0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 150 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Hensley Paulina Hensley Paulina 93, NED 15.45 | 93 | NED | 15.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED 15.78 | 98 | NED | 15.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Roelf Bouwmeester Roelf Bouwmeester 97, NED 15.92 | 97 | NED | 15.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida 00, NED 16.04 | 00 | NED | 16.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Méron Gysbertha Méron Gysbertha 96, NED 16.24 | 96 | NED | 16.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Loek Van Zevenbergen Loek Van Zevenbergen 96, NED 16.32 | 96 | NED | 16.32 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers 99, NED 15.85 | 99 | NED | 15.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leon ten Klooster Leon ten Klooster 93, NED 16.22 | 93 | NED | 16.22 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Keitharo Oosterwolde Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED 16.40 | 02 | NED | 16.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Milo Zech Wallebroek Milo Zech Wallebroek 99, NED 16.58 | 99 | NED | 16.58 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jordy Visscher Jordy Visscher 96, NED 48.71 | 96 | NED | 48.71 | =PB | ||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
3 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED 49.74 | 01 | NED | 49.74 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mouad Zahafi Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR 1:48.63 | 98 | MAR | 1:48.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart 92, NED 1:49.05 | 92 | NED | 1:49.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vincent Hazeleger Vincent Hazeleger 95, NED 1:51.58 | 95 | NED | 1:51.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Wessel Van Veenen Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED 1:51.72 | 95 | NED | 1:51.72 | =SB | ||||
5 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter 95, NED 1:51.99 | 95 | NED | 1:51.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Wilfred van Holst Wilfred van Holst 88, NED 1:52.81 | 88 | NED | 1:52.81 | =SB | ||||
7 | Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED 1:54.03 | 93 | NED | 1:54.03 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen 99, NED 1:51.14 | 99 | NED | 1:51.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bram Buigel Bram Buigel 95, NED 1:51.74 | 95 | NED | 1:51.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke 97, NED 1:52.11 | 97 | NED | 1:52.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED 1:52.40 | 96 | NED | 1:52.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joeri Slagter Joeri Slagter 95, NED 1:52.49 | 95 | NED | 1:52.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel De Looze Daniel De Looze 93, NED 1:53.52 | 93 | NED | 1:53.52 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 1:52.61 | 96 | NED | 1:52.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daan Reintjes Daan Reintjes 93, NED 1:55.26 | 93 | NED | 1:55.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman 91, NED 1:55.62 | 91 | NED | 1:55.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lasse Wiggemans Lasse Wiggemans 95, NED 1:55.76 | 95 | NED | 1:55.76 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hanad Van Haren Hanad Van Haren 94, NED 1:55.78 | 94 | NED | 1:55.78 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis 94, NED 3:55.62 | 94 | NED | 3:55.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luuk Wagenaar Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED 3:55.75 | 94 | NED | 3:55.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Edwin de Vries Edwin de Vries 92, NED 3:55.89 | 92 | NED | 3:55.89 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Liam Van Der Schaaf Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED 13.82 | 98 | NED | 13.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Job Beintema Job Beintema 95, NED 13.99 | 95 | NED | 13.99 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martijn Meijer Martijn Meijer 97, NED 54.11 | 97 | NED | 54.11 | = | ||||
2 | Jürgen van der Zwet Jürgen van der Zwet 99, NED 54.18 | 99 | NED | 54.18 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marius Wouters Marius Wouters 95, NED 2.04 | 95 | NED | 2.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tymon de Jonge Tymon de Jonge 80, NED 2.01 | 80 | NED | 2.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hidde ter Woord Hidde ter Woord 95, NED 2.01 | 95 | NED | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ignisious Gaisah Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED 7.59w | 83 | NED | 7.59w | +2.1 | ||||
2 | Dudley Boeldak Dudley Boeldak 95, NED 7.11 | 95 | NED | 7.11 | +1.4 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Florant Fabian Florant 83, NED 15.79w | 83 | NED | 15.79w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Joshua Record Joshua Record 95, NED 14.86 | 95 | NED | 14.86 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
3 | Samuel Okantey Samuel Okantey 74, GHA 14.47 | 74 | GHA | 14.47 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie 89, NED 18.78 | 89 | NED | 18.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Cadée Erik Cadée 84, NED 16.99 | 84 | NED | 16.99 | = | ||||
3 | Marijn Van Den Born Marijn Van Den Born 97, NED 16.60 | 97 | NED | 16.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann 97, NED 16.35 | 97 | NED | 16.35 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Cadée Erik Cadée 84, NED 62.85 | 84 | NED | 62.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gudni Valur Guðnason Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL 59.08 | 95 | ISL | 59.08 | = | ||||
3 | Caspar Hattink Caspar Hattink 93, NED 56.73 | 93 | NED | 56.73 | = | ||||
4 | Stephan Dekker Stephan Dekker 87, NED 56.38 | 87 | NED | 56.38 | =SB | ||||
8 | Eelco Sintnicolaas Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED 40.49 | 87 | NED | 40.49 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jurriaan Wouters Jurriaan Wouters 93, NED 73.56 | 93 | NED | 73.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mark Jonker Mark Jonker 88, NED 64.59 | 88 | NED | 64.59 | = | ||||
3 | Alex van den Boom Alex van den Boom 90, NED 63.30 | 90 | NED | 63.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tom Egbers Tom Egbers 99, NED 63.10 | 99 | NED | 63.10 | = | ||||
5 | Arjan Dekkers Arjan Dekkers 86, NED 62.51 | 86 | NED | 62.51 | = | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Dave Wesselink Dave Wesselink 99, NED 13.76w | 99 | NED | 13.76w | |||||
2 | Sander Koops Sander Koops 99, NED 13.97w | 99 | NED | 13.97w | |||||
3 | Guus Nijkamp Guus Nijkamp 00, NED 14.32w | 00 | NED | 14.32w | |||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Shaquille Emanuelson Shaquille Emanuelson 00, NED 54.17 | 00 | NED | 54.17 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 150 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tessa van Schagen Tessa van Schagen 94, NED 17.10 | 94 | NED | 17.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Janice Babel Janice Babel 92, NED 17.33 | 92 | NED | 17.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 17.36 | 98 | NED | 17.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons 94, NED 17.40 | 94 | NED | 17.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora 84, GBR 17.50 | 84 | GBR | 17.50 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jorieke Korenromp Jorieke Korenromp 96, NED 17.92 | 96 | NED | 17.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda 91, NED 18.56 | 91 | NED | 18.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Chimene Fodjagbo Azoungo Chimene Fodjagbo Azoungo 96, NED 18.69 | 96 | NED | 18.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lieke Van Den Brink Lieke Van Den Brink 95, NED 18.75 | 95 | NED | 18.75 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Roos Van Zwam Roos Van Zwam 99, NED 18.63 | 99 | NED | 18.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anneloes De Roo Anneloes De Roo 95, NED 18.70 | 95 | NED | 18.70 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 53.18 | 90 | NED | 53.18 | = | ||||
2 | Marit Dopheide Marit Dopheide 90, NED 55.31 | 90 | NED | 55.31 | = | ||||
3 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED 56.94 | 93 | NED | 56.94 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED 2:07.38 | 93 | NED | 2:07.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED 2:09.64 | 98 | NED | 2:09.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid 97, NED 2:10.93 | 97 | NED | 2:10.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elsbeth Ciesluk Elsbeth Ciesluk 86, NED 2:11.19 | 86 | NED | 2:11.19 | = | ||||
5 | Marije Wever Marije Wever 93, NED 2:11.93 | 93 | NED | 2:11.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Marije Doddema Marije Doddema 95, NED 2:12.56 | 95 | NED | 2:12.56 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Annemarie Slangewal Annemarie Slangewal 98, NED 2:11.92 | 98 | NED | 2:11.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kristen Niedrach Kristen Niedrach 94, USA 2:12.80 | 94 | USA | 2:12.80 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons 94, NED 13.29 | 94 | NED | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anouk Vetter Anouk Vetter 93, NED 13.56 | 93 | NED | 13.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, SWE 13.58 | 90 | SWE | 13.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Janke Strijp Janke Strijp 98, NED 14.26 | 98 | NED | 14.26 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Nienke Madderom Nienke Madderom 02, NED 14.46 | 02 | NED | 14.46 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maruska Eduarda Maruska Eduarda 91, NED 1:02.74 | 91 | NED | 1:02.74 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marlies van Haaren Marlies van Haaren 90, NED 1.79 | 90 | NED | 1.79 | = | ||||
2 | Fay Witte Fay Witte 02, NED 1.76 | 02 | NED | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tanita Hofmans Tanita Hofmans 94, NED 1.73 | 94 | NED | 1.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sarah Van Beilen Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED 1.70 | 02 | NED | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linda Hurkmans Linda Hurkmans 97, NED 1.70 | 97 | NED | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans 97, NED 3.80 | 97 | NED | 3.80 | = | ||||
2 | Thyra van Diemen Thyra van Diemen 03, NED 3.70 | 03 | NED | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lieke Van Den Brink Lieke Van Den Brink 95, NED 5.91 | 95 | NED | 5.91 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Joyce Schumacher Joyce Schumacher 00, NED 5.90 | 00 | NED | 5.90 | +0.9 = | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED 16.32 | 00 | NED | 16.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Benthe König Benthe König 98, NED 15.96 | 98 | NED | 15.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lieke Muller Lieke Muller 94, NED 15.23 | 94 | NED | 15.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anouk Vetter Anouk Vetter 93, NED 15.18 | 93 | NED | 15.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Charlene Okken Charlene Okken 94, NED 15.06 | 94 | NED | 15.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder 99, NED 14.77 | 99 | NED | 14.77 | =SB | ||||
7 | Keeley Heijdeman Keeley Heijdeman 97, NED 13.35 | 97 | NED | 13.35 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Corinne Nugter Corinne Nugter 92, NED 57.80 | 92 | NED | 57.80 | = | ||||
2 | Enid Duut Enid Duut 99, NED 53.02 | 99 | NED | 53.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken 00, NED 52.34 | 00 | NED | 52.34 | = | ||||
4 | Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir 97, ISL 50.88 | 97 | ISL | 50.88 | = | ||||
5 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen 02, NED 50.40 | 02 | NED | 50.40 | = | ||||
6 | Bibi Lotte van der Horst Bibi Lotte van der Horst 88, NED 47.35 | 88 | NED | 47.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dara Obot Dara Obot 00, NED 47.28 | 00 | NED | 47.28 | =SB | ||||
8 | Janneke Pluimes Janneke Pluimes 01, NED 45.60 | 01 | NED | 45.60 | = | ||||
9 | Lianne Bruins Lianne Bruins 85, NED 44.71 | 85 | NED | 44.71 | =SB | ||||
10 | Veerle Van Der Meulen Veerle Van Der Meulen 00, NED 43.69 | 00 | NED | 43.69 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisanne Schol Lisanne Schol 91, NED 57.03 | 91 | NED | 57.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Danien ten Berge Danien ten Berge 92, NED 46.81 | 92 | NED | 46.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karlien Sleper Karlien Sleper 93, NED 46.35 | 93 | NED | 46.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ilhem Tamrouti Ilhem Tamrouti 99, NED 45.31 | 99 | NED | 45.31 | = | ||||
5 | Emma van Arendonk Emma van Arendonk 99, NED 44.47 | 99 | NED | 44.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink 99, NED 44.12 | 99 | NED | 44.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dewi Lafontaine Dewi Lafontaine 99, NED 43.65 | 99 | NED | 43.65 | =SB | ||||
8 | Susanne van der Hoeven Susanne van der Hoeven 92, NED 43.03 | 92 | NED | 43.03 | = | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Zoë Sedney Zoë Sedney 01, NED 13.49 | 01 | NED | 13.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL 13.97 | 01 | BEL | 13.97 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alida van Daalen Alida van Daalen 02, NED 17.45 | 02 | NED | 17.45 | =PB |