17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 77 (28+49)   Starter: 84 (28+56)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.88w
  
2Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
11.14w
IFK Helsingborg
11.14w
  
7Erik Dahlqvist
11.41w
IK Orient
11.41w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
11.28
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.28
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Francois
48.56
Örgryte IS
48.56
SB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
50.16
IFK Helsingborg
50.16
SB
  
5Daniel LundborgMalmö AI
52.93
SB
  
Final B
1Victor Koch
52.50
Örgryte IS
52.50
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

3Niklas Johansson
9:14.87
Sävedalens AIK
9:14.87
PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Erik Johansson
10.80w
Varbergs GIF
10.80w
  
2Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
10.84w
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.94w
IFK Helsingborg
10.94w
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Jacob Helsing
51.66
IK Orient
51.66
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
2Caleb Conable
11.06
Malmö AI
11.06
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
3Philip Ryding
11.59
IF Kville
11.59
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
4Mahdi Ahmadi
11.65w
IFK Växjö
11.65w
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
51.48
IFK Helsingborg
51.48
PB
  
4Marcel Schweikart
55.40
Mölndals AIK
55.40
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Fredrik Grund
6.12
IF Kville
6.12
–0.6 PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
3Samuel Combelles
9.88
IFK Helsingborg
9.88
PB
  
8Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
10.17
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Isac Svensson
38.98
IFK Halmstad
38.98
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Oskar DavidssonVarbergs GIF
1.70
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sten Hagström
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
PB
  
2Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
3.45
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Jakob Johansson
37.31
Varbergs GIF
37.31
PB
  
3Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
34.15
PB
  
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
2.35
Örgryte IS
2.35
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Claudia Payton
11.83
Ullevi FK
11.83
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.97
SB
  
3Kajsa Kjellergren
11.98
IFK Halmstad
11.98
  
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
12.09
95DEN
12.09
  
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
12.24
95DEN
12.24
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
12.76
94DEN
12.76
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
12.88
94DEN
12.88
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
5Michelle Hylinski
13.30
Örgryte IS
13.30
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Tilde Johansson
12.29
Falkenbergs IK
12.29
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
12.26
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
56.16
PB
  
4Elin Tornhed
57.59
IFK Växjö
57.59
SB
  
Final B
1Maja Jönsson
59.50
Höörs IS
59.50
PB
  
4Elin Björkman
1:04.88
Malmö AI
1:04.88
SB
  
Final 1
5Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
58.56
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Johanna Svensson
5:17.39
IF Rigor
5:17.39
PB
  
4Ebba Francois
5:30.50
Örgryte IS
5:30.50
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Redenfors
1.58
IFK Halmstad
1.58
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Ellen Persson
2.85
Malmö AI
2.85
PB
  
5Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.75
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
12.55
Mölndals AIK
12.55
+0.6 SB
  
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
11.20
+0.6 PB
  
3Alexandra Schill
11.31
Örgryte IS
11.31
+0.6 SB
  
3Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
10.58w
+2.1
  
4Sofie Hallman
11.19
Ullevi FK
11.19
+1.0 PB
  
5Linnéa Lindh
10.19
IK Orient
10.19
+1.2 PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Atleticum Växjö
51.37
Atleticum Växjö SK
51.37
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
2Alexandra Schill
13.26
Örgryte IS
13.26
PB
  
3Siri Hahn
Siri Hahn 00, IFK Göteborg
13.31
IFK Göteborg
13.31
PB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
50.75
Göteborgs KIK
50.75
  
2Sarah Mikkelsen
Sarah Mikkelsen 02, NOR
49.37
02NOR
49.37
PB
  
5Matilda Ekenberg
43.56
Sävedalens AIK
43.56
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
11.98
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
13.42
Göteborgs KIK
13.42
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
5Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
13.23
IFK Helsingborg
13.23
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
5Aléa Gunnarsson
13.44
Ljungby FIK
13.44
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
59.95
SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Mikkelsen
Sarah Mikkelsen 02, NOR
55.50
02NOR
55.50
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
2Nova Barrett
10.48w
IFK Halmstad
10.48w
  
3Elin Molinder
10.49w
Mölndals AIK
10.49w
  
5Felicia Nordahl Vieira
10.59w
Göteborgs KIK
10.59w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Nova Barrett
10.54
IFK Halmstad
10.54
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
3Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.65
IFK Göteborg
10.65
PB
  
4Ella Jovanovic
10.79
Malmö AI
10.79
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
3Tindra Redenfors
10.93
IFK Halmstad
10.93
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Felicia Nordahl Vieira
10.64
Göteborgs KIK
10.64
PB
  
2Tindra RömeIFK Lund
10.86
PB
  
3Thea Holmén
10.93
Villstad GIF
10.93
SB
  
4Mimmi Sebestyèn
10.99
Örgryte IS
10.99
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
41.62
Göteborgs KIK
41.62
PB
  
Final B
2Tova Möllerström
44.63
Eslövs AI
44.63
PB
  
3Una Ademovic
44.90
Malmö AI
44.90
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Kogler
30.74
Varbergs GIF
30.74
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
34.32
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Ella Engman
26.74
Malmö AI
26.74
PB
  
3Mathilda Brodd PolstenMalmö AI
27.59
PB