0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 411 (232+179)   Starter: 437 (253+184)

Män
M 100y     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
9.26
82USA
9.26
PB
  
2Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
9.36
93RSA
9.36
PB
  
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
9.36
85USA
9.36
PB
  
4Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
9.45
86CAN
9.45
PB
  
5Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
9.45
93GBR
9.45
PB
  
6Ben Youssef Meité
Ben Youssef Meité 86, CIV
9.47
86CIV
9.47
PB
  
7Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
9.52
90FRA
9.52
PB
  
8Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
9.61
94CZE
9.61
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
9.57
76SKN
9.57
SB
  
2Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
9.66
87NED
9.66
PB
  
3Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
9.70
86CZE
9.70
SB
  
4Milan Pírek
Milan Pírek 87, CZE
10.19
87CZE
10.19
PB
  
5Filip Klvaňa
Filip Klvaňa 77, CZE
10.32
77CZE
10.32
PB
  
6Lukáš Lehocký
Lukáš Lehocký 88, CZE
10.40
88CZE
10.40
PB
  
7Pavel Hykl
Pavel Hykl 76, CZE
10.69
76CZE
10.69
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
10.03
82USA
10.03
SB
  
2Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.13
93RSA
10.13
  
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.15
85USA
10.15
  
4Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
10.22
93GBR
10.22
  
5Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
10.23
86CAN
10.23
  
6Ben Youssef Meité
Ben Youssef Meité 86, CIV
10.28
86CIV
10.28
SB
  
7Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
10.32
90FRA
10.32
SB
  
8Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.43
94CZE
10.43
  
Final B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
10.41
76SKN
10.41
  
2Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.47
87NED
10.47
  
3Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
10.55
86CZE
10.55
  
4Milan Pírek
Milan Pírek 87, CZE
11.07
87CZE
11.07
SB
  
5Filip Klvaňa
Filip Klvaňa 77, CZE
11.18
77CZE
11.18
SB
  
6Lukáš Lehocký
Lukáš Lehocký 88, CZE
11.33
88CZE
11.33
SB
  
7Pavel Hykl
Pavel Hykl 76, CZE
11.66
76CZE
11.66
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Gavin Smellie
Gavin Smellie 86, CAN
10.35
86CAN
10.35
  
2János Sipos
János Sipos 91, HUN
10.77
91HUN
10.77
  
Vojtěch Kolarčík
Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE
DQ
95CZE
DQ
  
Tamás Máté
Tamás Máté 98, HUN
DNS
98HUN
DNS
  
Bence Boros
Bence Boros 96, HUN
DNS
96HUN
DNS
  
Zalán Kádasi
Zalán Kádasi 94, HUN
DNS
94HUN
DNS
  
David Kolář
David Kolář 97, CZE
DNS
97CZE
DNS
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Stanislav Jíra
Stanislav Jíra 00, CZE
10.73
00CZE
10.73
=PB
  
2Vojtěch Svoboda
Vojtěch Svoboda 95, CZE
10.77
95CZE
10.77
  
3Jiří Kubeš
Jiří Kubeš 95, CZE
10.79
95CZE
10.79
PB
  
4Daniel Vejražka
Daniel Vejražka 00, CZE
10.81
00CZE
10.81
PB
  
5Jáchym Procházka
Jáchym Procházka 97, CZE
10.84
97CZE
10.84
  
6Adam Grabmüller
Adam Grabmüller 94, CZE
10.94
94CZE
10.94
  
7Jan Vácha
Jan Vácha 99, CZE
11.06
99CZE
11.06
  
Matúš Opavský
Matúš Opavský 99, SVK
DNS
99SVK
DNS
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Jakub Řezníček
Jakub Řezníček 95, CZE
10.86
95CZE
10.86
PB
  
2Ondřej Hrazdil
Ondřej Hrazdil 92, CZE
10.93
92CZE
10.93
PB
  
3Jakub Benda
Jakub Benda 00, SVK
11.23
00SVK
11.23
SB
  
4Miroslav Kozák
Miroslav Kozák 02, CZE
11.23
02CZE
11.23
PB
  
5Filip Macháček
Filip Macháček 01, CZE
11.38
01CZE
11.38
PB
  
6Ondřej Pospíšil
Ondřej Pospíšil 99, CZE
11.39
99CZE
11.39
PB
  
7Tomáš Tláskal
Tomáš Tláskal 01, CZE
11.61
01CZE
11.61
PB
  
Jacek Majewski
Jacek Majewski 00, POL
DNS
00POL
DNS
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.05
92CAN
20.05
  
2Jereem Richards
Jereem Richards 94, TTO
20.09
94TTO
20.09
  
3Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.09
90TUR
20.09
  
4Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
20.19
90FRA
20.19
SB
  
5Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
20.36
96SVK
20.36
SB
  
6Anaso Jobodwana
Anaso Jobodwana 92, RSA
20.48
92RSA
20.48
  
7Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE
20.48
90GRE
20.48
SB
  
8Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
20.55
87NED
20.55
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdalelah Haroun
Abdalelah Haroun 97, QAT
44.63
97QAT
44.63
  
2Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
45.43
92DOM
45.43
  
3Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
45.58
90USA
45.58
  
4Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
45.94
91CZE
45.94
  
5Bralon Taplin
Bralon Taplin 92, GRN
45.96
92GRN
45.96
  
6Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos 93, ESP
46.07
93ESP
46.07
  
7Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
46.53
97BOT
46.53
  
8Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.74
93CZE
46.74
  
Final B
1Michal Desenský
Michal Desenský 93, CZE
46.59
93CZE
46.59
SB
  
2Ondřej Holub
Ondřej Holub 99, CZE
47.71
99CZE
47.71
PB
  
3Jakub Veselý
Jakub Veselý 98, CZE
48.19
98CZE
48.19
SB
  
4David César
David César 94, CZE
48.24
94CZE
48.24
SB
  
5Denis Danac
Denis Danac 93, SVK
48.43
93SVK
48.43
  
6Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
49.19
98CZE
49.19
SB
  
Final C
1Jakub Majerčák
Jakub Majerčák 00, CZE
48.96
00CZE
48.96
  
2Martin Bína
Martin Bína 00, CZE
49.24
00CZE
49.24
PB
  
3Tomáš Zajíc
Tomáš Zajíc 01, CZE
49.35
01CZE
49.35
  
4Adam Smolka
Adam Smolka 98, CZE
49.50
98CZE
49.50
  
5Ondřej Lampa
Ondřej Lampa 99, CZE
49.89
99CZE
49.89
SB
  
6Adrián Pavelka
Adrián Pavelka 91, SVK
49.92
91SVK
49.92
PB
  
Final D
1Filip Kaštovský
Filip Kaštovský 99, CZE
50.31
99CZE
50.31
PB
  
2Marek Sechra
Marek Sechra 99, CZE
50.34
99CZE
50.34
PB
  
3Filip Wojnar
Filip Wojnar 01, CZE
50.61
01CZE
50.61
PB
  
4Adam Dohnal
Adam Dohnal 02, CZE
50.64
02CZE
50.64
PB
  
5Filip Kotásek
Filip Kotásek 98, CZE
51.36
98CZE
51.36
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
1:47.86
96CZE
1:47.86
SB
  
2Lukáš Symerský
Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE
1:48.79
98CZE
1:48.79
PB
  
3Vojtěch Mlynář
Vojtěch Mlynář 98, CZE
1:52.07
98CZE
1:52.07
SB
  
4Daniel Urban
Daniel Urban 00, CZE
1:52.39
00CZE
1:52.39
PB
  
5Paul Seyringer
Paul Seyringer 01, AUT
1:52.73
01AUT
1:52.73
  
6Nikolaus Franzmair
Nikolaus Franzmair 95, AUT
1:53.64
95AUT
1:53.64
  
7Jan Zaluda
Jan Zaluda 98, CZE
1:54.53
98CZE
1:54.53
SB
  
8Matúš Talán
Matúš Talán 96, SVK
1:56.16
96SVK
1:56.16
  
Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista 90, CZE
DNF
90CZE
DNF
  
Adam Hajduk
Adam Hajduk 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  
Final B
1Martin Kováčech
Martin Kováčech 01, CZE
1:54.35
01CZE
1:54.35
PB
  
2Kryštof Hübner
Kryštof Hübner 95, CZE
1:54.59
95CZE
1:54.59
  
3Lukáš Ožana
Lukáš Ožana 97, CZE
1:54.71
97CZE
1:54.71
SB
  
4Josef Pavlát
Josef Pavlát 96, CZE
1:55.07
96CZE
1:55.07
PB
  
5Adam Růžička
Adam Růžička 97, CZE
1:55.28
97CZE
1:55.28
SB
  
6Jan Kalous
Jan Kalous 98, CZE
1:55.79
98CZE
1:55.79
SB
  
7Patrik Sasínek
Patrik Sasínek 97, CZE
1:56.11
97CZE
1:56.11
SB
  
8Miloslav Novotný
Miloslav Novotný 00, CZE
1:56.57
00CZE
1:56.57
  
9Jakub Grégr
Jakub Grégr 02, CZE
1:56.97
02CZE
1:56.97
  
10Martin Coubal
Martin Coubal 97, CZE
1:59.54
97CZE
1:59.54
  
Ludvík Salamon
Ludvík Salamon 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  
Jakub Škojec
Jakub Škojec 00, CZE
DNS
00CZE
DNS
  
Final C
1Jakub Hofta
Jakub Hofta 97, CZE
1:55.90
97CZE
1:55.90
SB
  
2Peter Ďurica
Peter Ďurica 97, SVK
1:56.49
97SVK
1:56.49
PB
  
3Dominik Pasler
Dominik Pasler 98, CZE
1:56.49
98CZE
1:56.49
PB
  
4Jan Sadil
Jan Sadil 96, CZE
1:57.64
96CZE
1:57.64
SB
  
5Matúš Babulík
Matúš Babulík 97, SVK
1:57.68
97SVK
1:57.68
  
6Martin Pecha
Martin Pecha 01, CZE
1:58.00
01CZE
1:58.00
PB
  
7Martin Holub
Martin Holub 02, CZE
1:58.59
02CZE
1:58.59
PB
  
8Leonardt Horák
Leonardt Horák 00, CZE
1:58.87
00CZE
1:58.87
PB
  
9Radim Boček
Radim Boček 99, CZE
1:59.45
99CZE
1:59.45
PB
  
10Matěj Šťovíček
Matěj Šťovíček 00, CZE
2:02.67
00CZE
2:02.67
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Kotyza
Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE
3:48.31
00CZE
3:48.31
PB
  
2Jan Sýkora
Jan Sýkora 92, CZE
3:48.95
92CZE
3:48.95
SB
  
3Hakim Saleh
Hakim Saleh 96, CZE
3:51.02
96CZE
3:51.02
PB
  
4Petr Vitner
Petr Vitner 90, CZE
3:51.30
90CZE
3:51.30
SB
  
5Peter Kováč
Peter Kováč 91, SVK
3:54.41
91SVK
3:54.41
PB
  
6Andrej Pauliny
Andrej Pauliny 01, SVK
3:54.99
01SVK
3:54.99
PB
  
7Jakub Smetana
Jakub Smetana 96, CZE
3:56.16
96CZE
3:56.16
SB
  
8David Kákona
David Kákona 96, CZE
3:56.62
96CZE
3:56.62
PB
  
9René Sasyn
René Sasyn 00, CZE
3:56.70
00CZE
3:56.70
PB
  
10Vondra Vojtech
Vondra Vojtech 98, CZE
3:57.54
98CZE
3:57.54
SB
  
11Lukáš Chwistek
Lukáš Chwistek 97, CZE
3:58.50
97CZE
3:58.50
PB
  
12Tomáš Martínek
Tomáš Martínek 00, CZE
3:58.76
00CZE
3:58.76
PB
  
13Nicholas Jan Adensam
Nicholas Jan Adensam 02, CZE
3:59.34
02CZE
3:59.34
PB
  
14Josef Šimsa
Josef Šimsa 96, CZE
4:01.03
96CZE
4:01.03
SB
  
15Michal Šmahel
Michal Šmahel 94, CZE
4:02.23
94CZE
4:02.23
SB
  
Tomas Vystrk
Tomas Vystrk 93, CZE
DNF
93CZE
DNF
  
Francis Damiano Damasi
Francis Damiano Damasi 01, TAN
DNS
01TAN
DNS
  
Final B
1Damián Vích
Damián Vích 98, CZE
3:59.83
98CZE
3:59.83
SB
  
2Martin Timko
Martin Timko 94, CZE
4:01.24
94CZE
4:01.24
PB
  
3Patrick Vebr
Patrick Vebr 98, CZE
4:01.90
98CZE
4:01.90
SB
  
4Jaroslav Doubek
Jaroslav Doubek 93, CZE
4:02.55
93CZE
4:02.55
SB
  
5Jakub Stibal
Jakub Stibal 01, CZE
4:02.79
01CZE
4:02.79
PB
  
6David Klíč
David Klíč 00, CZE
4:03.71
00CZE
4:03.71
PB
  
7Šimon Ekl
Šimon Ekl 96, CZE
4:03.91
96CZE
4:03.91
SB
  
8Ondřej Kramný
Ondřej Kramný 00, CZE
4:04.59
00CZE
4:04.59
PB
  
9Václav Beran
Václav Beran 91, CZE
4:05.04
91CZE
4:05.04
PB
  
10Štěpán Kuriš
Štěpán Kuriš 98, CZE
4:05.87
98CZE
4:05.87
PB
  
11Miroslav Haltmar
Miroslav Haltmar 95, CZE
4:06.39
95CZE
4:06.39
PB
  
12Ondřej Váchal
Ondřej Váchal 94, CZE
4:07.18
94CZE
4:07.18
PB
  
13Matouš Vrzala
Matouš Vrzala 94, CZE
4:07.67
94CZE
4:07.67
PB
  
14Pavel Stepáník
Pavel Stepáník 92, CZE
4:08.22
92CZE
4:08.22
PB
  
15Marek Uvizl
Marek Uvizl 92, CZE
4:08.56
92CZE
4:08.56
PB
  
16Ludvík Salamon
Ludvík Salamon 98, CZE
4:10.21
98CZE
4:10.21
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:37.53
00ETH
7:37.53
PB
  
2Birhanu Balew
Birhanu Balew 96, BRN
7:38.25
96BRN
7:38.25
PB
  
3Telahun Haile
Telahun Haile 99, ETH
7:38.55
99ETH
7:38.55
PB
  
4Regasa Chala
Regasa Chala 97, ETH
7:38.78
97ETH
7:38.78
PB
  
5Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis 97, ETH
7:39.10
97ETH
7:39.10
PB
  
6Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, BDI
7:41.04
97BDI
7:41.04
PB
  
7Soufiyan Bouqantar
Soufiyan Bouqantar 93, MAR
7:41.04
93MAR
7:41.04
SB
  
8Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
7:41.86
85USA
7:41.86
SB
  
9Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA
7:43.30
96ITA
7:43.30
PB NU23R
  
10Haymanot Alewe
Haymanot Alewe 97, ETH
7:43.36
97ETH
7:43.36
PB
  
11Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
7:43.98
98KEN
7:43.98
SB
  
12Birhan Melesse
Birhan Melesse 99, ETH
7:44.66
99ETH
7:44.66
PB
  
13Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
7:44.78
92UGA
7:44.78
PB
  
14Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
7:45.03
90CAN
7:45.03
PB
  
15Abe Gashahun
Abe Gashahun 98, ETH
7:45.91
98ETH
7:45.91
PB
  
16Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
7:46.28
90AUS
7:46.28
SB
  
17Lorenzo Dini
Lorenzo Dini 94, ITA
7:53.59
94ITA
7:53.59
PB
  
18Milkesa Mengesha
Milkesa Mengesha 00, ETH
7:53.67
00ETH
7:53.67
PB
  
19Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
7:56.78
95BRA
7:56.78
PB
  
20Jakub Zemaník
Jakub Zemaník 95, CZE
8:09.63
95CZE
8:09.63
PB
  
21Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
8:24.54
95CZE
8:24.54
SB
  
Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
DNF
90RSA
DNF
  
David Bett
David Bett 92, KEN
DNF
92KEN
DNF
  
Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
DNF
85HUN
DNF
  
Matěj Pavlíček
Matěj Pavlíček 92, CZE
DNF
92CZE
DNF
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Lukáš Olejníček
Lukáš Olejníček 88, CZE
5:49.20
88CZE
5:49.20
PB
  
2Milan Hrazděra
Milan Hrazděra 84, CZE
5:56.42
84CZE
5:56.42
PB
  
3Martin Kostohryz
Martin Kostohryz 96, CZE
6:14.09
96CZE
6:14.09
PB
  
4Pavel Kraus
Pavel Kraus 00, CZE
6:18.47
00CZE
6:18.47
PB
  
5Jan Bužga
Jan Bužga , CZE
6:37.14
CZE
6:37.14
PB
  
6Petr Bahenský
Petr Bahenský 02, CZE
6:38.67
02CZE
6:38.67
PB
  
7Vojtěch Scholaster
Vojtěch Scholaster 98, CZE
6:41.59
98CZE
6:41.59
PB
  
8Michal Džubera
Michal Džubera 99, CZE
6:45.78
99CZE
6:45.78
PB
  
9Ondřej Gloza
Ondřej Gloza 02, CZE
7:00.11
02CZE
7:00.11
PB
  
David Mazuch
David Mazuch 96, SVK
DNS
96SVK
DNS
  
Miroslav Borovka
Miroslav Borovka 98, SVK
DNS
98SVK
DNS
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.45
91FRA
13.45
  
2Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
13.48
95BRA
13.48
  
3Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.52
89HUN
13.52
  
4Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.58
92POL
13.58
  
5Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
13.62
92CYP
13.62
  
6Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.65
90RSA
13.65
  
7Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.82
92ITA
13.82
  
8Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.95
92GBR
13.95
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.38
91QAT
2.38
  
2Danil Lysenko
Danil Lysenko 97, RUS
2.36
97RUS
2.36
SB
  
3Majed El Dein Ghazal
Majed El Dein Ghazal 87, SYR
2.25
87SYR
2.25
  
4Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.25
92JPN
2.25
  
5Brandon Starc
Brandon Starc 93, AUS
2.20
93AUS
2.20
  
6Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník 89, SVK
2.20
89SVK
2.20
  
7Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.15
89ITA
2.15
  
8Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.15
84CZE
2.15
  
8Chris Moleya
Chris Moleya 97, RSA
2.15
97RSA
2.15
  
10Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.10
84BAH
2.10
  
11Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek 89, POL
2.10
89POL
2.10
  
11Vasilios Constantinou
Vasilios Constantinou 92, CYP
2.10
92CYP
2.10
=SB
  
2.10
2.38
2.15
2.20
2.25
2.28
2.31
2.34
2.36
Barshim-
o
-
o
o
o
o
x
x
Lysenko-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
Ghazalo
xo
o
o
xxx



Tobe-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Starco
o
o
xxx




Bubeníko
o
xxo
xxx




Fassinottio
o
xxx





Bábaxo
o
xxx





Moleyaxo
o
xxx





Thomaso
xxx






Bednarekxo
xxx






Constantinouxo
xxx






M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.75
89POL
5.75
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.60
92USA
5.60
  
3Scott Houston
Scott Houston 90, USA
5.60
90USA
5.60
  
4Ilya Mudrov
Ilya Mudrov 91, RUS
5.55
91RUS
5.55
SB
  
5Shawn Barber
Shawn Barber 94, CAN
5.55
94CAN
5.55
  
6Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.40
95BEL
5.40
  
6Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.40
86GRE
5.40
  
6Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.40
88CZE
5.40
  
9Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents 86, LAT
5.40
86LAT
5.40
  
10Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.40
95PHI
5.40
SB
  
11Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat 93, CRO
5.40
93CRO
5.40
  
5.205.405.555.605.655.755.86
Wojciechowski-xoxxo-xoxoxxx
Kendricks-o-xxoxxx
Houstonoxxoxoxxoxxx
Mudrov-oxoxxx
Barber--xxo-xxx
Broedersoo-xxx
Filippídisoo-xxx
Kudličkaoo-xxx
Ārentsoxoxxx
Obienaxxoxoxxx
Horvatoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Juan Miguel Echevarría
Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB
8.66
98CUB
8.66
+1.0 PB
  
2Luvo Manyonga
Luvo Manyonga 91, RSA
8.31
91RSA
8.31
+0.3
  
3Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
8.15
91RSA
8.15
+0.3
  
4Jeffery Henderson
Jeffery Henderson 89, USA
7.91
89USA
7.91
–0.3
  
5Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
7.88
98GRE
7.88
–1.6
  
6Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.85
93CZE
7.85
+0.8
  
7Damar Forbes
Damar Forbes 90, JAM
7.42
90JAM
7.42
–1.7
  
Echevarría8.40
-1.0
8.54
+0.3
8.66
+1.0
8.54
-1.6
x
Manyonga7.95
-1.2
x8.31
+0.3
8.04
-0.6
Samaai8.13
+0.9
xx8.15
+0.3
xx
Hendersonx7.91
-0.3
7.38
-0.1
Tentóglouxx7.86
+0.9
7.73
-0.9
7.88
-1.6
x
Juška7.85
+0.8
x7.65
-0.7
7.76
+0.9
7.55
-1.1
x
Forbes7.42
-1.7
xx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh 92, NZL
22.16
92NZL
22.16
  
2Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
22.08
92POL
22.08
PB NR
  
3Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
21.46
91CZE
21.46
SB
  
4Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
21.43
92USA
21.43
  
5David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.18
90GER
21.18
SB
  
6Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
21.02
89USA
21.02
SB
  
7Ryan Whiting
Ryan Whiting 86, USA
20.66
86USA
20.66
  
Walsh20.6221.5422.1621.3621.80x
Haratykx21.8222.08xxx
Staněkxxx19.7720.8721.46
Crouserx21.43xxxx
Storl20.1421.1821.1320.8920.9220.62
Kovacs19.9621.02x20.23x20.87
Whiting20.2320.6620.32x20.4320.55
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
66.30
91LTU
66.30
  
2Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
65.36
94JAM
65.36
  
3Robert Harting
Robert Harting 84, GER
64.79
84GER
64.79
  
4Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
64.55
92AUT
64.55
  
5Ehsan Hadadi
Ehsan Hadadi 85, IRI
64.45
85IRI
64.45
  
6Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
63.54
83POL
63.54
  
7Victor Hogan
Victor Hogan 89, RSA
62.28
89RSA
62.28
  
8Marek Bárta
Marek Bárta 92, CZE
59.09
92CZE
59.09
  
9Róbert Szikszai
Róbert Szikszai 94, HUN
58.25
94HUN
58.25
  
Gudžius63.1061.9766.3064.3665.6965.39
Dacres60.56x60.3561.41x65.36
Hartingx64.7964.3263.47x61.02
Weißhaidinger62.2963.8064.55xxx
Hadadi61.3163.1364.3764.4563.5364.43
Małachowski59.4061.9862.9263.5461.9563.17
Hogan61.3859.9259.31xx62.28
Bárta56.6259.09x57.91x56.79
Szikszai58.25xx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
88.36
90CZE
88.36
  
2Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
87.28
91GER
87.28
  
3Andrian Mardare
Andrian Mardare 95, MDA
80.48
95MDA
80.48
  
4Rolands Štrobinders
Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT
80.16
92LAT
80.16
  
5Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
79.87
83CZE
79.87
  
6Julius Yego
Julius Yego 89, KEN
79.75
89KEN
79.75
  
7Jaroslav Jílek
Jaroslav Jílek 89, CZE
75.82
89CZE
75.82
  
8Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
74.08
88CZE
74.08
  
Vadlejchx88.3683.8087.0984.1581.98
Röhler80.9385.61x87.28x86.20
Mardare72.84x79.0679.4880.48x
Štrobindersx80.1677.6377.55x76.87
Veselý74.77xx74.54x79.87
Yego77.5679.75xx79.45x
Jílek75.82x74.2374.69x
Frydrych71.4874.08x72.73xx
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.42
CZE
39.42
  
 
Zdeněk Stromšík, Jan Veleba, Jan Jirka, Vojtěch Kolarčík
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U20
40.02
lag U20CZE
40.02
  
 
Stanislav Jíra, Štěpán Hampl, Matěj Krsek, Daniel Vejražka
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
40.27
CZE
40.27
  
 
Vojtěch Svoboda, Jáchym Procházka, Jiří Polák, Jiří Kubeš
4Slovakien 
Slovakien  lag U20
42.79
lag U20SVK
42.79
  
 
, Oliver Murcko, Jakub Filo, Jakub Benda
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Barbora Dvořáková
Barbora Dvořáková 97, CZE
11.97
97CZE
11.97
  
2Lucie Domská
Lucie Domská 93, CZE
12.00
93CZE
12.00
  
3Johana Kaiserová
Johana Kaiserová 00, CZE
12.02
00CZE
12.02
  
4Agáta Kolingerová
Agáta Kolingerová 99, CZE
12.08
99CZE
12.08
  
5Kristýna Adlerová
Kristýna Adlerová 96, CZE
12.24
96CZE
12.24
  
6Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
12.28
92SVK
12.28
  
6Linda Hettlerová
Linda Hettlerová 01, CZE
12.28
01CZE
12.28
  
8Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
12.59
02SVK
12.59
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Katerina Vavrová
Katerina Vavrová 98, CZE
12.18
98CZE
12.18
SB
  
2Natálie Kožuškaničová
Natálie Kožuškaničová 01, CZE
12.27
01CZE
12.27
=PB
  
3Magdalena Miękińska
Magdalena Miękińska 99, POL
12.30
99POL
12.30
  
4Emilia Kiełkowska
Emilia Kiełkowska 01, POL
12.33
01POL
12.33
  
5Patrícia Garčárová
Patrícia Garčárová 99, SVK
12.34
99SVK
12.34
  
6Lenka Kovačovicová
Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK
12.38
01SVK
12.38
  
7Štěpánka Kolářová
Štěpánka Kolářová 99, CZE
12.51
99CZE
12.51
  
8Vladimíra Šibová
Vladimíra Šibová 90, SVK
12.58
90SVK
12.58
  
Final C
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Martina Nagyová
Martina Nagyová 99, SVK
12.28
99SVK
12.28
PB
  
2Pavla Falharová
Pavla Falharová 97, CZE
12.36
97CZE
12.36
PB
  
3Dáša Tomková
Dáša Tomková 00, SVK
12.44
00SVK
12.44
  
4Martina Homolová
Martina Homolová 96, CZE
12.60
96CZE
12.60
SB
  
5Mária Šimlovičová
Mária Šimlovičová 99, SVK
12.61
99SVK
12.61
SB
  
6Kateřina Dondová
Kateřina Dondová 02, CZE
12.65
02CZE
12.65
PB
  
7Adéla Dubová
Adéla Dubová 94, CZE
12.79
94CZE
12.79
SB
  
8Agnieszka Kiedroňová
Agnieszka Kiedroňová 01, CZE
12.81
01CZE
12.81
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.52
92NED
22.52
  
2Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
22.60
87CIV
22.60
SB
  
3Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
22.78
92SUI
22.78
  
4Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
22.84
92NED
22.84
  
5Deajah Stevens
Deajah Stevens 95, USA
22.89
95USA
22.89
SB
  
6Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša 97, LAT
23.11
97LAT
23.11
  
7Marcela Pírková
Marcela Pírková 96, CZE
23.55
96CZE
23.55
SB
  
8Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
24.57
95CAN
24.57
  
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.41
90POL
23.41
SB
  
2Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
23.56
89ESP
23.56
SB
  
3Alexandra Bezeková
Alexandra Bezeková 92, SVK
23.91
92SVK
23.91
SB
  
4Mariely Sánchez
Mariely Sánchez 88, DOM
24.01
88DOM
24.01
  
5Jana Slaninová
Jana Slaninová 90, CZE
24.18
90CZE
24.18
  
6Nikola Bendová
Nikola Bendová 99, CZE
24.63
99CZE
24.63
SB
  
Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
DNS
94CZE
DNS
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Zdeňka Seidlová
Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE
53.94
97CZE
53.94
PB
  
2Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
54.37
93CZE
54.37
SB
  
3Martina Hofmanová
Martina Hofmanová 95, CZE
54.53
95CZE
54.53
PB
  
4Michaela Bičianová
Michaela Bičianová 97, CZE
55.87
97CZE
55.87
SB
  
5Andrea Urbanová
Andrea Urbanová 89, SVK
56.50
89SVK
56.50
  
6Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
56.60
85CZE
56.60
SB
  
7Dominika Krupařová
Dominika Krupařová 97, CZE
56.79
97CZE
56.79
SB
  
Final B
1Lucie Krupařová
Lucie Krupařová 99, CZE
55.77
99CZE
55.77
SB
  
2Pavla Štoudková
Pavla Štoudková 03, CZE
56.25
03CZE
56.25
PB
  
3Hana Caisová
Hana Caisová 95, CZE
56.40
95CZE
56.40
PB
  
4Anna Kozlová
Anna Kozlová 01, CZE
56.75
01CZE
56.75
  
5Alžběta Kratochvílová
Alžběta Kratochvílová 96, CZE
57.11
96CZE
57.11
  
6Veronika Petrásková
Veronika Petrásková 00, CZE
57.61
00CZE
57.61
  
7Tereza Škodová
Tereza Škodová 99, CZE
58.91
99CZE
58.91
SB
  
8Jana Novosadová
Jana Novosadová 97, CZE
59.13
97CZE
59.13
SB
  
Final C
1Simona Malatincová
Simona Malatincová 97, SVK
57.00
97SVK
57.00
PB
  
2Klára Bartošková
Klára Bartošková 02, CZE
57.69
02CZE
57.69
PB
  
3Kristýna Korelová
Kristýna Korelová 01, CZE
58.19
01CZE
58.19
PB
  
4Jitka Novosadová
Jitka Novosadová 02, CZE
59.05
02CZE
59.05
  
5Markéta Veverková
Markéta Veverková 89, CZE
59.07
89CZE
59.07
PB
  
6Hana Trundová
Hana Trundová , CZE
59.48
CZE
59.48
PB
  
7Eliška Čechová
Eliška Čechová 01, CZE
59.49
01CZE
59.49
  
8Tereza Nemešová
Tereza Nemešová 98, CZE
59.60
98CZE
59.60
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
1:59.20
91MAR
1:59.20
SB
  
2Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:00.89
85BEN
2:00.89
SB
  
3Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:00.90
92UKR
2:00.90
SB
  
4Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
2:01.51
91ETH
2:01.51
SB
  
5Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:01.79
90GBR
2:01.79
  
6Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:01.92
96ISL
2:01.92
SB
  
7Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:02.38
SB
  
8Chrishuna Williams
Chrishuna Williams 93, USA
2:02.45
93USA
2:02.45
SB
  
9Chaltu Shume
Chaltu Shume 96, ETH
2:02.81
96ETH
2:02.81
  
10Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE
2:03.86
81CZE
2:03.86
SB
  
Tola Kore
Tola Kore 97, ETH
DNF
97ETH
DNF
  
Olha Bibik
Olha Bibik 90, UKR
DNF
90UKR
DNF
  
Meraf Bahta
2:02.45DQ
SWE
2:02.45DQ
  
Final B
1Vendula Hluchá
Vendula Hluchá 97, CZE
2:09.36
97CZE
2:09.36
  
2Kateřina Ulrichová
Kateřina Ulrichová 87, CZE
2:12.08
87CZE
2:12.08
PB
  
3Adéla Sádlová
Adéla Sádlová 01, CZE
2:12.17
01CZE
2:12.17
PB
  
4Eliska Kutrova
Eliska Kutrova 93, CZE
2:12.71
93CZE
2:12.71
SB
  
5Lenka Cechová
Lenka Cechová 01, CZE
2:12.94
01CZE
2:12.94
  
6Eliška Surmová
Eliška Surmová 00, CZE
2:14.83
00CZE
2:14.83
PB
  
7Eliška Kordová
Eliška Kordová 01, CZE
2:18.61
01CZE
2:18.61
PB
  
8Michaela Červínová
Michaela Červínová 99, CZE
2:19.22
99CZE
2:19.22
SB
  
9Johanka Šafránková
Johanka Šafránková 97, CZE
2:19.51
97CZE
2:19.51
PB
  
10Tereza Mervartová
Tereza Mervartová 02, CZE
2:19.82
02CZE
2:19.82
PB
  
11Zuzana Šenková
Zuzana Šenková 02, CZE
2:21.91
02CZE
2:21.91
PB
  
12Natálie Němečková
Natálie Němečková , CZE
2:24.56
CZE
2:24.56
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:02.45
97ETH
4:02.45
  
2Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald 93, GBR
4:04.41
93GBR
4:04.41
PB
  
3Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE
4:04.80
88CZE
4:04.80
PB
  
4Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:05.06
95POL
4:05.06
SB
  
5Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
4:05.17
91BRN
4:05.17
  
6Fantu Worku
Fantu Worku 99, ETH
4:06.01
99ETH
4:06.01
SB
  
7Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:06.12
92CZE
4:06.12
PB
  
8Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
4:09.13
87ITA
4:09.13
  
9Jessica Judd
Jessica Judd 95, GBR
4:10.07
95GBR
4:10.07
  
10Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:11.74
91CZE
4:11.74
  
11Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
4:13.83
85POL
4:13.83
SB
  
12Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
4:14.12
92GER
4:14.12
SB
  
13Selah Busienei
Selah Busienei 91, KEN
4:14.76
91KEN
4:14.76
SB
  
14Anna Dibaba
Anna Dibaba 96, ETH
4:15.35
96ETH
4:15.35
PB
  
Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
DNF
94ETH
DNF
  
Tizita Bogale
Tizita Bogale 93, ETH
DNF
93ETH
DNF
  
Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
DNF
79UKR
DNF
  
Final B
1Renata Vocásková
Renata Vocásková 96, CZE
4:30.86
96CZE
4:30.86
SB
  
2Karolína Sasynová
Karolína Sasynová 02, CZE
4:31.92
02CZE
4:31.92
PB
  
3Tereza Hrochová
Tereza Hrochová 96, CZE
4:32.01
96CZE
4:32.01
PB
  
4Monika Hrachovcová
Monika Hrachovcová 94, CZE
4:34.83
94CZE
4:34.83
SB
  
5Lucia Vlčáková
Lucia Vlčáková 94, SVK
4:36.42
94SVK
4:36.42
PB
  
6Anna Zemaníková
Anna Zemaníková 02, CZE
4:37.48
02CZE
4:37.48
PB
  
7Anna Málková
Anna Málková 01, CZE
4:38.75
01CZE
4:38.75
SB
  
8Eliška Kalousová
Eliška Kalousová 98, CZE
4:39.28
98CZE
4:39.28
PB
  
9Lucia Keszeghová
Lucia Keszeghová 96, SVK
4:40.80
96SVK
4:40.80
PB
  
10Anežka Ševčíková
Anežka Ševčíková 01, CZE
4:42.36
01CZE
4:42.36
PB
  
11Sylvie Štiglerová
Sylvie Štiglerová 99, CZE
4:45.91
99CZE
4:45.91
SB
  
12Tereza Hlaváčová
Tereza Hlaváčová 00, CZE
4:47.22
00CZE
4:47.22
PB
  
13Alice Prokešová
Alice Prokešová 99, CZE
4:49.74
99CZE
4:49.74
SB
  
14Štěpánka Vaňková
Štěpánka Vaňková 00, CZE
4:54.10
00CZE
4:54.10
PB
  
15Tereza Hluchá
Tereza Hluchá 01, CZE
4:54.41
01CZE
4:54.41
PB
  
16Barbora Lampová
Barbora Lampová 95, CZE
4:55.28
95CZE
4:55.28
PB
  
Veronika Zrasťáková
Veronika Zrasťáková 96, SVK
DNS
96SVK
DNS
  
Adéla Hluchá
Adéla Hluchá 01, CZE
DNS
01CZE
DNS
  
Bára Stýblová
Bára Stýblová 99, CZE
DNS
99CZE
DNS
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Norah Jeruto
Norah Jeruto 95, KEN
9:11.33
95KEN
9:11.33
  
2Peruth Chemutai
Peruth Chemutai 99, UGA
9:16.89
99UGA
9:16.89
PB
  
3Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:23.70
96KEN
9:23.70
  
4Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
9:30.62
90KEN
9:30.62
SB
  
5Joan Chepkemoi
Joan Chepkemoi 93, KEN
9:30.70
93KEN
9:30.70
  
6Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
9:35.49
94SLO
9:35.49
SB
  
7Purity Kirui
Purity Kirui 91, KEN
9:35.51
91KEN
9:35.51
  
8Woynshet Ansa
Woynshet Ansa 96, ETH
9:35.59
96ETH
9:35.59
SB
  
9Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA
9:35.94
88FRA
9:35.94
  
10Viktória Gyürkés
Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN
9:38.23
92HUN
9:38.23
  
11Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL
9:43.38
85POL
9:43.38
SB
  
12Antje Möldner-Schmidt
Antje Möldner-Schmidt 84, GER
9:43.38
84GER
9:43.38
SB
  
13Maya Rehberg
Maya Rehberg 94, GER
9:44.82
94GER
9:44.82
SB
  
14Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
9:45.32
97DEN
9:45.32
  
15Matylda Kowal
Matylda Kowal 89, POL
9:47.65
89POL
9:47.65
SB
  
16Birtukan Adamu
Birtukan Adamu 92, ETH
9:48.68
92ETH
9:48.68
  
17Lucie Sekanová
Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE
10:02.19
89CZE
10:02.19
  
