23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Tävlande: 206 (121+85)   Starter: 219 (127+92)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
10.57
98BEL
10.57
PB
  
2Jean-Marie Louis
Jean-Marie Louis 86, BEL
10.62
86BEL
10.62
  
3Arnout Matthys
Arnout Matthys 87, BEL
10.64
87BEL
10.64
  
4Guelord Kola Biasu
Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL
10.75
93BEL
10.75
  
5Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans 94, BEL
10.81
94BEL
10.81
  
6Tyler Linnen
Tyler Linnen 96, RSA
10.84
96RSA
10.84
  
7Mehdi Soleman
Mehdi Soleman 94, RSA
11.05
94RSA
11.05
  
8Martin Baron
Martin Baron 97, FRA
11.10
97FRA
11.10
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Ward Merckx
Ward Merckx 97, BEL
10.99
97BEL
10.99
SB
  
2Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, BEL
11.03
96BEL
11.03
SB
  
3Wolf Belien
Wolf Belien 01, BEL
11.03
01BEL
11.03
  
4Maarten Saerens
Maarten Saerens 00, BEL
11.04
00BEL
11.04
  
5Luke Bezzina
Luke Bezzina 95, MLT
11.12
95MLT
11.12
  
6Yestin Scheldeman
Yestin Scheldeman 91, BEL
11.12
91BEL
11.12
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Arthur Pinter
Arthur Pinter 01, BEL
11.13
01BEL
11.13
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Toon Van De Genachte
Toon Van De Genachte 01, BEL
11.14
01BEL
11.14
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Andrew Page
Andrew Page 95, USA
21.27
95USA
21.27
PB
  
2Arnout Matthys
Arnout Matthys 87, BEL
21.28
87BEL
21.28
SB
  
3Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, BEL
21.79
96BEL
21.79
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz
Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz 00, ALG
21.73
00ALG
21.73
PB
  
2Wolf Belien
Wolf Belien 01, BEL
22.02
01BEL
22.02
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Joel Richardson
Joel Richardson 93, GBR
21.60
93GBR
21.60
PB
  
2Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
21.80
97BEL
21.80
  
3Simon Mengal
Simon Mengal 95, BEL
22.12
95BEL
22.12
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Andrew Page
Andrew Page 95, USA
47.48
95USA
47.48
PB
  
2Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
48.00
97BEL
48.00
  
3Axel Addoh
Axel Addoh 92, FRA
48.44
92FRA
48.44
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:49.84
94BEL
1:49.84
  
2Henco Uys
Henco Uys 92, RSA
1:49.98
92RSA
1:49.98
  
3Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:50.08
96SUI
1:50.08
  
4Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
1:50.12
93BEL
1:50.12
  
5Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:51.54
95FRA
1:51.54
  
6Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
1:52.05
90FRA
1:52.05
  
7Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
1:53.09
89BEL
1:53.09
  
Final B
1Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
1:51.97
00BEL
1:51.97
SB
  
2Arthur Bruyneel
Arthur Bruyneel 94, BEL
1:52.13
94BEL
1:52.13
SB
  
3Thomas Larchaud
Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA
1:53.75
86FRA
1:53.75
SB
  
4Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts 95, BEL
1:54.21
95BEL
1:54.21
  
5Laurens Schockaert
Laurens Schockaert 90, BEL
1:56.43
90BEL
1:56.43
  
Heat 1
1Kristinn Thór Kristinsson
Kristinn Thór Kristinsson 89, ISL
1:51.42
89ISL
1:51.42
SB
  
2Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
1:51.46
93BEL
1:51.46
SB
  
3Gauthier Cascales
Gauthier Cascales 97, FRA
1:51.62
97FRA
1:51.62
  
4Dennis Gerhard
Dennis Gerhard 95, GER
1:52.45
95GER
1:52.45
SB
  
5Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
1:52.75
88BEL
1:52.75
SB
  
6Bastien Peres
Bastien Peres 94, FRA
1:53.17
94FRA
1:53.17
  
7Abdelouakil Mustapha
Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA
1:53.52
96FRA
1:53.52
  
