27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 115 (65+50)   Starter: 137 (73+64)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12908991 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.11
85RSA
10.11
  
1Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.17
85RSA
10.17
  
2Guelord Kola Biasu
Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL
10.64
93BEL
10.64
  
2Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
10.68
95BEL
10.68
  
3Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
10.66
95BEL
10.66
  
3Martin Baron
Martin Baron 97, FRA
10.77
97FRA
10.77
PB
  
4Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait
Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait 00, ALG
10.79
00ALG
10.79
SB
  
4Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait
Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait 00, ALG
10.81
00ALG
10.81
=SB
  
5Guelord Kola Biasu
Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL
10.79
93BEL
10.79
  
5Martin Baron
Martin Baron 97, FRA
10.82
97FRA
10.82
  
6Arthur Pinter
Arthur Pinter 01, BEL
11.04
01BEL
11.04
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Arthur Pinter
Arthur Pinter 01, BEL
10.96
01BEL
10.96
PB
  
1Sebastien Ghislain
Sebastien Ghislain 00, BEL
11.03
00BEL
11.03
PB
  
2Jonathan Ntutu
Jonathan Ntutu 86, RSA
11.05
86RSA
11.05
PB
  
2Sebastien Ghislain
Sebastien Ghislain 00, BEL
11.06
00BEL
11.06
  
3Jonathan Ntutu
Jonathan Ntutu 86, RSA
11.10
86RSA
11.10
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gilles Anthony Afoumba
Gilles Anthony Afoumba 96, CGO
46.65
96CGO
46.65
  
2Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier 94, FRA
46.92
94FRA
46.92
  
3Champ Page
Champ Page 94, USA
46.96
94USA
46.96
  
4Joel Richardson
Joel Richardson 93, GBR
47.59
93GBR
47.59
PB
  
5Axel Addoh
Axel Addoh 92, FRA
48.00
92FRA
48.00
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
1:45.67
93QAT
1:45.67
PB
  
2Abubaker Haydar Abdalla
Abubaker Haydar Abdalla 96, QAT
1:46.02
96QAT
1:46.02
SB
  
3Henco Uys
Henco Uys 92, RSA
1:47.67
92RSA
1:47.67
  
4Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
1:47.69
95QAT
1:47.69
PB
  
5Hannes Naude
Hannes Naude 90, RSA
1:48.03
90RSA
1:48.03
SB
  
6Hamza Driouch
Hamza Driouch 94, QAT
1:48.59
94QAT
1:48.59
SB
  
7Pierre Antoine Balhan
Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL
1:50.03
92BEL
1:50.03
  
8Rickard GunnarssonSWE
1:50.91
SB
  
9Louis Vandermessen
Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL
1:54.61
01BEL
1:54.61
PB
  
10Ruben Gouws
Ruben Gouws 96, RSA
1:55.82
96RSA
1:55.82
  
Final B
1Robin Balhan
Robin Balhan 94, BEL
1:54.15
94BEL
1:54.15
SB
  
2Estifanos FaidETH
1:54.60
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Mphahlele
Ryan Mphahlele 98, RSA
3:41.44
98RSA
3:41.44
  
2Ziad Audah
Ziad Audah 98, BEL
3:45.61
98BEL
3:45.61
PB
  
3Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
3:45.69
93DEN
3:45.69
  
4Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL
3:45.99
97BEL
3:45.99
PB
  
5Michael Somers
Michael Somers 95, BEL
3:46.02
95BEL
3:46.02
SB
  
6Fabiano Carozza
Fabiano Carozza 88, ITA
3:46.06
88ITA
3:46.06
  
7Emil DanielssonSWE
3:47.71
  
8Abdelmajid Azzaoui
Abdelmajid Azzaoui 87, MAR
3:47.91
87MAR
3:47.91
SB
  
9Loic Nassi
Loic Nassi 99, FRA
3:47.97
99FRA
3:47.97
PB
  
10David Nikolli
David Nikolli 94, ALB
3:48.38
94ALB
3:48.38
  
11Sylvain Quirion
Sylvain Quirion 88, FRA
3:53.88
88FRA
3:53.88
  
Final B
1Corentin Tixier
Corentin Tixier 02, FRA
3:56.01
02FRA
3:56.01
  
2Enzo Noel
Enzo Noel 95, BEL
3:56.82
95BEL
3:56.82
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Yaser Salem Bagharab
Yaser Salem Bagharab 98, QAT
8:03.24
98QAT
8:03.24
PB
  
2Marco Buccarazzi
Marco Buccarazzi 88, RSA
8:10.61
88RSA
8:10.61
PB
  
3Said Mechaal
Said Mechaal 98, ESP
8:13.99
98ESP
8:13.99
PB
  
4Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
8:27.18
91DEN
8:27.18
  
5Anton Østdal
Anton Østdal 01, DEN
8:33.78
01DEN
8:33.78
PB
  
6Benjamin Merveille
Benjamin Merveille 88, BEL
8:40.51
88BEL
8:40.51
  
7Jean Broze
Jean Broze 99, BEL
8:42.77
99BEL
8:42.77
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
13.83
90JAM
13.83
  
2Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
14.05
92BEL
14.05
  
3Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
14.12
97FRA
14.12
  
4Quentin Ruffacq
Quentin Ruffacq 89, BEL
14.44
89BEL
14.44
SB
  
5Marvin Tay
14.56
SWE
14.56
  
6Junior Effa Effa
Junior Effa Effa 96, GAB
14.69
96GAB
14.69
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Mael Pomponne
Mael Pomponne 93, FRA
14.39
93FRA
14.39
PB
  
2Mihaíl Kiáfas
Mihaíl Kiáfas 93, GRE
14.43
93GRE
14.43
=SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mickaël François
Mickaël François 88, FRA
50.64
88FRA
50.64
  
2Mickaël Bertil
Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA
51.09
94FRA
51.09
SB
  
3Isak AnderssonSWE
51.45
  
4Lennox Thompson
Lennox Thompson 93, GBR
52.17
93GBR
52.17
PB
  
5Julien Magniez
Julien Magniez 85, FRA
54.55
85FRA
54.55
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Corentin Campener
Corentin Campener 90, BEL
7.87
90BEL
7.87
+0.1 SB
  
2Vincent Stas
Vincent Stas 95, BEL
7.57
95BEL
7.57
+0.1 PB
  
3François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
7.37
94LUX
7.37
+1.2
  
Final B
1Saleh Abdelaziz Al-Haddad
Saleh Abdelaziz Al-Haddad 86, KUW
7.64
86KUW
7.64
+0.2 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
60.38
91JAM
60.38
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Bainbridge
Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR
63.44
99GBR
63.44
  
2Jean-Baptiste Collet
Jean-Baptiste Collet 84, FRA
62.05
84FRA
62.05
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Jolene Jacobs
Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM
11.50
92NAM
11.50
PB
  
1Jolene Jacobs
Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM
11.54
92NAM
11.54
=SB
  
2Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.76
90IRL
11.76
SB
  
2Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.79
90IRL
11.79
  
3Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
11.79
95FRA
11.79
SB
  
3Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
11.81
95FRA
11.81
SB
  
4Louise-Anne Bertheau
Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA
11.97
92FRA
11.97
PB
  
4Louise-Anne Bertheau
Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA
12.06
92FRA
12.06
SB
  
5Lucy Evans
Lucy Evans 82, GBR
12.29
82GBR
12.29
SB
  
5Emily Jouberton
Emily Jouberton 80, FRA
12.30
80FRA
12.30
  
6Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.30
88NED
12.30
  
6Lucy Evans
Lucy Evans 82, GBR
12.39
82GBR
12.39
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.20
88NED
12.20
  
1Emily Jouberton
Emily Jouberton 80, FRA
12.20
80FRA
12.20
  
2Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
12.26
04BEL
12.26
  
2Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
12.31
04BEL
12.31
  
3Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
12.38
97FRA
12.38
PB
  
3Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
12.44
97FRA
12.44
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper 92, ITA
23.26w
92ITA
23.26w
  
