27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 31 (18+13)   Starter: 43 (27+16)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Thomas Jones
10.95
Kyrkhults SK
10.95
PB
  
3Chakkrit Chanprakhon
11.52
FIK Färjestaden
11.52
SB
  
4Filip La Fleur
Filip La Fleur 97, IFK Växjö
11.53
IFK Växjö
11.53
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Thomas Jones
10.96
Kyrkhults SK
10.96
PB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
11.44
IFK Växjö
11.44
SB
  
4Johan Brasch
11.83
Wärnamo SK
11.83
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
2Filip La Fleur
Filip La Fleur 97, IFK Växjö
23.44w
IFK Växjö
23.44w
  
3Johan Brasch
23.62w
Wärnamo SK
23.62w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Ismail
1:57.60
Högby IF
1:57.60
SB
  
3Simon Rohde
2:02.28
Högby IF
2:02.28
SB
  
5Oliver Wykman
2:04.12
Högby IF
2:04.12
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

3Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
5.97w
IFK Växjö
5.97w
+2.3
  
5Milton Danielsson
5.82
Kalmar SK
5.82
+2.0 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
15.37
Högby IF
15.37
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sjögren
47.99
Kalmar SK
47.99
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
47.32
Högby IF
47.32
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Filip SörmanderIK Sisu
14.06
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Otto NilssonIK Sisu
48.25
PB
  
2Emil StenlundKA 2 IF
46.49
SB
  
3Filip SörmanderIK Sisu
40.09
SB
  
4Milton Danielsson
35.50
Kalmar SK
35.50
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Moltas Strömberg
9.57
IFK Växjö
9.57
PB
  
3Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
10.14
IFK Växjö
10.14
PB
  
4Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
10.14
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
11.83
IFK Växjö
11.83
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Svante Leijon
Svante Leijon 03, IFK Växjö
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Moltas Strömberg
5.67
IFK Växjö
5.67
0.0 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
2Elli JohanssonKA 2 IF
27.60w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Hanna Lundberg
2:28.50
Högby IF
2:28.50
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
14.48
PB
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
3Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
16.06
Eksjö Södra IK
16.06
PB
  
5Tova WickellKA 2 IF
16.86
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Annika Jönsson
3.90
IFK Helsingborg
3.90
SB
  
1Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
2.20
IFK Växjö
2.20
PB
  
8Smilla Bengtsson
2.20
IFK Växjö
2.20
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

10Tova WickellKA 2 IF
4.82
–0.1 SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
36.45
FIK Färjestaden
36.45
SB
  
2Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
36.29
SB
  
4Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
32.29
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Tilda Petersson
11.22
FIF Gnistan
11.22
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
36.12
IFK Växjö
36.12
SB
  
3Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
36.10
Eksjö Södra IK
36.10
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Lisa NilssonIK Sisu
28.67
SB