8Julien Gillet
Julien Gillet 93, BEL
1:53.88
93BEL
1:53.88
SB
  
9Benoît Looten
Benoît Looten 95, FRA
1:54.05
95FRA
1:54.05
  
10Pieter de Maersschalk
Pieter de Maersschalk 88, BEL
1:54.08
88BEL
1:54.08
  
11Ruben Van Praet
Ruben Van Praet 91, BEL
1:54.26
91BEL
1:54.26
SB
  
Heat 2
1Sæmundur Ólafsson
Sæmundur Ólafsson 95, ISL
1:53.28
95ISL
1:53.28
PB
  
2Ruben Gouws
Ruben Gouws 96, RSA
1:55.30
96RSA
1:55.30
  
3Matthias Vanattenhoven
Matthias Vanattenhoven 92, BEL
1:55.70
92BEL
1:55.70
SB
  
4Maxime Tilman
Maxime Tilman 99, BEL
1:55.77
99BEL
1:55.77
  
6Mathys Latinne
Mathys Latinne 03, BEL
1:56.77
03BEL
1:56.77
  
7Simon Petitjean
Simon Petitjean 96, BEL
1:57.23
96BEL
1:57.23
SB
  
8Sep Schillebeeckx
Sep Schillebeeckx 96, BEL
1:57.76
96BEL
1:57.76
SB
  
9Ralf Looze
Ralf Looze 94, NED
1:58.07
94NED
1:58.07
SB
  
Heat 3
1Cain Rutgers
Cain Rutgers 99, NED
1:55.40
99NED
1:55.40
  
2Daan van Diest
Daan van Diest 95, BEL
1:56.54
95BEL
1:56.54
SB
  
4Reynaldo Latinne
Reynaldo Latinne 92, BEL
1:56.85
92BEL
1:56.85
  
8Hugi Hardarson
Hugi Hardarson 87, ISL
1:57.81
87ISL
1:57.81
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Salah Echchibani
Salah Echchibani 91, MAR
3:41.95
91MAR
3:41.95
SB
  
1Saud Al-Zaabi
Saud Al-Zaabi 88, UAE
3:54.12
88UAE
3:54.12
  
2Badr El Jalaoui
Badr El Jalaoui 93, MAR
3:42.16
93MAR
3:42.16
PB
  
2Michael Simon
Michael Simon 82, FRA
3:54.48
82FRA
3:54.48
  
3Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:43.41
98DEN
3:43.41
PB DUR-20
  
3Klaas Callens
Klaas Callens 96, BEL
3:55.28
96BEL
3:55.28
SB
  
4Nicolae Marian Coman
Nicolae Marian Coman 96, ROU
3:47.89
96ROU
3:47.89
  
4Yannik Duppich
Yannik Duppich 90, GER
3:55.38
90GER
3:55.38
  
5Isaiah Priddey
Isaiah Priddey 00, NZL
3:47.94
00NZL
3:47.94
  
5Francois Fagot
Francois Fagot 89, FRA
3:55.45
89FRA
3:55.45
  
6Samuel Tanner
Samuel Tanner 00, NZL
3:48.13
00NZL
3:48.13
  
6Francois Clais
Francois Clais 85, BEL
3:55.72
85BEL
3:55.72
SB
  
7Laurent Delannoy
Laurent Delannoy 96, FRA
3:48.40
96FRA
3:48.40
SB
  
7Julien Lecomte
Julien Lecomte 93, FRA
3:56.19
93FRA
3:56.19
SB
  
8Julian Ranc
Julian Ranc 96, FRA
3:49.75
96FRA
3:49.75
  
8Dries Basemans
Dries Basemans 92, BEL
3:56.63
92BEL
3:56.63
  
9Mathieu Charles
Mathieu Charles 90, FRA
3:49.96
90FRA
3:49.96
SB
  
9Yannick Schwarz
Yannick Schwarz 93, GER
3:57.91
93GER
3:57.91
PB
  
10Nick Moulai
Nick Moulai 00, NZL
3:51.40
00NZL
3:51.40
  
11Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
3:54.14
93DEN
3:54.14
  
12Adnan Taees AkkarIRQ
3:55.72
SB
  
Final B
1Thomas Desrumaux
Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA
3:45.71
94FRA
3:45.71
PB
  
2Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 00, FRA
3:46.33
00FRA
3:46.33
PB
  
3Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
3:49.82
91DEN
3:49.82
SB
  
4Christopher Gabet
Christopher Gabet 97, FRA
3:50.39
97FRA
3:50.39
  
5Amaury Paquet
Amaury Paquet 91, BEL
3:50.82
91BEL
3:50.82
PB
  
6Jean-Pierre Weerts
Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL
3:51.22
86BEL
3:51.22
SB
  
7Benoit Goethals
Benoit Goethals 91, BEL
3:51.90
91BEL
3:51.90
PB
  
8Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL
3:54.73
99BEL
3:54.73
  
9Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier 97, BEL
3:55.52
97BEL
3:55.52
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger 92, BEL
14.00
92BEL
14.00
  
2Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
14.04
90JAM
14.04
  
3Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty 97, FRA
14.12
97FRA
14.12
  
4Mihaíl Kiáfas
Mihaíl Kiáfas 93, GRE
14.65
93GRE
14.65
  
5Mael Pomponne
Mael Pomponne 93, FRA
14.76
93FRA
14.76
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Jordi van den Eynden
Jordi van den Eynden 98, BEL
14.36
98BEL
14.36
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mickaël François
Mickaël François 88, FRA
50.79
88FRA
50.79
  
2Alexander LundskogSWE
52.42
SB
  
3Marcus Borman
Marcus Borman 96, RSA
53.26
96RSA
53.26
  
4Jori Stroobants
Jori Stroobants 89, BEL
54.00
89BEL
54.00
  
Final B
1Christopher Hassaine
Christopher Hassaine 90, FRA
52.46
90FRA
52.46
  
2Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonISL
52.54
  
3Julien Magniez
Julien Magniez 85, FRA
53.90
85FRA
53.90
SB
  
4Michel Richert
Michel Richert 92, GER
54.53
92GER
54.53
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.12
93BEL
2.12
  
2Chris Kandu
Chris Kandu 95, GBR
2.09
95GBR
2.09
  
3Giebe Algoet
Giebe Algoet 98, BEL
2.09
98BEL
2.09
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Frederik Ausloos
Frederik Ausloos 96, BEL
5.21
96BEL
5.21
  
2Theódoros-Panayiótis Hrisanthópoulos
Theódoros-Panayiótis Hrisanthópoulos 93, GRE
5.21
93GRE
5.21
  
3Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL
4.61
98BEL
4.61
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Stephan Zenker
Stephan Zenker 91, GER
7.28
91GER
7.28
+1.7
  
2Bartosz Jasiński
Bartosz Jasiński 93, POL
7.23w
93POL
7.23w
+3.0
  
3Corentin Campener
Corentin Campener 90, BEL
7.23
90BEL
7.23
+0.7
  
4Arno Thibau
Arno Thibau 95, BEL
7.12
95BEL
7.12
+1.4 PB
  
Final B
1Saleh Abdelaziz Al-Haddad
Saleh Abdelaziz Al-Haddad 86, KUW
7.34
86KUW
7.34
+0.7
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
18.63
91BEL
18.63
PB
  
2Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
16.99
92NED
16.99
  
3Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
16.64
91JAM
16.64
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
65.60
91BEL
65.60
  
2Victor Hogan
Victor Hogan 89, RSA
63.38
89RSA
63.38
  
3Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
62.70
91JAM
62.70
  
4Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys 86, BEL
53.53
86BEL
53.53
  
5Stijn Spilliaert
Stijn Spilliaert 93, BEL
50.20
93BEL
50.20
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
72.76
90BEL
72.76
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Peredjo Okeowo
Peredjo Okeowo 99, BEL
14.59
99BEL
14.59
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Jolene Jacobs
Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM
11.71
92NAM
11.71
  
2Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL
11.96
95BEL
11.96
SB
  
3Janie de Naeyer
Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL
11.99
01BEL
11.99
  
4Sarah Rutjens
Sarah Rutjens 92, BEL
12.18
92BEL
12.18
  
5Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
12.32
99BEL
12.32
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
11.86
95BEL
11.86
PB
  
2Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
12.18
01BEL
12.18
  
3Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
12.25
00BEL
12.25
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
12.37
95BEL
12.37
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, JAM
23.67
90JAM
23.67
  
2Dawnalee Loney
Dawnalee Loney 96, JAM
24.33
96JAM
24.33
  
3Lien Andries
Lien Andries 93, BEL
24.91
93BEL
24.91
SB
  
4Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
25.11
99BEL
25.11
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
24.82
95BEL
24.82
SB
  
2Charlot Oriane
Charlot Oriane 00, FRA
24.97
00FRA
24.97
  
3Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
25.02
00BEL
25.02
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, JAM
52.29
90JAM
52.29
  
2Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
53.59
88SVK
53.59
SB
  
3Dawnalee Loney
Dawnalee Loney 96, JAM
53.65
96JAM
53.65
SB
  
4Matilda HellqvistSWE
53.88
  
Final B
1Sinead Denny
Sinead Denny 91, IRL
54.69
91IRL
54.69
SB
  
2Lisa Duffy
55.37
SWE
55.37
  
Final C
6Madeleine Björlin-DelmarSWE
58.10
SB
  
Heat 1
1Liefde Schoemaker
Liefde Schoemaker 02, BEL
56.03
02BEL
56.03
  
2Kimberley Efonye
Kimberley Efonye 94, BEL
56.15
94BEL
56.15
  
3Marie Fickers
Marie Fickers 97, BEL
56.19
97BEL
56.19
SB
  
4Messalina Pieroni
Messalina Pieroni 98, BEL
56.33
98BEL
56.33
SB
  
5Lotte Hellinckx
Lotte Hellinckx 95, BEL
57.04
95BEL
57.04
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Heifa El Tarchoun
Heifa El Tarchoun 89, TUN
2:07.68
89TUN
2:07.68
SB
  
2Tsepang Sello
Tsepang Sello 97, LES
2:08.13
97LES
2:08.13
  
3Gaël De ConinckSWE
2:08.15
  
4Kristen Niedrach
Kristen Niedrach 94, USA
2:11.42
94USA
2:11.42
  
5Kayla de Bondt
Kayla de Bondt 94, AUS
2:14.75
94AUS
2:14.75
  
6Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL
2:15.11
98BEL
2:15.11
  
Final B
1Laura Møller
Laura Møller 94, DEN
2:10.78
94DEN
2:10.78
SB
  
2Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:11.62
00FIN
2:11.62
SB
  
3Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
2:13.26
93FRA
2:13.26
PB
  
4Danel Du Plessis
Danel Du Plessis 97, RSA
2:15.76
97RSA
2:15.76
  
Final C
1Pia Malin Jensen
Pia Malin Jensen 94, GER
2:13.75
94GER
2:13.75
PB
  
2Karlijn van Es
Karlijn van Es 95, NED
2:14.85
95NED
2:14.85
  
3Kayla Smith
Kayla Smith 00, USA
2:14.95
00USA
2:14.95
PB
  
4Sara Segers
Sara Segers 85, BEL
2:15.28
85BEL
2:15.28
SB
  
5Eva Soetemans
Eva Soetemans 84, BEL
2:15.54
84BEL
2:15.54
  
6Marilyne Magnavacca
Marilyne Magnavacca 94, FRA
2:16.46
94FRA
2:16.46
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Diane van Es
Diane van Es 99, NED
9:23.02
99NED
9:23.02
PB
  
