17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 70 (33+37)   Starter: 70 (33+37)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12908320 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
10 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.55
93POL
20.55
SB
  
2Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
21.12
89POL
21.12
SB
  
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.20
98NOR
21.20
  
4Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk 89, POL
21.39
89POL
21.39
SB
  
5Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
21.68
91NOR
21.68
  
M 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
47.83
95POL
47.83
  
2Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
48.49
89NOR
48.49
  
3Przemysław Waściński
Przemysław Waściński 95, POL
48.90
95POL
48.90
SB
  
M22 Tiokamp     
9 - 10 jun

Final A

Final
9 - 10 jun
1Leo Uusimäki
Leo Uusimäki 98, FIN
7.034
98FIN
7.034
PB
  
2Benjamín Jóhann Johnsen
Benjamín Jóhann Johnsen 96, ISL
6.441
96ISL
6.441
PB
  
3Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
6.336
98DEN
6.336
PB
  
4Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson 98, ISL
6.281
98ISL
6.281
PB
  
5Ari Sigthór Eiríksson
Ari Sigthór Eiríksson 97, ISL
6.086
97ISL
6.086
PB
  
Matas Adamonis
Matas Adamonis 98, LTU
7.284
98LTU
7.284
PB
  
Piotr Oleszczyszyn
Piotr Oleszczyszyn 97, POL
6.299
97POL
6.299
  
Uusimäki10.87/+1.87.03w/+2.212.571.7849.9215.32/+0.931.174.5045.884:42.11
Jóhann Johnsen11.45/+1.86.05/+1.610.561.9952.5015.65/+0.930.443.9056.375:02.35
Bjerremand11.75/+1.86.44/+2.012.231.8155.6815.71/+0.934.393.9054.515:00.00
Úlfarsson11.12/+1.86.82/+1.511.181.7550.5516.39/+0.930.224.1045.725:26.71
Eiríksson11.47/+1.86.87/+1.012.211.8756.4917.69/+0.933.004.2047.185:29.91
Adamonis11.70/+1.87.04w/+2.514.711.9953.1015.35/+0.946.414.1054.594:52.94
Oleszczyszyn11.66/+1.86.42w/+3.812.111.8753.8315.96/+0.935.193.4055.575:06.58
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
9 - 10 jun

Final A

Final
9 - 10 jun
1Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
7.198
99DEN
7.198
PB
  
2Edvin HagbergSWE
7.087
PB
  
3Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
6.998
00FIN
6.998
PB
  
4Simon Thor
6.788
SWE
6.788
PB
  
5Emil Uhlin
6.782
SWE
6.782
PB
  
6Christian Gundersen
Christian Gundersen 99, DEN
6.757
99DEN
6.757
PB
  
7Eeki Kokkonen
Eeki Kokkonen 00, FIN
6.412
00FIN
6.412
PB
  
8Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
6.031
00NOR
6.031
PB
  
Simen Sebastian Hansen
Simen Sebastian Hansen 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
Chabert11.24/-0.36.36w/+2.512.121.8750.7614.75/+1.238.334.8052.294:43.27
Hagberg11.47/+1.06.45/+1.911.891.9349.1415.72/+1.238.044.2047.564:17.24
Toivonen11.38/+1.06.87/+2.011.951.9350.9615.23/+1.229.894.4051.944:38.26
Thor12.22/-0.36.47w/+3.213.761.9356.6516.08/+1.244.434.6055.895:00.87
Uhlin11.80/-0.36.71w/+2.111.651.9653.6715.33/+1.239.634.3043.874:41.35
Gundersen11.37/+1.06.43/+0.113.031.8151.8615.63/+1.239.183.6051.724:35.03
Kokkonen11.28/+1.06.44w/+2.111.451.8152.9915.57/+1.231.074.0050.305:00.19
Sjursen11.52/+1.06.43/+2.012.011.7553.2915.22/+1.230.483.4039.885:02.34
Hansen12.26/-0.35.44/+0.810.91NHDNF
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
9 - 10 jun

