0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 11.34 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, Thorengruppen 22.07 | 93 | Thorengruppen TFC | 22.07 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 22.69 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 22.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Cigéhn Andreas Cigéhn 00, Täby 23.35 | 00 | Täby IS | 23.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lamin Gillerstedt Lamin Gillerstedt 99, Nyköpings BIS 23.44 | 99 | Nyköpings BIS | 23.44 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 7.20 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.20 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Hellas 6.38w | 01 | Hellas FK | 6.38w | +2.6 | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, Thorengruppen 65.87 | 93 | Thoréngruppen TFC | 65.87 | = | ||||
2 | Malex Åkerblom Malex Åkerblom 00, Lidingö 47.53 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 47.53 | =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 71.10 | 00 | Falu IK | 71.10 | = | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 10.46 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 53.34 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 53.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 34.36 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 34.36 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 24.27 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 24.27 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Evert Jonsson Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI 2:09.99 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:09.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Oxelösund 2:13.45 | 04 | SLK Oxelösund | 2:13.45 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 10.88 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.88 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Markus Karlsson Markus Karlsson 04, Wedevåg 24.14 | 04 | Wedevågs IF | 24.14 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Tillman Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg 12.40 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.40 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 26.68 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 26.68 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Magnusson Lina Magnusson 03, Nyköpings BIS 2.33 | 03 | Nyköpings BIS | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Bertilsson Sofia Bertilsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 5.02 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 5.02 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård 88, Hammarby 13.62w | 88 | Hammarby IF | 13.62w | +3.9 | ||||
2 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.30w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.30w | +2.4 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK 12.08 | 98 | Västerås FK | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 65.55 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 65.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 54.74 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 54.74 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Tureberg 54.08 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 54.08 | = | ||||
4 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK 49.40 | 98 | Västerås FK | 49.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Madelene Fahlstedt Madelene Fahlstedt 83, Lidingö 47.25 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 47.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Madelene Fahlstedt Madelene Fahlstedt 83, Lidingö 47.25 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 47.25 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Lithell Elisabeth Lithell 90, KFUM Örebro 50.58 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 50.58 | = | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Moa Eklundh Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro 13.06 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 13.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Fernsten Cornelia Fernsten 02, KFUM Örebro 13.29 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Pettersson Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro 13.32 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -2.2 | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Bertilsson Sofia Bertilsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 13.40 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 13.40 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 10.09 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 10.09 | =SB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, Falun 61.27 | 02 | Falu IK | 61.27 | = | ||||
2 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 52.63 | 01 | Västerås FK | 52.63 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Molander Linnéa Molander 01, Tumba 48.11 | 01 | IFK Tumba | 48.11 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Amanda Eklund Amanda Eklund 03, Nyköpings BIS 10.06 | 03 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 30.60 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Eklund Amanda Eklund 03, Nyköpings BIS 27.96 | 03 | Nyköpings BIS | 27.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Magnusson Lina Magnusson 03, Nyköpings BIS 27.68 | 03 | Nyköpings BIS | 27.68 | =PB |