17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 108 (61+47)   Starter: 125 (68+57)

Män
M 100 m     
1 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.42
Spårvägens FK
10.42
SB
  
2Edel Amores
Edel Amores 98, CUB
10.52
98CUB
10.52
SB
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
10.73
Thorengruppen TFC
10.73
SB
  
4Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.78
  
Heat 1
1 jun Vind: +1.5
1 junVind: +1.5
1Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal 94, Spårvägen
10.44
Spårvägens FK
10.44
SB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
10.77
Thorengruppen TFC
10.77
SB
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
10.81
SB
  
4Desmond Rogo
10.85
Hammarby IF
10.85
SB
  
5Oskar Motta
10.94
Upsala IF
10.94
SB
  
6Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.08
KFUM Örebro
11.08
SB
  
Heat 2
1 jun Vind: +1.7
1 junVind: +1.7
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.51
SB
  
2Edel Amores
Edel Amores 98, CUB
10.56
98CUB
10.56
SB
  
3Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
10.77
PB
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
10.89
Hammarby IF
10.89
SB
  
5Paul Förnestig
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
PB
  
6Sebastian LandströmHammarby IF
11.39
SB
  
7Andreas Bocké
11.73
Vallentuna FK
11.73
PB
  
M 400 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
48.17
Bollnäs FIK
48.17
SB
  
3Robin Johansson
51.02
Turebergs FK
51.02
SB
  
4Johan Eriksson
49.68
Turebergs FK
49.68
SB
  
6Albert Nygren
50.09
Upsala IF
50.09
SB
  
8Gustav Bivstedt
50.18
Hässelby SK
50.18
SB
  
Final B
1 jun
1 jun
4Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
51.25
Spårvägens FK
51.25
PB
  
7Arvid Friberg
52.11
Täby IS
52.11
SB
  
8Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
52.98
Spårvägens FK
52.98
PB
  
Final C
1 jun
1 jun
1Nils Jonsson
52.50
Danderyds SK
52.50
PB
  
M 3000 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Simon Sundström
8:15.11
IFK Lidingö
8:15.11
PB
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
8:18.15
Gefle IF
8:18.15
SB
  
3Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
8:29.47
PB
  
4Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
8:31.73
Hässelby SK
8:31.73
PB
  
5Joakim Eriksson
8:32.49
Spårvägens FK
8:32.49
PB
  
6Erik Lagerlöf
8:33.39
IFK Lidingö
8:33.39
PB
  
7Alexander Holmblad
8:34.20
Spårvägens FK
8:34.20
PB
  
8Archibald Casteel
8:36.92
Spårvägens FK
8:36.92
SB
  
9Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
8:37.39
Spårvägens FK
8:37.39
PB
  
10Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
8:48.72
Spårvägens FK
8:48.72
PB
  
13Heshlu AndemariamIF Start
9:03.67
PB
  
15Jonatan Claesson
9:05.86
Spårvägens FK
9:05.86
PB
  
16Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
9:15.99
Spårvägens FK
9:15.99
SB
  
17Linus Näslund
9:16.27
Ärla IF
9:16.27
SB
  
18Ludvig Johansson
9:22.16
IFK Lidingö
9:22.16
PB
  
19Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
9:27.48
Umeå TFC
9:27.48
PB
  
20Harald Carling
9:28.53
Falu IK
9:28.53
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
1 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Amir Shaker
14.44
Hammarby IF
14.44
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
14.89
=PB
  
Final 2
1 jun Vind: +0.4
1 junVind: +0.4
1Amir Shaker
14.36
Hammarby IF
14.36
  
M Höjd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.07
SB
  
2Simon Wiklund
2.01
IK Wilske
2.01
  
6Theodor Duvert
1.88
Turebergs FK
1.88
PB
  
M Stav     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.80
KFUM Örebro
4.80
SB
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
4.70
IFK Lidingö
4.70
=PB
  
3Simon Thor
4.70
IFK Märsta
4.70
PB
  
4Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.70
KFUM Örebro
4.70
SB
  
M Tresteg     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Jesper Hellström
15.43
Hässelby SK
15.43
+0.5 SB
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
15.17
+1.6 PB
  
3Henning André
14.46
Nyköpings BIS
14.46
+0.3 PB
  
7Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
13.14w
+2.2
  
Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
12.94
+1.2 PB
  
M Kula     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Gabriel Heen
16.53
Hässelby SK
16.53
  
M Diskus     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
48.51
Hammarby IF
48.51
  
1Fredrick Ekholm
36.74
IFK Lidingö
36.74
SB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
44.67
Hässelby SK
44.67
SB
  
M Slägga     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Mattias Lindberg
65.41
Skellefteå AIK
65.41
  
2Alexander LarssonUpsala IF
60.13
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
1 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
14.22
IFK Helsingborg
14.22
PB
  
4Leo BergströmTäby IS
18.33
SB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Omar Nuur
5:55.05
IFK Växjö
5:55.05
PB
  
4Oliver Lindstrand
7:31.50
Turebergs FK
7:31.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
1 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.77
Spårvägens FK
11.77
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.81
Spårvägens FK
11.81
SB
  
3Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.99
  
4Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.08
Spårvägens FK
12.08
  
5Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
12.36
  
6Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
12.37
  
Heat 1
1 jun Vind: +0.6
1 junVind: +0.6
1Caroline KihlblomTäby IS
12.24
PB
  
Heat 2
1 jun Vind: +0.2
1 junVind: +0.2
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
11.82
SB
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.07
Spårvägens FK
12.07
SB
  
3Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
12.35
SB
  
4Sarah Karlsson
12.38
Huddinge AIS
12.38
SB
  
5Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
12.99
SB
  
Heat 3
1 jun Vind: +1.1
1 junVind: +1.1
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.72
Spårvägens FK
11.72
SB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.85
Spårvägens FK
11.85
SB
  
5Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
12.56
PB
  
K 400 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Linnéa Frobe
57.03
Täby IS
57.03
SB
  
K 3000 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Emilia Lillemo
9:59.18
Täby IS
9:59.18
PB
  
2Louise Ringström
10:05.85
Spårvägens FK
10:05.85
SB
  
3Jasmina Pruginić
Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB
10:07.10
98SRB
10:07.10
PB
  
4Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
10:07.78
Västerås FK
10:07.78
PB
  
5Jessica Österberg
10:08.37
Spårvägens FK
10:08.37
PB
  
6Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:14.76
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:14.76
SB
  
7Dace Landström
10:18.00
Vallentuna FK
10:18.00
SB
  
8Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
10:23.96
Stora Skedvi IK
10:23.96
PB
  
9Linnéa Sennström
10:26.12
Hässelby SK
10:26.12
PB
  
12Astou Sene
Astou Sene 02, Tullinge
11:19.92
Tullinge FI
11:19.92
PB
  
13Amanda Gottfridsson
11:39.46
Halmstad OK
11:39.46
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
1 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Elin Westerlund
13.31
Spårvägens FK
13.31
SB
  
2Malin Skogström
13.64
Hässelby SK
13.64
PB
  
3Amanda Hansson
13.72
Hässelby SK
13.72
SB
  
Heat 1
1 jun Vind: +1.2
1 junVind: +1.2
1Elin Westerlund
13.56
Spårvägens FK
13.56
SB
  
2Amanda Hansson
14.18
Hässelby SK
14.18
SB
  
Heat 2
1 jun Vind: -0.7
1 junVind: -0.7
1Malin Skogström
13.77
Hässelby SK
13.77
SB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
14.18
  
K Höjd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
1.76
SB
  
2Linda Skantze
1.73
IFK Lidingö
1.73
SB
  
7Kajsa LindqvistVäsby IK
1.60
SB
  
K Tresteg     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.73
+0.3 PB
  
6Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
10.76
+0.5 PB
  
10Mathilda Jerpdal
10.36
Vallentuna FK
10.36
+0.7 SB
  
K Kula     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Bianca Salming
13.37
Turebergs FK
13.37
  
K Diskus     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Vanessa Kamga
53.79
Upsala IF
53.79
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
46.08
  
3Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
45.70
Spårvägens FK
45.70
  
4Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
45.18
  
5Lena Björk
40.65
IFK Lidingö
40.65
SB
  
6Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
40.17
Skellefteå AIK
40.17
  
K Slägga     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
64.79
  
2Frida Bååth
61.39
Timrå AIF
61.39
  
3Hanna Mårtensson
57.72
Turebergs FK
57.72
PB
  
4Kajsa Wennberg
57.51
Upsala IF
57.51
  
5Rebecka HallerthHellas FK
57.25
PB
  
6Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
55.70
  
7Kristina Andersson
55.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
55.58
  
8Cecilia Larsson
50.91
IFK Växjö
50.91
  
9Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Atleticum Växjö
48.21
Atleticum Växjö SK
48.21
  
11Sanna Tollefors
43.84
Vallentuna FK
43.84
SB