2Imana Truyers
Imana Truyers 93, BEL
9:30.09
93BEL
9:30.09
  
3Linda Wrede
Linda Wrede 93, GER
9:30.69
93GER
9:30.69
PB
  
4Shana Lauwers
Shana Lauwers 92, BEL
9:45.63
92BEL
9:45.63
PB
  
5Eline Dalemans
Eline Dalemans 91, BEL
9:50.66
91BEL
9:50.66
PB
  
6Britt Vanthillo
Britt Vanthillo 91, BEL
9:51.55
91BEL
9:51.55
  
7Tara Palm
Tara Palm 85, AUS
9:53.42
85AUS
9:53.42
SB
  
8Margaux Sieracki
Margaux Sieracki 99, FRA
9:54.33
99FRA
9:54.33
  
9Karen Van Proeyen
Karen Van Proeyen 84, BEL
9:56.30
84BEL
9:56.30
PB
  
10Maureen Kramer
Maureen Kramer 98, BEL
9:57.01
98BEL
9:57.01
PB
  
11Elise Van Raemdonck
Elise Van Raemdonck 99, BEL
10:08.02
99BEL
10:08.02
SB
  
12Jana Palmowski
Jana Palmowski 88, GER
10:10.58
88GER
10:10.58
PB
  
13Nele Weike
Nele Weike 99, GER
10:18.25
99GER
10:18.25
SB
  
14Isabeau Lenaerts
Isabeau Lenaerts 01, BEL
10:20.67
01BEL
10:20.67
  
15Selma Benfarès
Selma Benfarès 99, FRA
10:28.96
99FRA
10:28.96
SB
  
16Sofie Lövdal
Sofie Lövdal 93, FIN
10:32.28
93FIN
10:32.28
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.40
95BEL
13.40
  
2Petra McDonald
Petra McDonald 84, BAH
14.51
84BAH
14.51
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
56.85
94GER
56.85
  
2Hanna PalmqvistSWE
58.05
  
3Lucie Kudela
Lucie Kudela 97, FRA
58.80
97FRA
58.80
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonSWE
58.99
  
5Sofia JohnssonSWE
59.67
SB
  
6Marlien De Jans
Marlien De Jans 91, BEL
1:00.94
91BEL
1:00.94
  
Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
1:02.53
96NED
1:02.53
=PB
  
Final B
1Vår Åsheim
Vår Åsheim 99, NOR
1:02.45
99NOR
1:02.45
  
2Cathelijn Peeters
Cathelijn Peeters 96, NED
1:02.53
96NED
1:02.53
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elien Vekemans
Elien Vekemans 01, BEL
4.20
01BEL
4.20
PB NU20R NU18R
  
2Stefanie Dadayeva
Stefanie Dadayeva 01, BEL
3.82
01BEL
3.82
  
3Hanne Borstlap
Hanne Borstlap 00, BEL
3.72
00BEL
3.72
  
3Lise Morren
Lise Morren 00, BEL
3.72
00BEL
3.72
PB
  
5Nelle De Roeck
Nelle De Roeck 93, BEL
3.62
93BEL
3.62
SB
  
6Rebecka KrüegerSWE
3.62
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jovanna Klaczynski
Jovanna Klaczynski 94, GER
6.15
94GER
6.15
+0.9 SB
  
2Maite Beernaert
Maite Beernaert 01, BEL
6.00
01BEL
6.00
+1.3
  
3Ilona Masson
Ilona Masson 01, BEL
5.72
01BEL
5.72
–0.5
  
4Bo Nijs
Bo Nijs 97, BEL
5.70w
97BEL
5.70w
+2.3
  
5Els De Wael
Els De Wael 90, BEL
5.69w
90BEL
5.69w
+3.0
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sietske Lenchant
Sietske Lenchant 93, BEL
12.97
93BEL
12.97
+1.0
  
2Klaudia Kaczmarek
Klaudia Kaczmarek 90, GER
12.79
90GER
12.79
+1.1
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Verlinden
Sophie Verlinden 79, BEL
12.95
79BEL
12.95
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
50.58
98BEL
50.58
  
2Anouska Hellebuyck
Anouska Hellebuyck 89, BEL
49.58
89BEL
49.58
  
3Emilie Dodrimont
Emilie Dodrimont 99, BEL
43.08
99BEL
43.08
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Pauline Smal
Pauline Smal 98, BEL
48.64
98BEL
48.64
PB
  
2Kirsten Umans
Kirsten Umans 93, BEL
43.06
93BEL
43.06
SB
  
3Carolien van Royen
Carolien van Royen 92, BEL
42.42
92BEL
42.42
SB
  
4Chloé Mauroy
Chloé Mauroy 92, BEL
42.26
92BEL
42.26
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik