0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 273 (175+98)   Starter: 290 (187+103)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
9.92
85USA
9.92
SB
  0.178
2Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.04
96GBR
10.04
PB
  0.152
3Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
10.08
88TUR
10.08
PB
  0.152
4Henricho Bruintjies
Henricho Bruintjies 93, RSA
10.11
93RSA
10.11
  0.167
5Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.17
95RSA
10.17
SB
  0.178
6Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
10.18
88GBR
10.18
SB
  0.170
7Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
10.20
96SVK
10.20
SB
  0.170
8Bismark Boateng
Bismark Boateng 92, CAN
10.21
92CAN
10.21
  0.157
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.24
95RSA
10.24
SB
Q
  0.159
2Henricho Bruintjies
Henricho Bruintjies 93, RSA
10.24
93RSA
10.24
Q
  0.165
3Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
10.24
88GBR
10.24
SB
Q
  0.173
4Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
10.32
96SVK
10.32
q
  0.159
5Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.38
92FRA
10.38
  0.170
6Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.49
94CZE
10.49
  0.202
7Vojtěch Kolarčík
Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE
10.67
95CZE
10.67
  0.128
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.05
85USA
10.05
Q
  0.165
2Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.16
96GBR
10.16
SB
Q
  0.140
3Emre Zafer Barnes
Emre Zafer Barnes 88, TUR
10.23
88TUR
10.23
Q
  0.156
4Bismark Boateng
Bismark Boateng 92, CAN
10.35
92CAN
10.35
q
  0.177
5Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
10.40
86CZE
10.40
SB
  0.144
6Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
10.48
99CZE
10.48
SB
  0.166
Dominik Záleský
Dominik Záleský 95, CZE
DNF
95CZE
DNF
  0.158
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
21.01
93CZE
21.01
SB
  0.175
2Daniel Vejražka
Daniel Vejražka 00, CZE
21.19
00CZE
21.19
PB
  0.176
3Jiří Kubeš
Jiří Kubeš 95, CZE
21.55
95CZE
21.55
  0.171
4Vojtěch Svoboda
Vojtěch Svoboda 95, CZE
21.56
95CZE
21.56
SB
  0.122
5David Kolář
David Kolář 97, CZE
21.67
97CZE
21.67
  0.136
6Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
21.73
98CZE
21.73
  0.206
7Pavel Benda
Pavel Benda 92, CZE
22.00
92CZE
22.00
  0.150
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Daniel Maruštík
Daniel Maruštík 94, CZE
21.68
94CZE
21.68
  0.188
2Filip Klvaňa
Filip Klvaňa 77, CZE
21.85
77CZE
21.85
SB
  0.139
3Aleš Moravec
Aleš Moravec 98, CZE
21.98
98CZE
21.98
PB
  0.242
4Jan Valášek
Jan Valášek 94, CZE
22.12
94CZE
22.12
SB
  0.153
5Matěj Zuna
Matěj Zuna 98, CZE
22.27
98CZE
22.27
PB
  0.171
6Miroslav Kozák
Miroslav Kozák 02, CZE
22.30
02CZE
22.30
PB
  0.195
7Ondřej Macík
Ondřej Macík 01, CZE
22.52
01CZE
22.52
PB
  0.193
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Blake Leeper
Blake Leeper 89, USA
44.42
89USA
44.42
  0.358
2Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
45.73
91CZE
45.73
SB
  0.211
3Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR
46.18
85GBR
46.18
  0.161
4Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.23
93CZE
46.23
SB
  0.169
5Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
46.79
94POR
46.79
  0.350
6Zakithi Nene
Zakithi Nene 98, RSA
46.82
98RSA
46.82
  0.180
7Mateo Ružić
Mateo Ružić 94, CRO
47.41
94CRO
47.41
  0.159
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ondřej Chour
Ondřej Chour 87, CZE
1:52.86
87CZE
1:52.86
SB
  
2Jiří Němeček
Jiří Němeček 82, CZE
1:53.72
82CZE
1:53.72
PB
  
3Daniel Urban
Daniel Urban 00, CZE
1:53.80
00CZE
1:53.80
  
4Petr Vitner
Petr Vitner 90, CZE
1:54.51
90CZE
1:54.51
SB
  
5Kryštof Hübner
Kryštof Hübner 95, CZE
1:54.56
95CZE
1:54.56
  
6Josef Šimsa
Josef Šimsa 96, CZE
1:54.64
96CZE
1:54.64
SB
  
7Jakub Smetana
Jakub Smetana 96, CZE
1:55.38
96CZE
1:55.38
  
8Tomáš Martínek
Tomáš Martínek 00, CZE
1:55.65
00CZE
1:55.65
  
9Jakub Hofta
Jakub Hofta 97, CZE
1:59.37
97CZE
1:59.37
SB
  
Leonard Lendvorský
Leonard Lendvorský 92, SVK
DNF
92SVK
DNF
  
Final B
1Josef Pavlát
Josef Pavlát 96, CZE
1:55.22
96CZE
1:55.22
PB
  
2Martin Timko
Martin Timko 94, CZE
1:55.48
94CZE
1:55.48
PB
  
3Šimon Ekl
Šimon Ekl 96, CZE
1:56.24
96CZE
1:56.24
  
4Jan Kalous
Jan Kalous 98, CZE
1:56.29
98CZE
1:56.29
SB
  
5Lukáš Mottl
Lukáš Mottl 97, CZE
1:56.52
97CZE
1:56.52
  
6Marek Kalous
Marek Kalous 00, CZE
1:56.53
00CZE
1:56.53
  
7Tadeáš Janík
Tadeáš Janík 01, CZE
1:57.40
01CZE
1:57.40
  
8Martin Coubal
Martin Coubal 97, CZE
1:57.42
97CZE
1:57.42
PB
  
9Miloslav Novotný
Miloslav Novotný 00, CZE
1:58.26
00CZE
1:58.26
  
10Jaroslav Doubek
Jaroslav Doubek 93, CZE
1:58.75
93CZE
1:58.75
SB
  
Adam Růžička
Adam Růžička 97, CZE
DNF
97CZE
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi 90, MAR
3:35.58
90MAR
3:35.58
SB
  
2Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:35.88
93GBR
3:35.88
  
3Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:36.98
88CZE
3:36.98
SB
  
4Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:37.73
90CAN
3:37.73
SB
  
5Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen 92, LUX
3:39.51
92LUX
3:39.51
SB
  
6Weretew Eshete
Weretew Eshete 99, ETH
3:40.83
99ETH
3:40.83
SB
  
7Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:41.37
95CZE
3:41.37
PB
  
8Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
3:41.57
90USA
3:41.57
SB
  
9Mohamed Moustaoui
Mohamed Moustaoui 85, MAR
3:41.71
85MAR
3:41.71
  
10Lukáš Symerský
Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE
3:47.81
98CZE
3:47.81
PB
  
11Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá 94, ESP
3:49.57
94ESP
3:49.57
SB
  
12Daniel Kotyza
Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE
3:51.25
00CZE
3:51.25
PB
  