18Lili Anna Tóth
Lili Anna Tóth 98, HUN
10:07.19
98HUN
10:07.19
SB
  
Ann Gathoni
Ann Gathoni 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nikola Gavendová
Nikola Gavendová 00, CZE
1.70
00CZE
1.70
=PB
  
2Lucie Krupicová
Lucie Krupicová 01, CZE
1.62
01CZE
1.62
PB
  
3Kateřina Přibylová
Kateřina Přibylová 99, CZE
1.58
99CZE
1.58
PB
  
4Tereza Vlčková
Tereza Vlčková 02, CZE
1.58
02CZE
1.58
SB
  
5Natálie Matušková
Natálie Matušková 01, CZE
1.54
01CZE
1.54
PB
  
6Adéla Luzarová
Adéla Luzarová 01, CZE
1.54
01CZE
1.54
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
76.43
85POL
76.43
SB
  
2Gwen Berry
Gwen Berry 89, USA
74.21
89USA
74.21
  
3Alexandra Tavernier
Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA
73.97
93FRA
73.97
  
4Wang Zheng 
Wang Zheng  87, CHN
73.73
87CHN
73.73
SB
  
5Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
72.88
94POL
72.88
SB
  
6Joanna Fiodorow
Joanna Fiodorow 89, POL
72.13
89POL
72.13
  
7Martina Hrašnová
Martina Hrašnová 83, SVK
70.81
83SVK
70.81
  
8Réka Gyurátz
Réka Gyurátz 96, HUN
70.58
96HUN
70.58
  
9Hanna Skydan
Hanna Skydan 92, AZE
69.25
92AZE
69.25
  
10Hanna Malyshik
Hanna Malyshik 94, BLR
67.92
94BLR
67.92
  
11Kateřina Šafránková
Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE
67.78
89CZE
67.78
  
Tereza Králová
Tereza Králová 89, CZE
NM
89CZE
NM
  
Włodarczyk68.8870.6574.5576.3876.43x
Berry72.4572.3673.62xx74.21
Tavernier71.5073.6570.4073.7972.2473.97
Wang Zheng72.0373.26x73.05x73.73
Kopron71.4970.7272.88x70.72x
Fiodorow72.1369.24xxx70.79
Hrašnová70.81xx66.7467.5369.15
Gyurátz69.2470.5869.87xx69.29
Skydan69.1769.2568.82
Malyshik66.49x67.92
Šafránkováx67.78x
Králová
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
64.17
90CZE
64.17
  
2Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
63.85
94GER
63.85
  
3Irena Šedivá
Irena Šedivá 92, CZE
56.05
92CZE
56.05
  
4Anete Kociņa
Anete Kociņa 96, LAT
55.96
96LAT
55.96
  
5Nikol Tabačková
Nikol Tabačková 98, CZE
49.21
98CZE
49.21
SB
  
6Andrea Drápalová
Andrea Drápalová 93, CZE
45.24
93CZE
45.24
  
7Petra Andrejsková
Petra Andrejsková 92, CZE
45.22
92CZE
45.22
  
8Martina Píšová
Martina Píšová 94, CZE
43.81
94CZE
43.81
  
9Michaela Treglerová
Michaela Treglerová 99, CZE
42.20
99CZE
42.20
  
10Michaela Vedrová
Michaela Vedrová 00, CZE
41.73
00CZE
41.73
  
Ogrodníková64.17xx61.52xx
Hussong57.3963.85x59.27xx
Šedivá56.05xx55.47xx
Kociņaxx48.60x55.96x
Tabačková
Drápalová
Andrejsková
Píšová
Treglerová
Vedrová
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.59
CZE
44.59
  
 
Klára Seidlová, Marcela Pírková, Jana Slaninová, Lucie Domská
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U20
45.56
lag U20CZE
45.56
NU20R
  
 
Linda Hettlerová, Nikoleta Jíchová, Agáta Kolingerová, Johana Kaiserová
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  lag U23
46.10
lag U23CZE
46.10
  
 
Barbora Dvořáková, Zdeňka Seidlová, Katerina Vavrová, Kristýna Adlerová
4Slovakien 
Slovakien  
47.34
SVK
47.34
  
 
Vladimíra Šibová, Katarína Kuštárová, Barbora Tomková, Monika Weigertová
5Ungern 
Ungern  
44.41
HUN
44.41
  
 
Jodie McCann, Jordana Kakifukiamoko, Cassidy Smestad, Matilda Holm
5Slovakien 
Slovakien  lag U20
47.69
lag U20SVK
47.69
  
 
Viktória Forster, Dáša Tomková, Martina Nagyová, Patrícia Garčárová
F19 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Barbora Malíková
Barbora Malíková 01, CZE
37.86
01CZE
37.86
PB
  
2Věra Holubářová
Věra Holubářová 00, CZE
39.67
00CZE
39.67
PB
  
3Veronika Milotová
Veronika Milotová 01, CZE
39.74
01CZE
39.74
PB
  
4Štěpánka Kolářová
Štěpánka Kolářová 99, CZE
40.13
99CZE
40.13
PB
  
5Mária Šimlovičová
Mária Šimlovičová 99, SVK
40.54
99SVK
40.54
PB
  
6Kateřina Dlabajová
Kateřina Dlabajová 01, CZE
41.00
01CZE
41.00
PB
  
7Hana Borová
Hana Borová 04, CZE
41.96
04CZE
41.96
PB
  
8Barbora Suchánková
Barbora Suchánková 02, CZE
42.69
02CZE
42.69
PB