0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joseph White Joseph White 95, USA 1:47.61 | 95 | USA | 1:47.61 | = | ||||
2 | Joe McAsey Joe McAsey 93, USA 1:48.94 | 93 | USA | 1:48.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Chris Giesting Chris Giesting 92, USA 1:51.32 | 92 | USA | 1:51.32 | = | ||||
4 | Leonel Perez Leonel Perez 97, DOM 1:51.77 | 97 | DOM | 1:51.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ryne Bevan Ryne Bevan 98, USA 1:53.97 | 98 | USA | 1:53.97 | =SB | ||||
Thomas Moore Thomas Moore , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sam McEntee Sam McEntee 92, AUS 3:58.26 | 92 | AUS | 3:58.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Neil Gourley Neil Gourley 95, GBR 3:58.43 | 95 | GBR | 3:58.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Willy Fink Willy Fink 94, USA 3:59.44 | 94 | USA | 3:59.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sampson Laari Sampson Laari 93, GHA 4:00.34 | 93 | GHA | 4:00.34 | =PB NR | ||||
5 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano 94, PUR 4:00.43 | 94 | PUR | 4:00.43 | = | ||||
6 | Ryan Adams Ryan Adams 96, MEX 4:01.16 | 96 | MEX | 4:01.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Herrera Daniel Herrera 92, MEX 4:01.98 | 92 | MEX | 4:01.98 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ford Palmer Ford Palmer 90, USA 4:03.60 | 90 | USA | 4:03.60 | = | ||||
9 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza 95, USA 4:04.63 | 95 | USA | 4:04.63 | =SB | ||||
10 | Patrick Rohr Patrick Rohr 92, SUI 4:05.34 | 92 | SUI | 4:05.34 | =PB | ||||
11 | Edward Kemboi Edward Kemboi 93, KEN 4:06.50 | 93 | KEN | 4:06.50 | =SB | ||||
12 | Brodey Hasty Brodey Hasty 99, USA 4:07.19 | 99 | USA | 4:07.19 | =SB | ||||
13 | Brandon Lasater Brandon Lasater 92, USA 4:09.68 | 92 | USA | 4:09.68 | =SB | ||||
Rob Mullett Rob Mullett 87, GBR DNF | 87 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Varsity M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Mcleod Jacob Mcleod 00, USA 4:10.95 | 00 | USA | 4:10.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Scott Thompson Scott Thompson , USA 4:11.43 | USA | 4:11.43 | =SB | |||||
3 | Kyle Harkabus Kyle Harkabus , USA 4:14.39 | USA | 4:14.39 | =PB | |||||
4 | Robert Chappell Robert Chappell , USA 4:17.11 | USA | 4:17.11 | =PB | |||||
5 | Wynn Johnson Wynn Johnson , USA 4:17.41 | USA | 4:17.41 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lauren Johnson Lauren Johnson 87, USA 2:02.25 | 87 | USA | 2:02.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele 92, USA 2:07.14 | 92 | USA | 2:07.14 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Kuntz Emma Kuntz 99, USA 2:07.52 | 99 | USA | 2:07.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner 01, USA 2:08.47 | 01 | USA | 2:08.47 | =PB | ||||
Hannah Chappell-Dick Hannah Chappell-Dick , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
K 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Abu Agnes Abu 92, GHA 4:37.79 | 92 | GHA | 4:37.79 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Anna Connor Anna Connor 86, USA 4:39.95 | 86 | USA | 4:39.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Heather Wilson Heather Wilson 90, USA 4:40.33 | 90 | USA | 4:40.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, SWE 4:40.82 | 91 | SWE | 4:40.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stephanie Schappert Stephanie Schappert 93, USA 4:47.00 | 93 | USA | 4:47.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Bridget Lyons Bridget Lyons 88, USA 4:49.56 | 88 | USA | 4:49.56 | =PB | ||||
Hannah Chappell-Dick Hannah Chappell-Dick , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||
HS F 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Naima Turbes Naima Turbes 01, USA 4:56.32 | 01 | USA | 4:56.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Brenda Ayuk Brenda Ayuk 00, USA 4:57.56 | 00 | USA | 4:57.56 | =PB |