
27.74
05DEN
27.74
SB
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
29.01
05DEN
29.01
PB
  
Ida Hørdum Nielsen
Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN
29.30
05DEN
29.30
PB
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
29.38
06DEN
29.38
PB
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
29.63
05DEN
29.63
PB
  
Kaya Theilmann Christensen
Kaya Theilmann Christensen 05, DEN
29.74
05DEN
29.74
PB
  
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen
Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen 05, DEN
30.00
05DEN
30.00
PB
  
Aanya Pool
Aanya Pool 06, DEN
31.48
06DEN
31.48
PB
  
Elena Rossi
Elena Rossi 05, DEN
32.01
05DEN
32.01
PB
  
Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
32.17
06DEN
32.17
PB
  
Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
32.30
06DEN
32.30
PB
  
Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
32.70
06DEN
32.70
PB
  
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
32.73
05DEN
32.73
PB
  
Mille Zentner Svenson
Mille Zentner Svenson 06, DEN
33.22
06DEN
33.22
  
Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
35.90
06DEN
35.90
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
42.15
04DEN
42.15
PB
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
43.00
03DEN
43.00
SB
  
Selma Bertram
Selma Bertram 03, DEN
44.50
03DEN
44.50
SB
  
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 04, DEN
46.44
04DEN
46.44
PB
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
47.19
03DEN
47.19
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
48.29
04DEN
48.29
=PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
56.45
00DEN
56.45
PB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
1:02.14
00DEN
1:02.14
PB
  
Nicole Vaabengaard
Nicole Vaabengaard 02, DEN
1:13.50
02DEN
1:13.50
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
1:43.13
05DEN
1:43.13
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
1:47.81
05DEN
1:47.81
PB
  
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN
1:53.27
05DEN
1:53.27
PB
  
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN
1:56.10
05DEN
1:56.10
PB
  
Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
1:57.29
06DEN
1:57.29
PB
  
Signe Hammers Christoffersen
Signe Hammers Christoffersen 05, DEN
2:02.14
05DEN
2:02.14
PB
  
Emilie Jæger
Emilie Jæger 06, DEN
2:10.79
06DEN
2:10.79
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:21.46
03DEN
2:21.46
SB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
2:22.68
03DEN
2:22.68
  
Nanna Elmer
Nanna Elmer 03, DEN
2:27.36
03DEN
2:27.36
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
2:29.02
02DEN
2:29.02
  
Elvira Helleskov Batko
Elvira Helleskov Batko 04, DEN
2:29.14
04DEN
2:29.14
PB
  
Esther Kirkeby
Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN
2:30.06
04DEN
2:30.06
  
Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
2:32.97
03DEN
2:32.97
SB
  
Ida Mørch
Ida Mørch 03, DEN
2:37.25
03DEN
2:37.25
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
4:44.59
02DEN
4:44.59
  
Caroline Amalie Jensen
Caroline Amalie Jensen 99, DEN
5:11.72
99DEN
5:11.72
PB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
5:19.66
00DEN
5:19.66
  
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
5:04.95
02DEN
5:04.95
SB
  
Caroline Amalie Jensen
Caroline Amalie Jensen 99, DEN
5:34.84
99DEN
5:34.84
PB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
5:45.28
00DEN
5:45.28
SB
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
Liva Maja Hede Rasmussen
Liva Maja Hede Rasmussen 05, DEN
12.83
05DEN
12.83
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.69
03DEN
11.69
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.89
03DEN
11.89
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
12.42
04DEN
12.42
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
12.54
04DEN
12.54
PB
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
12.55
04DEN
12.55
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
12.69
03DEN
12.69
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
12.72
04DEN
12.72
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.78
03DEN
12.78
SB
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
12.80
03DEN
12.80
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
12.90
04DEN
12.90
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
13.08
04DEN
13.08
  
Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
13.17
04DEN
13.17
PB
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
13.23
03DEN
13.23
SB
  
Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
13.55
04DEN
13.55
PB
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
13.70
03DEN
13.70
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
14.13
03DEN
14.13
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
24.70
04DEN
24.70
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
14.04
94DEN
14.04
SB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
14.07
94DEN
14.07
SB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.39
91DEN
14.39
SB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.52
91DEN
14.52
  
Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
14.76
87DEN
14.76
  
Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
14.86
87DEN
14.86
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
15.48
99DEN
15.48
SB
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
18.24
91DEN
18.24
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.77
98DEN
1.77
SB
  
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.71
98DEN
1.71
SB
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
1.54
03DEN
1.54
PB
  
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
1.48
05DEN
1.48
PB
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
1.42
05DEN
1.42
PB
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
1.40
04DEN
1.40
=PB
  
Karla Bundgaard Langvik
Karla Bundgaard Langvik 05, DEN
1.39
05DEN
1.39
PB
  
Ida Hørdum Nielsen
Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN
1.39
05DEN
1.39
PB
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
1.36
06DEN
1.36
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
1.36
05DEN
1.36
  
Adda Hammel
Adda Hammel 02, DEN
1.34
02DEN
1.34
PB
  
Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
1.33
06DEN
1.33
PB
  
Martine Rørbøl Markussen
Martine Rørbøl Markussen 05, DEN
1.33
05DEN
1.33
PB
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
1.30
05DEN
1.30
=PB
  
Signe Hammers Christoffersen
Signe Hammers Christoffersen 05, DEN
1.27
05DEN
1.27
PB
  
Selma Lundgaard Dahl
Selma Lundgaard Dahl 05, DEN
1.27
05DEN
1.27
PB
  
Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen
Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen 06, DEN
1.24
06DEN
1.24
  
Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
1.24
06DEN
1.24
PB
  
Caroline Ringhofer
Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN
1.21
06DEN
1.21
PB
  
Karoline Ørveile
Karoline Ørveile 05, DEN
1.21
05DEN
1.21
PB
  
Kinga Bielenica
Kinga Bielenica 06, DEN
1.16
06DEN
1.16
  
Olivia Jakobi
Olivia Jakobi 06, DEN
1.11
06DEN
1.11
PB
  
Maria Bildsøe
Maria Bildsøe 06, DEN
1.06
06DEN
1.06
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.92
95DEN
3.92
PB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.62
99DEN
3.62
SB
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.52
02DEN
3.52
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.32
00DEN
3.32
  
Freyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg
Freyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg 93, DEN
3.22
93DEN
3.22
SB
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
2.82
02DEN
2.82
SB
  
Ditte Stoltze
Ditte Stoltze 03, DEN
2.62
03DEN
2.62
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
2.22
05DEN
2.22
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.12
89DEN
12.12
0.0
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.68
00DEN
11.68
0.0 PB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.09
89NOR
11.09
–0.2 SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.03
97DEN
11.03
+0.4
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
9.05
02DEN
9.05
0.0 SB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
11.46
06DEN
11.46
PB
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
11.02
05DEN
11.02
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
10.74
05DEN
10.74
PB
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
10.44
05DEN
10.44
  
Karla Bundgaard Langvik
Karla Bundgaard Langvik 05, DEN
9.94
05DEN
9.94
PB
  
Ida Hørdum Nielsen
Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN
9.61
05DEN
9.61
  
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
9.59
05DEN
9.59
  
Julie Rasmussen
Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN
8.91
06DEN
8.91
  
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 06, DEN
8.54
06DEN
8.54
PB
  
Mille Zentner Svenson
Mille Zentner Svenson 06, DEN
8.22
06DEN
8.22
PB
  
Selma Lundgaard Dahl
Selma Lundgaard Dahl 05, DEN
8.21
05DEN
8.21
PB
  
Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
8.15
06DEN
8.15
  
Marie Agergaard
Marie Agergaard 05, DEN
7.93
05DEN
7.93
PB
  
Amélie Vejlgaard
Amélie Vejlgaard 05, DEN
7.77
05DEN
7.77
PB
  
Amalie Nymann Thomsen
Amalie Nymann Thomsen 05, DEN
7.42
05DEN
7.42
PB
  
Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen
Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen 06, DEN
7.33
06DEN
7.33
PB
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
7.15
06DEN
7.15
PB
  
Nanna Rye Gefke
Nanna Rye Gefke 05, DEN
7.01
05DEN
7.01
PB
  
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
6.96
05DEN
6.96
PB
  
Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
6.68
06DEN
6.68
  
Emilie Jæger
Emilie Jæger 06, DEN
6.22
06DEN
6.22
PB
  
Maria Bildsøe
Maria Bildsøe 06, DEN
5.94
06DEN
5.94
PB
  
Olivia Jakobi
Olivia Jakobi 06, DEN
5.94
06DEN
5.94
PB
  
Kinga Bielenica
Kinga Bielenica 06, DEN
5.83
06DEN
5.83
PB
  
Anemone Liv Stabell
Anemone Liv Stabell 05, DEN
5.35
05DEN
5.35
PB
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Laura Zilstorff
Laura Zilstorff 02, DEN
12.65
02DEN
12.65
PB
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
11.01
02DEN
11.01
PB
  
Anne Lorenzen
Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN
9.82
02DEN
9.82
PB
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
9.66
03DEN
9.66
  
Ida Hother le Fevre
Ida Hother le Fevre 04, DEN
9.49
04DEN
9.49
PB
  
Johanne Vilsen
Johanne Vilsen 04, DEN
8.22
04DEN
8.22
  
Maya Egholm
Maya Egholm 04, DEN
5.70
04DEN
5.70
PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

3Karolina WamslerSWE
9.95
PB
  
4Linda ÅkermanSWE
9.07
SB
  
Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.69
90DEN
15.69
  
Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
14.00
99DEN
14.00
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
11.88
98DEN
11.88
  
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
11.40
00DEN
11.40
  
Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
9.25
99DEN
9.25
PB
  
K Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
24.21
06DEN
24.21
PB
  
Ida Hother le Fevre
Ida Hother le Fevre 04, DEN
22.87
04DEN
22.87
PB
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
20.91
05DEN
20.91
PB
  
Martine Rørbøl Markussen
Martine Rørbøl Markussen 05, DEN
19.78
05DEN
19.78
PB
  
Maya Egholm
Maya Egholm 04, DEN
16.94
04DEN
16.94
PB
  
Maya Lundgaard Strøm
Maya Lundgaard Strøm 04, DEN
16.64
04DEN
16.64
PB
  
Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
15.78
06DEN
15.78
PB
  
Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
14.03
06DEN
14.03
PB
  
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 06, DEN
13.73
06DEN
13.73
  
Anemone Liv Stabell
Anemone Liv Stabell 05, DEN
11.96
05DEN
11.96
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
51.28
91DEN
51.28
  
Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
45.26
99DEN
45.26
  
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
43.59
00DEN
43.59
  
Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
37.57
99DEN
37.57
  
Ane Riber
Ane Riber 99, DEN
37.23
99DEN
37.23
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
31.06
02DEN
31.06
SB
  
Kristel Høj Walther
Kristel Høj Walther 87, DEN
30.29
87DEN
30.29
  
Rebecca Nielsen
Rebecca Nielsen 00, DEN
25.86
00DEN
25.86
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alva BengtssonSWE
1:02.45
PB
  
F15 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
7Juni Palm
13.50
SWE
13.50
PB