Final A

Final
9 - 10 jun
1Carl af ForsellesSWE
7.210
PB
  
2Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
7.172
01NOR
7.172
PB
  
3Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
6.781
02NOR
6.781
PB
  
4Benjamin TinglöfSWE
6.717
PB
  
5Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
6.247
02DEN
6.247
PB
  
6Oliver Engen
Oliver Engen 01, NOR
6.138
01NOR
6.138
PB
  
7Ragúel Pino Alexandersson
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson 01, ISL
6.094
01ISL
6.094
PB
  
8Tomi Valkama
Tomi Valkama 01, FIN
6.083
01FIN
6.083
PB
  
9Henrik RenzSWE
6.039
SB
  
af Forselles11.05/+1.97.13/+0.512.471.9652.3414.21/-0.138.974.5042.814:58.55
Rooth11.31/+1.96.57/-0.314.431.8151.3314.72/-0.143.264.1057.474:59.81
Skotheim11.71/+1.96.66/+0.213.301.9352.7815.63/+1.339.393.4054.224:39.11
Tinglöf11.07/+1.96.33/+1.413.911.8152.1414.25/-0.135.334.3040.945:17.13
Grønbech11.98/-0.76.33/+1.113.691.7253.9715.87/+1.340.543.9044.785:10.97
Engen12.15/-0.75.95w/+2.714.261.7855.9915.88/-0.141.163.9046.005:15.92
Alexandersson11.76/-0.76.42/+0.411.461.7253.1516.51/+1.337.023.2046.524:39.38
Valkama11.60/+1.96.85/+1.111.711.8757.8915.04/+1.326.613.7055.935:39.49
Renz11.64/-0.76.84/+0.312.111.7553.5115.55/+1.337.903.4023.934:52.37
Kvinnor
K22 Sjukamp     
9 - 10 jun

Final A

Final
9 - 10 jun
1Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
5.401
98ISL
5.401
PB
  
2Emma SöderströmSWE
5.181
PB
  
3Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
5.075
97FIN
5.075
SB
  
4Helena KolteSWE
4.797
PB
  
5Alma KilpeläinenSWE
4.669
SB
  
6Telma Eid
Telma Eid 98, NOR
4.433
98NOR
4.433
SB
  
Wiktoria Zezula
Wiktoria Zezula 96, POL
5.347
96POL
5.347
PB
  
Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė
Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė 98, LTU
5.256
98LTU
5.256
  
Gunnarsdóttir14.88/+0.91.5812.8325.16/+1.75.62w/+3.045.782:27.16
Söderström14.71/+0.91.7610.6925.54/+1.75.29/+0.831.782:20.99
Kakko14.39/+0.91.7612.0226.65/+1.75.75w/+2.635.372:49.63
Kolte15.28/+0.91.6111.7426.85/+1.75.22w/+2.531.292:25.04
Kilpeläinen14.77/+0.91.5210.7526.29/+1.75.33/+2.034.312:38.26
Eid15.26/+0.91.649.2826.42/+1.74.56w/+2.526.712:26.11
Zezula14.70/+0.91.6113.8925.04/+1.75.32/+0.632.492:16.20
Muraškaitė15.04/+0.91.5512.8425.93/+1.75.37/+0.943.442:19.84
F19 Sjukamp     
9 - 10 jun

Final A

Final
9 - 10 jun
1Ida Eikeng
Ida Eikeng 99, NOR
5.678
99NOR
5.678
PB
  
2Ida ThunbergSWE
5.638
PB
  
21 SWE AT, 6 SWE F19 AT
3Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
5.352
99DEN
5.352
PB
  
4Sanni Pajasmaa
Sanni Pajasmaa 99, FIN
5.332
99FIN
5.332
PB
  
5Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
5.015
99NOR
5.015
PB
  
6Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
4.985
00NOR
4.985
PB
  
7Olivia Mäkinen
Olivia Mäkinen 00, FIN
4.644
00FIN
4.644
  
8Frida BergvallSWE
4.291
  
9Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä
Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 99, FIN
3.693
99FIN
3.693
  
Urtė Bačianskaitė
Urtė Bačianskaitė 00, LTU
5.404
00LTU
5.404
PB
  
Milena Chałupka
Milena Chałupka 00, POL
4.710
00POL
4.710
  
Lovisa KarlssonSWE
DNF
  
Elise Hoel Ulseth
Elise Hoel Ulseth 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
Eikeng13.56/+1.71.6713.0723.98w/+3.85.84w/+2.445.942:44.65
Thunberg13.58/+1.71.5812.8725.26w/+3.85.74w/+3.647.772:28.07
Lange14.77/+1.71.5812.5125.56w/+3.85.59w/+2.345.072:25.81
Pajasmaa14.30w/+2.51.6412.1125.20w/+3.86.11w/+3.328.702:26.21
Vråle14.80/+1.71.649.6425.58w/+3.85.68w/+2.624.802:15.04
Kleive15.00/+1.71.7011.0826.79/+0.85.73w/+3.339.762:43.98
Mäkinen15.37w/+2.51.6110.3926.25/+0.85.39w/+3.730.472:35.96
Bergvall16.11w/+2.51.5512.2428.48/+0.85.08w/+2.631.982:42.35
Mäkelä15.13w/+2.51.6411.7626.53/+0.8NM41.15DNF
Bačianskaitė15.23w/+2.51.7014.2426.14/+0.85.80w/+3.642.862:34.94
Chałupka16.10w/+2.51.5510.2227.22/+0.85.34/+1.536.662:19.18
Karlsson14.35/+1.71.6110.9526.34w/+3.85.57/+1.9NMDNF
Hoel Ulseth15.74w/+2.51.558.8627.31/+0.85.38w/+2.6NM
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
9 - 10 jun
Vind: w

Final A

Final
9 - 10 jun
Vind: w
1Klara RådboSWE
5.461
  
2Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
5.348
03NOR
5.348
NU18R
  
3Tuvalisa RosenquistSWE
5.244
  
4Tilde GudmundssonSWE
5.005
PB
  
5Laura Lepistö
Laura Lepistö 01, FIN
4.752
01FIN
4.752
  
6Eucabeth Kivikangas
Eucabeth Kivikangas 02, FIN
4.676
02FIN
4.676
  
7Emelia Tveitå
Emelia Tveitå 02, NOR
4.605
02NOR
4.605
PB
  
8Linnea Loukola
Linnea Loukola 02, FIN
4.539
02FIN
4.539
  
9Andrea Thorsheim
Andrea Thorsheim 01, NOR
4.389
01NOR
4.389
  
10Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR
4.193
02NOR
4.193
PB
  
Olivija Vaitaityte
Olivija Vaitaityte 02, LTU
4.874
02LTU
4.874
  
Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
4.627
01NOR
4.627
PB
  
Caroline Amalie Sætre
Caroline Amalie Sætre 01, NOR
4.508
01NOR
4.508
PB
  
Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
4.432
02NOR
4.432
PB
  
Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir
Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir 01, ISL
DNF
01ISL
DNF
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
DNF
01DEN
DNF
  
Rådbo14.29/+0.81.6413.5125.62w/+2.26.00W/+4.640.102:35.20
Jæger14.58/+0.81.6710.9424.78w/+2.25.78w/+3.633.132:20.61
Rosenquist15.23/+0.71.7010.6626.52w/+3.55.77W/+5.340.442:21.96
Gudmundsson15.05/+0.71.7012.5027.35w/+3.55.51w/+3.541.782:43.42
Lepistö15.56/+0.71.5213.0225.88w/+3.55.08W/+5.235.972:35.01
Kivikangas15.46/+0.71.5214.0326.25w/+3.55.02/+1.033.502:40.14
Tveitå15.36/+0.71.4913.0627.10w/+3.55.26w/+2.336.982:44.27
Loukola15.19/+0.71.4911.9726.08w/+3.54.85/+1.033.822:38.11
Thorsheim15.72/+0.81.5210.3427.51w/+3.55.32W/+4.330.602:34.50
Kvalvåg15.01/+0.81.4910.2026.72w/+3.55.10w/+2.531.162:58.57
Vaitaityte15.00/+0.81.5811.1426.04w/+2.25.70/+1.631.242:32.42
Carnhed14.72/+0.71.5511.3626.74w/+2.25.53w/+3.933.122:49.17
Amalie Sætre14.98/+0.71.4010.9525.99w/+2.25.40w/+2.226.452:30.98
Rooth14.81/+0.81.439.0325.75w/+2.24.92/+2.026.682:22.95
Haraldsdóttir14.79/+0.81.4913.7525.75w/+2.25.15/+1.5NMDNF
Bomme15.48/+0.8NH