2Cynthia Leduc
Cynthia Leduc 97, FRA
23.63w
97FRA
23.63w
  
3Jolene Jacobs
Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM
23.91w
92NAM
23.91w
  
4Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
24.23w
90IRL
24.23w
  
5Louise-Anne Bertheau
Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA
24.34w
92FRA
24.34w
  
6Dawnalee Loney
Dawnalee Loney 96, JAM
24.39w
96JAM
24.39w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Karin Okoliye
Karin Okoliye 94, BUL
23.95
94BUL
23.95
PB
  
2Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
24.79
97FRA
24.79
PB
  
3Charlot Oriane
Charlot Oriane 00, FRA
24.91
00FRA
24.91
PB
  
4Cloe Chavepeyer
Cloe Chavepeyer 01, BEL
25.03
01BEL
25.03
PB
  
5Djénébou Danté
Djénébou Danté 89, MLI
25.19
89MLI
25.19
SB
  
6Lucy Evans
Lucy Evans 82, GBR
25.22
82GBR
25.22
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tsepang Sello
Tsepang Sello 97, LES
2:06.25
97LES
2:06.25
PB NR
  
2Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
2:06.84
96LUX
2:06.84
  
3Elea Henrard
Elea Henrard 99, BEL
2:06.99
99BEL
2:06.99
PB
  
4Riet Vanfleteren
Riet Vanfleteren 91, BEL
2:07.14
91BEL
2:07.14
  
5Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:07.18
92FRA
2:07.18
  
6Sandra Beuviere
Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA
2:07.67
90FRA
2:07.67
SB
  
7Gaël De ConinckSWE
2:08.03
  
8Danette Marais
Danette Marais 96, RSA
2:09.28
96RSA
2:09.28
=PB
  
9Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSWE
2:11.86
  
Final B
1Laura Møller
Laura Møller 94, DEN
2:11.57
94DEN
2:11.57
  
2Danel Du Plessis
Danel Du Plessis 97, RSA
2:13.62
97RSA
2:13.62
  
3Lise Thimon
Lise Thimon 97, FRA
2:14.43
97FRA
2:14.43
  
4Manon Schauwers
Manon Schauwers 99, BEL
2:15.58
99BEL
2:15.58
PB
  
5Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:15.93
97FRA
2:15.93
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
4:27.28
96BEL
4:27.28
PB
  
2Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy 81, FRA
4:28.42
81FRA
4:28.42
PB
  
3Marguerite Richart
Marguerite Richart 95, FRA
4:35.64
95FRA
4:35.64
PB
  
4Sophie Prevost
Sophie Prevost 95, FRA
4:36.36
95FRA
4:36.36
  
5Camille Philippe
Camille Philippe 98, BEL
4:38.89
98BEL
4:38.89
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Liz Clay
Liz Clay 95, AUS
13.76
95AUS
13.76
  
2Petra McDonald
Petra McDonald 84, BAH
14.34
84BAH
14.34
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, JAM
56.72
90JAM
56.72
  
2Hanna PalmqvistSWE
58.29
  
3Linda Olivieri
Linda Olivieri 98, ITA
59.07
98ITA
59.07
  
4Lauren Williams
Lauren Williams 99, GBR
1:00.61
99GBR
1:00.61
  
Final B
1Katrijn Boone
Katrijn Boone 92, BEL
1:01.73
92BEL
1:01.73
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers 98, BEL
3.97
98BEL
3.97
  
2Laurie Choteau
Laurie Choteau 92, FRA
3.97
92FRA
3.97
SB
  
3Elien De Vocht
Elien De Vocht 95, BEL
3.87
95BEL
3.87
SB
  
4Rebecka KrüegerSWE
3.57
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Eden Francis
Eden Francis 88, GBR
53.57
88GBR
53.57
  
2Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
51.05
98BEL
51.05
  
3Anouska Hellebuyck
Anouska Hellebuyck 89, BEL
49.60
89BEL
49.60
  
4Emilie Dodrimont
Emilie Dodrimont 99, BEL
43.32
99BEL
43.32