0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 10.95 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 11.52 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 11.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur 97, IFK Växjö 11.53 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 11.53 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 10.96 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, IFK Växjö 11.44 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 11.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Brasch Johan Brasch 98, Wärnamo 11.83 | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +4.2 Final A Final | Wind: +4.2 | ||||||||
2 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur 97, IFK Växjö 23.44w | 97 | IFK Växjö | 23.44w | |||||
3 | Johan Brasch Johan Brasch 98, Wärnamo 23.62w | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 23.62w | |||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Omar Ismail Omar Ismail 00, Högby 1:57.60 | 00 | Högby IF | 1:57.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 2:02.28 | 89 | Högby IF | 2:02.28 | =SB | ||||
5 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 2:04.12 | 94 | Högby IF | 2:04.12 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Filip Lindh Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö 5.97w | 01 | IFK Växjö | 5.97w | +2.3 | ||||
5 | Milton Danielsson Milton Danielsson 01, Kalmar SK 5.82 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 5.82 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 15.37 | 91 | Högby IF | 15.37 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Sjögren Alexander Sjögren 99, Kalmar SK 47.99 | 99 | Kalmar SK | 47.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 47.32 | 91 | Högby IF | 47.32 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filip Sörmander Filip Sörmander 01, Sisu 14.06 | 01 | IK Sisu | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson 01, Sisu 48.25 | 01 | IK Sisu | 48.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Stenlund Emil Stenlund 01, KA2 46.49 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 46.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Filip Sörmander Filip Sörmander 01, Sisu 40.09 | 01 | IK Sisu | 40.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Milton Danielsson Milton Danielsson 01, Kalmar SK 35.50 | 01 | Kalmar SK | 35.50 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 9.57 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 10.14 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Lennartsson Maximilian Lennartsson 03, Gnistan 10.14 | 03 | FIF Gnistan | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 11.83 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Svante Leijon Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö 3.30 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 5.67 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 5.67 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +3.4 Final A Final | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
2 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 27.60w | 04 | KA 2 IF | 27.60w | |||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Lundberg Hanna Lundberg 03, Högby 2:28.50 | 03 | Högby IF | 2:28.50 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 14.48 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 14.48 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra 16.06 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tova Wickell Tova Wickell 02, KA2 16.86 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 16.86 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, Helsingborg 3.90 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
1 | Emma Kirsten Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö 2.20 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Smilla Bengtsson Smilla Bengtsson 04, IFK Växjö 2.20 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
10 | Tova Wickell Tova Wickell 02, KA2 4.82 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 4.82 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden 36.45 | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 36.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 36.29 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 36.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 32.29 | 00 | Högby IF | 32.29 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tilda Petersson Tilda Petersson 01, Gnistan 11.22 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Enny Björk Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö 36.12 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 36.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra 36.10 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 36.10 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Lisa Nilsson Lisa Nilsson 03, Sisu 28.67 | 03 | IK Sisu | 28.67 | =SB |