0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 21.48 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 21.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, Malmö 21.52 | 99 | Malmö AI | 21.52 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg 93, Ullevi 22.27 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.27 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg 22.73 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Örgryte 23.17 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 23.17 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven 23.30 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 23.30 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 14.40 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 14.40 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.50 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Mölndal 14.66 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 14.66 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck extra Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.32 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.32 | = | ||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.44 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.44 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Mölndal 14.69 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 14.69 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström 00, Örgryte 50.86 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 50.86 | = | ||||
2 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 53.36 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 53.36 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen 54.24 | 00 | Thorengruppen TFC | 54.24 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Kenneth Pedersen Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN 1.95 | 97 | DEN | 1.95 | = | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö 4.72 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 4.72 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson 01, Varberg 11.32 | 01 | Varbergs GIF | 11.32 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
M Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Kville 17.93 | 01 | IF Kville | 17.93 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 61.98 | 87 | Malmö AI | 61.98 | = | ||||
P19 200 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 21.91 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 21.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Raymond Solomon Mpanga Raymond Solomon Mpanga 99, Malmö 22.48 | 99 | Malmö AI | 22.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing 00, Orient 22.68 | 00 | IK Orient | 22.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 22.73 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 22.73 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg 22.62 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 22.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Wennolf Simon Wennolf 00, Lund 23.58 | 00 | IFK Lund | 23.58 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 22.66 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 22.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro 22.84 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 22.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg 23.34 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 23.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 23.72 | 03 | IFK Lund | 23.72 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 24.13w | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 24.13w | |||||
2 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg 01, Örgryte 24.25w | 01 | Örgryte IS | 24.25w | |||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson 02, Åhus 2:04.61 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 2:04.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fabian Haeffler Fabian Haeffler 03, Mölndal 2:05.47 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:05.47 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
5 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra 15.48 | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.48 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson 01, Varberg 42.91 | 01 | Varbergs GIF | 42.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson 01, Varberg 42.91 | 01 | Varbergs GIF | 42.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Jensen Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen 43.90 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 43.90 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson 02, Örgryte 1.70 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malte Rosvall Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen 3.35 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson 01, Varberg 11.32 | 01 | Varbergs GIF | 11.32 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Leo Janén Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö 15.50 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 15.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Bohman Erik Bohman 02, Lerum 10.45 | 02 | IK Lerum FI | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström 03, Örgryte 11.65 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 44.98 | 03 | IK Orient | 44.98 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 32.47 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 32.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall 04, Malmö 30.69 | 04 | Malmö AI | 30.69 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, Ullevi 23.90 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 23.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 24.15 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 24.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ida Kathrine Karstoft Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN 24.31 | 95 | DEN | 24.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen 24.43 | 99 | Thorengruppen TFC | 24.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 24.59 | 98 | IK Ymer | 24.59 | = | ||||
Amanda Bergsten Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN 26.70w | 94 | DEN | 26.70w | ||||||
Final B Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Halmstad 24.28 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 24.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Malmö 24.29 | 01 | Malmö AI | 24.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor 95, Helsingborg 24.97 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK 24.99 | 97 | Göteborgs KIK | 24.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 25.51 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 25.51 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman 02, Varberg 27.39 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 27.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI 27.42 | 02 | Eslövs AI | 27.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 26.70 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 26.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson 01, Ljungby 27.49 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 27.49 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 25.66w | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 25.66w | |||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware 01, Malmö 25.21 | 01 | Malmö AI | 25.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 25.42 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 25.42 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Megane Consil Megane Consil 01, Rigor 2:33.10 | 01 | IF Rigor | 2:33.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic 04, Malmö 2:33.62 | 04 | Malmö AI | 2:33.62 | =PB | ||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Ella Borg Ella Borg 04, Mölndal 12.81 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 14.37 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.37 | =SB | ||||
Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 14.67 | 91 | DEN | 14.67 | = | |||||
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 14.48 | 02 | IK Ymer | 14.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman 02, Varberg 16.75 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 16.75 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 59.77 | 93 | NOR | 59.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 1:00.67 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 1:00.67 | = | ||||
4 | Sofie Hallman Sofie Hallman 92, Ullevi 1:10.34 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 1:10.34 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:09.96 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:09.96 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tina Bischoff Gellin Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN 1.73 | 98 | DEN | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 1.55 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.73 | 98 | DEN | 1.73 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 94, Lund 1.65 | 94 | IFK Lund | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin 01, Malmö 1.55 | 01 | Malmö AI | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero 01, Habo 4.02 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.02 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 3.92 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 6.15 | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.15 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
1 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö 5.27 | 01 | Malmö AI | 5.27 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 5.95 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 5.95 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Selena Becanovic Selena Becanovic 00, Halmstad 5.24 | 00 | IFK Halmstad | 5.24 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång 96, IFK Växjö 5.90 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 5.90 | +0.8 = | ||||
5 | Laura Iversen Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö 5.09 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 5.09 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin 04, Varberg 4.81 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 4.81 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 12.08 | 01 | Malmö AI | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 13.50 | 83 | DEN | 13.50 | = | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 41.59 | 83 | DEN | 41.59 | = | |||||
F19 200 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Andrea Jarlhage Andrea Jarlhage 00, IFK Göteborg 27.19 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 27.19 | =PB | ||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Wåhlstrand Ida Wåhlstrand 00, IFK Växjö 44.73 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 44.73 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
4 | Linnéa Andersson Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GIF 26.60 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 26.60 | =SB | ||||
5 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 01, Örgryte 27.25 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 27.25 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
4 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson 02, Kville 17.89 | 02 | IF Kville | 17.89 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 44.60 | 02 | IK Ymer | 44.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 46.79 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 46.79 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson 02, Kville 50.43 | 02 | IF Kville | 50.43 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 3.80 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.80 | = | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 01, Ymer 10.17 | 01 | IK Ymer | 10.17 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Molly Broback Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen 39.58 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 39.58 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg 03, Malmö 12.75 | 03 | Malmö AI | 12.75 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson 03, Varberg 49.10 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 49.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg 49.64 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 49.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Haara Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI 49.85 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 49.85 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Tilly Backman Tilly Backman 03, Örgryte 50.85 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 50.85 | =PB |