4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
Tävlande: 21 (13+8)   Starter: 27 (19+8)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Roberto Nordet MustelierHovslätts IK
11.31
PB
  
5Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.52
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.34
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.34
=PB
  
1Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.34
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.34
PB
  
3Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
11.69
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Roberto Nordet MustelierHovslätts IK
22.69
PB
  
2Thomas Jones
22.78
Kyrkhults SK
22.78
PB
  
4Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.29
Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.29
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Gustav Lundqvist
55.03
Hovslätts IK
55.03
PB
  
4Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
55.51
IK Hakarpspojkarna
55.51
PB
  
4Lukas Nilsson
Lukas Nilsson 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
55.51
IK Hakarpspojkarna
55.51
=PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Olle Leibe Bergstedt
4:38.60
Solvikingarna
4:38.60
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
53.36
IFK Växjö
53.36
SB
  
2Johan Brasch
54.69
Wärnamo SK
54.69
SB
  
4Ludvig BrorssonIK Wilske
58.98
PB
  
5Viktor Kjellsson
59.57
IFK Växjö
59.57
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.00
IK Wilske
2.00
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

2Thomas Jones
6.70
Kyrkhults SK
6.70
0.0 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Robert Rosenberg
Robert Rosenberg 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.21
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.21
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
25.97
IFK Växjö
25.97
SB
  
4Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
27.25
IFK Växjö
27.25
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Olsson
4.25
Wärnamo SK
4.25
PB
  
14 SWE AT
2Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
3.92
PB
  
3Linnea Jönsson
3.82
IFK Helsingborg
3.82
PB
  
4Filippa Miller
3.82
Hovslätts IK
3.82
PB
  
5Sophie Ohlsson
Sophie Ohlsson 99, IFK Växjö
3.72
IFK Växjö
3.72
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

3Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
5.38
0.0 SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik