18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Napoleon Solomon
29:40
Turebergs FK
29:40
  
2Olle Walleräng
29:41
Spårvägens FK
29:41
  
3Emil Svensk
Emil Svensk 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
30:27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
30:27
PB
  
4Amanuel Gergis
30:45
Turebergs FK
30:45
  
5Daniel Lundgren
30:48
Turebergs FK
30:48
SB
  
6Johan Fagerberg
Johan Fagerberg 92, Tjalve IF Norrköping
30:50
Tjalve IF Norrköping
30:50
PB
  
7Otmane Nait HammouHammarby IF
30:51
PB
  
8Oscar Carlsson
30:55
Hässelby SK
30:55
PB
  
9Andreas Jansson
30:57
Hässelby SK
30:57
PB
  
10Martin Regborn
Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro
31:05
KFUM Örebro
31:05
PB
  
11John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
31:12
Spårvägens FK
31:12
PB
  
12Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
31:17
Spårvägens FK
31:17
  
13Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
31:26
Spårvägens FK
31:26
PB
  
14Oscar Claesson
31:29
Sävedalens AIK
31:29
PB
  
15Anders Grahl
31:35
Hälle IF
31:35
  
16Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
31:49
Hässelby SK
31:49
PB
  
17Alexander Söderberg
31:52
Spårvägens FK
31:52
SB
  
18Hussein IbrahimUllevi FK
31:56
PB
  
19Erik Lagerlöf
32:10
IFK Lidingö
32:10
PB
  
20Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
32:16
PB
  
21Andreas Åhwall
32:38
Hässelby SK
32:38
SB
  
22Jonatan Claesson
32:44
Spårvägens FK
32:44
PB
  
23Daniel Antonsson
32:52
IFK Lidingö
32:52
PB
  
24Daniel Ekholm
32:54
IS Göta
32:54
PB
  
25Emil Sultan
Emil Sultan 87, Alingsås
32:57
Alingsås IF
32:57
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
34:32
Huddinge AIS
34:32
  
2Anastasia Denisova
35:07
Sävedalens AIK
35:07
PB
  
3Ida Nilsson
35:09
Högby IF
35:09
SB
  
4Sanna Mustonen
35:11
Hässelby SK
35:11
  
5Sara Holmgren
35:23
Örgryte IS
35:23
SB
  
6Malin Starfelt
35:30
Runacademy IF
35:30
PB
  
7Johanna Bäcklund
36:01
Runacademy IF
36:01
  
8Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
36:03
SB
  
9Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
36:51
Sävedalens AIK
36:51
PB
  
10Camilla Elofsson
37:02
Huddinge AIS
37:02
PB
  
11Jessica Österberg
37:18
Spårvägens FK
37:18
PB
  
12Nina Persson
37:21
Örgryte IS
37:21
PB
  
13Jennifer Acklund
37:21
Örgryte IS
37:21
PB
  
14Ellen Persson
37:22
Högby IF
37:22
PB
  
15Amanda Nekby
Amanda Nekby 92, Runacademy
37:32
Runacademy IF
37:32
SB
  
16Hanna Michaelsson
37:49
Örgryte IS
37:49
PB
  
17Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
38:02
Västerås FK
38:02
PB
  
18Veronika Nordahl
38:15
Uppsala LK
38:15
SB
  
19Nadja Strandberg
38:32
Västerås FK
38:32
PB
  
20Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
38:46
FK Studenterna
38:46
PB
  
21Anja Tjärdal
Anja Tjärdal 76, Spårvägen
38:48
Spårvägens FK
38:48
PB
  
22Smilla Szalkai
Smilla Szalkai 01, Spårvägen
39:25
Spårvägens FK
39:25
PB
  
23Erika Svanborg
39:40
Sävedalens AIK
39:40
PB
  
24Dace Landström
39:43
Vallentuna FK
39:43
SB
  
25Anna Jonsson
Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna
39:49
FK Studenterna
39:49
PB