Matěj Pavlíček
Matěj Pavlíček 92, CZE
DNF
92CZE
DNF
  
Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
DNF
85HUN
DNF
  
Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
DNF
90FRA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Ahmad Al-Moualed
Ahmad Al-Moualed 88, KSA
13.36
88KSA
13.36
PB NR
  0.157
2Antonio Alkana
Antonio Alkana 90, RSA
13.42
90RSA
13.42
  0.145
3Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
13.54
84CZE
13.54
SB
  0.150
4Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
13.54
88GER
13.54
SB
  0.143
5Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.55
92POL
13.55
SB
  0.177
6Devon Hill
Devon Hill 89, USA
13.68
89USA
13.68
SB
  0.155
7Artur Noga
Artur Noga 88, POL
13.95
88POL
13.95
SB
  0.159
8David Sklenář
David Sklenář 97, CZE
14.27
97CZE
14.27
  0.186
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1David Sklenář
David Sklenář 97, CZE
14.26
97CZE
14.26
SB
  0.191
2Lukáš Svoboda
Lukáš Svoboda 98, CZE
14.74
98CZE
14.74
PB
  0.191
3Ondřej Kopecký
Ondřej Kopecký 98, CZE
14.78
98CZE
14.78
SB
  0.161
4Šimon Novotný
Šimon Novotný 92, CZE
15.08
92CZE
15.08
SB
  0.170
5Petr Frolík
Petr Frolík 91, CZE
15.27
91CZE
15.27
SB
  0.175
6Daniel Sekyra
Daniel Sekyra 96, CZE
15.48
96CZE
15.48
PB
  0.185
7Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
15.79
92LAT
15.79
SB
  0.210
8Matěj Zuna
Matěj Zuna 98, CZE
16.13
98CZE
16.13
PB
  0.194
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Quincy Downing
Quincy Downing 93, USA
49.31
93USA
49.31
SB
  0.159
2Haron Koech
Haron Koech 90, KEN
49.41
90KEN
49.41
  0.200
3Cornel Fredericks
Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA
49.42
90RSA
49.42
SB
  0.186
4Sokwakhana Zazini
Sokwakhana Zazini 00, RSA
49.56
00RSA
49.56
  0.551
5Dai Greene
Dai Greene 86, GBR
50.12
86GBR
50.12
  0.158
6Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery 91, GBR
50.14
91GBR
50.14
SB
  0.187
7Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
50.30
94POL
50.30
SB
  0.198
Final B
1Michal Brož
Michal Brož 92, CZE
50.23
92CZE
50.23
SB
  0.171
2Martin Tuček
Martin Tuček 95, CZE
50.42
95CZE
50.42
PB
  0.343
3Martin Juránek
Martin Juránek 91, CZE
51.33
91CZE
51.33
SB
  0.202
4Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař 90, CZE
51.54
90CZE
51.54
  0.344
5Matěj Mach
Matěj Mach 97, CZE
51.91
97CZE
51.91
  0.189
6Václav Barák
Václav Barák 90, CZE
52.76
90CZE
52.76
SB
  0.226
7Jan Šnajdr
Jan Šnajdr 94, CZE
52.91
94CZE
52.91
PB
  0.165
8Jan Chlopčík
Jan Chlopčík 95, CZE
52.96
95CZE
52.96
SB
  0.223
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Vladyslav Malykhin
Vladyslav Malykhin 98, UKR
5.55
98UKR
5.55
=SB
  
2Adam Hague
Adam Hague 97, GBR
5.55
97GBR
5.55
SB
  
3Michal Balner
Michal Balner 82, CZE
5.45
82CZE
5.45
SB
  
3Nikita Filippov
Nikita Filippov 91, KAZ
5.45
91KAZ
5.45
  
5Ilya Mudrov
Ilya Mudrov 91, RUS
5.45
91RUS
5.45
SB
  
6Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.45
88CZE
5.45
SB
  
7Lukáš Posekaný
Lukáš Posekaný 92, CZE
5.15
92CZE
5.15
SB
  
8Dan Bárta
Dan Bárta 98, CZE
5.15
98CZE
5.15
SB
  
9Matěj Ščerba
Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE
5.15
98CZE
5.15
SB
  
David Holý
David Holý 98, CZE
NH
98CZE
NH
  
4.805.005.155.305.455.555.605.65
Malykhin--xxooxxoxo-xxx
Hague--ooxxoxxoxxx
Balner--xoooxxx
Filippov--xoooxxx
Mudrov---oxoxxx
Kudlička---oxxoxxx
Posekanýoooxxx
Bártaxoxoxoxxx
Ščerbaooxxoxxx
Holý
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR
8.03
96UKR
8.03
+1.0 SB
  
2Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
8.00
89RSA
8.00
+0.1
  
3Yahya Berrabah
Yahya Berrabah 81, MAR
8.00
81MAR
8.00
+0.6
  
4Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.95
92POL
7.95
+0.2 SB
  
5Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.84
94FIN
7.84
+0.4
  
6Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.79
93CZE
7.79
–0.2
  
7Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.68
96FIN
7.68
+0.2
  
8Adam McMullen
Adam McMullen 90, IRL
7.50
90IRL
7.50
+0.8
  
9Adam Zelinka
Adam Zelinka 91, CZE
7.39
91CZE
7.39
+1.0 =SB
  
Stephan Hartmann
Stephan Hartmann 94, GER
DNS
94GER
DNS
  
Mazur7.76
+0.6
8.03
+1.0
7.84
+0.1
7.61
+0.2
xx
Visserx7.84w
+2.3
x7.97
+0.5
8.00
+0.1
7.89
+0.3
Berrabahxx8.00
+0.6
xxx
Jaszczuk7.75x7.95
+0.2
xxx
Pullix7.50
+1.1
7.70
-0.5
x7.84
+0.4
7.78
+0.7
Juška7.687.69
+1.5
x7.77
+0.8
7.79
-0.2
7.18
-0.2
Bäck7.68
-0.5
7.62
+0.9
7.68
+0.2
7.62
+0.1
x7.53
-0.3
McMullen7.22
+1.1
7.39
+0.8
7.50
+0.8
7.34
+0.3
7.35
+1.0
7.27
-0.7
Zelinka7.31
+0.5
7.39
+1.0
7.32
+0.2
Hartmann
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jiri Zeman
Jiri Zeman 96, CZE
15.54w
96CZE
15.54w
+2.5
  
2Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
15.31
98CZE
15.31
+0.4
  
3Zdeněk Kubát
Zdeněk Kubát 98, CZE
15.24
98CZE
15.24
+1.0 PB
  
4Lukáš Kozárek
Lukáš Kozárek 92, CZE
15.10w
92CZE
15.10w
+3.1
  
5Matyáš Vrtiška
Matyáš Vrtiška 94, CZE
14.82
94CZE
14.82
+0.9 SB
  
6David Beneš
David Beneš 91, CZE
14.17
91CZE
14.17
–0.3 SB
  
7Dominik Holub
Dominik Holub 01, CZE
13.94
01CZE
13.94
+1.4 PB
  
8Antonín Vobecký
Antonín Vobecký 95, CZE
13.44
95CZE
13.44
+0.1 PB
  
Zeman14.58w
+2.3
x13.75
-0.4
14.61
+1.5
15.34
+0.5
15.54w
+2.5
Vodák15.28
+1.3
15.11
+1.1
xx15.31
+0.4
14.97
+1.7
Kubát14.20
+1.7
14.47
+0.3
14.52
-1.2
15.00
+0.1
15.24
+1.0
15.22
+0.9
Kozárekxx14.67
+0.4
14.74
+0.4
x15.10w
+3.1
Vrtiškaxx14.19
-0.3
x14.82
+0.9
x
Beneš14.17
-0.3
x14.11
+0.4
x
Holubx13.78
-0.3
13.93
+1.3
13.71
+0.6
13.94
+1.4
13.46
-1.1
Vobeckýx13.07
+1.1
13.20
+2.0
xx13.44
+0.1
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Crouser
Ryan Crouser 92, USA
22.31
92USA
22.31
  
2Aleksandr Lesnoy
Aleksandr Lesnoy 88, RUS
20.77
88RUS
20.77
  
3Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.71
91CZE
20.71
SB
  
4Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
20.68
91POL
20.68
SB
  
5Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
20.48
89USA
20.48
  
6Orazio Cremona
Orazio Cremona 89, RSA
20.45
89RSA
20.45
  
7Maksim Afonin
Maksim Afonin 92, RUS
20.34
92RUS
20.34
SB
  
8Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
20.10
93LUX
20.10
  
9Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil 90, CZE
19.14
90CZE
19.14
  
10Martin Novák
Martin Novák 92, CZE
18.79
92CZE
18.79
  
Crouserx21.28x22.3122.2822.09
Lesnoy20.2520.2520.0120.7720.3420.47
Staněk20.2120.5520.7120.46x
Szyszkowski20.6820.4320.5320.0220.4920.59
Kovacs20.4820.1020.1820.17x20.25
Cremona19.9819.84xx20.2520.45
Afonin19.1519.7720.1719.3020.34x
Bertemes19.0719.8320.1019.61xx
Prášil18.9119.0419.14
Novákxx18.79
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
89.02
90CZE
89.02
SB
  
2Andrian Mardare
Andrian Mardare 95, MDA
84.43
95MDA
84.43
PB NR
  
3Jaroslav Jílek
Jaroslav Jílek 89, CZE
81.44
89CZE
81.44
SB
  
4Norbert Rivasz-Tóth
Norbert Rivasz-Tóth 96, HUN
79.53
96HUN
79.53
  
5Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
77.04
88CZE
77.04
  
6Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
76.62
96LTU
76.62
SB
  
7Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
75.27
90POL
75.27
  
Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
DNS
83CZE
DNS
  
Vadlejch85.2089.02x86.0684.58x
Mardare81.8783.95x84.43x
Jílekxx77.57xx81.44
Rivasz-Tóth79.5374.6375.61x74.5777.27
Frydrych77.04xx75.14xx
Matusevičiusxx76.6276.19x74.51
Grzeszczukx73.8375.2774.73x74.38
Veselý
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
38.99
CZE
38.99
  
 
Zdeněk Stromšík, Jan Veleba, Jan Jirka, Dominik Záleský
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
40.30
CZE
40.30
  
 
Vojtěch Svoboda, Jiří Kubeš, Jiří Polák, Vojtěch Kolarčík
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Adam Šufliarský
Adam Šufliarský 99, CZE
14.11
99CZE
14.11
PB
  0.193
2Kryštof Pospíšil
Kryštof Pospíšil 00, CZE
14.59
00CZE
14.59
PB
  0.142
3Václav Luhan
Václav Luhan 99, CZE
14.69
99CZE
14.69
PB
  0.154
4Martin Janský
Martin Janský 00, CZE
14.83
00CZE
14.83
PB
  0.178
5Filip Blatník
Filip Blatník 00, CZE
15.20
00CZE
15.20
PB
  0.196
6Ivan Zavřel
Ivan Zavřel 00, CZE
15.25
00CZE
15.25
PB
  0.169
Pavel Petřík
Pavel Petřík 99, CZE
DNF
99CZE
DNF
  0.179
David Ryba
David Ryba 99, CZE
DNS
99CZE
DNS
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Jiří Pechar
Jiří Pechar 01, CZE
13.83
01CZE
13.83
PB
  0.148
2Sebastián Merta
Sebastián Merta 01, CZE
14.07
01CZE
14.07
=PB
  0.177
3Marek Páník
Marek Páník 01, CZE
14.48
01CZE
14.48
  0.169
4Jakub Novotný
Jakub Novotný 01, CZE
14.89
01CZE
14.89
PB
  0.179
5Tomáš Konvalina
Tomáš Konvalina 02, CZE
14.99
02CZE
14.99
PB
  0.189
6Vojtěch Kupka
Vojtěch Kupka 02, CZE
15.01
02CZE
15.01
PB
  0.173
Ondřej Havelka
Ondřej Havelka 01, CZE
DNS
01CZE
DNS
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
46.56
96CZE
46.56
PB
  0.348
2Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
46.69
95CZE
46.69
PB
  0.177
3Michal Desenský
Michal Desenský 93, CZE
46.70
93CZE
46.70
SB
  0.211
4Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
47.11
96CZE
47.11
PB
  0.254
5Ondřej Holub
Ondřej Holub 99, CZE
47.96
99CZE
47.96
SB
  0.200
6David César
David César 94, CZE
48.65
94CZE
48.65
SB
  0.221
7Josef Adamec
Josef Adamec 99, CZE
50.19
99CZE
50.19
PB
  0.223
Final B
1Daniel Němeček
Daniel Němeček 91, CZE
48.29
91CZE
48.29
SB
  0.173
2Michal Tlustý
Michal Tlustý 94, CZE
48.62
94CZE
48.62
SB
  0.149
3Jakub Veselý
Jakub Veselý 98, CZE
48.88
98CZE
48.88
SB
  0.398
4Martin Sadil
Martin Sadil 94, CZE
49.64
94CZE
49.64
SB
  0.212
5David Němeček
David Němeček 01, CZE
51.95
01CZE
51.95
PB
  0.198
Ondřej Havelka
Ondřej Havelka 01, CZE
DNS
01CZE
DNS
  
Štěpán Bosák
Štěpán Bosák 98, CZE
DNS
98CZE
DNS
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Jana Slaninová
Jana Slaninová 90, CZE
23.74
90CZE
23.74
SB
  0.214
2Barbora Dvořáková
Barbora Dvořáková 97, CZE
24.19
97CZE
24.19
PB
  0.147
3Agáta Kolingerová
Agáta Kolingerová 99, CZE
24.29
99CZE
24.29
PB
  0.162
4Zdeňka Seidlová
Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE
24.36
97CZE
24.36
PB
  0.160
5Johana Kaiserová
Johana Kaiserová 00, CZE
24.80
00CZE
24.80
PB
  0.358
Kristýna Adlerová
Kristýna Adlerová 96, CZE
DNS
96CZE
DNS
  
Natálie Tiplicová
Natálie Tiplicová 00, CZE
DNS
00CZE
DNS
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
24.39
00CZE
24.39
SB
  0.194
2Štěpánka Kolářová
Štěpánka Kolářová 99, CZE
25.10
99CZE
25.10
SB
  0.191
3Marie Kristýna Ptáčková
Marie Kristýna Ptáčková 01, CZE
25.33
01CZE
25.33
PB
  0.220
4Martina Homolová
Martina Homolová 96, CZE
25.39
96CZE
25.39
SB
  0.238
5Ema Kaletová
Ema Kaletová 02, CZE
25.76
02CZE
25.76
PB
  0.208
6Anna Tousková
Anna Tousková 99, CZE
25.82
99CZE
25.82
PB
  0.268
Anna Vánišová
Anna Vánišová 01, CZE
DNF
01CZE
DNF
  0.172
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Chaltu Shume
Chaltu Shume 96, ETH
2:02.77
96ETH
2:02.77
  
2Mahelet Mulugeta
Mahelet Mulugeta 95, ETH
2:02.78
95ETH
2:02.78
  
3Alexandra Bell
Alexandra Bell 92, GBR
2:02.98
92GBR
2:02.98
  
4Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
2:03.08
92CZE
2:03.08
SB
  
5Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:03.24
92UKR
2:03.24
SB
  
6Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:03.68
93GBR
2:03.68
  
7Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:04.06
SB
  
8Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE
2:04.45
81CZE
2:04.45
SB
  
9Bianka Kéri
Bianka Kéri 94, HUN
2:04.65
94HUN
2:04.65
  
10Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:04.77
99SVK
2:04.77
PB
  
11Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:05.14
85CZE
2:05.14
SB
  
12Gena Lofstrand
Gena Lofstrand 95, RSA
2:06.62
95RSA
2:06.62
  
Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK
DNF
90SVK
DNF
  
Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
DNF
93CZE
DNF
  
Final B
1Renata Vocásková
Renata Vocásková 96, CZE
2:08.40
96CZE
2:08.40
SB
  
2Zuzana Porubčanová
Zuzana Porubčanová 02, CZE
2:09.27
02CZE
2:09.27
PB
  
3Kristýna Korelová
Kristýna Korelová 01, CZE
2:10.94
01CZE
2:10.94
  
4Lenka Cechová
Lenka Cechová 01, CZE
2:11.72
01CZE
2:11.72
  
5Sára Sumegová
Sára Sumegová 98, CZE
2:14.36
98CZE
2:14.36
SB
  
6Markéta Trundová
Markéta Trundová 99, CZE
2:15.72
99CZE
2:15.72
PB
  
7Monika Hrachovcová
Monika Hrachovcová 94, CZE
2:15.87
94CZE
2:15.87
SB
  
8Anna Málková
Anna Málková 01, CZE
2:16.56
01CZE
2:16.56
SB
  
9Veronika Meczlová
Veronika Meczlová 96, CZE
2:17.63
96CZE
2:17.63
  
10Anita Žáková
Anita Žáková 00, CZE
2:18.37
00CZE
2:18.37
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman 97, BLR
12.69
97BLR
12.69
PB NU23R
  0.163
2Rikenette Steenkamp
Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA
12.91
92RSA
12.91
PB NR
  0.192
3Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.04
96HUN
13.04
  0.180
4Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
13.08
92GRE
13.08
SB
  0.187
5Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
13.17
92HUN
13.17
SB
  0.167
6Lucie Koudelová
Lucie Koudelová 94, CZE
13.30
94CZE
13.30
SB
  0.145
7Kateřina Cachová
Kateřina Cachová 90, CZE
13.43
90CZE
13.43
  0.201
8Kateřina Dvořáková
Kateřina Dvořáková 97, CZE
13.52
97CZE
13.52
  0.159
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Lucie Koudelová
Lucie Koudelová 94, CZE
13.37
94CZE
13.37
  0.139
2Kateřina Dvořáková
Kateřina Dvořáková 97, CZE
13.47
97CZE
13.47
PB
  0.152
3Nicoleta Turnerová
Nicoleta Turnerová 00, CZE
13.91
00CZE
13.91
  0.175
4Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
13.93
00CZE
13.93
PB
  0.378
5Markéta Štolová
Markéta Štolová 00, CZE
14.00
00CZE
14.00
  0.160
6Kateřina Kodrová
Kateřina Kodrová 93, CZE
14.17
93CZE
14.17
PB
  0.195
7Veronika Janíčková
Veronika Janíčková 98, CZE
14.24
98CZE
14.24
SB
  0.246
8Renata Procházková
Renata Procházková 99, CZE
14.31
99CZE
14.31
  0.236
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Georganne Moline
Georganne Moline 90, USA
54.04
90USA
54.04
  0.410
2Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
54.94
90USA
54.94
SB
  0.245
3Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
55.40
86CZE
55.40
  0.179
4Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
55.46
94UKR
55.46
SB
  0.590
5Agata Zupin
Agata Zupin 98, SLO
56.86
98SLO
56.86
SB
  0.195
6Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner 95, GBR
57.26
95GBR
57.26
  0.198
7Lamiae Lhabze
Lamiae Lhabze 84, MAR
57.70
84MAR
57.70
SB
  0.378
8Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK
59.50
96SVK
59.50
  0.393
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.32
99CZE
4.32
  
2Zuzana Pražáková
Zuzana Pražáková 97, CZE
4.25
97CZE
4.25
PB
  
3Nikol Jiroutová
Nikol Jiroutová 92, CZE
4.05
92CZE
4.05
SB
  
4Aneta Morysková
Aneta Morysková 92, CZE
4.05
92CZE
4.05
SB
  
5Nikola Pöschlová
Nikola Pöschlová 98, CZE
3.80
98CZE
3.80
  
6Veronika Šebáková
Veronika Šebáková 02, CZE
3.80
02CZE
3.80
PB
  
7Tereza Schejbalová
Tereza Schejbalová 00, CZE
3.60
00CZE
3.60
  
3.603.803.954.054.154.254.324.45
Švábíková----xooxoxxx
Pražáková-oooooxxx
Jiroutová-o-xxoxxx
Morysková--xoxxoxxx
Pöschlová-o-xxx
Šebákováxoxoxxx
Schejbalováoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
6.53
85USA
6.53
–0.2 SB
  
2Nektaria Panagi
Nektaria Panagi 90, CYP
6.41
90CYP
6.41
+1.1
  
3Krystyna Hryshutyna
Krystyna Hryshutyna 92, UKR
6.36
92UKR
6.36
+0.8
  
4Diána Lesti
Diána Lesti 98, HUN
6.34
98HUN
6.34
+1.3 SB
  
5Kateřina Hýsková
Kateřina Hýsková 96, CZE
6.15
96CZE
6.15
+0.5
  
6Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková 88, SVK
6.06
88SVK
6.06
–0.3
  
7Adéla Záhorová
Adéla Záhorová 99, CZE
5.91
99CZE
5.91
+0.9
  
8Michaela Kučerová
Michaela Kučerová 92, CZE
5.78
92CZE
5.78
–0.3
  
Bartolettax6.22
+0.1
6.18
+0.9
6.10
-0.2
6.53
-0.2
6.28
+0.4
Panagixxxxx6.41
+1.1
Hryshutyna6.33x6.36
+0.8
6.34
+0.1
6.13
+0.6
x
Lesti6.34
+1.3
x6.09
-0.1
x6.33
+0.2
x
Hýsková4.814.42
-1.2
x6.15
+0.5
6.02
+0.4
5.84
+0.4
Slaníčková6.02
+1.2
5.94
+0.7
6.06
-0.3
5.98
+0.6
5.86
+0.1
5.90
-0.1
Záhorováx4.73
-0.4
xx5.72
-0.5
5.91
+0.9
Kučerováxxxx5.78
-0.3
x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Petra Andrejsková
Petra Andrejsková 92, CZE
53.15
92CZE
53.15
SB
  
2Andrea Drápalová
Andrea Drápalová 93, CZE
46.37
93CZE
46.37
  
3Martina Píšová
Martina Píšová 94, CZE
46.15
94CZE
46.15
  
4Yekaterina Yevsyuková
Yekaterina Yevsyuková 90, CZE
40.49
90CZE
40.49
  
5Andrea Balíková
Andrea Balíková 00, CZE
38.82
00CZE
38.82
  
6Andrea Bělohlavová
Andrea Bělohlavová 00, CZE
34.79
00CZE
34.79
PB
  
7Klára Lokajíčková
Klára Lokajíčková 00, CZE
34.61
00CZE
34.61
  
Andrejsková51.0553.1545.27x
Drápalováx45.08xxx46.37
Píšová46.1543.6642.67x44.1242.14
Yevsyuková39.8440.4938.61x38.59x
Balíková36.8838.8232.9337.1038.5036.43
Bělohlavová34.1433.6633.3134.7933.8733.03
Lokajíčková32.9834.1634.6132.7732.6033.08
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.22
CZE
44.22
  0.167
 
Lucie Domská, Marcela Pírková, Jana Slaninová, Klára Seidlová
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
45.75
CZE
45.75
  0.192
 
Linda Hettlerová, Štěpánka Kolářová, Agáta Kolingerová, Johana Kaiserová
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
45.94
CZE
45.94
  0.177
 
Barbora Dvořáková, Barbora Procházková, Zdeňka Seidlová, Martina Homolová
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Barbora Veselá
Barbora Veselá 00, CZE
56.24
00CZE
56.24
PB
  0.587
2Anna Kozlová
Anna Kozlová 01, CZE
56.48
01CZE
56.48
PB
  0.579
3Denisa Folková
Denisa Folková 01, CZE
56.53
01CZE
56.53
  0.508
4Hana Caisová
Hana Caisová 95, CZE
56.64
95CZE
56.64
=PB
  0.187
5Kateřina Ulrichová
Kateřina Ulrichová 87, CZE
56.94
87CZE
56.94
PB
  0.195
6Veronika Petrásková
Veronika Petrásková 00, CZE
57.02
00CZE
57.02
PB
  0.578
7Petra Muzikantová
Petra Muzikantová 95, CZE
57.96
95CZE
57.96
SB
  0.384
Jana Novosadová
Jana Novosadová 97, CZE
DNS
97CZE
DNS
  
Final B
1Andrea Urbanová
Andrea Urbanová 89, SVK
55.30
89SVK
55.30
PB
  0.423
2Anna Šimková
Anna Šimková 98, CZE
56.65
98CZE
56.65
PB
  0.397
3Kateřina Šmilauerová
Kateřina Šmilauerová 01, CZE
56.88
01CZE
56.88
PB
  0.380
4Tereza Nemešová
Tereza Nemešová 98, CZE
58.09
98CZE
58.09
SB
  0.242
5Kateřina Chrpová
Kateřina Chrpová 97, CZE
58.57
97CZE
58.57
PB
  0.341
6Jitka Nečásková
Jitka Nečásková 00, CZE
59.34
00CZE
59.34
PB
  0.380
7Eliška Čechová
Eliška Čechová 01, CZE
59.83
01CZE
59.83
  0.194
Kateřina Šimková
Kateřina Šimková 00, CZE
DNS
00CZE
DNS