0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 80 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 26 maj Vind: +2.4 | 26 maj | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 9.85w | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 9.85w | |||||
M Slägga 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 62.12 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 62.12 | = | ||||
P19 300 m häck 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 00, Varberg 42.96 | 00 | Varbergs GIF | 42.96 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Morgan Åkerblom Morgan Åkerblom 02, Ystad 7:05.48 | 02 | Ystads IF | 7:05.48 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
2 | Eli Karström Eli Karström 01, Athlet 25.53 | 01 | FK Athlet | 25.53 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Albert Nurmi Albert Nurmi 01, Malmö 40.14 | 01 | Malmö AI | 40.14 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m 26 maj Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 26 maj | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
3 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 9.85 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson 04, Lund 9.96 | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m 26 maj Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 26 maj | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 23.66 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 23.66 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg 5:18.54 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 5:18.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sander Petri Bere Sander Petri Bere 05, Genarp 5:19.95 | 05 | Genarps IF | 5:19.95 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
3 | Victor Oldén Victor Oldén 04, Athlet 49.56 | 04 | FK Athlet | 49.56 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Herman Nilsson Herman Nilsson 03, Eslövs AI 1.73 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 11.08 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 11.08 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
7 | Isak Gunnarsson Isak Gunnarsson 04, Lomma 25.79 | 04 | Lomma FIK | 25.79 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m 26 maj Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 26 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Tilde Bjerager Tilde Bjerager 04, Höör 26.91 | 04 | Höörs IS | 26.91 | =PB | ||||
1 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 27.24 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 27.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 27.39 | 04 | Klippans FK | 27.39 | =PB | ||||
Final B 26 maj Vind: 0.0 | 26 maj | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg 27.37 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 27.37 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 2:23.53 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 2:23.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg 2:33.29 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 2:33.29 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m hinder 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Kalmar SK 5:26.91 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 5:26.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Viren Astrid Viren 04, IFK Göteborg 6:15.54 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 6:15.54 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GIF 1.56 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
1 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 1.51 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Kelepouris Linnea Kelepouris 05, Helsingborg 1.51 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
K Längd 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Sjöstrand Evelina Sjöstrand 02, Hässleholms AIS 4.84 | 02 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.84 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Alice Lindh Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholms AIS 10.31 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 10.31 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Falck Hanna Falck 01, KA2 10.29 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 10.29 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
K Kula 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 15.58 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 15.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Agnes Jansdotter Agnes Jansdotter 98, Åhus 9.22 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 9.22 | =SB | ||||
K22 Slägga 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Gherman Daniela Gherman 97, Åhus 51.88 | 97 | Åhus FIK | 51.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Johansson Maria Johansson 96, Åhus 44.14 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 44.14 | =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
2 | Alexandra Costaniuc Alexandra Costaniuc 00, Contact 31.98 | 00 | UF Contact | 31.98 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Quainoo Victoria Quainoo 02, Malmö 14.85 | 02 | Malmö AI | 14.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson 02, Åhus 10.68 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
3 | Tilda Petersson Tilda Petersson 01, Gnistan 27.16 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 27.16 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 26 maj Final A Final | 26 maj | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Quainoo Victoria Quainoo 02, Malmö 62.70 | 02 | Malmö AI | 62.70 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
3 | Nellie Malmros Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GIF 34.92 | 01 | Båstads GIF | 34.92 | =SB | ||||
6 | Isa Larsson Isa Larsson 01, Bohus 28.39 | 01 | Bohus IF | 28.39 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m | |||||||||
Final B 26 maj Vind: -0.8 | 26 maj | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 10.88 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 26 maj Vind: +1.8 | 26 maj | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 10.45 | 03 | IFK Lund | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 26 maj Vind: +0.1 | 26 maj | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
2 | Jenjira Phayakhruea Jenjira Phayakhruea 04, Malmö 10.98 | 04 | Malmö AI | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 27 maj Final A Final | 27 maj | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler 03, Lund 34.61 | 03 | IFK Lund | 34.61 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m 26 maj Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 26 maj | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg 27.06 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 27.06 | =PB |