13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 99 (41+58)   Starter: 109 (47+62)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Dennis Forsman
21.48
Ullevi FK
21.48
SB
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.52
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
2Emil Lyrberg
22.27
Ullevi FK
22.27
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.73
IFK Helsingborg
22.73
SB
  
3Artur Engström
23.17
Örgryte IS
23.17
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
23.30
Athletics 24Seven SK
23.30
PB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
14.40
Linköpings GIF
14.40
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.50
IFK Växjö
14.50
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
14.66
Mölndals AIK
14.66
SB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.32
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.32
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.44
IFK Växjö
14.44
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
14.69
Mölndals AIK
14.69
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Carl Bengtström
50.86
Örgryte IS
50.86
  
2Samuel Wiik
53.36
Örgryte IS
53.36
SB
  
Final B
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
54.24
Thorengruppen TFC
54.24
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.95
97DEN
1.95
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.72
IFK Växjö
4.72
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Lucas Kristenson
11.32
Varbergs GIF
11.32
+1.9 =SB
  
M Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.93
=PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Axel Härstedt
61.98
Malmö AI
61.98
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Erik Johansson
21.91
Varbergs GIF
21.91
PB
  
3Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
22.48
PB
  
4Jacob Helsing
22.68
IK Orient
22.68
PB
  
5Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
22.73
IFK Göteborg
22.73
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
22.62
IFK Göteborg
22.62
PB
  
2Simon WennolfIFK Lund
23.58
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
22.66
Linköpings GIF
22.66
PB
  
2Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
22.84
KFUM Örebro
22.84
PB
  
3Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
23.34
IFK Göteborg
23.34
PB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.72
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
24.13w
Eksjö Södra IK
24.13w
  
2Isak Hejdenberg
24.25w
Örgryte IS
24.25w
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Truls Månsson
2:04.61
Åhus FIK
2:04.61
PB
  
6Fabian Haeffler
2:05.47
Mölndals AIK
2:05.47
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
15.48
Eksjö Södra IK
15.48
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Lucas Kristenson
42.91
Varbergs GIF
42.91
=PB
  
3Lucas Kristenson
42.91
Varbergs GIF
42.91
PB
  
4Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
43.90
Sävedalens AIK
43.90
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Elmer Evanson
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.35
Sävedalens AIK
3.35
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Lucas Kristenson
11.32
Varbergs GIF
11.32
+1.9 SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
15.50
IFK Växjö
15.50
PB
  
4Erik Bohman
10.45
IK Lerum FI
10.45
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Sten Hagström
11.65
Örgryte IS
11.65
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
44.98
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Albin Coster
32.47
Örgryte IS
32.47
PB
  
5Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
30.69
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Lisa Lilja
23.90
Ullevi FK
23.90
PB
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.15
SB
  
3Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
24.31
95DEN
24.31
PB
  
4Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen
24.43
Thorengruppen TFC
24.43
PB
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.59
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
26.70w
94DEN
26.70w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Kajsa Kjellergren
24.28
IFK Halmstad
24.28
PB
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
24.29
PB
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
24.97
SB
  
4Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
24.99
Göteborgs KIK
24.99
SB
  
5Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
25.51
IFK Växjö
25.51
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Ida Bäckman
27.39
Varbergs GIF
27.39
PB
  
3Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
27.42
Eslövs AI
27.42
SB
  
4Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
26.70
SB
  
4Aléa Gunnarsson
27.49
Ljungby FIK
27.49
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
25.66w
Athletics 24Seven SK
25.66w
  
Final 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Samantha Oware
25.21
Malmö AI
25.21
SB
  
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
25.42
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Megane Consil
2:33.10
IF Rigor
2:33.10
PB
  
5Una Ademovic
2:33.62
Malmö AI
2:33.62
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
4Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.81
Mölndals AIK
12.81
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Johanna Carlsson
14.37
IFK Helsingborg
14.37
SB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.67
91DEN
14.67
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
2Ebba Åhman
14.48
IK Ymer
14.48
PB
  
6Ida Bäckman
16.75
Varbergs GIF
16.75
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
59.77
93NOR
59.77
SB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:00.67
Lidköpings IS
1:00.67
  
4Sofie Hallman
1:10.34
Ullevi FK
1:10.34
PB
  
Final B
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:09.96
F Stenungsunds FI
1:09.96
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.73
98DEN
1.73
PB
  
1Wilma Nilsson
1.55
Klippans FK
1.55
PB
  
2Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.73
98DEN
1.73
  
3Sara JohanssonIFK Lund
1.65
PB
  
3Mea Gedin
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
4.02
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.92
IFK Helsingborg
3.92
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
6.15
Falkenbergs IK
6.15
0.0 SB
  
1Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
5.27
–0.6 PB
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.95
Hovslätts IK
5.95
+0.6 PB
  
2Selena Becanovic
5.24
IFK Halmstad
5.24
+0.4 PB
  
3Thilda Särnevång
5.90
IFK Växjö
5.90
+0.8
  
5Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
5.09
IFK Växjö
5.09
–0.4 PB
  
5Sofia Wallin
4.81
Varbergs GIF
4.81
0.0 PB
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Angel Richmore
12.08
Malmö AI
12.08
PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.50
83DEN
13.50
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
41.59
83DEN
41.59
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
3Andrea Jarlhage
Andrea Jarlhage 00, IFK Göteborg
27.19
IFK Göteborg
27.19
PB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ida Wåhlstrand
44.73
IFK Växjö
44.73
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
4Linnéa Andersson
Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GoIF
26.60
Båstads GoIF
26.60
SB
  
5Klara Mattsson
27.25
Örgryte IS
27.25
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
4Hilda Johnsson
17.89
IF Kville
17.89
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Åhman
44.60
IK Ymer
44.60
SB
  
4Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
46.79
SB
  
Final B
3Hilda Johnsson
50.43
IF Kville
50.43
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
10.17
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
39.58
Sävedalens AIK
39.58
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
2Milla Svanberg
12.75
Malmö AI
12.75
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Elsa Kaspersson
49.10
Varbergs GIF
49.10
PB
  
4Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg
49.64
IFK Göteborg
49.64
PB
  
5Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI
49.85
Eslövs AI
49.85
PB
  
Final B
2Tilly Backman
50.85
Örgryte IS
50.85
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik